25.04 | HTV Cup | Stage 20 | 155.5 | NGUYỄN Văn Nhã | ME |
24.04 | De Haan | 117 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias | ME |
24.04 | Herne | 90.2 | PLOUFFE Maeve | WE |
24.04 | HTV Cup | Stage 19 | 97.5 | RIKUNOV Petr | ME |
24.04 | Tour International des Zibans | Final GC | MIMOUNI Oussama Abdellah | ME |
24.04 | Tour International des Zibans | Stage 2 | 111.8 | CHERKI Salah Eddine Ayoubi | ME |
24.04 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 3 | 144.8 | PESCADOR Diego | MU |
23.04 | Tour International des Zibans | Stage 1 | 19.8 | MANSOURI Hamza | ME |
23.04 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 2 | 137 | VELEZ Cristian Damian | MU |
22.04 | Circuit Boussaquin | 136.1 | PAJUR Markus | ME |
22.04 | Grand Prix de Gouy-sous-Bellonne | 119.6 | DAUSCHY Guillaume | ME |
22.04 | HTV Cup | Stage 18 | 51 | LAAS Martin | ME |
22.04 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 1 | 6.8 | RUIZ Jeferson | MU |
21.04 | 4ª Taça de Portugal Esperanças | 116.3 | PAZ Alejandro | |
21.04 | 6 Jours du Crédit Agricole | Final GC | DELOUMEAUX Jérémy | ME |
21.04 | 6 Jours du Crédit Agricole | Stage 6 | 150.2 | CARESMEL Alexis | ME |
21.04 | Almacenes Roes - 3 | 98 | BONILLA Daniel Andres | ME |
21.04 | Bike Festival Lodigiano - Memorial Pietro Cinerari e Maria Siori | 102.9 | COLOMBO Riccardo | MJ |
21.04 | Boucles de la Loire | 150.7 | BOHAL Victor | ME |
21.04 | Brugelette | - | CLAUW John-Ross | ME |
21.04 | Circuit de la Claie | 117.1 | HAMONIC Maximilien | ME |
21.04 | Clásica Ciudad de Torredonjimeno | 165 | ARA Pablo | |
21.04 | Clásica de Ruta Elite 1 | Final GC | BUSTOS Cristian Yesid | ME |
21.04 | Clásica de Ruta Elite 1 | Stage 2 | 130 | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo | ME |
21.04 | Classica l'Hospitalet - Vandellos | 112 | DOMÍNGUEZ Héctor | |
21.04 | Classique de la Risle Souvenir Philippe Yon | Final GC | SABINA Théodore | |
21.04 | Classique de la Risle Souvenir Philippe Yon | Stage 2 | 108 | LACROIX Simon | |
21.04 | Classique de la Risle Souvenir Philippe Yon | Stage 1 | 8.6 | DROUET Jules | |
21.04 | Coppa Maria SS della Stella | 95 | CORNACCHINI Francesco | MJ |
21.04 | Denderhoutem | 93 | SCAVONE Dina | |
21.04 | Drummond Trophy | 148.44 | LUHRS Alex | ME |
21.04 | East Japan Road Classic - Day 2 | 60 | HASHIMOTO Eiya | ME |
21.04 | Gent-Wevelgem / Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper | 118 | MÄTIK Oliver | MJ |
21.04 | Götene GP | - | SKJERPING Kristoffer | |
21.04 | Götene GP | - | LINDSTRÖM Tilde | |
21.04 | GP de Siniena | 47.68 | DIALLO Yaya | ME |
21.04 | GP du VC Lancy | - | GUILLET Arthur | |
21.04 | GP Marcel Van Helsuwe | 89.6 | VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz | MJ |
21.04 | Gran Premio Montanino | 150 | MANENTI Marco | ME |
21.04 | Grand Prix Cycliste Sainte Martine | 105 | FISET Guillaume | ME |
21.04 | Grand Prix Cycliste Sainte Martine | 63 | HUOT Mathilde | WE |
21.04 | Grand Prix Cycliste Sainte Martine | 84 | SANSCARTIER Clovis | MJ |
21.04 | Grand Prix Cycliste Sainte Martine | 63 | ST-ONGE Florence | WJ |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | NOELS Sven | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | NOREILDE Kobe | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | SIMON Kenn | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DEWINTER Gerben | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VAN SCHOOR Matthew | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DECABOOTER Lance | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | SEFA Ylber | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VERSTRAETEN Jari | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | LANNOO Jaromir | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DEWACHTER Lucas | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DESMECHT David | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DEFREYNE Cedric | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | MATTHYS Niels | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DEVENIJNS Sander | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VERCAMMEN Seppe | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | HUYSSER Jeroen | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | HILLEN Michiel | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VERMEER Tom | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | SMET Jorre | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | PLOVIE Tom | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | ROGIER Stef | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DIERCKENS Arne | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | TORNEY Artuur | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DEBUY Anthony | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DE SUTTER Stijn | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DE ROOZE Niels | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VAN COPPENOLLE Lars | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | DECAESTECKER Korneel | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | D'HEYGERE Gil | ME |
21.04 | Grote Prijs Andre Dussessoye - Beselare | 114 | VAN MULDERS Brent | ME |
21.04 | Henderson Classic | - | BARRY Ashlin | ME |
21.04 | Henderson Classic | - | LEBRETON Madeline | WE |
21.04 | HTV Cup | Stage 17 | 136 | NOVIKOV Savva | ME |
21.04 | Ipark Kupa | - | OROSZ Gergő | ME |
21.04 | Ipark Kupa | - | GRÓSZ Gergő | MJ |
21.04 | James Berry Tour of The Middle | - | WALKER Max | ME |
21.04 | Kruisem | 87 | DE CLERCQ Mathijs | MJ |
21.04 | La Giribaldina | - | FERRARO Santiago | MJ |
21.04 | Loire Ladies Tour | Final GC | LATIMIER Clémence | |
21.04 | Loire Ladies Tour | Stage 2 | 102.65 | LATIMIER Clémence | |
21.04 | Lyduokių Region Tour | 79.3 | GUDIŠKIS Eimantas | ME |
21.04 | Memorial Verevkina - Criterium | 40.5 | KARALIOK Yauheni | ME |
21.04 | Memorial Verevkina - Criterium | 21.6 | ROSTOVTSEVA Maria | WE |
21.04 | Memorial Verevkina - Criterium | 32.4 | SUYATIN Miroslav | MJ |
21.04 | Oakenclough Road Race | - | MILLER Tamsin | WE |
21.04 | Omloop van Simpelveld | - | LOMAN Mathijs | |
21.04 | PB Performance Espoirs Road Race | - | PEET Archie | MU |
21.04 | Poli Bike Challenge | 37.5 | PLESEA Valentin | ME |
21.04 | Poli Bike Challenge | 32.5 | BALTES Iana-Alesia | WE |
21.04 | Primevère Montoise - Trophée Luis Ocana | 122.6 | LARRONDE Ellande | MJ |
21.04 | Prova Ciclistica Subida Do Morro Da Cruz | - | MEDICI Matias | ME |
21.04 | Radrenntag im Industriepark Bocholt | 71.5 | WILLEMSEN Robin | |
21.04 | Radrenntag im Industriepark Bocholt | 41.6 | VENTKER Lydia | WE |
21.04 | Radrenntag im Industriepark Bocholt | 45.5 | FRIE Constantin | MJ |
21.04 | ŠKODA CUP - Česká Kamenice | 152.4 | TUREK Daniel | ME |