1 | PRIMOŽIČ Jaka | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 693 |
2 | FEDERSPIEL Daniel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 576 |
3 | ZANGERLE Emanuel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 503 |
4 | STÜSSI Colin | Team Vorarlberg | 492 |
5 | VERZA Riccardo | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 470 |
6 | EICHINGER Daniel | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 467 |
7 | KABAS Maximilian | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 448 |
8 | KNOLLE Jon | Team Vorarlberg | 437 |
9 | LODERER Timon | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 435 |
10 | RAVASI Edward | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 434 |
11 | VERMEULEN Moran | Team Vorarlberg | 427 |
12 | ZOIDL Riccardo | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 426 |
13 | HAJEK Alexander | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 398 |
14 | RUEGG Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | 387 |
15 | AMANN Dominik | Team Vorarlberg | 369 |
16 | MEILER Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | 339 |
17 | BERLIN Antoine | Team Vorarlberg | 336 |
18 | BUSCHEK Paul | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 311 |
19 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 302 |
20 | REITER Daniel | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 299 |
21 | REITER Daniel | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 299 |
22 | PUTZ Sebastian | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 290 |
23 | ROSNER Linus | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 284 |
24 | RIEGLER Nikolas | Team Vorarlberg | 274 |
25 | LEHNER Daniel | | 273 |
26 | HOFBAUER Philipp | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 264 |
27 | PREYLER David | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 254 |
28 | MESSNER Martin | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 247 |
29 | KAEMPE Stinus Bjerring | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 246 |
30 | HAMMERSCHMID Marvin | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 243 |
31 | KONCZER Michael | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 243 |
32 | KUKRLE Michael | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 238 |
33 | BOSCH Manuel | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 236 |
34 | ROTH Nepomuk | | 230 |
35 | TICHLER Thomas | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 229 |
36 | DIRNBAUER Josef | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 224 |
37 | KNAUER Florenz | 54x11 | 210 |
38 | HAMMERSCHMID Raphael | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 192 |
39 | PÖCHACKER Julian | | 188 |
40 | RAPP Jonas | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 184 |
41 | MEILER Martin | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 183 |
42 | DAVID Scott | Hessen - Frankfurt - Opelit | 183 |
43 | DAVID Scott | Skullracing Team | 183 |
44 | GAMPER Mario | Santic - Wibatech | 174 |
45 | SCHMIDBAUER Maximilian | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo | 171 |
46 | STIEGER Adrian | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 170 |
47 | REUTIMANN Mathias | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 169 |
48 | REITER Jakob | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 158 |
49 | REITER Jakob | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 158 |
50 | EVERTSEN-HEGREBERG Simen | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 153 |
51 | GALL Simon | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 153 |
52 | GALL Simon | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 153 |
53 | DODD Matthew | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 145 |
54 | HAMM Florian | Next Level Racing Elite | 145 |
55 | ECKERSTORFER Benjamin | Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team | 141 |
56 | BENZ Pirmin | Team Vorarlberg | 135 |
57 | PAUMANN David | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 132 |
58 | PURTSCHELLER Jakob | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 126 |
59 | JENNEWEIN Sandro | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 118 |
60 | CABEDO Óscar | Team Vorarlberg | 116 |
61 | NENNING Laurin | Team Vorarlberg | 116 |
62 | GROZEV Gabriel | Team Schnelle Stelle | 114 |
63 | BICHLMANN Daniel | 54x11 | 102 |
64 | RECHENAUER Johannes | Team Hrinkow Advarics | 101 |
65 | STADLBAUER Gregor | | 101 |
66 | SZARKA Gergely | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 100 |
67 | VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob | | 99 |
68 | POLL Stefan | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 98 |
69 | HAUSER Sandro | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 97 |
70 | RITZINGER Felix | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 94 |
71 | PETER Michael | Santic - Wibatech | 87 |
72 | HÖRANDTNER Moritz | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 85 |
73 | VORTKAMP Clemens | | 85 |
74 | BRANDLMEIER Stefan | Santic - Wibatech | 82 |
75 | TEESE Aidan | Bendigo & District CC | 80 |
76 | STEININGER Fabian | Maloja Pushbikers | 79 |
77 | OBERSTEINER Florian | 54x11 | 75 |
78 | SCHRETTL Marco | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 72 |
79 | STOCKER Marco | | 72 |
80 | RUDYS Paul | Maloja Pushbikers | 70 |
81 | CARMAN Ben | | 69 |
82 | CARMAN Ben | NCMG Criterion Racing | 69 |
83 | OBERLECHNER Luca | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 69 |
84 | VERBNJAK Paul | | 69 |
85 | RINKLEF Jan | Rad-Net Oßwald | 66 |
86 | SCHORMAIR Fabian | Santic - Wibatech | 66 |
87 | WAFLER Tim | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 63 |
88 | MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian | Santic - Wibatech | 63 |
89 | LUHRS Leslie | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 61 |
90 | ROTH Sebastian | | 61 |
91 | KOKAS Raphael | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 59 |
92 | TEESE Ronan | Bendigo & District CC | 59 |
93 | WAWRO Bela | Team Schnelle Stelle | 57 |
94 | ERLACHER Matthias | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 57 |
95 | GATHEMANN Albert | P&S Benotti | 55 |
96 | VESELY Felix | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 54 |
97 | VESELY Felix | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 54 |
98 | FISCHER Robin | | 53 |
99 | KREUZER Tobias | VALEO IT by RSC88 | 52 |
100 | ÁRVAI Kristóf | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 51 |
101 | KNEIDINGER David | | 51 |
102 | STARI Linus | Team Vorarlberg | 50 |
103 | HUCKS Oliver | Kalas Motip Race Team | 49 |
104 | RAGGL Gregor | | 48 |
105 | PENNA Fausto Valentin | Equipe Stuttgart-Vaihingen | 48 |
106 | PREYLER Gabriel | | 45 |
107 | GÖNCZY Gergő | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 44 |
108 | ABAYA Dominik | Santic - Wibatech | 42 |
109 | HAMMERSCHMID Mario | | 42 |
110 | KAINDL Manuel | | 42 |
111 | DANNER Fabian | 54x11 | 41 |
112 | HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 40 |
113 | HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 40 |
114 | ROZSA Balazs | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 39 |
115 | VALENT Márk | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 39 |
116 | SIDLÓ Dániel | MKB Bank Cycling Team | 38 |
117 | SIDLÓ Dániel | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 38 |
118 | OPPEL Simon | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 38 |
119 | HOLZKNECHT Jonas | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 37 |
120 | STAVINOHA Severin | 54x11 | 35 |
121 | INAUEN Peter | Team Vorarlberg | 34 |
122 | SCHABERNIG Simon Wolfgang | | 34 |
123 | ŠARC Leon | Santic - Wibatech | 33 |
124 | WEYER Michael | | 32 |
125 | KORNFELDNER Andreas | | 30 |
126 | VESELY Florian | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 |
127 | VESELY Florian | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 29 |
128 | BODNAR Krisztian | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 27 |
129 | KAUTTER Nicolas | | 26 |
130 | SIEBER Florian | | 26 |
131 | LIFKA Sebastian | | 24 |
132 | INGLIS Joseph | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 22 |
133 | VOGT Dennis | Fratelli Racing Team | 21 |
134 | LINDORFER Leon | | 21 |
135 | DOLLESCHAL Patrick | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 20 |
136 | DOLLESCHAL Patrick | ARBÖ Radteam Feld Am See | 20 |
137 | BUTTINGER Christoph | | 20 |
138 | OROSZ Gergő | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 19 |
139 | OROSZ Gergő | Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team | 19 |
140 | ROSSI Rene | ARBÖ headstart ON-Fahrrad | 19 |
141 | OROSZ Bálint | MKB Bank Cycling Team | 18 |
142 | OROSZ Bálint | MHB Bank Cycling Team | 18 |