2024-04-26 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 5 | 122.5 |
2024-04-26 | Tour du Loiret - Souvenir Roland Gruber | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-04-26 | Grande Prémio O Jogo | Stage 2 | 146.2 |
2024-04-26 | Bidasoa Itzulia | Stage 1 | 130.2 |
2024-04-27 | Tour of Friendship R1 | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | HTV Cup | Stage 22 | 148 |
2024-04-27 | West Japan Road Classic - Day 1 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | PNE Road Race | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Gunma Ren Kanto Challenge Cycle Road Race | 0 |
2024-04-27 | TS-Kortteliajot Turku | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Danubeman - Ciulinii Baraganului | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Kritérium Dudince | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 6 | 162.4 |
2024-04-27 | Tour du Loiret - Souvenir Roland Gruber | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Gullegem | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Ogólnopolskie Kryterium Uliczne o Puchar Karkonoszy z okazji "Wiosny Cieplickiej" | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Ogólnopolskie Kryterium Uliczne o Puchar Karkonoszy z okazji "Wiosny Cieplickiej" | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Lyngbyloppet | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Lyngbyloppet | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Utopia Gravel Fest | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Utopia Gravel Fest | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Trofeo Ciudad Medina de Pomar | 0 |
2024-04-27 | 2ª Taça de Portugal Femininas JSC | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Grande Prémio O Jogo | Stage 3 | 147.8 |
2024-04-27 | Baltic Cup 3 - Otepää GP | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Giro della Franciacorta | 0 |
2024-04-27 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - Swartberg 100 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - Swartberg 100 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Sapphire Tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-04-27 | Grafton to Inverell Classic | 228 |
2024-04-27 | Bidasoa Itzulia | Stage 2 | 133 |
2024-04-27 | Gran Premio El Baruco - Ayuntamiento de Camargo | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Grote Prijs Affligem | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Tour of Friendship R1 | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | HTV Cup | Stage 23 | 93 |
2024-04-28 | Internationales ÖRV Radliga Raiffeisenbank Kirschblütenrennen | 0 |
2024-04-28 | West Japan Road Classic - Day 2 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | West Japan Road Classic - Day 2 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Mémorial Antoine Demoitié | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Tiverton Road Race | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Simo Klimscheffskin Muistoajo | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Road Cup 4 - Skarino - Lefkara | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Cena Krupiny | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Donal Crowley Memorial | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Vuelta de la Juventud | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Vuelta de la Juventud | Stage 7 | 34.4 |
2024-04-28 | Tour du Loiret - Souvenir Roland Gruber | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Tour du Loiret - Souvenir Roland Gruber | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Fredericia CC | 93.6 |
2024-04-28 | Fredericia CC | 93.6 |
2024-04-28 | Fredericia CC | 128.7 |
2024-04-28 | Wortegem-Petegem | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Chrono 47 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Chrono 47 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Chrono 47 (TTT) | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Fokker Slag om Woensdrecht | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Fokker Slag om Woensdrecht | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Ogólnopolski Wyścig Kolarski "O Puchar Wójta Gminy Chrząstowice" | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Zeitfahren zum Tag der Arbeit | 17.5 |
2024-04-28 | Ringenloppet | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Ringenloppet | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Gorge Gravel | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Gorge Gravel | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Belgian Waffle Ride - California | 0 |
2024-04-28 | GP Montemayor | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Belgian Waffle Ride - California | 0 |
2024-04-28 | 3ª Taça de Portugal Femininas JSC | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Grande Prémio O Jogo | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Grande Prémio O Jogo | Stage 4 | 136.3 |
2024-04-28 | Baltic Tour 4 - Otepää Rattaralli | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Trofeo Città di San Damiano d'Asti | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Vicenza - Bionde | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria | 0 |
2024-04-28 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - Gravel Fondo Limburg | 0 |
2024-04-28 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - Gravel Fondo Limburg | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Sapphire Tour | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Sapphire Tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Lake Inverell Circuit Race | 0 |
2024-04-28 | Bidasoa Itzulia | Stage 3 | 99.2 |
2024-04-28 | Bidasoa Itzulia | 0 |
2024-04-28 | GP Cham-Hagendorn | 130.2 |
2024-04-29 | Tour of Friendship R1 | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-04-29 | HTV Cup | Stage 24 | 91 |
2024-04-29 | Giro del Lazio | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-04-30 | Tour of Friendship R1 | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-04-30 | HTV Cup | 0 |
2024-04-30 | HTV Cup | Stage 25 | 163 |
2024-04-30 | Giro del Lazio | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Tour of Friendship R1 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Tour of Friendship R1 | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Szekszárd GP | 0 |
2024-05-01 | GP de l'Administration Communale | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Classic Jean-Patrick Dubuisson U19 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | KBA-Grand Prix Vérandaline | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Harchies | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Großer Preis der Sparkasse Neuss | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Santikutz Klasika - Legazpi | 0 |
2024-05-01 | UNIBET Kriteerium/Kalevi MV | 0 |
2024-05-01 | EZF Großhartmannsdorf Alois Kainer Gedenkrennen | 16.4 |
2024-05-01 | EZF Großhartmannsdorf Alois Kainer Gedenkrennen | 16.4 |
2024-05-01 | EZF Großhartmannsdorf Alois Kainer Gedenkrennen | 16.4 |
2024-05-01 | Giro del Lazio | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Giro del Lazio | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-01 | GP General Store | 0 |
2024-05-01 | Kriterium - Rund um den Weiherring | 38.8 |
2024-05-01 | Kriterium - Rund um den Weiherring | 67.9 |
2024-05-02 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-02 | Tour de Bloom | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-02 | Pupkewitz Megabuild Tour de Windhoek | Stage 1 | 82.6 |
2024-05-03 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | Circuit de Saône-et-Loire | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | H4A Beloften Weekend | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | H4A Beloften Weekend | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | Kryterium uliczne im. Edminda Groszkowskiego o Puchar Burmistrza Lubawy | 0 |
2024-05-03 | Kryterium uliczne im. Edminda Groszkowskiego o Puchar Burmistrza Lubawy | 0 |
2024-05-03 | Tour de Bloom | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | Pupkewitz Megabuild Tour de Windhoek | Stage 2 | 141 |
2024-05-03 | The Traka 360 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | The Traka 360 | 0 |
2024-05-03 | GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Nagrada Čačka | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Junior Tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Kevätklassikko | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Türkiye Kupası 3 - Criterium | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Boucles de la Charente-Maritime | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Circuit de Saône-et-Loire | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | H4A Beloften Weekend | 0 |
2024-05-04 | H4A Beloften Weekend | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Tour de Bloom | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Pupkewitz Megabuild Tour de Windhoek | Stage 3 | 124.7 |
2024-05-04 | The Traka 200 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | The Traka 200 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Course Cycliste UC Dippach | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Filter Maanteekarikasari 1 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Coppa Città di Castiglion Fiorentino | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Berner Rundfahrt | 101.85 |
2024-05-04 | GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-04 | GP Vila-Real de Ciclisme | 0 |
2024-05-04 | Berner Rundfahrt | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Flèche Mosane | 0 |
2024-05-05 | GP Superette Delhaize Tilman | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Clásica Ciudad del Puyo - Copa FEC 3 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Yorkshire Under-23 Classic | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Junior Tour | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Junior Tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Türkiye Kupası 3 - Road Race | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Vlaams-Brabantse Pijl | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Vuelta a Antioquia | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Vuelta a Antioquia | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Trofee Maarten Wynants | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Boucles de la Charente-Maritime | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Boucles de la Charente-Maritime | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Circuit de Saône-et-Loire | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Circuit de Saône-et-Loire | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Kolding BC Løbet | 75 |
2024-05-05 | Kolding BC Løbet | 90 |
2024-05-05 | Kolding BC Løbet | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Tour de Bloom | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Tour de Bloom | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Jönköpings Grand Prix | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Jönköpings Grand Prix | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Pupkewitz Megabuild Tour de Windhoek | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Pupkewitz Megabuild Tour de Windhoek | Stage 4 | 132.6 |
2024-05-05 | Memorial Valenciaga | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Course Cycliste UC Dippach | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Piccola Tre Valli Varesine | 0 |
2024-05-05 | Memorial Daniele Tortoli | 0 |
2024-05-05 | GP de la Pédale Romande | 0 |
2024-05-08 | 101percent Cup 4 | 0 |
2024-05-08 | GP Boris Carène | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-08 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-08 | Filter Temposari 1 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Grand Prix d'Aix-en-Othe | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Grand Prix de l'Ascension-Prix Roger Soulat | 0 |
2024-05-09 | GP Boris Carène | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Wilsele | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Tour de Himmelfart | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Tour de Himmelfart | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | RegioBank Kersenronde Mierlo | 0 |
2024-05-09 | RegioBank Kersenronde Mierlo | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Bergrennen Silenen-Amsteg-Bristen | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Bergrennen Silenen-Amsteg-Bristen | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Montaña Central de Asturias | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-09 | Bergrennen Silenen-Amsteg-Bristen | 0 |
2024-05-10 | National Championships Ireland - Criterium | 0 |
2024-05-10 | GP Boris Carène | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Puivelde | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Tour de Himmelfart | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Tour de Himmelfart | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Kryterium Asów | 0 |
2024-05-10 | Montaña Central de Asturias | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | GP Café la Rotonde | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Castellon Gravel Race | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Lattomeriajo | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Turul Deva | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | GP Boris Carène | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Tour de Himmelfart | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Tour de Himmelfart | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Ukiah-Mendo Gravel Epic | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Ukiah-Mendo Gravel Epic | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Nordic Gravel Series - Gravel Primavera Espoo | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Nordic Gravel Series - Gravel Primavera Espoo | 0 |
2024-05-11 | GP Anicolor | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Memorial Julio Lopez de la Torre 'Chineta' | 154 |
2024-05-11 | RADKriterium Oststeiermark | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Gran Premi Femení de Aiacor | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Montaña Central de Asturias | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-11 | Trofeo Fiestas del Ausente | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Galmaarden | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Zirc GP | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Großer Preis der Stadt Trier | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Bec CC Road Race | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Turul Deva | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Turul Deva | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Bourg-Arbent-Bourg | 0 |
2024-05-12 | GP Boris Carène | 0 |
2024-05-12 | GP Boris Carène | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Rapha Lincoln Grand Prix WE | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Rijswijkse Jeugdmeerdaagse | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Kryterium Asów | 0 |
2024-05-12 | GP Anicolor | 0 |
2024-05-12 | GP Anicolor | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Kaunas | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Tallinna Meistrivõistlused Kriteeriumis | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Challenge Nazionale Bresciana Giancarlo Otelli | 0 |
2024-05-12 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - 3RIDES Gravel Race | 0 |
2024-05-12 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - 3RIDES Gravel Race | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Montaña Central de Asturias | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Montaña Central de Asturias | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Trofeo Olías Industrial | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Pissei - Memorial Pascual Momparler | 0 |
2024-05-12 | Everberg | 0 |
2024-05-13 | Clásica Deportivo Club Boyacá | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-14 | Ruddervoorde Koerse | 0 |
2024-05-14 | Clásica Deportivo Club Boyacá | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-15 | Clásica Deportivo Club Boyacá | 0 |
2024-05-15 | Clásica Deportivo Club Boyacá | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-15 | Altitude Tour Féminin Aigoual | 0 |
2024-05-15 | Puivelde Koerse | 0 |
2024-05-16 | Vuelta Juvenil | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-17 | Clásica del Caribe 24 años | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-17 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-17 | I Etapa Challenge Alicante Interior | 0 |
2024-05-17 | Vuelta a Cantabria Junior | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-17 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-17 | Vuelta Juvenil | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Clásica del Caribe 24 años | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | 3ª Taça de Portugal Júnior | 0 |
2024-05-18 | II Etapa Challenge Alicante Interior | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Vuelta a Cantabria Junior | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Jānis Baukš Memorial Cup | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Rutas Xacobeas | 0 |
2024-05-18 | KSI Kupa | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Turul Colinelor | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Ontake Time Trial | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Tour de l'Eure | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | GP Arroyo de la Encomienda | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Vuelta Juvenil | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Horsens Løbet | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Campione Pinse Cup - Horsens | 0 |
2024-05-18 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - Seven | 0 |
2024-05-18 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - Seven | 0 |
2024-05-18 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - The Gralloch | 0 |
2024-05-18 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - The Gralloch | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Vermarc Cycling Project | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Gran Premi Ajuntament de Picassent de Féminas | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Länsiuudenmaan tempo | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Gravel Locos | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Gravel Locos - Hico | 0 |
2024-05-18 | GP Lari Città della Ciliegia | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Criterium Round 6 Caesarea named after Hagai Rodrigue | 0 |
2024-05-18 | 2days race in Kisomura | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Rule of Three | 0 |
2024-05-18 | Rule of Three | 0 |
2024-05-18 | 2days race in Kisomura | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Triptyque Ardennais | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Clásica del Caribe 24 años | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Clásica del Caribe 24 años | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Clasica Navarra - Memorial Jesús Galdeano | 0 |
2024-05-19 | 4ª Taça de Portugal Femininas JSC | 0 |
2024-05-19 | 4ª Taça de Portugal Júnior | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Omloop van de Houtse Linies | 0 |
2024-05-19 | III Etapa Challenge Alicante Interior | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Giro Himledalen Linje | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Brian O'Loughlin Classic | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vigo | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vuelta a Cantabria Junior | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vuelta a Cantabria Junior | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Giro Himledalen Linje | 0 |
2024-05-19 | CLM Champenois | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Tour Cycliste de la Région Sud U19 04 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Tour des Vallées du Haut-Anjou | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Filter Maanteekarikasari 2 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Turul Colinelor | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Turul Colinelor | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Ontake Hill Climb | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Tour de l'Eure | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Triptyque Ardennais | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Triptyque Ardennais | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Hobro Løbet | 0 |
2024-05-19 | GP Léon Robert | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Gran Premio Villa de Mojados | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vuelta Juvenil | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vuelta Juvenil | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Hobro Løbet | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Hobro Løbet | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Volksbank Giro 1. Tag | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Criterium Atuntaqui - Copa FEC 4 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vermarc Cycling Project | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Vermarc Cycling Project | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Banbury Star ORRL Women's Team Cup Road Race | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Trofeo Matteotti | 0 |
2024-05-19 | Rosendahl GP | 0 |
2024-05-19 | 2days race in Kisomura | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-19 | 2days race in Kisomura | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Tour du Signal de Perseigne - Neufchâtel en Saosnois | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Tour de l'Eure | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Tour de l'Eure | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Tour de l'Eure | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-20 | GP Clément Dumont | 0 |
2024-05-20 | Pfingstrennen Ehrendingen | 84 |
2024-05-20 | Volksbank Giro 2. Tag | 0 |
2024-05-22 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-22 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-22 | Filter Temposari 2 | 0 |
2024-05-23 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-23 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-23 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-24 | Kamphaeng Phet (ITT) | 0 |
2024-05-24 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-24 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-24 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-24 | Międzynarodowy Wyścig Kolarski Juniorów Dobczyce 2024 | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | La Durtorccha | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Tour Cycliste de la Région Sud U19 84 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | GP Villa Comillas Junior | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Trofeo Ayuntamiento de Sardón de los Frailes | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Omloop Door het Land van Bartje | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Grand Prix des Restaurateurs du Haut de l'Enclus | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Lubuskie Warte Zachodu | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Lubuskie Warte Zachodu | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Ogólnopolskie Kryterium Uliczne o Puchar Wójta Gminy Podgórzyn | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Ogólnopolskie Kryterium Uliczne o Puchar Wójta Gminy Podgórzyn | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Międzynarodowy Wyścig Kolarski Juniorów Dobczyce 2024 | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Heurne-Oudenaarde | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Tervaetapit | 0 |
2024-05-25 | Mývatn | 0 |
2024-05-25 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-25 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | GP Etienne De Wilde | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Kamphaeng Phet | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Tour Cycliste de la Région Sud U19 13 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Manche | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Volta a Portugal do Futuro | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Tour de la Manche | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Omloop van de Beemster | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Omloop van de Beemster | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Rás Tailteann | Stage 5 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Rás Tailteann | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Međunarodna trka Trofej sajamskh gradova | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Međunarodna trka Trofej sajamskh gradova | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Magyarhertelend Nagydíj | 0 |
2024-05-26 | GP Cham-Hagendorn | 93 |
2024-05-26 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 11.3 |
2024-05-26 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 23.3 |
2024-05-26 | Haager Moststraßen-EZF | 23.3 |
2024-05-26 | Lubuskie Warte Zachodu | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Lubuskie Warte Zachodu | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Międzynarodowy Wyścig Kolarski Juniorów Dobczyce 2024 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Międzynarodowy Wyścig Kolarski Juniorów Dobczyce 2024 | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | GP Sportivi Sovilla - La Piccola Sanremo | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Coppa Dondeo | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Main-Spessart-Rundfahrt in Karbach | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Olveston GP | 0 |
2024-05-26 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | 0 |
2024-05-26 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-26 | 360cycling Junior Tour of North West | 0 |
2024-05-26 | Rijkevorsel | 0 |
2024-05-26 | 360cycling Under-23 North West Tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-28 | Vuelta a Cundinamarca | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-28 | Gullegem Koerse | 0 |
2024-05-29 | Vuelta a Cundinamarca | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-29 | Nacht von Schaffrath | 0 |
2024-05-30 | Vuelta a Cundinamarca | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-05-30 | SPORTLAND NÖ womens|kids tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-30 | Eeklo (crit) | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Vuelta a Cundinamarca | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Vuelta a Cundinamarca | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Grande Prémio Abimota | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Challenge La Rioja | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Trnava Tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | SPORTLAND NÖ womens|kids tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia – Juniores | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Youth Tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Youth Tour | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-05-31 | Kontich | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Nordic Gravel Series - Uppsala | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Grande Prémio Abimota | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Gran Premio Concello Do Porriño | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Memorial Arturo Grávalos - Challenge La Rioja | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Trofeo Hogueras de San Juan - Memorial Domingo Canet Canet | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Visos Gargždas Road Cup | 0 |
2024-06-01 | GP Luc Bemus - Bonheiden | 0 |
2024-06-01 | La Classique des Alpes Juniors | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Trnava Tour | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Mol-Ezaart | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Memorial VDB Forever | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Nordic Gravel Series - Uppsala | 0 |
2024-06-01 | SPORTLAND NÖ womens|kids tour | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Międzynarodowy wyścig kolarski Memoriał Joachima Halupczoka | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | UCI Gravel World Series ME - Blaavands Huk | 0 |
2024-06-01 | UCI Gravel World Series WE - Blaavands Huk | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia – Juniores | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Steinfurter Abendrennen | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Youth Tour | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-01 | GP Comune di Castellucchio - Trofeo Erboristeria La Felce | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Life Time UNBOUND Gravel | 0 |
2024-06-01 | Life Time UNBOUND Gravel | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Cursa ciclista Femenina Ombria del Benicadell | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Filter Maanteekarikasari 3 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Trnava Tour | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Trnava Tour | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Volta Ciclista O Baixo Miño | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Ronda ciclista al Maestrat | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Cascade Gravel | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Nummer1 Limburg Trofee | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Boezinge | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Lapinkylän tempo | 0 |
2024-06-02 | GP Sans-Calotte | 0 |
2024-06-02 | GP Televie Blaimont | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Cascade Gravel | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Fiorano - Fiorano | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Tour du Couesnon Marche de Bretagne | 0 |
2024-06-02 | SPORTLAND NÖ womens|kids tour | 0 |
2024-06-02 | SPORTLAND NÖ womens|kids tour | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | 5ª Taça de Portugal Femininas JSC | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Grande Prémio Abimota | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Merida NL Gravel Series - Aalten | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Merida NL Gravel Series - Aalten | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Międzynarodowy wyścig kolarski Memoriał Joachima Halupczoka | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Erzgebirgs-Rundfahrt | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Clásica Logroño - Challenge La Rioja | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Youth Tour | Stage 4 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Youth Tour | 0 |
2024-06-02 | GP du Velodrome de Rochefort | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia – Juniores | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia – Juniores | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Grande Prémio Abimota | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Cursa Ciclista del Llobregat "Navàs-Sant Boi" | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | 0 |
2024-06-02 | Hoogeland Tweedaagse | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-03 | Międzynarodowy wyścig kolarski Memoriał Joachima Halupczoka | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-03 | Międzynarodowy wyścig kolarski Memoriał Joachima Halupczoka | 0 |
2024-06-04 | Tour de Sonol | 0 |
2024-06-04 | Schellebelle - Aard (crit) | 0 |
2024-06-05 | Filter Temposari 3 | 0 |
2024-06-05 | 101percent Cup 5 | 0 |
2024-06-06 | Clásica Nacional de Ciclismo Ciudad de Fusagasugá | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-06 | Volta a Castelló | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-06 | GP Douro Internacional | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-06 | Nationaldagslinjet | 0 |
2024-06-06 | Nationaldagslinjet | 0 |
2024-06-07 | Volta a Castelló | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-07 | Arlanda Testtrack Race | 0 |
2024-06-07 | Arlanda Testtrack Race | 0 |
2024-06-07 | GP Douro Internacional | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-07 | Clásica Nacional de Ciclismo Ciudad de Fusagasugá | Stage 2 | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Clásica Nacional de Ciclismo Ciudad de Fusagasugá | Stage 3 | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Scania Grand Prix | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Scania Grand Prix | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Gippinger Radsporttage | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Ziridava Road Race | Stage 1 | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Belsele | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Luba Ladies Classic | 0 |
2024-06-08 | GP de Granglise | 0 |
2024-06-08 | Ogólnopolski Wyścig Kolarski Puchar Polski pod Patronatem Burmistrza Gminy i Miasta Koziegłowy | 0 |
2024-06-08 | St. Ruprechter Radsporttage 5. Kern- Kapellen Zeitfahren | 6 |