Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up

Upcoming races

Nation:
Category:
Continent:
Competitors nationality:
show filter
DateNameClassCategoryStartlist
31.03 Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia1.2ME
22.04 - 29.04 Tour du Sénégal2.2ME
24.04 - 29.04 Tour de Romandie2.UWTMEstartlist
25.04 - 01.05 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste2.2ME
26.04 - 28.04 Tour of Chongming Island UCI Women's WorldTour2.WWTWEstartlist
26.04 - 29.04 Gracia Orlova2.2WE
27.04 - 29.04 Festival Elsy Jacobs2.1WEstartlist
27.04 - 29.04 Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo2.1MEstartlist
28.04 - 29.04 Belgrade Banjaluka2.1MEstartlist
28.04 - 03.05 Carpathian Couriers Race2.2UME
28.04 PWZ Zuidenveld Tour1.2ME
28.04 - 01.05 La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziadz 2.1MJ
28.04 GP Himmerland Rundt1.2ME
28.04 - 29.04 Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe2.1MJ
28.04 - 01.05 Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica2.2UME
29.04 Skive-Løbet 1.2ME
29.04 G.P. Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo1.1MJstartlist
29.04 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines1.2MEstartlist
01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz1.UWTMEstartlist
01.05 - 03.05 Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)2.2WEstartlist
01.05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego1.2MEstartlist
01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz1.2UMEstartlist
02.05 Memorial Romana Sieminskiego1.2MEstartlist
02.05 - 06.05 Five Rings of Moscow2.2MEstartlist
03.05 - 06.05 Tour de Yorkshire*2.1MEstartlist
03.05 - 04.05 Tour de Yorkshire Womens Race2.1WEstartlist
03.05 - 06.05 Course de la Paix Juniors2.NcupMJstartlist
03.05 - 06.05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour2.2MEstartlist
04.05 - 27.05 Giro d'Italia2.UWTMEstartlist
04.05 - 06.05 Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1MEstartlist
04.05 - 07.05 Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran2.2MEstartlist
04.05 - 06.05 Sri Lanka T-Cup2.2MEstartlist
05.05 Sundvolden GP1.2MEstartlist
06.05 Trofee Maarten Wynants1.1WEstartlist
06.05 Flèche Ardennaise1.2MEstartlist
06.05 100 Cycle Challenge1.2MEstartlist
06.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi1.2MEstartlist
06.05 - 10.05 Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road Cycling Race2.2WEstartlist
06.05 100 Cycle Challenge1.2WEstartlist
06.05 Ringerike GP1.2MEstartlist
08.05 - 13.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HCMEstartlist
09.05 - 13.05 Tour de Tunisie International de Cyclisme2.2MEstartlist
09.05 - 13.05 Flèche du Sud2.2MEstartlist
10.05 - 13.05 Tour of Mesopotamia2.2MEstartlist
11.05 - 13.05 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie2.2MEstartlist
11.05 - 13.05 Vuelta Aragon2.1MEstartlist
12.05 Ronde van Overijssel1.2MEstartlist
12.05 - 13.05 44e Tour de Gironde International2.1MJstartlist
12.05 Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-20181.2MEstartlist
13.05 - 19.05 Amgen Tour of California2.UWTMEstartlist
13.05 72ste Profronde van Noord-Holland1.2MEstartlist
13.05 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo1.2UMEstartlist
13.05 Visegrad 4 Kerekparverseny1.2MEstartlist
13.05 Grand Prix Criquielion1.2MEstartlist
14.05 - 20.05 Tour of Ukraine2.2MEstartlist
16.05 - 20.05 Tour of Norway2.HCMEstartlist
16.05 - 20.05 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour2.2MEstartlist
17.05 - 20.05 Ronde de l'Isard2.2UMEstartlist
17.05 Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria1.2WEstartlist
17.05 - 19.05 Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race empowered with SRAM2.WWTWEstartlist
18.05 - 20.05 SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse2.1MJstartlist
18.05 - 20.05 Tour de l'Ain2.1MEstartlist
18.05 - 20.05 A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour2.2MEstartlist
19.05 - 20.05 Trophée Centre Morbihan2.NcupMJstartlist
19.05 - 23.05 75th Tour of Albania2.2MEstartlist
19.05 - 22.05 WWT Emakumeen XXXI. Bira2.WWTWEstartlist
19.05 New energy Tour1.1MEstartlist
20.05 - 27.05 An Post Ras2.2MEstartlist
20.05 - 27.05 Tour of Japan2.1MEstartlist
20.05 - 23.05 Le Tour de Filipinas2.2MEstartlist
22.05 - 24.05 Tour des Fjords2.HCMEstartlist
23.05 - 27.05 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HCMEstartlist
24.05 - 27.05 Tour du Pays de Vaud2.NcupMJstartlist
25.05 - 26.05 Tour of Estonia2.1MEstartlist
25.05 - 27.05 Hammer Stavanger2.1MEstartlist
25.05 La Classique Morbihan1.1WEstartlist
26.05 Circuit de Wallonie1.2MEstartlist
26.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames1.1WEstartlist
26.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1MEstartlist
27.05 Horizon Park Classic1.2MEstartlist
27.05 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik1.1WEstartlist
27.05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1MEstartlist
27.05 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs1.2UMEstartlist
27.05 38. SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn1.2WEstartlist
27.05 Tf GD Dorigo MO Biemmereti MO Ettore e Cristiano Floriani MO Emilio Mazzero1.1MJstartlist
28.05 - 03.06 Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour2.1WEstartlist
28.05 Winston Salem Cycling Classic1.1WEstartlist
29.05 - 03.06 Peace race2.1MEstartlist
30.05 - 03.06 Tour de Korea2.1MEstartlist
30.05 - 03.06 Volta Ciclistica Internacional do Paranà2.2MEstartlist
30.05 - 03.06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HCMEstartlist
31.05 - 03.06 Boucles de la Mayenne2.1MEstartlist
31.05 - 03.06 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala2.1MEstartlist
31.05 - 03.06 Tour de Kumano2.2MEstartlist
31.05 - 03.06 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa2.NcupMEstartlist
01.06 - 03.06 Hammer Sportzone Limburg2.1MEstartlist
01.06 Horizon Park Race for Peace1.2MEstartlist
02.06 Horizon Park Women Challenge1.2WEstartlist
02.06 63° Trofeo Alcide Degasperi1.2MEstartlist
02.06 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta1.2WEstartlist
02.06 La Classique des Alpes Juniors1.1MJstartlist
02.06 Market Heistse Pijl1.1MEstartlist
03.06 Horizon Park Race Classic1.2MEstartlist
03.06 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo1.2MEstartlist
03.06 Independence Cycling Classic1.1WEstartlist
03.06 Independence Cycling Classic1.1MEstartlist
03.06 Gran Premio Città di Lugano1.HCMEstartlist
03.06 - 10.06 Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWTMEstartlist
03.06 Dwars door de Westhoek1.1WEstartlist
03.06 VR Women ITT1.2WEstartlist
03.06 47^ Coppa della Pace - 44° Trofeo F.lli Anelli1.2MEstartlist
06.06 - 10.06 Ruta del Centro2.2MEstartlist
07.06 - 10.06 Ronde de l'Oise2.2MEstartlist
07.06 Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau1.1WEstartlist
07.06 - 10.06 Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay2.2MEstartlist
07.06 - 10.06 31. Trofeo2.NcupMJstartlist
07.06 GP du canton d'Argovie1.HCMEstartlist
08.06 - 10.06 Tour of Malopolska2.2MEstartlist
08.06 Chrono de Gatineau1.1WEstartlist
08.06 Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT 1.2WEstartlist
09.06 - 17.06 Giro Ciclistico d'Italia2.2UMEstartlist
09.06 Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen1.2MEstartlist
09.06 - 17.06 Tour de Suisse2.UWTMEstartlist
10.06 Ronde van Limburg1.1MEstartlist
10.06 Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop1.2MEstartlist
10.06 SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour1.1WEstartlist
10.06 22° Gran Premio dell'Arno1.1MJstartlist
10.06 Rund um Köln1.1MEstartlist
13.06 - 17.06 Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica2.2WEstartlist
13.06 - 17.06 Tour de Serbia2.2MEstartlist
13.06 - 17.06 OVO Energy Women's Tour2.WWTWEstartlist
13.06 - 17.06 Tour de Slovenie2.1MEstartlist
13.06 - 17.06 Tour de Beauce2.2MEstartlist
14.06 - 17.06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt2.2MEstartlist
14.06 - 17.06 La Route d'Occitanie2.1MEstartlist
16.06 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Fyen1.1MEstartlist
16.06 Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy XXVIII Memoriał Grundmanna i Wizowskiego1.2MEstartlist
17.06 The 6 International Race Korona Kocich Gór1.2MEstartlist
17.06 Elfstedenronde1.1MEstartlist
17.06 GP Horsens Posten1.1MEstartlist
17.06 Beaumont Trophy1.2MEstartlist
19.06 Halle Ingooigem1.1MEstartlist
20.06 - 24.06 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes2.1MEstartlist
21.06 - 24.06 Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc2.2MEstartlist
22.06 - 25.06 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 20182.2MEstartlist
02.07 - 05.07 Tour International de Constantine 20182.2MEstartlist
03.07 Trofeo Citta di Brescia1.2MEstartlist
04.07 - 07.07 Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques2.2MEstartlist
04.07 - 08.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour2.1MEstartlist
05.07 - 08.07 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska2.2WEstartlist
06.07 - 09.07 Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich2.1MJstartlist
06.07 - 15.07 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela2.2MEstartlist
06.07 - 15.07 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile2.WWTWEstartlist
07.07 - 14.07 Int. österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.HCMEstartlist
07.07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1MEstartlist
07.07 - 29.07 Tour de France2.UWTMEstartlist
07.07 - 08.07 GP Général Patton2.NcupMJstartlist
08.07 GP Sofie Goos1.2WEstartlist
08.07 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE1.2WEstartlist
08.07 White Spot / Delta Road Race1.2MEstartlist
08.07 Giro del Medio Brenta1.2MEstartlist
08.07 Grand Prix Albert Fauville - Baulet1.2MEstartlist
10.07 - 15.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc2.2UMEstartlist
11.07 Menen-Kemmel-Menen1.1MJstartlist
12.07 - 15.07 Ain Bugey Valromey Tour2.1MJstartlist
12.07 - 15.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho2.2MEstartlist
12.07 - 15.07 Tour of Mevlana2.2MEstartlist
12.07 - 15.07 UEC Juniors & U23 Road European ChampionshipsCCstartlist
13.07 Chrono Kristin Armstrong1.2MEstartlist
13.07 - 15.07 Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt2.1MJstartlist
15.07 - 28.07 Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HCMEstartlist
17.07 - 22.07 Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior2.NcupMJstartlist
17.07 La Course by Le Tour de France1.WWTWEstartlist
19.07 - 22.07 BeNe Ladies Tour2.1WEstartlist
19.07 - 24.07 La Route de France2.1WEstartlist
22.07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany1.2MEstartlist
22.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2MEstartlist
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1MEstartlist
25.07 - 28.07 61 Dookola Mazowsza2.2MEstartlist
26.07 Grand Prix Cerami1.1MEstartlist
27.07 - 29.07 24. Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Junioren2.1MJstartlist
28.07 Prudential RideLondon Classique1.WWTWEstartlist
28.07 - 30.07 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2MEstartlist
28.07 Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel1.1MJstartlist
28.07 - 01.08 VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HCMEstartlist
29.07 La Route des Géants1.1MJstartlist
29.07 GP Kranj1.2MEstartlist
29.07 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWTMEstartlist
29.07 Rad am Ring1.1MEstartlist
31.07 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa"1.1MEstartlist
01.08 - 12.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta2.1MEstartlist
01.08 - 05.08 Tour Alsace2.2MEstartlist
01.08 - 05.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HCMEstartlist
03.08 - 12.08 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe2.2MEstartlist
03.08 - 05.08 Aubel -Thimister - Stavelot2.1MJstartlist
04.08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2MEstartlist
04.08 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot1.1MEstartlist
04.08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)1.2WEstartlist
04.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWTMEstartlist
04.08 - 10.08 Tour de Pologne2.UWTMEstartlist
 



Quick links


Giro d'Italia


La Vuelta ciclista a España


Tour de France


Amstel Gold Race


Il Lombardia


Liège - Bastogne - Liège


Milano-Sanremo


Paris-Roubaix


Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres


Critérium du Dauphiné


Paris-Nice


Tirreno-Adriatico

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21896 sec.