18.03 - 24.03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
19.03 | GP Brda-Collio | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
19.03 - 23.03 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
20.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
20.03 - 24.03 | Volta ao Alentejo | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
20.03 - 24.03 | Olympia's Tour | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
21.03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne WE | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
21.03 | GP Goriska & Vipava Valley | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
22.03 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
23.03 - 24.03 | Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
24.03 | Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields WE | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
24.03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
24.03 | GP Adria Mobil | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
24.03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
27.03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
27.03 | Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A Travers la Flandre WE | 1.Pro | WE | startlist |
27.03 | Paris - Camembert | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
29.03 - 01.04 | TRIXXO Ster van Zuid Limburg | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
30.03 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
30.03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
30.03 | The Bueng Si Fai International Road Race | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres WE | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
31.03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
01.04 - 06.04 | Itzulia Basque Country | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
01.04 | Ronde de Mouscron | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
01.04 | Giro del Belvedere | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
01.04 | Gran Premio del Perdono | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
01.04 - 06.04 | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Tour of Thailand | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
02.04 | G.P. Palio del Recioto - Trofeo C&F Resinatura Blocchi | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
02.04 - 05.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
03.04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour - Féminin | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
03.04 | Scheldeprijs | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
03.04 | Scheldeprijs vrouwen elite | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
04.04 - 07.04 | Circuit des Ardennes | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
04.04 - 07.04 | Tour of Mersin | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
05.04 - 07.04 | Jamaica International Cycling Classic | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
05.04 - 07.04 | Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
05.04 | Thessaly Time Trial Women | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
05.04 - 07.04 | Tour of Thessaly | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
06.04 | Paris-Roubaix Femmes avec Zwift | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
07.04 | Thessaly Road Race Women | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix Juniors | 1.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
07.04 | Paris-Roubaix Espoirs | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
07.04 | Trofeo Piva | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
07.04 | Giro della Città Metropolitana di Reggio Calabria | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
08.04 - 10.04 | The Princess Maha Chakri Sirindhorn's Cup Women's Tour of Thailand | 2.1 | WE | startlist |
09.04 - 12.04 | Il Giro d'Abruzzo | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
10.04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne WE | 1.Pro | WE | startlist |
10.04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | 1.Pro | ME | startlist |
10.04 - 14.04 | Tour du Loir et Cher | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
12.04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
13.04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
13.04 - 14.04 | PENN AR BED - Pays d'Iroise | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
13.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège U23 | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
13.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
14.04 | Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
14.04 | Amstel Gold Race | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
14.04 | Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
14.04 | Tr. Città di S.Vendemiano - 64° GP Industria & Commercio | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
14.04 | Tour du Doubs | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
15.04 - 19.04 | Tour of the Alps | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne Féminine | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
17.04 | La Flèche Wallonne | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
18.04 - 21.04 | Eroica Juniores - Nations' Cup | 2.Ncup | MJ | startlist |
18.04 - 21.04 | Belgrade Banjaluka | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
19.04 - 23.04 | Giro Mediterraneo Rosa | 2.2 | WE | startlist |
19.04 - 21.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | 2.Ncup | WJ | startlist |
20.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
20.04 - 21.04 | Gipuzkoa Klasika | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1.UWT | ME | startlist |
21.04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes | 1.WWT | WE | startlist |
21.04 | Gent-Wevelgem / Kattekoers-Ieper | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
21.04 | Gent-Wevelgem / Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
21.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
21.04 - 28.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | 2.Pro | ME | startlist |
21.04 | Giro della Romagna | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
21.04 | 28° Giro della Provincia di Biella - 82° Torino-Biella. | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
23.04 - 28.04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | ME | startlist |
23.04 - 27.04 | CAC Nile Tour | 2.1 | MJ | startlist |
24.04 - 28.04 | Tour of the Gila | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
24.04 - 28.04 | Tour of the Gila Women | 2.2 | WE | startlist |
25.04 | Gran Premio della Liberazione | 1.1 | WE | startlist |
25.04 | Gran Premio della Liberazione | 1.2U | MU | startlist |
25.04 - 01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | ME | startlist |
25.04 - 28.04 | Gracia | 2.2 | WE | startlist |
26.04 - 28.04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | 2.1 | ME | startlist |
27.04 - 28.04 | Grand Prix West Bohemia | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
27.04 | CERATIZIT Festival Elsy Jacobs à Garnich | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
27.04 | Liberazione Juniores | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
27.04 | E3 Saxo Classic | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
28.04 - 05.05 | Vuelta España Femenina by Carrefour.es | 2.WWT | WE | startlist |
28.04 | Giro di Primavera | 1.1 | MJ | startlist |
28.04 | CERATIZIT Festival Elsy Jacobs à Luxembourg | 1.2 | WE | startlist |
28.04 | Rutland-Melton CiCLE Classic | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
28.04 | Int. Raffeisenbank Kirschblütenrennen | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
28.04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | ME | startlist |
28.04 | Grand Prix de la Somme Conseil Départemental 80 | 1.2 | ME | startlist |
30.04 - 05.05 | Tour du Bénin | 2.2 | ME | startlist |