Search:  
topLogin

Upcoming races

Menu
  • Nation:
  • Category:
  • Continent:
  • Competitors nationality:
  • Pro-races:
DateNameClassCategoryStartlist
06.07 - 28.07 Tour de France2.UWTMEstartlist
14.07 - 27.07 Tour of Qinghai Lake2.HCMEstartlist
16.07 - 21.07 Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc2.2UMU
16.07 - 21.07 Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior2.NcupMJstartlist
17.07 - 24.07 Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela2.2ME
18.07 - 21.07 BeNe Ladies Tour2.1WEstartlist
19.07 La Course by Le Tour de France1.WWTWEstartlist
21.07 V4 Special Series Debrecen - Ibrany1.2MEstartlist
21.07 Tokyo 2020 Test Event1.2MEstartlist
24.07 - 28.07 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1MEstartlist
24.07 - 27.07 Dookola Mazowsza1.2MEstartlist
25.07 Grand Prix Cerami1.1MEstartlist
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika1.1MEstartlist
25.07 - 28.07 Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée2.2WEstartlist
26.07 - 28.07 Tour of Kosovo2.2MEstartlist
27.07 - 31.07 VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HCMEstartlist
28.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies1.2MEstartlist
28.07 La Route des Géants Saint-Omer/Ypres1.1MJstartlist
30.07 Trofee van Vlaanderen1.1MJstartlist
31.07 Circuito de Getxo1.1MEstartlist
31.07 - 11.08 Volta a Portugal Santander2.1MEstartlist
31.07 - 04.08 Tour Alsace2.2MEstartlist
01.08 - 02.08 Tour de Belle Isle en Terre - Kreiz Breizh Elites Dames 2.2WEstartlist
02.08 - 05.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites2.2MEstartlist
02.08 - 11.08 Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe2.2ME
03.08 - 09.08 Tour de Pologne2.UWTMEstartlist
03.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWTMEstartlist
03.08 Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race1.2MEstartlist
03.08 Prudential RideLondon Classique1.WWTWEstartlist
03.08 Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa1.1WEstartlist
03.08 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)1.2WEstartlist
03.08 Johan Museeuw Classic - G.P. Stad Gistel1.1MJstartlist
04.08 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWTMEstartlist
04.08 Fyen Rundt - Tour of Funen1.1MEstartlist
04.08 GP Kranj1.2MEstartlist
05.08 - 07.08 Gran Premio Femenino CRC1.2WEstartlist
09.08 - 11.08 Women's Tour of Scotland2.1WEstartlist
09.08 - 11.08 Aubel - Thimister - Stavelot2.1MJstartlist
11.08 European Continental Championships - Road Race CCMEstartlist
11.08 KOGA Slag om Norg1.1MEstartlist
11.08 Oita Urban Classic1.2MEstartlist
11.08 Antwerpse Havenpijl1.2MEstartlist
11.08 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni1.2UMUstartlist
12.08 - 18.08 Binck Bank Tour2.UWTMEstartlist
12.08 - 18.08 The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah2.HCMEstartlist
13.08 - 17.08 Vuelta a Burgos2.HCMEstartlist
15.08 - 18.08 Arctic Race of Norway2.HCMEstartlist
15.08 - 18.08 Czech Cycling Tour2.1MEstartlist
16.08 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden TTT1.WWTWEstartlist
16.08 Gp Capodarco Comunita Di Capodarco1.2UMUstartlist
16.08 - 25.08 Tour de l'Avenir2.NcupMUstartlist
17.08 Memorial Henryka Lasaka1.2MEstartlist
17.08 Puchar Mon1.2MEstartlist
17.08 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)1.2WEstartlist
17.08 - 18.08 Ronde des Vallées2.1MJstartlist
18.08 La Poly Normande1.1MEstartlist
18.08 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich1.2MEstartlist
18.08 Postnord UCI WWT Vårgårda WestSweden RR1.WWTWEstartlist
19.08 - 23.08 Tour of Indonesia2.1MEstartlist
20.08 GP Stad Zottegem1.1MEstartlist
20.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers1.2MEstartlist
21.08 - 25.08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark2.HCMEstartlist
21.08 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic1.1MEstartlist
21.08 - 24.08 Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1MEstartlist
22.08 - 25.08 Colorado Classic2.HCMEstartlist
22.08 - 25.08 Ladies Tour of Norway2.WWTWEstartlist
24.08 - 15.09 La Vuelta ciclista a España2.UWTMEstartlist
24.08 Trofeo Comune di Vertova - Memorial Pietro Merelli1.1MJstartlist
25.08 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTMEstartlist
25.08 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1MEstartlist
25.08 Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten1.1MJstartlist
25.08 Trofeo Emilio Paganessi1.1MJstartlist
27.08 - 30.08 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1MEstartlist
28.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1MEstartlist
29.08 - 01.09 Deutschland Tour2.HCMEstartlist
30.08 - 31.08 Tour of Almaty2.1MEstartlist
30.08 National Championships Belize - Road RaceNCME
30.08 - 01.09 Grand Prix Rüebliland2.1MJstartlist
30.08 - 03.09 Tour de DMZ2.NcupMJstartlist
31.08 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1MEstartlist
31.08 GP de Plouay - Lorient Agglomération Trophée WNT1.WWTWEstartlist
01.09 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWTMEstartlist
01.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1MEstartlist
01.09 Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise1.2MEstartlist
01.09 Croatia- Slovenia1.2MEstartlist
01.09 La Philippe Gilbert juniors1.1MJstartlist
02.09 - 04.09 Tour of Xingtai2.2MEstartlist
03.09 - 08.09 Boels Ladies Tour2.WWTWEstartlist
05.09 - 07.09 Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia2.2MEstartlist
05.09 - 08.09 Giro di Basilicata2.1MJstartlist
06.09 Hafjell TT1.2MEstartlist
06.09 - 08.09 Tour de Hokkaido2.2MEstartlist
07.09 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HCMEstartlist
07.09 - 14.09 OVO Energy Tour of Britain2.HCMEstartlist
07.09 - 14.09 Tour of China I2.1MEstartlist
07.09 Tour du Jura (Suisse)1.2MEstartlist
07.09 Lillehammer GP1.2MEstartlist
07.09 - 12.09 Le Tour de Femina2.1WE
08.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HCMEstartlist
08.09 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1MEstartlist
08.09 Chrono Champenois Masculin International1.2MEstartlist
08.09 Gylne Gutuer1.2MEstartlist
08.09 Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen1.1WEstartlist
10.09 - 13.09 Lotto Belgium Tour2.1WEstartlist
11.09 - 15.09 Turul Romaniei2.1MEstartlist
13.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWTMEstartlist
13.09 - 19.09 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche2.1WEstartlist
13.09 - 15.09 Watersley Ladies Challenge2.NcupWJstartlist
14.09 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1MEstartlist
14.09 De Kustpijl1.2MEstartlist
14.09 - 15.09 WNT Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta1.WWTWEstartlist
15.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWTMEstartlist
15.09 Tour du Doubs1.1MEstartlist
15.09 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1MEstartlist
15.09 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel1.2MEstartlist
15.09 Trofeo Buffoni1.1MJstartlist
16.09 - 22.09 Tour of China II2.1MEstartlist
17.09 - 18.09 Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini2.1MEstartlist
18.09 - 21.09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1MEstartlist
18.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie1.1MEstartlist
18.09 - 21.09 Tour de Siak2.2ME
19.09 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli1.1MEstartlist
20.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1MEstartlist
21.09 Primus Classic1.HCMEstartlist
21.09 Memorial Marco Pantani1.1MEstartlist
22.09 Gooikse Pijl1.1MEstartlist
22.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.1MEstartlist
22.09 Duo Normand1.1MEstartlist
22.09 Trofeo Matteotti1.1MEstartlist
22.09 Grand Prix International d'Isbergues - P as de Calais Féminin1.2WEstartlist
23.09 - 26.09 International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen2.2MEstartlist
24.09 Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono1.2UMUstartlist
25.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde1.1MEstartlist
28.09 World Championships WE - Road RaceWCWEstartlist
29.09 World Championships - Road RaceWCMEstartlist
29.09 Paris-Chauny (classique)1.1MEstartlist
01.10 - 06.10 CRO Race2.1MEstartlist
02.10 - 06.10 Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan)2.1MEstartlist
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HCMEstartlist
05.10 Giro dell'Emilia1.HCMEstartlist
05.10 - 12.10 Vuelta al Ecuador2.2MEstartlist
05.10 Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite1.1WEstartlist
06.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.HCMEstartlist
06.10 Tour de Vendée1.1MEstartlist
06.10 La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic1.1MEstartlist
06.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite1.1WEstartlist
06.10 Il Piccolo Lombardia1.2UMUstartlist
08.10 Tre Valli Varesine1.HCMEstartlist
08.10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke1.1MEstartlist
08.10 - 12.10 Jelajah Malaysia2.2MEstartlist
09.10 Milano-Torino1.HCMEstartlist
09.10 - 16.10 Tour of Taihu Lake2.1MEstartlist
10.10 Gran Piemonte1.HCMEstartlist
10.10 Paris-Bourges1.1MEstartlist
12.10 Il Lombardia1.UWTMEstartlist
12.10 - 13.10 Hammer Hong Kong2.1MEstartlist
13.10 Paris - Tours Elite1.HCMEstartlist
13.10 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic1.1MEstartlist
15.10 - 19.10 Tour of Peninsula2.1ME
17.10 - 22.10 Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWTMEstartlist
19.10 Tacx Pro Classic / Ronde van Zeeland1.1MEstartlist
20.10 Japan Cup Cycle Road Race1.HCMEstartlist
20.10 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour1.WWTWEstartlist
20.10 Chrono des Nations1.1MJstartlist
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09883 sec.