Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Grote Prijs Marcel Kint (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Kortrijk  ›  Zwevegem   (174.8k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18 Bouhanni Nacer27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125753:54:01 3:54:01
2107 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy8555,, ,,
322 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7040,, ,,
44 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6032,, ,,
526 Merlier Tim25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5028,, ,,
619 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4024,, ,,
7123 Mannaerts Jelle26Tarteletto - Isorex3520,, ,,
899 Adams Jens25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3018,, ,,
979 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 2516,, ,,
107 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2014,, ,,
1198 van der Horst Dennis20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1512,, ,,
12127 Donders Jelle24Team Differdange - Losch1010,, ,,
1312 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,, ,,
141 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,, ,,
1584 Spengler Mario20Leopard Pro Cycling 56,, ,,
16110 van den Berg Julius21SEG Racing Academy35,, ,,
1742 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 34,, ,,
18100 Boros Michael25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team33,, ,,
1917 Van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,, ,,
20125 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex31,, ,,
2151 Corbel Erwann27Vital Concept Cycling Club3,, ,,
22102 Merlier Braam24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,, ,,
2337 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,, ,,
245 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
2581 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 3,, ,,
26133 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,
2740 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
2857 Havik Piotr23BEAT Cycling Club ,, ,,
2949 Torres Pablo30Burgos-BH ,, ,,
3046 Cubero Jorge25Burgos-BH ,, ,,
31124 Stockman Michiel21Tarteletto - Isorex,, ,,
3245 López Daniel24Burgos-BH ,, ,,
3356 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
34109 Meeus Jordi19SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
3531 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
36143 Hashimoto Eiya24Japan,, ,,
37130 Rusnac Maxim25Team Differdange - Losch,, ,,
3833 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
39121 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex,, ,,
40101 Jacobs Johan21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, ,,
4195 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
4278 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
4392 Van Der Tuuk Danny18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
4480 Schlechter Pit27Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
4525 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
46106 Affini Edoardo21SEG Racing Academy0:17 0:17
4796 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:17
486 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:17
4923 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:17
50126 Verhelst Louis27Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:17
5141 Deruette Thomas22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:19 0:19
5276 Raymackers Cedric25Cibel - Cebon0:21 0:21
5343 Ezquerra Jesus27Burgos-BH ,, 0:21
543 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:21
5516 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:21
5611 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:21
5713 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:27 0:27
58132 Thill Tom28Team Differdange - Losch0:28 0:28
592 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30 0:30
6054 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:30
6150 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club0:55 0:55
62118 Lamb Ross22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:55
6329 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:55
6432 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:55
6594 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:55
6672 Marchand Gianni27Cibel - Cebon,, 0:55
6774 Dieleman Michiel28Cibel - Cebon0:59 0:59
68146 Omachi Kento20Japan1:10 1:10
69119 Pagnaer Arthur23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:10
7089 Gutierrez Jose Manuel30Massi - Kuwait Team1:14 1:14
7182 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:14
72128 Verwaest Kevin29Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:14
7315 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:14
74122 Cant Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex1:34 1:34
7514 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:40 1:40
7630 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:40
7710 Claeys Dimitri30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:40
7821 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:00 2:00
7960 Nõmmela Aksel23BEAT Cycling Club 2:06 2:06
8077 Stevens Timothy29Cibel - Cebon,, 2:06
81108 Kooistra Marten20SEG Racing Academy,, 2:06
8253 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:06
83117 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 2:06
84142 Hanada KiyomasaJapan,, 2:06
8558 Hoeyberghs Daan23BEAT Cycling Club ,, 2:06
8693 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:33 2:33
8718 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:57 2:57
8848 Salas Ibai26Burgos-BH 3:21 3:21
89141 Chikatani Ryo26Japan,, 3:21
9075 Jans Roy27Cibel - Cebon4:03 4:03
9171 Coenen Dennis26Cibel - Cebon4:44 4:44
9236 De Winter Ludwig25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 4:44
9344 González Adrián25Burgos-BH ,, 4:44
9427 Steels Stijn28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 4:44
95103 Soete Daan23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 4:44
9667 Freiberg Michael27Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 4:44
9769 Toovey Ayden22Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, 4:44
9847 Sessler Nicolas24Burgos-BH 5:15 5:15
9920 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:15 7:15
1009 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:15
DNF24 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan -3:54:01 -3:54:01
DNF28 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -3:54:01
DNF38 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -3:54:01
DNF39 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -3:54:01
DNF52 Fournier Marc23Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -3:54:01
DNF55 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -3:54:01
DNF59 Maas Danny19BEAT Cycling Club ,, -3:54:01
DNF62 Van Dyck Wesley23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -3:54:01
DNF65 Davids Brendon25Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, -3:54:01
DNF68 Lake Sean26Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, -3:54:01
DNF70 Von Hoff Steele30Bennelong SwissWellness Cycling Team,, -3:54:01
DNF83 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:54:01
DNF85 Tanis Quentin28Massi - Kuwait Team,, -3:54:01
DNF87 Caseny Ruben31Massi - Kuwait Team,, -3:54:01
DNF88 Ferrer Jorge34Massi - Kuwait Team,, -3:54:01
DNF91 Redondo Hilari24Massi - Kuwait Team,, -3:54:01
DNF104 Sweeck Diether24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -3:54:01
DNF111 Verboom Minne18SEG Racing Academy,, -3:54:01
DNF113 Andersson Andreas18T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:54:01
DNF115 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:54:01
DNF116 Haag Guillaume28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -3:54:01
DNF120 De Groote Arne21Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:54:01
DNF129 Da Silva Tiago21Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:54:01
DNF131 Petelin Jan21Team Differdange - Losch,, -3:54:01
DNF144 Ichimaru Shogo26Japan,, -3:54:01
DNF145 Imamura Shunsuke20Japan,, -3:54:01
DNF147 Sawada Keitaro20Japan,, -3:54:01

Race information

Date: 20th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kortrijk › Zwevegem
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gpmarcelkint.eu/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07765 sec.