Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (2.2)

2018  Stage 3  »  Sagunt  ›  València   (137k)

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
129+2:34 Steigenga Nicole 20883:33:113:33:11
231+2:46 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling550:080:08
31+0:00 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 32,,0:08
493+9:30 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM1,,0:08
583+3:46 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,0:08
62+0:01 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
723+1:48 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,0:08
83+0:12 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:08
94+0:14 González AliciaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:08
10101+14:25 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,0:08
1132+2:53 Gass Daniela 37,,0:08
126+0:18 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
1335+2:55 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:08
1434+2:55 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
1590+7:41 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
1624+1:48 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
1787+6:37 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
1833+2:53 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
1939+2:55 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:08
205+0:17 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:08
2137+2:55 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
2212+0:21 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:08
2336+2:55 Francke Agnieta 28,,0:08
2446+2:55 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
2511+0:21 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
2666+2:58 Roe EileenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:08
2767+3:03 Duyck Ann-sophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:08
2888+6:37 Kern SpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
2991+7:41 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:08
3094+10:43 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:08
3148+2:55 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:08
3298+13:09 Midelet Alphanie 22,,0:08
3330+2:45 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:08
3445+2:55 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
3540+2:55 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,0:08
3625+1:48 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:08
377+0:18 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:08
3892+8:18 Maes EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:08
3943+2:55 Chacón LilibethS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:08
4047+2:55 Oliveira FlaviaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
4169+3:03 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,0:08
4238+2:55 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,0:08
43107+17:49 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:08
4410+0:19 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,0:08
4542+2:55 Grangier India  18,,0:08
4650+2:55 Souyris Manon 26,,0:08
4786+6:18 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:08
4826+1:48 Pitel Edwige 50,,0:08
499+0:18 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
5053+2:55 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:08
51114+22:12 Wasmus Nienke 18,,0:08
52103+14:42 George Jennifer 34,,0:08
53112+20:30 SÜßemilch Laura 21,,0:08
5499+14:13 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix,,0:08
5549+2:55 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:08
5644+2:55 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,0:08
5720+0:24 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,0:08
5868+3:03 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:08
5922+0:31 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:08
6055+2:55 Lahaye Lucie 20,,0:08
618+0:18 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
6213+0:21 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops,,0:08
6314+0:21 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:08
64113+20:38 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 22Sopela Women's Team,,0:08
6557+2:55 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,0:08
66116+22:45 Robb Lisa 26,,0:08
6715+0:21 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:08
6841+2:55 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
6960+2:55 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:08
70117+23:43 Ripoll Teresa 21,,0:08
71104+15:00 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:08
7259+2:55 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:08
7319+0:21 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
7470+3:03 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,0:08
75120+25:43 Cantele Pauline 26,,0:08
7696+10:51 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
7754+2:55 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,0:08
7816+0:21 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink ,,0:08
7963+2:55 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,0:08
8072+3:03 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,0:08
8121+0:24 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:08
8261+2:55 Gomez BeatriuSopela Women's Team 30Sopela Women's Team,,0:08
8356+2:55 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:08
8428+1:50 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
8562+2:55 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,0:08
8652+2:55 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:08
8771+3:03 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,0:08
8875+3:03 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:08
8958+2:55 Vysotska Yevgenia 42,,0:08
9027+1:48 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:08
91100+14:24 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix,,0:08
9295+10:43 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:08
9317+0:21 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:08
94118+24:09 Guglielmi Aline 18,,0:08
95134+34:05 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,0:08
9697+13:01 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:08
97102+14:25 Sharpe Alice 23,,0:08
9878+3:03 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:08
9985+4:47 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,0:08
10018+0:21 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 22Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:08
10174+3:03 Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:08
102122+26:09 Morichon Anais  18,,0:08
10364+2:55 Ceyssat Loriane 23,,0:08
10473+3:03 Makise Tsubasa 32,,0:08
105108+17:49 Martin Isabel 18,,0:08
10677+3:03 Allin Pauline 22,,0:08
10776+3:03 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,0:08
10884+4:44 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:08
109105+16:00 Hernandez Audrey 26,,0:08
11065+2:55 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:08
11180+3:03 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,0:08
112123+26:14 Trias Jordan Mireia 170:370:37
113141+45:58 Knibbe Bonne 30,,0:37
11482+3:29 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:420:42
11581+3:29 Hoogeboom Roos 35,,0:42
11679+3:03 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies0:080:08
117109+18:34 Verschelden Nathalie 231:211:21
11889+6:37 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix0:080:08
11951+2:55 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,0:08
120121+25:58 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team11:2011:20
121129+28:59 Kormos Veronika Anna 25,,11:20
122138+41:53 Gilabert Ariana 1711:2211:22
123106+16:01 Devi Camille 27,,11:22
124131+31:37 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,11:22
125111+18:40 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops11:2511:25
126133+33:08 Mottram Stephanie 29,,11:25
127124+26:29 Verstichelen FemkeServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling13:4713:47
128127+28:08 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias13:5113:51
129136+39:15 Ferreres Isabel 19,,13:51
130126+27:53 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,13:51
131125+26:30 Colyn Catherine 21,,13:51
132135+38:04 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling15:5315:53
133128+28:39 Pacios Mercedes 34,,15:53
134142+46:24 Moreno Roca Alexandra  18,,15:53
135115+22:22 Baks Marissa 19,,15:53
136110+18:40 Scandolara Valentina 27,,15:53
137132+31:45 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team,,15:53
138130+29:51 Medvedova TerezaBepink  21Bepink ,,15:53
139139+41:58 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport19:0019:00
140143+50:47 Novikova ElenaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,19:00
141119+25:33 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo19:0419:04
142144+53:17 Neefjes Tessa 21,,19:04
143137+41:51 Isan Berga Marina 19:4019:40
144147+1:05:13 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias21:4021:40
145146+55:37 Aznar Cristina 27,,21:40
146145+55:37 Büchler Elena 31,,21:40
147140+43:51 Blanco Yurani 20,,21:40
148+ -9:39:57 Benito Mireia 2137:1637:16
149+ -9:39:57 OrdiÑana Lorena 37,,37:16
150+ -9:39:57 Villaret Esther ,,37:16
151+ -9:39:57 Ortiz Rosalia Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,37:16
DNF+ -9:39:57 Klement Melanie 23--
DNF+ -9:39:57 Fenart Ophelie 23,,-


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12▲1 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  30Alé Cipollini 249:39:579:39:57
21▼1 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing0:010:01
33- Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:120:12
44- González AliciaMovistar Team 22Movistar Team0:140:14
55- Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:170:17
66- Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:180:18
78▲1 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,0:18
87▼1 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:18
921▲12 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:18
109▼1 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team0:190:19
1110▼1 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:210:21
1216▲4 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:21
1311▼2 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops,,0:21
1412▼2 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:21
1514▼1 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,0:21
1613▼3 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink ,,0:21
1715▼2 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,0:21
1817▼1 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 22Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:21
1922▲3 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:21
2018▼2 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM0:240:24
2119▼2 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,0:24
2220▼2 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team0:310:31
2323- Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1:481:48
2424- Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:48
2525- Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,1:48
2627▲1 Pitel Edwige 50,,1:48
2726▼1 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,1:48
2828- Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1:501:50
2930▲1 Steigenga Nicole 202:342:34
3029▼1 De Gast BelleParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team2:452:45
3183▲52 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:462:46
3235▲3 Gass Daniela 372:532:53
3331▼2 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:53
3433▼1 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 2:552:55
3537▲2 Oyarbide LourdesMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,2:55
3638▲2 Francke Agnieta 28,,2:55
3739▲2 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:55
3834▼4 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,2:55
3941▲2 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:55
4040- Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:55
4136▼5 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:55
4244▲2 Grangier India  18,,2:55
4346▲3 Chacón LilibethS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:55
4443▼1 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 23Astana Womens Team,,2:55
4552▲7 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:55
4655▲9 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:55
4748▲1 Oliveira FlaviaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 36Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:55
4854▲6 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:55
4945▼4 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:55
5051▲1 Souyris Manon 26,,2:55
5132▼19 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:55
5242▼10 Van Den Steen KellyLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:55
5356▲3 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:55
5447▼7 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,2:55
5557▲2 Lahaye Lucie 20,,2:55
5650▼6 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:55
5759▲2 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team,,2:55
5849▼9 Vysotska Yevgenia 42,,2:55
5958▼1 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:55
6061▲1 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:55
6160▼1 Gomez BeatriuSopela Women's Team 30Sopela Women's Team,,2:55
6262- Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:55
6367▲4 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,2:55
6465▲1 Ceyssat Loriane 23,,2:55
6564▼1 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:55
6668▲2 Roe EileenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:582:58
6769▲2 Duyck Ann-sophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:033:03
6870▲2 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,3:03
6973▲4 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,3:03
7071▲1 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,3:03
7172▲1 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,3:03
7277▲5 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,3:03
7374▲1 Makise Tsubasa 32,,3:03
7476▲2 Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:03
7579▲4 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,3:03
7675▼1 Van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,3:03
7778▲1 Allin Pauline 22,,3:03
7881▲3 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:03
7980▲1 Van De Velde JulieLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:03
8082▲2 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,3:03
8163▼18 Hoogeboom Roos 353:293:29
8266▼16 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,3:29
8384▲1 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink 3:463:46
8485▲1 Hagiwara MayukoAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 4:444:44
8586▲1 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox4:474:47
8688▲2 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:186:18
8791▲4 Perchtold ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team6:376:37
8890▲2 Kern SpelaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,6:37
8989- Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,6:37
9095▲5 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport7:417:41
9196▲5 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,7:41
9297▲5 Maes EliseWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling8:188:18
9398▲5 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM9:309:30
9499▲5 Stricker Anna Zita MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias10:4310:43
95100▲5 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,10:43
96101▲5 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport10:5110:51
97105▲8 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team13:0113:01
98106▲8 Midelet Alphanie 2213:0913:09
99109▲10 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix14:1314:13
100110▲10 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix14:2414:24
101112▲11 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team14:2514:25
102113▲11 Sharpe Alice 23,,14:25
103114▲11 George Jennifer 3414:4214:42
104116▲12 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team15:0015:00
105118▲13 Hernandez Audrey 2616:0016:00
10687▼19 Devi Camille 2716:0116:01
107121▲14 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:4917:49
108122▲14 Martin Isabel 18,,17:49
109119▲10 Verschelden Nathalie 2318:3418:34
11053▼57 Scandolara Valentina 2718:4018:40
11194▼17 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops,,18:40
112124▲12 SÜßemilch Laura 2120:3020:30
113125▲12 Trias AriadnaSopela Women's Team 22Sopela Women's Team20:3820:38
114127▲13 Wasmus Nienke 1822:1222:12
11592▼23 Baks Marissa 1922:2222:22
116131▲15 Robb Lisa 2622:4522:45
117134▲17 Ripoll Teresa 2123:4323:43
118136▲18 Guglielmi Aline 1824:0924:09
11993▼26 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:3325:33
120138▲18 Cantele Pauline 2625:4325:43
121115▼6 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team25:5825:58
122140▲18 Morichon Anais  1826:0926:09
123139▲16 Trias Jordan Mireia 1726:1426:14
124103▼21 Verstichelen FemkeServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 33Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling26:2926:29
125102▼23 Colyn Catherine 2126:3026:30
126108▼18 Van Der Burg NancyParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 25Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team27:5327:53
127111▼16 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias28:0828:08
128104▼24 Pacios Mercedes 3428:3928:39
129120▼9 Kormos Veronika Anna 2528:5928:59
130107▼23 Medvedova TerezaBepink  21Bepink 29:5129:51
131123▼8 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling31:3731:37
132117▼15 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team31:4531:45
133126▼7 Mottram Stephanie 2933:0833:08
134148▲14 Cauz FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 25Top Girls Fassa Bortolo34:0534:05
135130▼5 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling38:0438:04
136137▲1 Ferreres Isabel 1939:1539:15
137129▼8 Isan Berga Marina 41:5141:51
138143▲5 Gilabert Ariana 1741:5341:53
139133▼6 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41:5841:58
140128▼12 Blanco Yurani 2043:5143:51
141153▲12 Knibbe Bonne 3045:5845:58
142144▲2 Moreno Roca Alexandra  1846:2446:24
143145▲2 Novikova ElenaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 34Health Mate - Cyclelive Team50:4750:47
144150▲6 Neefjes Tessa 2153:1753:17
145147▲2 Büchler Elena 3155:3755:37
146149▲3 Aznar Cristina 27,,55:37
147152▲5 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias1:05:131:05:13


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling21
22- Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing14
33- Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling10
44- Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team2
55- Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops2
66- Dreville AnabelleLotto Soudal Ladies 22Lotto Soudal Ladies2
7- Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:18 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops9:40:159:40:15
22-14+0:21 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:030:03
33-23+1:48 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team1:301:30
44-29+2:34 Steigenga Nicole 202:162:16
58▲337+2:55 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 18FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:372:37
66-38+2:55 Rodríguez SofiaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team,,2:37
710▲339+2:55 Ragusa KatiaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
89▲140+2:55 Morzenti LisaBepink  20Bepink ,,2:37
97▼241+2:55 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:37
1011▲142+2:55 Grangier India  18,,2:37
1115▲445+2:55 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:37
1216▲448+2:55 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
1312▼149+2:55 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:37
145▼951+2:55 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team 21Movistar Team,,2:37
1513▼254+2:55 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,2:37
1617▲155+2:55 Lahaye Lucie 20,,2:37
1714▼356+2:55 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:37
1818-60+2:55 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:37
1919-62+2:55 Borghesi LetiziaBepink  19Bepink ,,2:37
2020-65+2:55 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,2:37
2122▲168+3:03 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops2:452:45
2224▲269+3:03 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,2:45
2323-71+3:03 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,2:45
2425▲175+3:03 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,,2:45
2526▲180+3:03 Dietrich Jacqueline 21,,2:45
2621▼582+3:29 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:113:11
2727-83+3:46 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink 3:283:28
2828-86+6:18 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo6:006:00
2931▲291+7:41 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling7:237:23
3032▲293+9:30 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM9:129:12
3133▲295+10:43 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10:2510:25
3235▲397+13:01 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 20Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team12:4312:43
3336▲398+13:09 Midelet Alphanie 2212:5112:51
3438▲499+14:13 Bex NathalieExperza-Footlogix 19Experza-Footlogix13:5513:55
3539▲4100+14:24 Rotman LotteExperza-Footlogix 18Experza-Footlogix14:0614:06
3641▲5101+14:25 Martins MariaSopela Women's Team 18Sopela Women's Team14:0714:07
3743▲6104+15:00 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team14:4214:42
3845▲7107+17:49 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox17:3117:31
3946▲7108+17:49 Martin Isabel 18,,17:31
4047▲7112+20:30 SÜßemilch Laura 2120:1220:12
4148▲7114+22:12 Wasmus Nienke 1821:5421:54
4229▼13115+22:22 Baks Marissa 1922:0422:04
4352▲9117+23:43 Ripoll Teresa 2123:2523:25
4454▲10118+24:09 Guglielmi Aline 1823:5123:51
4530▼15119+25:33 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:1525:15
4642▼4121+25:58 Lopez EnaraSopela Women's Team 20Sopela Women's Team25:4025:40
4757▲10122+26:09 Morichon Anais  1825:5125:51
4856▲8123+26:14 Trias Jordan Mireia 1725:5625:56
4934▼15125+26:30 Colyn Catherine 2126:1226:12
5040▼10127+28:08 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias27:5027:50
5137▼14130+29:51 Medvedova TerezaBepink  21Bepink 29:3329:33
5244▼8132+31:45 Silva SoraiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team31:2731:27
5350▼3135+38:04 Sanmartin PaulaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 20Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling37:4637:46
5455▲1136+39:15 Ferreres Isabel 1938:5738:57
5558▲3138+41:53 Gilabert Ariana 1741:3541:35
5651▼5139+41:58 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 21Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport41:4041:40
5749▼8140+43:51 Blanco Yurani 2043:3343:33
5859▲1142+46:24 Moreno Roca Alexandra  1846:0646:06
5961▲2144+53:17 Neefjes Tessa 2152:5952:59
6063▲3147+1:05:13 Gorostiza Ulloa Aroa Nicole Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 18Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias1:04:551:04:55


Race information

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana logoDate: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 38.56 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Sagunt › València
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/SetmanaCiclista
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11865 sec.