Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7561+12:383:40:15 3:40:15
2 Marcelli Mattia253270+13:22,, ,,
3 Cazzola Daniele241186+25:28,, ,,
4 Kastrantas Charalampos2623+3:29,, ,,
5 Krasnov Leonid29Tusnad Cycling Team119+49:44,, ,,
6 Gabburo Davide249+1:27,, ,,
7 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan73+14:53,, ,,
8 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife6+1:23,, ,,
9 Alexiev Alexander248+1:27,, ,,
10 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor113+36:47,, ,,
11 Ashurov Konstantin2015+2:36,, ,,
12 Moggio Leonardo247+1:25,, ,,
13 Soulios Zisis2099+30:06,, ,,
14 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro21+3:04,, ,,
15 Moricz Daniel2141+6:31,, ,,
16 Petrache Marius29103+30:26,, ,,
17 Bouglas Georgios2687+25:37,, ,,
18 Zarkovic Djolai19114+37:31,, ,,
19 Lezica Facundo Gabriel2548+7:43,, ,,
20 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro77+19:29,, ,,
21 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife35+4:47,, ,,
22 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor2+0:27,, ,,
23 Favaro Daniel20109+36:09,, ,,
24 Peák Barnabás1812+1:35,, ,,
25 Tsopouroglou Vasilios2389+25:47,, ,,
26 Coli Stefano45+7:24,, ,,
27 FilutÁs Viktor2020+3:04,, ,,
28 Palyi Csaba2637+5:47,, ,,
29 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro26+4:04,, ,,
30 Papai Adam22111+36:29,, ,,
31 Guglielmi Giovanni2069+13:12,, ,,
32 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife74+15:58,, ,,
33 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio63+12:57,, ,,
34 Laszlo Attila1979+21:56,, ,,
35 Papastamatakis Kiriakos88+25:45,, ,,
36 Kolb Stefan20WSA-Greenlife67+13:07,, ,,
37 Ponkratov Dmitriy2091+26:32,, ,,
38 Vrabii Andrei2584+24:21,, ,,
39 Anselmi Enrico225+1:22,, ,,
40 Barker Felix2210+1:29,, ,,
41 Szollosi Ferenc1880+22:26,, ,,
42 Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1+0:00,, ,,
43 Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch4+0:47,, ,,
44 Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica25+4:03,, ,,
45 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18+2:49,, ,,
46 Campagnolo Giovanni2240+6:27,, ,,
47 Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:35,, ,,
48 Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro16+2:43,, ,,
49 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+10:08,, ,,
50 Christapopoulos Pangiotis30+4:20,, ,,
51 Istlstekker Zsolt19121+54:30,, ,,
52 Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3346+7:35,, ,,
53 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+11:34,, ,,
54 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro43+7:16,, ,,
55 Melloni Mattia1911+1:29,, ,,
56 Bittner Jakub2255+10:00,, ,,
57 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team17+2:47,, ,,
58 Azhi Ivan2034+4:43,, ,,
59 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653+9:27,, ,,
60 Kiriakidis Ioannis1827+4:05,, ,,
61 Molnar Istvan2850+8:50,, ,,
62 Roman Aleksandar20Dare Viator Partizan66+13:06,, ,,
63 Carvalho Andre1931+4:28,, ,,
64 Leone Davide2032+4:37,, ,,
65 Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica24+3:42,, ,,
66 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor39+6:22,, ,,
67 Burbi Roberto2244+7:18,, ,,
68 Barać Antonio2022+3:14,, ,,
69 Pieroni Mirco98+30:03,, ,,
70 Muhtarov Ivan2096+29:36,, ,,
71 Sobennicov Andrei29101+30:11,, ,,
72 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor62+12:50,, ,,
73 Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor42+7:01,, ,,
74 Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13+2:30,, ,,
75 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team29+4:14,, ,,
76 Grechi Giacomo2047+7:42,, ,,
77 Jovanović Nebojša34Dare Viator Partizan28+4:06,, ,,
78 Pessot Alessandro2159+11:56,, ,,
79 Velázquez Hugo24Tusnad Cycling Team60+12:34,, ,,
80 Brand Sam2619+3:01,, ,,
81 Danilović Marko2414+2:32,, ,,
82 Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team54+9:31,, ,,
83 Kortsidakis Michail2251+8:51,, ,,
84 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team112+36:43,, ,,
85 Giomi Armando102+30:24,, ,,
86 Forlini Sante49+8:10,, ,,
87 Dima Emil2090+25:53,, ,,
88 Puskád Dávid2838+5:59,, ,,
89 Minko Roland1997+29:38,, ,,
90 Papula Lukáš21105+33:02,, ,,
91 Brescianini Nicolo1972+14:40,, ,,
92 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav26ISD-Jorbi Continental Team82+23:43,, ,,
93 Stefanovic Stefan2368+13:08,, ,,
94 Fragkoulis Evangelos85+24:31,, ,,
95 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189671+13:420:17 0:17
96 Ilić Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan93+27:08,, 0:17
97 Iliadis Ioannis2483+23:46,, 0:17
98 Ramsak Borut2233+4:410:20 0:20
99 Dacal Brais2495+29:03,, 0:20
100 Kotsinois Georgios92+27:040:22 0:22
101 Djolic Srecko2164+12:58,, 0:22
102 Fierla Ondrej2336+5:14,, 0:22
103 Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro52+9:250:24 0:24
104 Mini Emanuel3078+20:540:30 0:30
105 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife57+10:100:33 0:33
106 Chavdarov Petar19116+41:500:36 0:36
107 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor104+31:381:36 1:36
108 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica94+28:533:16 3:16
109 Bendeguz Bernard2965+13:053:17 3:17
110 Buttazzoni Alex3276+18:343:37 3:37
111 Dimov Plamen36106+33:186:13 6:13
112 Bais Mattia2075+18:18,, 6:13
113 Babaita Dan-mihai18115+40:3410:06 10:06
114 Loki Bence22100+30:07,, 10:06
115 Scipione Lorenzo108+35:42,, 10:06
116 Plesea Valentin23122+59:14,, 10:06
117 Zimany Kristian19Dukla Banska Bystrica124+1:04:47,, 10:06
118 Vlčák Martin18Dukla Banska Bystrica81+23:29,, 10:06
119 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor126+1:05:44,, 10:06
120 Sospetti Michele110+36:2413:55 13:55
121 Tatas Onur123+1:02:41,, 13:55
122 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team117+43:57,, 13:55
123 Horvath Roland21118+44:10,, 13:55
124 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team128+1:06:50,, 13:55
125 Zsivity Zoran129+1:10:41,, 13:55
126 Pokorny Petr131+1:12:53,, 13:55
127 Barbu Leonard21132+1:15:1016:25 16:25
128 Dragojevic Milan21120+51:32,, 16:25
129 Foltán Adrián19Dukla Banska Bystrica133+1:16:53,, 16:25
130 Szentpeteri Andras20107+35:31,, 16:25
131 Hajdu Barna29127+1:06:28,, 16:25
132 Klepikov Illya23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team130+1:11:46,, 16:25
133 Genov Nikolay20125+1:05:1816:28 16:28
DNF Zegklis Nikolaos20+ - 10:31:35 -3:40:15 -3:40:15
DNF Lant Antonin22+ - 10:31:35,, -3:40:15
DNF Bartha Csaba24Tusnad Cycling Team+ - 10:31:35,, -3:40:15
DNS Saidov Ulugbek20+ - 10:31:35,, -3:40:15
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Torres Rodolfo Andrés30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia40251+0:00 10:31:35 10:31:35+0:00
22- Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor30182+0:270:27 0:27-0:03
33- Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia25143+0:350:35 0:35+0:03
44- Raileanu Cristian24Team Differdange - Losch20114+0:470:47 0:47-0:03
55- Anselmi Enrico221585+1:221:22 1:22+0:03
68▲2 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife1066+1:231:23 1:23-0:07
77- Moggio Leonardo24547+1:251:25 1:25-0:05
810▲2 Alexiev Alexander24338+1:271:27 1:27-0:03
96▼3 Gabburo Davide24329+1:27,, 1:27-0:03
1011▲1 Barker Felix223110+1:291:29 1:29-0:01
119▼2 Melloni Mattia1911+1:29,, 1:29-0:01
1212- Peák Barnabás1812+1:351:35 1:35-0:09
1313- Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13+2:302:30 2:30+0:07
1415▲1 Danilović Marko2414+2:322:32 2:32-0:03
1514▼1 Ashurov Konstantin2015+2:362:36 2:36+0:01
1616- Hebík Martin34CK Pribram Fany Gastro16+2:432:43 2:43-0:04
1718▲1 Dementyev Yegor30ISD-Jorbi Continental Team17+2:472:47 2:47+0:00
1817▼1 Spreafico Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia18+2:492:49 2:49+0:02
1919- Brand Sam2619+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
2021▲1 FilutÁs Viktor2020+3:043:04 3:04-0:03
2120▼1 Stöhr Jan26CK Pribram Fany Gastro21+3:04,, 3:04-0:02
2222- Barać Antonio2022+3:143:14 3:14-0:07
2323- Kastrantas Charalampos2623+3:293:29 3:29-0:04
2424- Palcak Jozef29Dukla Banska Bystrica24+3:423:42 3:42-0:05
2525- Mahďar Martin27Dukla Banska Bystrica25+4:034:03 4:03+0:03
2628▲2 Stöhr Pavel26CK Pribram Fany Gastro26+4:044:04 4:04+0:03
2727- Kiriakidis Ioannis1827+4:054:05 4:05+0:04
2826▼2 Jovanović Nebojša34Dare Viator Partizan28+4:064:06 4:06+0:05
2930▲1 Ramos Rubén24Tusnad Cycling Team29+4:144:14 4:14+0:02
3029▼1 Christapopoulos Pangiotis30+4:204:20 4:20+0:12
3132▲1 Carvalho Andre1931+4:284:28 4:28+0:00
3233▲1 Leone Davide2032+4:374:37 4:37+0:06
3331▼2 Ramsak Borut2233+4:414:41 4:41+0:24
3434- Azhi Ivan2034+4:434:43 4:43+0:07
3536▲1 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife35+4:474:47 4:47+0:01
3635▼1 Fierla Ondrej2336+5:145:14 5:14+0:35
3737- Palyi Csaba2637+5:475:47 5:47+0:08
3838- Puskád Dávid2838+5:595:59 5:59+0:07
3939- Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor39+6:226:22 6:22+0:03
4040- Campagnolo Giovanni2240+6:276:27 6:27+0:01
4141- Moricz Daniel2141+6:316:31 6:31+0:04
4242- Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor42+7:017:01 7:01+0:08
4345▲2 Boubal Martin33CK Pribram Fany Gastro43+7:167:16 7:16-0:01
4444- Burbi Roberto2244+7:187:18 7:18+0:01
4543▼2 Coli Stefano45+7:247:24 7:24+0:07
4646- Bidilici Andrei Cosmin 3346+7:357:35 7:35+0:07
4747- Grechi Giacomo2047+7:427:42 7:42+0:05
4848- Lezica Facundo Gabriel2548+7:437:43 7:43+0:03
4949- Forlini Sante49+8:108:10 8:10+0:09
5050- Molnar Istvan2850+8:508:50 8:50+0:09
5151- Kortsidakis Michail2251+8:518:51 8:51+0:08
5252- Malik Robert23CK Pribram Fany Gastro52+9:259:25 9:25+0:31
5353- Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189653+9:279:27 9:27+0:07
5454- Dzhus Volodymyr23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team54+9:319:31 9:31-0:01
5557▲2 Bittner Jakub2255+10:0010:00 10:00+0:03
5658▲2 Frapporti Mattia22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+10:0810:08 10:08-0:04
5756▼1 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife57+10:1010:10 10:10+0:24
5859▲1 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+11:3411:34 11:34+0:05
5960▲1 Pessot Alessandro2159+11:5611:56 11:56-0:07
6063▲3 Velázquez Hugo24Tusnad Cycling Team60+12:3412:34 12:34+0:02
6164▲3 Malucelli Matteo23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia61+12:3812:38 12:38-0:15
6265▲3 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor62+12:5012:50 12:50-0:09
6367▲4 Crista Daniel26Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio63+12:5712:57 12:57-0:06
6462▼2 Djolic Srecko2164+12:5812:58 12:58+0:28
6555▼10 Bendeguz Bernard2965+13:0513:05 13:05+3:26
6669▲3 Roman Aleksandar20Dare Viator Partizan66+13:0613:06 13:06+0:03
6766▼1 Kolb Stefan20WSA-Greenlife67+13:0713:07 13:07+0:04
6868- Stefanovic Stefan2368+13:0813:08 13:08+0:05
6970▲1 Guglielmi Giovanni2069+13:1213:12 13:12+0:09
7073▲3 Marcelli Mattia2570+13:2213:22 13:22-0:01
7172▲1 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189671+13:4213:42 13:42+0:24
7274▲2 Brescianini Nicolo1972+14:4014:40 14:40+0:02
7376▲3 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan73+14:5314:53 14:53+0:05
7477▲3 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife74+15:5815:58 15:58+0:00
7561▼14 Bais Mattia2075+18:1818:18 18:18+6:15
7675▼1 Buttazzoni Alex3276+18:3418:34 18:34+3:46
7779▲2 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro77+19:2919:29 19:29+0:06
7881▲3 Mini Emanuel3078+20:5420:54 20:54+0:35
7982▲3 Laszlo Attila1979+21:5621:56 21:56+0:12
8083▲3 Szollosi Ferenc1880+22:2622:26 22:26+0:05
8171▼10 Vlčák Martin18Dukla Banska Bystrica81+23:2923:29 23:29+10:22
8286▲4 Zhukovskyy Rostyslav26ISD-Jorbi Continental Team82+23:4323:43 23:43+0:09
8385▲2 Iliadis Ioannis2483+23:4623:46 23:46+0:30
8488▲4 Vrabii Andrei2584+24:2124:21 24:21+0:07
8587▲2 Fragkoulis Evangelos85+24:3124:31 24:31+0:17
8692▲6 Cazzola Daniele2486+25:2825:28 25:28-0:07
8789▲2 Bouglas Georgios2687+25:3725:37 25:37+0:02
8894▲6 Papastamatakis Kiriakos88+25:4525:45 25:45+0:05
8990▲1 Tsopouroglou Vasilios2389+25:4725:47 25:47+0:12
9095▲5 Dima Emil2090+25:5325:53 25:53+0:01
9197▲6 Ponkratov Dmitriy2091+26:3226:32 26:32-0:03
9296▲4 Kotsinois Georgios92+27:0427:04 27:04+0:35
9398▲5 Ilić Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan93+27:0827:08 27:08+0:22
9493▼1 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica94+28:5328:53 28:53+3:18
95100▲5 Dacal Brais2495+29:0329:03 29:03+0:31
96101▲5 Muhtarov Ivan2096+29:3629:36 29:36+0:07
97102▲5 Minko Roland1997+29:3829:38 29:38+0:09
98106▲8 Pieroni Mirco98+30:0330:03 30:03+0:03
99105▲6 Soulios Zisis2099+30:0630:06 30:06+0:06
10080▼20 Loki Bence22100+30:0730:07 30:07+10:13
101103▲2 Sobennicov Andrei29101+30:1130:11 30:11+0:11
102110▲8 Giomi Armando102+30:2430:24 30:24+0:07
103111▲8 Petrache Marius29103+30:2630:26 30:26-0:02
104108▲4 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor104+31:3831:38 31:38+1:38
105113▲8 Papula Lukáš21105+33:0233:02 33:02+0:04
10699▼7 Dimov Plamen36106+33:1833:18 33:18+6:27
10778▼29 Szentpeteri Andras20107+35:3135:31 35:31+16:34
10891▼17 Scipione Lorenzo108+35:4235:42 35:42+10:07
109116▲7 Favaro Daniel20109+36:0936:09 36:09+0:00
11084▼26 Sospetti Michele110+36:2436:24 36:24+13:58
111117▲6 Papai Adam22111+36:2936:29 36:29+0:10
112118▲6 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team112+36:4336:43 36:43+0:05
113119▲6 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor113+36:4736:47 36:47-0:04
114120▲6 Zarkovic Djolai19114+37:3137:31 37:31+0:05
115109▼6 Babaita Dan-mihai18115+40:3440:34 40:34+10:17
116121▲5 Chavdarov Petar19116+41:5041:50 41:50+0:49
117107▼10 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team117+43:5743:57 43:57+13:57
118104▼14 Horvath Roland21118+44:1044:10 44:10+14:10
119127▲8 Krasnov Leonid29Tusnad Cycling Team119+49:4449:44 49:44+0:07
120115▼5 Dragojevic Milan21120+51:3251:32 51:32+16:38
121130▲9 Istlstekker Zsolt19121+54:3054:30 54:30+0:07
122126▲4 Plesea Valentin23122+59:1459:14 59:14+10:12
123124▲1 Tatas Onur123+1:02:411:02:41 1:02:41+14:03
124131▲7 Zimany Kristian19Dukla Banska Bystrica124+1:04:471:04:47 1:04:47+10:20
125125- Genov Nikolay20125+1:05:181:05:18 1:05:18+16:37
126133▲7 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor126+1:05:441:05:44 1:05:44+10:08
127128▲1 Hajdu Barna29127+1:06:281:06:28 1:06:28+16:31
128129▲1 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team128+1:06:501:06:50 1:06:50+14:20
129134▲5 Zsivity Zoran129+1:10:411:10:41 1:10:41+14:16
130132▲2 Klepikov Illya23ISD-Jorbi Continental Team130+1:11:461:11:46 1:11:46+16:42
131137▲6 Pokorny Petr131+1:12:531:12:53 1:12:53+14:02
132136▲4 Barbu Leonard21132+1:15:101:15:10 1:15:10+16:36
133138▲5 Foltán Adrián19Dukla Banska Bystrica133+1:16:531:16:53 1:16:53+16:27
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Sosa Iván Ramiro19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3+0:35 10:32:10 10:32:10
22- Melloni Mattia1911+1:290:54 0:54
33- Peák Barnabás1812+1:351:00 1:00
44- Rivera Kevin18Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13+2:301:55 1:55
55- Ashurov Konstantin2015+2:362:01 2:01
66- FilutÁs Viktor2020+3:042:29 2:29
77- Barać Antonio2022+3:142:39 2:39
88- Kiriakidis Ioannis1827+4:053:30 3:30
99- Christapopoulos Pangiotis30+4:203:45 3:45
1010- Carvalho Andre1931+4:283:53 3:53
1111- Leone Davide2032+4:374:02 4:02
1212- Azhi Ivan2034+4:434:08 4:08
1313- Moricz Daniel2141+6:315:56 5:56
1414- Burbi Roberto2244+7:186:43 6:43
1515- Grechi Giacomo2047+7:427:07 7:07
1616- Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife57+10:109:35 9:35
1717- Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189658+11:3410:59 10:59
1818- Pessot Alessandro2159+11:5611:21 11:21
1921▲2 Roman Aleksandar20Dare Viator Partizan66+13:0612:31 12:31
2020- Kolb Stefan20WSA-Greenlife67+13:0712:32 12:32
2122▲1 Guglielmi Giovanni2069+13:1212:37 12:37
2224▲2 Brescianini Nicolo1972+14:4014:05 14:05
2325▲2 Kalaba Dusan21Dare Viator Partizan73+14:5314:18 14:18
2426▲2 Kopfauf Markus20WSA-Greenlife74+15:5815:23 15:23
2519▼6 Bais Mattia2075+18:1817:43 17:43
2628▲2 Gruber Pavel21CK Pribram Fany Gastro77+19:2918:54 18:54
2729▲2 Laszlo Attila1979+21:5621:21 21:21
2830▲2 Szollosi Ferenc1880+22:2621:51 21:51
2923▼6 Vlčák Martin18Dukla Banska Bystrica81+23:2922:54 22:54
3031▲1 Fragkoulis Evangelos85+24:3123:56 23:56
3134▲3 Dima Emil2090+25:5325:18 25:18
3235▲3 Ponkratov Dmitriy2091+26:3225:57 25:57
3336▲3 Ilić Ognjen18Dare Viator Partizan93+27:0826:33 26:33
3433▼1 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica94+28:5328:18 28:18
3537▲2 Muhtarov Ivan2096+29:3629:01 29:01
3638▲2 Minko Roland1997+29:3829:03 29:03
3740▲3 Soulios Zisis2099+30:0629:31 29:31
3843▲5 Giomi Armando102+30:2429:49 29:49
3945▲6 Papula Lukáš21105+33:0232:27 32:27
4027▼13 Szentpeteri Andras20107+35:3134:56 34:56
4132▼9 Scipione Lorenzo108+35:4235:07 35:07
4247▲5 Favaro Daniel20109+36:0935:34 35:34
4348▲5 Papai Adam22111+36:2935:54 35:54
4449▲5 Seliverstov Roman20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team112+36:4336:08 36:08
4550▲5 Zarkovic Djolai19114+37:3136:56 36:56
4642▼4 Babaita Dan-mihai18115+40:3439:59 39:59
4751▲4 Chavdarov Petar19116+41:5041:15 41:15
4841▼7 Moruga Anton22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team117+43:5743:22 43:22
4939▼10 Horvath Roland21118+44:1043:35 43:35
5046▼4 Dragojevic Milan21120+51:3250:57 50:57
5156▲5 Istlstekker Zsolt19121+54:3053:55 53:55
5253▲1 Tatas Onur123+1:02:411:02:06 1:02:06
5357▲4 Zimany Kristian19Dukla Banska Bystrica124+1:04:471:04:12 1:04:12
5454- Genov Nikolay20125+1:05:181:04:43 1:04:43
5558▲3 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor126+1:05:441:05:09 1:05:09
5655▼1 Laszlo Peter18Tusnad Cycling Team128+1:06:501:06:15 1:06:15
5761▲4 Pokorny Petr131+1:12:531:12:18 1:12:18
5860▲2 Barbu Leonard21132+1:15:101:14:35 1:14:35
5962▲3 Foltán Adrián19Dukla Banska Bystrica133+1:16:531:16:18 1:16:18
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 10:31:35 31:37:09 31:37:09
22- Big Hunter Beltrami Seanese+ - 10:31:352:58 2:58
33- CK Pribram Fany Gastro+ - 10:31:357:22 7:22

Race information

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
tourofbihor.ro/en/
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/
tourofbihor.ro

Race ranking position
353rd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17975 sec.