Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empowered with SRAM (2.WWT)

2018  General classification

Meilleurs coureurs

Menu
  • Type
Pos.CoureursEquipePoints
1 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops
2 Prieto MarcelaSwapit Agolico
3 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team
4 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB
5 Muñoz Paola AndreaSwapit Agolico
6 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team
7 Malseed ShannonTeam TIBCO - SVB
8 Ramirez AndreaSwapit Agolico
9 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team
10 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB
11 Williams LilyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
12 Thomas LeahUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB
14 Teddergreen StarlaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
15 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
16 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB
17 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
18 Hanson LaurettaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
19 Drexel IngridTeam TIBCO - SVB
20 Cerra JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21 Hall LaurenUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing
23 Allison - Schultz WhitneyHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
24 Banks ElizabethUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
25 Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing
26 Luebke JenniferHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
27 Hall KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
28 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing
29 White EmmaRally Cycling
30 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
31 Maine KatherineRally Cycling
32 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing
33 Lay KirstiRally Cycling
34 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing
35 Bergen SaraRally Cycling
36 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5
37 Allar EricaRally Cycling
38 Leth JulieWiggle High5
39 Poidevin SaraRally Cycling
40 Garner LucyWiggle High5
41 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate
42 Brown GraceWiggle High5
43 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate
44 Barbieri RacheleWiggle High5
45 Caldwell Libby Team Illuminate
46 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5
47 Beaumont RebeccaTeam Illuminate
48 Winder RuthTeam Sunweb
49 Anderson GraceTeam Illuminate
50 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb
51 Harvey MikaylaTeam Illuminate
52 Salomon Valenzuela Mitca BetsabeMexico
53 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb
54 Valente JenniferSho - Air TWENTY20
55 Del Rocio Rocha MayraMexico
56 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb
57 Roorda StephanieSho - Air TWENTY20
58 Mendivil YusseliMexico
59 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb
60 Duehring JasminSho - Air TWENTY20
61 Bonilla JesicaMexico
62 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb
63 Dragoo AllieSho - Air TWENTY20
64 Valsecchi SilviaBepink
65 Wheeler JenniferUnited States
66 Clyne MargotSho - Air TWENTY20
67 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink
68 Schneider SkylarUnited States
69 Dygert ChloeSho - Air TWENTY20
70 Morzenti LisaBepink
71 Schneider SamanthaUnited States
72 Payton HannahTrek - Drops
73 Medveďová TerezaBepink
74 Compton KatieUnited States
75 Lloyd ManonTrek - Drops
76 Magnaldi EricaBepink
77 Birch ChristinaUnited States
78 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops
79 Vargas Maria JoseSwapit Agolico
80 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops
81 Santoyo Brenda AndreaSwapit Agolico
82 Guarnier MeganUnited States
83 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops
84 Salazar Lizbeth YareliSwapit Agolico
85 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05753 sec.