2009
2007
»
«

2008»51st Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2)

2008  Stage 6  »  Zwolen  ›  Kozienice   (118.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
113+1:53 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice52:34:412:34:41
236+4:04 Ratajczyk Rafał 2520:510:51
340+4:14 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport1,,0:51
455+5:39 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,0:51
576+14:19 Selig Rüdiger 19,,0:51
66+0:17 Mockus AlgirdasUlan 21Ulan,,0:51
763+8:18 Bommel Henning 25,,0:51
827+3:11 Hliza Kai 22,,0:51
954+5:39 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia,,0:51
101+0:00 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author,,0:51
1131+3:20 Baldauf SebastianTeam Ista 19Team Ista,,0:51
1266+8:55 Gall Georg 21,,0:51
1369+10:25 Hartman Peter ,,0:51
142+0:01 Kruopis AidisUlan 21Ulan,,0:51
1546+4:45 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:51
1635+4:04 Simek JanTeam Cube 21Team Cube,,0:51
1710+1:01 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia,,0:51
184+0:12 Juodvalkis EgidijusUlan 20Ulan,,0:51
1960+6:14 Braico AlexandrTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,0:51
205+0:12 Bagdonas GediminasUlan 22Ulan,,0:51
2122+2:38 Pollack OlafTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank,,0:51
2261+6:33 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:51
2320+2:21 Kacza Krzysztof ,,0:51
247+0:31 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:51
2537+4:07 Sibl JiriTeam Cube 21Team Cube,,0:51
2656+5:39 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 19Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,0:51
2757+5:39 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia,,0:51
2884+23:56 Schwar Jonas ,,0:51
2938+4:10 Gensch Sebastian ,,0:51
3082+21:08 Sztobryn Pawel 19,,0:51
3118+2:15 Navardauskas RamūnasUlan 20Ulan,,0:51
323+0:02 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author,,0:51
3324+3:21 Kalz Marcel 21,,0:51
3414+2:03 Balčiūnas LinasUlan 30Ulan,,0:51
3512+1:18 Brändle MatthiasTeam Ista 18Team Ista,,0:51
3673+12:18 Zaoral Marek 18,,0:51
3739+4:10 Stachowiak Adam 19,,0:51
3811+1:06 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia,,0:51
3933+4:03 Glowacki Dawid 21,,0:51
4045+4:39 Sztobryn Piotr 19,,0:51
4123+3:01 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:51
429+0:56 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:51
4325+3:21 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:51
4444+4:35 Ao SilverKalev Sport 19Kalev Sport,,0:51
458+0:55 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia,,0:51
4658+5:52 Heil Christian ,,0:51
4753+5:27 Podlaski Michał 20,,0:51
4832+4:03 Stepien Jaroslaw ,,0:51
4928+3:14 Rehberger Felix 21,,0:51
5019+2:17 Kondrotas SimasUlan 23Ulan,,0:51
5171+11:00 Pawelec Kamil ,,0:51
5270+10:54 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51
5316+2:09 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,0:51
5426+2:56 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:51
5548+4:45 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:51
5615+2:07 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author,,0:51
5730+3:20 Fischer MarcelTeam Ista 20Team Ista,,0:51
5874+13:09 Bujko Lukasz 22,,0:51
5942+4:21 Stepniak Tomasz 21,,0:51
6062+7:39 Weihofen Matthias ,,0:51
6151+5:15 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,0:51
6234+4:03 Krysztofik Tomasz ,,0:51
6377+15:39 Brylowski Pawel 19,,0:51
6417+2:09 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,0:51
6559+6:09 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author,,0:51
6641+4:20 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 23DHL - Author,,0:51
6747+4:45 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:51
6865+8:53 Riedle Michael 19,,0:51
6972+12:12 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51
7064+8:37 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia,,0:51
7180+17:36 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport,,0:51
7285+24:15 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport,,0:51
7329+3:17 Keinath NicoTeam Ista 21Team Ista,,0:51
7443+4:21 Stępniak Grzegorz 19,,0:51
7549+4:53 Lehmann JorgTeam Ista 20Team Ista,,0:51
7675+14:18 Hofbauer RolfTeam Ista 21Team Ista,,0:51
7779+16:58 Pyszny Piotr 22,,0:51
7821+2:34 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:51
7981+20:29 Geisler Martin 1:331:33
8050+5:14 Borucki Pawel 191:441:44
8183+22:43 Gajewiak Tim 2:072:07
8252+5:23 Micek TomasTeam Cube 24Team Cube,,2:07
8367+9:17 Verciuc VeaceslavTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct2:372:37
8478+15:43 Kastner Richard 3:023:02
8568+10:21 Ehrenberger JakubTeam Cube 18Team Cube7:057:05
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Martikainen TommiKalev Sport 26Kalev Sport--
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Mróz MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Fusch Felix ,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Pohnl Patrick ,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Ampler Rick 18,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Szaniawski PawełCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 27CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Hanebeck Hans 21,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Jakob Oliver 20,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Damrow Sascha 22,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Schulz Frank 23,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Schwarzhuber Markus 19,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Meschenmoser ChristophTeam Ista 25Team Ista,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Mai Christoph 20,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Calles Maurice 18,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Kasperkiewicz Piotr 19,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Cioban DenisTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 23Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Lukas Adrion ,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Schonecker Felix ,,-
DNF+ - 18:05:19 Ratajczyk Patrick 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author25 18:05:19 18:05:19..
2 Kruopis AidisUlan 21Ulan180:010:01..
3 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author140:020:02..
4 Juodvalkis EgidijusUlan 20Ulan110:120:12..
5 Bagdonas GediminasUlan 22Ulan8,,0:12..
6 Mockus AlgirdasUlan 21Ulan60:170:17..
7 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice40:310:31..
8 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia30:550:55..
9 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice20:560:56..
10 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia11:011:01..
11 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia1:061:06..
12 Brändle MatthiasTeam Ista 18Team Ista1:181:18..
13 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1:531:53..
14 Balčiūnas LinasUlan 30Ulan2:032:03..
15 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author2:072:07..
16 Baranowski DariuszDHL - Author 36DHL - Author2:092:09..
17 Romanik RadosławDHL - Author 41DHL - Author,,2:09..
18 Navardauskas RamūnasUlan 20Ulan2:152:15..
19 Kondrotas SimasUlan 23Ulan2:172:17..
20 Kacza Krzysztof 2:212:21..
21 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg2:342:34..
22 Pollack OlafTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank2:382:38..
23 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:013:01..
24 Kalz Marcel 213:213:21..
25 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,3:21..
26 Żołędziowski GrzegorzCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2:562:56..
27 Hliza Kai 223:113:11..
28 Rehberger Felix 213:143:14..
29 Keinath NicoTeam Ista 21Team Ista3:173:17..
30 Fischer MarcelTeam Ista 20Team Ista3:203:20..
31 Baldauf SebastianTeam Ista 19Team Ista,,3:20..
32 Stepien Jaroslaw 4:034:03..
33 Glowacki Dawid 21,,4:03..
34 Krysztofik Tomasz ,,4:03..
35 Simek JanTeam Cube 21Team Cube4:044:04..
36 Ratajczyk Rafał 25,,4:04..
37 Sibl JiriTeam Cube 21Team Cube4:074:07..
38 Gensch Sebastian 4:104:10..
39 Stachowiak Adam 19,,4:10..
40 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport4:144:14..
41 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 23DHL - Author4:204:20..
42 Stepniak Tomasz 214:214:21..
43 Stępniak Grzegorz 19,,4:21..
44 Ao SilverKalev Sport 19Kalev Sport4:354:35..
45 Sztobryn Piotr 194:394:39..
46 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida4:454:45..
47 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida,,4:45..
48 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 35Dukla Trencin - Merida,,4:45..
49 Lehmann JorgTeam Ista 20Team Ista4:534:53..
50 Borucki Pawel 195:145:14..
51 Rębiewski JarosławCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 34CCC - Polsat - Polkowice5:155:15..
52 Micek TomasTeam Cube 24Team Cube5:235:23..
53 Podlaski Michał 205:275:27..
54 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia5:395:39..
55 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia,,5:39..
56 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 19Team Olimpic Autoconstruct,,5:39..
57 Urbanowski MarcinLegia 19Legia,,5:39..
58 Heil Christian 5:525:52..
59 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author6:096:09..
60 Braico AlexandrTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct6:146:14..
61 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida6:336:33..
62 Weihofen Matthias 7:397:39..
63 Bommel Henning 258:188:18..
64 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia8:378:37..
65 Riedle Michael 198:538:53..
66 Gall Georg 218:558:55..
67 Verciuc VeaceslavTeam Olimpic Autoconstruct 20Team Olimpic Autoconstruct9:179:17..
68 Ehrenberger JakubTeam Cube 18Team Cube10:2110:21..
69 Hartman Peter 10:2510:25..
70 Grunder MartinLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg10:5410:54..
71 Pawelec Kamil 11:0011:00..
72 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg12:1212:12..
73 Zaoral Marek 1812:1812:18..
74 Bujko Lukasz 2213:0913:09..
75 Hofbauer RolfTeam Ista 21Team Ista14:1814:18..
76 Selig Rüdiger 1914:1914:19..
77 Brylowski Pawel 1915:3915:39..
78 Kastner Richard 15:4315:43..
79 Pyszny Piotr 2216:5816:58..
80 Karu AllarKalev Sport 21Kalev Sport17:3617:36..
81 Geisler Martin 20:2920:29..
82 Sztobryn Pawel 1921:0821:08..
83 Gajewiak Tim 22:4322:43..
84 Schwar Jonas 23:5623:56..
85 Prous PriitKalev Sport 24Kalev Sport24:1524:15..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice50+50
2 Wadecki AdamKalev Sport 30Kalev Sport41+41
3 Kruopis AidisUlan 21Ulan38+38
4 Jeżowski KrzysztofCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 32CCC - Polsat - Polkowice37+37
5 Zaradny PiotrDHL - Author 36DHL - Author36+36
6 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia33+33
7 Ratajczyk Rafał 2531+31
8 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg25+25
9 Balčiūnas LinasUlan 30Ulan21+21
10 Sapa MarcinDHL - Author 32DHL - Author19+19
11 Selig Rüdiger 1918+18
12 Hliza Kai 2217+17
13 Fischer MarcelTeam Ista 20Team Ista16+16
14 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice15+15
15 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia14+14
16 Kalz Marcel 2114+14
17 Gall Georg 2112+12
18 Janiszewski SylwesterLegia 20Legia12+12
19 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author11+11
20 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 20Dukla Trencin - Merida11+11
21 Mockus AlgirdasUlan 21Ulan10+10
22 Bagdonas GediminasUlan 22Ulan9+9
23 Gensch Sebastian 9+9
24 Bommel Henning 259+9
25 Juodvalkis EgidijusUlan 20Ulan8+8
26 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin - Merida 31Dukla Trencin - Merida7+7
27 Cichosz MarekLegia 29Legia7+7
28 Brändle MatthiasTeam Ista 18Team Ista6+6
29 Borucki Pawel 196+6
30 Krajewski PiotrLegia 21Legia5+5
31 Baldauf SebastianTeam Ista 19Team Ista5+5
32 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida4+4
33 Pollack OlafTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank3+3
34 Hartman Peter 3+3
35 Kacza Krzysztof 2+2
36 Kondrotas SimasUlan 23Ulan1+1
37 Sztobryn Piotr 191+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Sznitko AdamLegia 23Legia41+41
2 Riedle Michael 1938+38
3 Lehmann JorgTeam Ista 20Team Ista33+33
4 Kluge RogerLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg10+10
5 Detko ArturDHL - Author 25DHL - Author8+8
6 Modzelewski LukaszLegia 22Legia8+8
7 Bagdonas GediminasUlan 22Ulan5+5
8 Kalz Marcel 215+5
9 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida5+5
10 Wesoły MarekCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 30CCC - Polsat - Polkowice4+4
11 Matysiak BartłomiejLegia 23Legia4+4
12 Pollack OlafTeam Volksbank 34Team Volksbank4+4
13 Balčiūnas LinasUlan 30Ulan3+3
14 Riemer BenjaminLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg3+3
15 Hofbauer RolfTeam Ista 21Team Ista3+3
16 Lisowicz TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice2+2
17 Bodnar ŁukaszDHL - Author 26DHL - Author2+2
18 Hartman Peter 2+2
19 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 31CCC - Polsat - Polkowice1+1
20 Navardauskas RamūnasUlan 20Ulan1+1
21 Komar MateuszDHL - Author 23DHL - Author1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Ulan  54:16:33 54:16:33
2 DHL - Author 1:411:41
3 Legia 3:193:19
4 CCC - Polsat - Polkowice 3:153:15
5 Germany 5:395:39
6 Team Baden 7:067:06
7 Team Ista 7:237:23
8 Kadra Torowa Polski 9:499:49
9 Tarnovia - Tarnowo Pdg 10:2810:28
10 Alks Stal Ekobud Ocetix G 11:3311:33
11 Dukla Trencin - Merida 11:3911:39
12 Euroregion Nysa 11:4211:42
13 KS Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 13:4513:45
14 Rg Team Mountains Too 16:3216:32
15 Team Olimpic Autoconstruct 19:1719:17
16 Kalev Sport 21:5221:52
17 Team Jenatec 23:0923:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd August 2008
Avg. speed winner: 45.85 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: ZwolenKozienice

Websites:
mazovia-team.pl/dookolamazowsza