Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»29th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2018  Stage 1 (TTT)  »  Verbania  ›  Verbania   (15.5k)

Pos.TeamTimeDelaySpeedPCS pointsUCI points
1 Team Sunweb18:2518:2550.49825  
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
25 
3.57 
2 Mitchelton-Scott18:260:0150.45218  
18 
2.86 
18 
2.86 
18 
2.86 
18 
2.86 
18 
2.86 
18 
2.86 
3 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18:370:1249.95510  
10 
2.57 
10 
2.57 
10 
2.57 
10 
2.57 
4 Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling18:470:2249.5127.5  
7.5 
2.29 
7.5 
2.29 
7.5 
2.29 
7.5 
2.29 
6 WaowDeals Pro Cycling19:000:3548.947 
1.71 
1.71 
7 Wiggle High519:040:3948.776 
1.43 
1.43 
1.43 
1.43 
8 Movistar Team19:361:1147.449 
1.14 
1.14 
1.14 
1.14 
1.14 
10 Trek - Drops19:431:1847.168 
0.57 
0.57 
0.57 
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1172 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb 31Team Sunweb61218:2518:25
2175 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb,,,,
3174 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,,,
4176 Soek JuliaTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,,,
5173 Kirchmann LeahTeam Sunweb 28Team Sunweb,,,,
6171 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb 29Team Sunweb,,,,
7177 Winder RuthTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,,,
8145 Roy SarahMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott0:010:01
9144 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:01
10141 van Vleuten AnnemiekMitchelton-Scott 35Mitchelton-Scott,,0:01
11142 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott,,0:01
123 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:120:12
132 Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:12
144 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:12
155 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:12
1681 Lepistö LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 29Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:220:22
1782 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:22
1883 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:22
1985 Duyck Ann-sophieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:22
2086 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,0:22
2172 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing0:260:26
2271 Niewiadoma KatarzynaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:26
2373 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:26
2474 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:26
2577 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 30Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:26
2675 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:26
2776 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing0:300:30
28222 Stultiens SabrinaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 24WaowDeals Pro Cycling0:350:35
29226 Koster AnouskaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 24WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,0:35
30225 Vos MarianneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 31WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,0:35
31221 Rowe DanielleWaowDeals Pro Cycling 27WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,0:35
32223 Markus RiejanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 23WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,0:35
33231 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High50:390:39
34237 Yonamine EriWiggle High5 27Wiggle High5,,0:39
35232 Wild KirstenWiggle High5 35Wiggle High5,,0:39
36234 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5 35Wiggle High5,,0:39
37235 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 28Wiggle High5,,0:39
38133 Jasinska Małgorzata Movistar Team 34Movistar Team1:111:11
39132 Garcia MaviMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,1:11
40135 Merino EiderMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,1:11
41134 Llamas LorenaMovistar Team 30Movistar Team,,1:11
42136 Neylan RachelMovistar Team 36Movistar Team,,1:11
43131 Biannic AudeMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,1:11
44125 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:131:13
45126 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
46121 Gillow SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
47124 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
48127 Tenniglo MoniekFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
49123 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:13
50201 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops 28Trek - Drops1:181:18
51204 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,1:18
52203 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops 23Trek - Drops,,1:18
53205 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,1:18
54202 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops 29Trek - Drops,,1:18
55207 Payton HannahTrek - Drops 24Trek - Drops,,1:18
56214 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM1:191:19
57216 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,1:19
58215 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM,,1:19
59211 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 23Valcar PBM,,1:19
60217 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM,,1:19
6141 Guderzo TatianaBepink  33Bepink ,,1:19
6245 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:19
6344 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink ,,1:19
6443 Magnaldi EricaBepink  25Bepink ,,1:19
6546 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:19
66212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,1:19
6742 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink ,,1:19
6813 Hosking ChloeAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini 1:271:27
6915 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,1:27
7014 Knetemann RoxaneAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,1:27
7116 Paladin SorayaAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini ,,1:27
72186 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 29Team Virtu Cycling Women1:321:32
73183 Schweizer DorisTeam Virtu Cycling Women 28Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:32
74185 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:32
75181 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling Women 27Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:32
76182 Koster ClaudiaTeam Virtu Cycling Women 26Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:32
77184 Aalerud KatrineTeam Virtu Cycling Women 23Team Virtu Cycling Women,,1:32
7847 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  35Bepink 1:341:34
79213 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:361:36
8032 Moreno Blanca LilianaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team1:381:38
8133 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,1:38
8235 Alzini MartinaAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,1:38
8337 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,1:38
8431 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,1:38
85104 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling1:391:39
86106 Bronzini GiorgiaCylance Pro Cycling 34Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:39
87102 Tagliaferro MartaCylance Pro Cycling 28Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:39
88101 Stephens LaurenCylance Pro Cycling 31Cylance Pro Cycling,,1:39
89227 Rooijakkers PaulienaWaowDeals Pro Cycling 25WaowDeals Pro Cycling1:421:42
90111 Fidanza AriannaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,1:42
91116 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,1:42
92114 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,1:42
93113 Covrig AnaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 23Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,1:42
94122 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:541:54
9536 Vieceli LaraAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team1:581:58
96117 Verhoeven SuzanneEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana2:002:00
97224 Korevaar JeanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 21WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,2:00
98166 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
99162 Sanabria AnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 28Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
100167 Bessone MarionServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 29Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
101161 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
102165 Parra JessicaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 22Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
103163 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
104164 Pillon SaraServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
1051 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:072:07
10664 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,2:07
10766 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 32BTC City Ljubljana,,2:07
10863 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana,,2:07
109137 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:07
11095 Franchi ElenaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
11192 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
11294 de Iuliis ManuelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 27Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
11393 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
11491 Fernandes ClemildaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 39Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
115206 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops 22Trek - Drops2:092:09
11696 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:102:10
11797 Cilenti SofiaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 23Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:10
118146 d'Hoore JolienMitchelton-Scott 28Mitchelton-Scott2:112:11
119193 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:122:12
120196 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
121195 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
122197 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
123194 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
124154 Chacón LilibethS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:132:13
125156 Shekel OlgaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 24S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:13
126152 Vysotska YevgeniaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 42S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:13
127155 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 34S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:13
128153 Ceoloni AnnaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 26S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:13
129157 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:13
130143 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott2:142:14
131147 Allen JessicaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,2:14
13225 Laizane LijaAromitalia Vaiano 25Aromitalia Vaiano2:222:22
13321 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia Vaiano 29Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13427 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13524 de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13623 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia Vaiano 24Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13726 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13822 Balducci MichelaAromitalia Vaiano 23Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
13952 Christmas DaniBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:232:23
14054 González LucíaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 27Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:23
14153 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:23
14251 Arzuffi Alice MariaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:23
14361 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana2:272:27
1447 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:302:30
145233 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5 29Wiggle High52:362:36
14667 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana2:472:47
14762 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 29BTC City Ljubljana,,2:47
148112 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 18Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,2:47
14956 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:532:53
15057 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 21Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:53
15187 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:093:09
152103 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 24Cylance Pro Cycling3:113:11
153105 Erić JelenaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,3:11
1546 Plichta AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:11
15511 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 3:153:15
156191 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:213:21
157192 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:233:23
15817 Vekemans AnishaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 3:253:25
15955 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3:313:31
160115 D'agostin NicoleEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana3:363:36
161236 Cure AmyWiggle High5 25Wiggle High53:433:43
16284 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:563:56
16365 Iakovenko AnastasiaBTC City Ljubljana 23BTC City Ljubljana5:165:16
164151 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:486:48
16534 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Womens Team 29Astana Womens Team6:536:53


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:00175 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb18:2518:25
23+0:00174 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 19Team Sunweb,,,,
351+1:18204 Holden ElizabethTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops1:181:18
453+1:18205 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops 20Trek - Drops,,1:18
557+1:19216 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:191:19
662+1:1945 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:19
765+1:1946 Sperotto Maria VittoriaBepink  21Bepink ,,1:19
866+1:19212 Persico SilviaValcar PBM 20Valcar PBM,,1:19
967+1:1942 Steigenga NicoleBepink  20Bepink ,,1:19
1079+1:36213 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM1:361:36
1182+1:3835 Alzini MartinaAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team1:381:38
1283+1:3837 Beggin SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,1:38
1384+1:3831 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team,,1:38
1491+1:42116 Silvestri DeboraEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana1:421:42
1592+1:42114 Gasparini AliceEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 20Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,1:42
1696+2:00117 Verhoeven SuzanneEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 22Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana2:002:00
1797+2:00224 Korevaar JeanneWaowDeals Pro Cycling 21WaowDeals Pro Cycling,,2:00
18103+2:00163 Casasola Sara Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 18Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
19104+2:00164 Pillon SaraServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,2:00
20108+2:0763 Zigart Urska BTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana2:072:07
21110+2:0795 Franchi ElenaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
22111+2:0792 Cipriani CarmelaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
23113+2:0793 Salton Basei MarziaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 20Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti,,2:07
24116+2:1096 Magnetto DanielaConceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 22Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti2:102:10
25120+2:12196 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo2:122:12
26121+2:12195 Pisciali FrancescaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
27122+2:12197 Rossato BeatriceTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
28123+2:12194 Perini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,2:12
29129+2:13157 Marturano GretaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox2:132:13
30134+2:2227 Nesti NicoleAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano2:222:22
31135+2:2224 de Ranieri LisaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
32137+2:2226 Marchesini GiuliaAromitalia Vaiano 20Aromitalia Vaiano,,2:22
33141+2:2353 Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 22Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:232:23
34144+2:307 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 19Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:302:30
35146+2:4767 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 19BTC City Ljubljana2:472:47
36148+2:47112 Fidanza MartinaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 18Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana,,2:47
37149+2:5356 Colborne HenriettaBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 28Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias2:532:53
38150+2:5357 Lopez EnaraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 21Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,,2:53
39153+3:11105 Erić JelenaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling3:113:11
40156+3:21191 Canvelli VaniaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:213:21
41157+3:23192 Tomasi LauraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo3:233:23
42159+3:3155 Alonso SandraBizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias 19Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias3:313:31
43160+3:36115 D'agostin NicoleEurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana 19Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vitasana3:363:36
44162+3:5684 Norsgaard Emma CecilieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 18Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:563:56
45164+6:48151 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 22S.C. Michela Fanini Rox6:486:48


Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 6th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 50.5 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Verbania › Verbania
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-CDM-TTT

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12224 sec.