Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»44th Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1)

2019  Stage 2b  »  Cottbus  ›  Cottbus   (60k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
158+1:34 Maes Juul  201:23:391:23:39
234+1:05 Erringsø Frederik  12,,,,
318+0:43 Lutter Eric  7,,,,
424+0:49 Oelke Tim  5,,,,
562+1:43 Rost Magnus  184,,,,
62+0:15 Wilksch Hannes  3,,,,
720+0:47 Rubenis Pauls 2,,,,
821+0:49 Andersen Kasper  1,,,,
917+0:43 Pedersen Mads Mosevang ,,,,
101+0:00 Galka Michal ,,,,
1139+1:11 Petersen Sebastian  ,,,,
1246+1:19 Reha Filip  ,,,,
1331+1:02 Lewandowski Radoslaw  ,,,,
1443+1:15 Josten Henrik  ,,,,
1513+0:41 Kazis Daniels ,,,,
169+0:37 Teutenberg Tim Torn 16,,,,
1714+0:41 Redmann Sven  ,,,,
1890+2:45 Bijl Kinley  ,,,,
1951+1:23 Wilk Luke  ,,,,
207+0:33 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,,,
2125+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw  ,,,,
2275+2:09 Marcu Adi Narcis ,,,,
2330+0:59 Gross Franz  ,,,,
244+0:19 Betzinger Klaus  ,,,,
253+0:17 Heinrich Nicolas  ,,,,
2632+1:03 Temmen Marc-Jan  ,,,,
2741+1:15 Kristensen Jonas Tanski ,,,,
2840+1:12 Hoy Simon  ,,,,
2927+0:53 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,,,
3050+1:23 Duckert Roman  ,,,,
3173+2:06 Jezek Tomas ,,,,
3238+1:11 Rønhede Thorolf  ,,,,
3383+2:23 Runt Lukas  ,,,,
3493+3:23 Azelis Eitvilas  ,,,,
3512+0:41 Zurawski Sven  17,,,,
3686+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn  ,,,,
3722+0:49 Pierza Laurent  ,,,,
3842+1:15 Jaskot Michal ,,,,
3945+1:17 Heine Oliver  ,,,,
4011+0:41 Steinhauser Georg  ,,,,
4165+1:47 Lein Lennart  ,,,,
4235+1:07 Dierking Felix  ,,,,
4357+1:34 Aymans Alexander  ,,,,
4470+1:54 Muller Maxim  ,,,,
4572+2:05 Bitinas Mantas  ,,,,
4669+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas  ,,,,
4761+1:40 Madsen Rasmus  ,,,,
4866+1:49 Eppert David  ,,,,
4959+1:36 von Stetten Laurin ,,,,
5063+1:44 Willems Dennis  ,,,,
5189+2:42 Wouters Rick ,,,,
5210+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,,,
5315+0:42 Kretschy Moritz  ,,,,
546+0:30 Hornstein Tobias  ,,,,
558+0:34 Niebergall Yannik  ,,,,
5648+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras  ,,,,
5726+0:52 Majewski Kacper  ,,,,
5853+1:25 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas ,,,,
5981+2:22 Strelis Eduards  ,,,,
6055+1:32 de Groof Pieter ,,,,
6133+1:05 Lohse Constantin  ,,,,
6254+1:28 Rauch Eric  ,,,,
6352+1:24 Voltr Martin  ,,,,
6449+1:21 Willems Gilles  ,,,,
6564+1:44 Krenek Adam ,,,,
6629+0:54 Zetzsche Theo  ,,,,
6780+2:19 Oberteicher Matteo ,,,,
6837+1:10 Nordal Mattias  17,,,,
6971+1:54 Schlachter Franz  ,,,,
7036+1:08 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor ,,,,
7116+0:43 Njor Marckus  ,,,,
7219+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz  ,,,,
7377+2:14 Kahlstorf Bosse  ,,,,
7428+0:54 Bader Moritz  ,,,,
755+0:24 Kuderczak Dawid  18,,,,
7667+1:50 Wolf Domenik  ,,,,
7787+2:35 Dobrin Ioan  ,,,,
7876+2:09 Nielsen Oliver ,,,,
7947+1:20 Theiler Ole  ,,,,
8088+2:36 Zuger Adrian  ,,,,
8185+2:26 Kisum Magnus  ,,,,
8256+1:33 Keller Fabian  ,,,,
8360+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians  ,,,,
8468+1:51 Eckert Lu  ,,,,
8582+2:22 Luncan Serban  ,,,,
8679+2:18 Sardina Mika  ,,,,
8778+2:16 van Roy Tristan ,,,,
8844+1:16 Bervoets Michael ,,,,
8984+2:23 Onink Aksel Makwarth ,,,,
9023+0:49 Buters Joris  ,,,,
9174+2:08 Schöne Marcel  ,,,,
9292+3:23 Lond Daniel  161:311:31
9391+3:17 Kolodziejski Konrad  ,,1:31
9495+10:07 Krasts Alekss 178:318:31
95100+11:11 Raugala Gustas  ,,8:31
96101+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta  ,,8:31
97107+22:56 Stefan Eduard-Valentin ,,8:31
98108+23:25 Picin Mattew-Denis ,,8:31
9997+10:22 Verkoeyen Michiel ,,8:31
10099+10:36 Bluhm Oscar  ,,8:31
101103+12:36 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  ,,8:31
10296+10:14 Jassmeier Leon  ,,8:31
10394+9:17 Dressler Luca  ,,8:31
104106+21:21 Schaible Silas  ,,8:31
105104+14:32 Chudzinski Philip  ,,8:31
106105+21:04 Kubacki Sebastian  ,,8:31
10798+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz  ,,8:31
108102+11:31 Sliwka Daniel  ,,8:31
DNS+ -3:15:46 Buck-Gramcko Tobias --
DNS+ -3:15:46 Groch Paul  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11- Galka Michal 3:15:463:15:46
23▲1 Wilksch Hannes  0:150:15
32▼1 Heinrich Nicolas  0:170:17
44- Betzinger Klaus  0:190:19
55- Kuderczak Dawid  180:240:24
66- Hornstein Tobias  0:300:30
77- Byskov Sarbo Andreas 170:330:33
88- Niebergall Yannik  0:340:34
910▲1 Teutenberg Tim Torn 160:370:37
109▼1 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 0:380:38
1111- Steinhauser Georg  0:410:41
1212- Zurawski Sven  17,,0:41
1315▲2 Kazis Daniels ,,0:41
1413▼1 Redmann Sven  ,,0:41
1514▼1 Kretschy Moritz  0:420:42
1616- Njor Marckus  0:430:43
1718▲1 Pedersen Mads Mosevang ,,0:43
1820▲2 Lutter Eric  ,,0:43
1919- Zaremba Tobiasz  0:440:44
2022▲2 Rubenis Pauls 0:470:47
2123▲2 Andersen Kasper  0:490:49
2224▲2 Pierza Laurent  ,,0:49
2325▲2 Buters Joris  ,,0:49
2426▲2 Oelke Tim  ,,0:49
2527▲2 Fratczak Radoslaw  0:500:50
2628▲2 Majewski Kacper  0:520:52
2729▲2 Keup Pierre-Pascal 0:530:53
2830▲2 Bader Moritz  0:540:54
2931▲2 Zetzsche Theo  ,,0:54
3032▲2 Gross Franz  0:590:59
3133▲2 Lewandowski Radoslaw  1:021:02
3234▲2 Temmen Marc-Jan  1:031:03
3335▲2 Lohse Constantin  1:051:05
3438▲4 Erringsø Frederik  ,,1:05
3536▲1 Dierking Felix  1:071:07
3637▲1 Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor 1:081:08
3739▲2 Nordal Mattias  171:101:10
3841▲3 Rønhede Thorolf  1:111:11
3942▲3 Petersen Sebastian  ,,1:11
4043▲3 Hoy Simon  1:121:12
4144▲3 Kristensen Jonas Tanski 1:151:15
4245▲3 Jaskot Michal ,,1:15
4346▲3 Josten Henrik  ,,1:15
4447▲3 Bervoets Michael 1:161:16
4548▲3 Heine Oliver  1:171:17
4649▲3 Reha Filip  1:191:19
4750▲3 Theiler Ole  1:201:20
4851▲3 Mikutis Aivaras  1:211:21
4952▲3 Willems Gilles  ,,1:21
5053▲3 Duckert Roman  1:231:23
5154▲3 Wilk Luke  ,,1:23
5255▲3 Voltr Martin  1:241:24
5356▲3 Thorøe-Hansen Nicolas 1:251:25
5457▲3 Rauch Eric  1:281:28
5558▲3 de Groof Pieter 1:321:32
5659▲3 Keller Fabian  1:331:33
5760▲3 Aymans Alexander  1:341:34
5864▲6 Maes Juul  ,,1:34
5962▲3 von Stetten Laurin 1:361:36
6063▲3 Belohvosciks Kristians  1:391:39
6165▲4 Madsen Rasmus  1:401:40
6267▲5 Rost Magnus  181:431:43
6368▲5 Willems Dennis  1:441:44
6469▲5 Krenek Adam ,,1:44
6571▲6 Lein Lennart  1:471:47
6672▲6 Eppert David  1:491:49
6773▲6 Wolf Domenik  1:501:50
6876▲8 Eckert Lu  1:511:51
6978▲9 Norutis Zygimantas  1:531:53
7079▲9 Muller Maxim  1:541:54
7180▲9 Schlachter Franz  ,,1:54
7281▲9 Bitinas Mantas  2:052:05
7383▲10 Jezek Tomas 2:062:06
7484▲10 Schöne Marcel  2:082:08
7585▲10 Marcu Adi Narcis 2:092:09
7686▲10 Nielsen Oliver ,,2:09
7787▲10 Kahlstorf Bosse  2:142:14
7888▲10 van Roy Tristan 2:162:16
7989▲10 Sardina Mika  2:182:18
8090▲10 Oberteicher Matteo 2:192:19
8191▲10 Strelis Eduards  2:222:22
8292▲10 Luncan Serban  ,,2:22
8393▲10 Runt Lukas  2:232:23
8494▲10 Onink Aksel Makwarth ,,2:23
8595▲10 Kisum Magnus  2:262:26
8696▲10 Hanegraaf Stijn  2:342:34
8797▲10 Dobrin Ioan  2:352:35
8898▲10 Zuger Adrian  2:362:36
89100▲11 Wouters Rick 2:422:42
90101▲11 Bijl Kinley  2:452:45
9170▼21 Kolodziejski Konrad  3:173:17
9277▼15 Lond Daniel  163:233:23
93104▲11 Azelis Eitvilas  ,,3:23
9421▼73 Dressler Luca  9:179:17
9561▼34 Krasts Alekss 1710:0710:07
9666▼30 Jassmeier Leon  10:1410:14
9774▼23 Verkoeyen Michiel 10:2210:22
9875▼23 Malkiewicz Bartosz  ,,10:22
9982▼17 Bluhm Oscar  10:3610:36
10099▼1 Raugala Gustas  11:1111:11
101102▲1 Matuzevicius Zygimanta  11:2411:24
102103▲1 Sliwka Daniel  11:3111:31
103105▲2 Kloppenborg Lukas Sulaj  12:3612:36
104106▲2 Chudzinski Philip  14:3214:32
105107▲2 Kubacki Sebastian  21:0421:04
106108▲2 Schaible Silas  21:2121:21
107109▲2 Stefan Eduard-Valentin 22:5622:56
108110▲2 Picin Mattew-Denis 23:2523:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:19 Betzinger Klaus  3:16:053:16:05
22-8+0:34 Niebergall Yannik  0:150:15
34▲19+0:37 Teutenberg Tim Torn 160:180:18
43▼110+0:38 Hansen Peter Asbjørn 0:190:19
55-15+0:42 Kretschy Moritz  0:230:23
66-17+0:43 Pedersen Mads Mosevang 0:240:24
77-19+0:44 Zaremba Tobiasz  0:250:25
89▲121+0:49 Andersen Kasper  0:300:30
910▲122+0:49 Pierza Laurent  ,,0:30
1011▲123+0:49 Buters Joris  ,,0:30
1112▲125+0:50 Fratczak Radoslaw  0:310:31
1213▲126+0:52 Majewski Kacper  0:330:33
1314▲128+0:54 Bader Moritz  0:350:35
1415▲131+1:02 Lewandowski Radoslaw  0:430:43
1516▲132+1:03 Temmen Marc-Jan  0:440:44
1618▲234+1:05 Erringsø Frederik  0:460:46
1717-35+1:07 Dierking Felix  0:480:48
1819▲145+1:17 Heine Oliver  0:580:58
1920▲147+1:20 Theiler Ole  1:011:01
2021▲148+1:21 Mikutis Aivaras  1:021:02
2122▲149+1:21 Willems Gilles  ,,1:02
2223▲150+1:23 Duckert Roman  1:041:04
2324▲154+1:28 Rauch Eric  1:091:09
2425▲156+1:33 Keller Fabian  1:141:14
2528▲358+1:34 Maes Juul  1:151:15
2626-59+1:36 von Stetten Laurin 1:171:17
2727-60+1:39 Belohvosciks Kristians  1:201:20
2829▲161+1:40 Madsen Rasmus  1:211:21
2930▲165+1:47 Lein Lennart  1:281:28
3031▲166+1:49 Eppert David  1:301:30
3132▲167+1:50 Wolf Domenik  1:311:31
3234▲268+1:51 Eckert Lu  1:321:32
3336▲369+1:53 Norutis Zygimantas  1:341:34
3437▲372+2:05 Bitinas Mantas  1:461:46
3539▲478+2:16 van Roy Tristan 1:571:57
3640▲479+2:18 Sardina Mika  1:591:59
3741▲482+2:22 Luncan Serban  2:032:03
3842▲485+2:26 Kisum Magnus  2:072:07
3943▲486+2:34 Hanegraaf Stijn  2:152:15
4044▲487+2:35 Dobrin Ioan  2:162:16
4145▲490+2:45 Bijl Kinley  2:262:26
4235▼792+3:23 Lond Daniel  163:043:04
438▼3594+9:17 Dressler Luca  8:588:58
4433▼1198+10:22 Malkiewicz Bartosz  10:0310:03
4538▼799+10:36 Bluhm Oscar  10:1710:17
4646-101+11:24 Matuzevicius Zygimanta  11:0511:05
4747-104+14:32 Chudzinski Philip  14:1314:13
4848-105+21:04 Kubacki Sebastian  20:4520:45
4949-106+21:21 Schaible Silas  21:0221:02
5050-108+23:25 Picin Mattew-Denis 23:0623:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.036 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Cottbus › Cottbus
PCS point scale: J-2.1.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.rsc-cottbus.de/junioren-etappen-fahrt/2016/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07166 sec.