2018»30th Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Baboszewo  ›  Baboszewo   (168.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:46:303:46:30
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R3010,,0:00
3 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 257,,0:00
4 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club204,,0:00
5 Pawlak Tobiasz 22152,,0:00
6 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom101,,0:00
7 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom5,,0:00
8 Tekliński Adrian 283,,0:00
9 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team3,,0:00
10 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team3,,0:00
11 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
12 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
13 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
14 Bondarenko Pavlo 21,,0:00
15 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 27Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:00
16 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R0:020:02
17 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:02
18 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:090:09
19 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 36Wibatech Merx 7R0:130:13
20 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team 26Voster Uniwheels Team0:440:44
21 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:44
22 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club10:1410:14
23 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:14
24 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:14
25 Rudyk Bartosz 19,,10:14
26 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,10:14
27 Proc Bartlomiej 18,,10:14
28 Babor DanielPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,10:14
29 Zubar VladislavLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,10:14
30 Gladysh Roman 22,,10:14
31 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,10:14
32 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team,,10:14
33 Gasiorowski Mariusz 21,,10:14
34 Kordus Kamil 19,,10:14
35 Mucha Mateusz ,,10:14
36 Jatczak Artur 19,,10:14
37 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:14
38 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:14
39 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,10:14
40 Zahálka MatějElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:14
41 Mrowka Adrian 21,,10:14
42 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,10:14
43 Kaiser Adrian 20,,10:14
44 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,10:14
45 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:14
46 Nocen Adam 18,,10:14
47 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,10:14
48 Mank Jozef 18,,10:14
49 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,10:14
50 Gieracki Patryk 19,,10:14
51 Wojs Krystian 19,,10:14
52 Slomski Pawel ,,10:14
53 Romanenkov Valeriy 18,,10:14
54 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team,,10:14
55 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,10:14
56 Grechyn SerhiyLviv Cycling Team 38Lviv Cycling Team,,10:14
57 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,10:14
58 Gryniv Vitaliy 23,,10:14
59 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team,,10:14
60 Krupa Adrian 20,,10:14
61 Kostecki Patryk 24,,10:14
62 WewiÓr Dominik 22,,10:14
63 Ganko Antoni 18,,10:14
64 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,10:14
65 Fredyuk Volodymyr 25,,10:14
66 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,10:14
67 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:14
68 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,10:14
69 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:14
70 Shevchuk Taras 21,,10:14
71 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:14
72 Detko Artur 35,,10:14
73 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R,,10:14
74 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:14
75 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R10:2610:26
76 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,10:26
77 Sztrauch Patryk 10:3010:30
78 Pohorelov Vladyslav 2210:3110:31
79 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov10:3910:39
80 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov10:4210:42
DNF Ziółkowski Wojciech 33--
DNF Borowski Sebastian 20,,-
DNF Kuswik PrzemysÅ‚aw 20,,-
DNF Dolnicek MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Pomaski Mateusz 19,,-
DNF Wrobel Franciszek ,,-
DNF Drobny Szymon ,,-
DNF Miazga Jan 18,,-
DNF Wójcik Adam 27,,-
DNF Ragus Krystian 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 1st May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Baboszewo Baboszewo