Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
164+10:42 Walls Matthew 20754:34:394:34:39
227+4:28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 32,,,,
349+6:20 Weemaes Sasha 2011,,,,
415+4:26 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
512+4:24 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
617+4:26 De Decker Alfdan 21,,,,
711+4:22 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
843+5:37 Carpentier Adrien 22,,,,
984+16:40 Flet Axel 24,,,,
1044+5:42 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
1165+10:52 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
1236+4:41 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
1368+10:52 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,,,
148+4:13 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
1531+4:34 Davy Clément 19,,,,
1692+20:48 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,,,
1754+6:34 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,,,
1813+4:24 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
1916+4:26 Hayter Ethan 19,,,,
2029+4:34 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,,,
2126+4:26 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,,,
2230+4:34 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
236+0:51 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
242+0:06 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
255+0:35 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,,,
2688+18:07 Gourguechon Baptiste 19,,,,
2718+4:26 Nonnez Theo 18,,,,
281+0:00 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2922+4:26 Morin Emmanuel 23,,,,
304+0:32 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,,,
313+0:28 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
3228+4:34 Sagnier Théo 20,,,,
3366+10:52 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
3421+4:26 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
3510+4:19 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,,,
3623+4:26 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,,,
3714+4:24 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
3824+4:26 Dassonville Flavien 27,,,,
3919+4:26 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,,,
4067+10:52 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,,,
4125+4:26 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,,,
429+4:13 Dewulf Stan 20,,,,
4320+4:26 De Poorter Maxime 22,,,,
4435+4:35 Verhulst Lothar 190:090:09
4539+4:43 Lagree Adrien 21,,0:09
4633+4:35 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
4732+4:35 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:09
4834+4:35 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,0:09
4938+4:43 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:09
5040+4:47 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:130:13
5170+11:05 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:13
5255+6:50 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team0:160:16
5337+4:42 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:16
5495+23:58 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:16
5587+17:51 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
5698+28:14 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange0:210:21
5771+11:15 Fache Florent 210:230:23
5841+4:58 Bostock Matthew 200:240:24
5972+11:15 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:24
6056+7:04 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 0:300:30
6163+10:32 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,0:30
6242+5:17 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:510:51
6373+11:40 Colman Alex 190:530:53
647+1:46 Wright Alfred 180:570:57
6569+10:59 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:57
6647+5:49 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:151:15
6746+5:47 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever1:211:21
6845+5:47 Avoine Kévin 20,,1:21
6948+5:58 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick1:321:32
7059+8:21 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:471:47
7158+7:34 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever1:571:57
7289+18:45 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,1:57
73100+33:00 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:57
7491+20:46 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:57
7550+6:23 Vandermeersch Emilien 19,,1:57
7652+6:23 Nally Joe 18,,1:57
7779+12:49 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,1:57
7878+12:43 Holt Joe 20,,1:57
7953+6:31 Moncomble Nicolas 35,,1:57
8051+6:23 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,1:57
8180+13:00 Vaughan Jacob 182:082:08
8290+19:55 Nikolajsen Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm2:202:20
8362+8:58 Van Eslander Florian 232:242:24
8493+21:14 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA2:262:26
8597+26:01 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,2:26
8696+25:32 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,2:26
8761+8:30 Loy Antoine 212:332:33
8857+7:29 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole3:063:06
8960+8:28 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3:473:47
9094+23:33 Blampain Maxime 22,,3:47
9183+16:31 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 5:395:39
9282+16:31 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,5:39
9374+11:52 Marit Arne 195:595:59
9475+11:52 Castrique Jonas 21,,5:59
9577+12:33 Huens Remi 19,,5:59
9685+16:43 Maffeïs Dany 25,,5:59
9786+16:51 Garez Raphael 21,,5:59
9899+29:05 Huygens Maxime 26,,5:59
9976+11:56 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic7:227:22
10081+13:04 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,7:22
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Farantakis Stylianos 22--
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Hurel Tony 30,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Seye Guillaume 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Folsach CasperColoQuick 25ColoQuick,,-
DNF+ - 11:36:42 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins  20Team Wiggins ,,-
DNS+ - 11:36:42 Sun XiaolongMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4025 11:36:42 11:36:42
22- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team30180:060:06
33- Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic25140:280:28
44- Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm20110:320:32
55- Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team1580:350:35
67▲1 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1060:510:51
76▼1 Wright Alfred 18541:461:46
88- Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm334:134:13
99- Dewulf Stan 2032,,4:13
1038▲28 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 314:194:19
1110▼1 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:224:22
1211▼1 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team4:244:24
1312▼1 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:24
1413▼1 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team ,,4:24
1514▼1 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 4:264:26
1615▼1 Hayter Ethan 19,,4:26
1716▼1 De Decker Alfdan 21,,4:26
1818- Nonnez Theo 18,,4:26
1920▲1 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,4:26
2019▼1 De Poorter Maxime 22,,4:26
2127▲6 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team 28Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:26
2235▲13 Morin Emmanuel 23,,4:26
2332▲9 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,4:26
2431▲7 Dassonville Flavien 27,,4:26
2530▲5 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,4:26
2640▲14 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,4:26
2742▲15 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 4:284:28
2843▲15 Sagnier Théo 204:344:34
2946▲17 Van Haverbeke Julien 22,,4:34
3047▲17 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,4:34
3150▲19 Davy Clément 19,,4:34
3225▼7 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:354:35
3326▼7 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:35
3429▼5 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,4:35
3533▼2 Verhulst Lothar 19,,4:35
3654▲18 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA4:414:41
3737- Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:424:42
3845▲7 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team4:434:43
3948▲9 Lagree Adrien 21,,4:43
4049▲9 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole4:474:47
4152▲11 Bostock Matthew 204:584:58
4239▼3 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm5:175:17
4356▲13 Carpentier Adrien 225:375:37
4458▲14 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:425:42
4521▼24 Avoine Kévin 205:475:47
4622▼24 Evrard LaurentSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,5:47
4751▲4 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team 40Elkov - Author Cycling Team5:495:49
4824▼24 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick5:585:58
4964▲15 Weemaes Sasha 206:206:20
5017▼33 Vandermeersch Emilien 196:236:23
5123▼28 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,6:23
5234▼18 Nally Joe 18,,6:23
5353- Moncomble Nicolas 356:316:31
5465▲11 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick6:346:34
5567▲12 van Rhee JoeyMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team6:506:50
5666▲10 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 7:047:04
5736▼21 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole7:297:29
5857▼1 Deguide LouisSovac - Natura4Ever 24Sovac - Natura4Ever7:347:34
5971▲12 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm8:218:21
6055▼5 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 8:288:28
6163▲2 Loy Antoine 218:308:30
6270▲8 Van Eslander Florian 238:588:58
6375▲12 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 10:3210:32
6483▲19 Walls Matthew 2010:4210:42
6580▲15 Geuens AlexanderSovac - Natura4Ever 23Sovac - Natura4Ever10:5210:52
6682▲16 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,10:52
6784▲17 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,10:52
6892▲24 Stenuit RobinSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever,,10:52
6974▲5 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 10:5910:59
7089▲19 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole11:0511:05
7179▲8 Fache Florent 2111:1511:15
7278▲6 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,11:15
7377▲4 Colman Alex 1911:4011:40
7460▼14 Marit Arne 1911:5211:52
7561▼14 Castrique Jonas 21,,11:52
7641▼35 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic11:5611:56
7772▼5 Huens Remi 1912:3312:33
7876▼2 Holt Joe 2012:4312:43
7986▲7 Deriaux FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever 27Sovac - Natura4Ever12:4912:49
8088▲8 Vaughan Jacob 1813:0013:00
8159▼22 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 13:0413:04
8287▲5 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 16:3116:31
8390▲7 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,16:31
8493▲9 Flet Axel 2416:4016:40
8581▼4 Maffeïs Dany 2516:4316:43
8691▲5 Garez Raphael 2116:5116:51
8795▲8 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic17:5117:51
8897▲9 Gourguechon Baptiste 1918:0718:07
8994▲5 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:4518:45
9096▲6 Nikolajsen Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:5519:55
9199▲8 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA20:4620:46
92101▲9 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:4820:48
9398▲5 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA21:1421:14
94100▲6 Blampain Maxime 2223:3323:33
95105▲10 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:5823:58
96103▲7 Bi WenhuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange25:3225:32
97104▲7 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka26:0126:01
98106▲8 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange28:1428:14
99102▲3 Huygens Maxime 2629:0529:05
100107▲7 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA33:0033:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:28 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic 11:37:10 11:37:10
22-7+1:46 Wright Alfred 181:181:18
33-9+4:13 Dewulf Stan 203:453:45
418▲1410+4:19 Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 3:513:51
54▼114+4:24 Peák BarnabásUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 3:563:56
65▼116+4:26 Hayter Ethan 193:583:58
76▼117+4:26 De Decker Alfdan 21,,3:58
88-18+4:26 Nonnez Theo 18,,3:58
910▲119+4:26 Barać AntonioUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team ,,3:58
109▼120+4:26 De Poorter Maxime 22,,3:58
1114▲323+4:26 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,3:58
1220▲826+4:26 Downey MarkTeam Wiggins  21Team Wiggins ,,3:58
1321▲827+4:28 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 4:004:00
1422▲828+4:34 Sagnier Théo 204:064:06
1525▲1030+4:34 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins ,,4:06
1627▲1131+4:34 Davy Clément 19,,4:06
1715▼235+4:35 Verhulst Lothar 194:074:07
1829▲1136+4:41 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA4:134:13
1917▼237+4:42 Scotson CallumMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:144:14
2024▲438+4:43 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team4:154:15
2126▲539+4:43 Lagree Adrien 21,,4:15
2228▲641+4:58 Bostock Matthew 204:304:30
2319▼442+5:17 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm4:494:49
2431▲743+5:37 Carpentier Adrien 225:095:09
2511▼1445+5:47 Avoine Kévin 205:195:19
2636▲1049+6:20 Weemaes Sasha 205:525:52
277▼2050+6:23 Vandermeersch Emilien 195:555:55
2812▼1651+6:23 Watrelot Jean Lou 20,,5:55
2916▼1352+6:23 Nally Joe 18,,5:55
3037▲754+6:34 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick6:066:06
3138▲756+7:04 Batsaikhan Tegsh-bayarUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 6:366:36
3240▲859+8:21 Toudal EmilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7:537:53
3330▼360+8:28 Stojnic VeljkoUCI WCC Mens team  19UCI WCC Mens team 8:008:00
3435▲161+8:30 Loy Antoine 218:028:02
3546▲1164+10:42 Walls Matthew 2010:1410:14
3645▲971+11:15 Fache Florent 2110:4710:47
3744▲772+11:15 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,10:47
3843▲573+11:40 Colman Alex 1911:1211:12
3933▼674+11:52 Marit Arne 1911:2411:24
4034▼675+11:52 Castrique Jonas 21,,11:24
4141-77+12:33 Huens Remi 1912:0512:05
4242-78+12:43 Holt Joe 2012:1512:15
4347▲480+13:00 Vaughan Jacob 1812:3212:32
4432▼1281+13:04 Kalaba DusanUCI WCC Mens team  21UCI WCC Mens team 12:3612:36
4548▲386+16:51 Garez Raphael 2116:2316:23
4651▲588+18:07 Gourguechon Baptiste 1917:3917:39
4749▲289+18:45 Visser LouisDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:1718:17
4850▲290+19:55 Nikolajsen Eigil BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm19:2719:27
4953▲491+20:46 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA20:1820:18
5055▲592+20:48 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka20:2020:20
5152▲193+21:14 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA20:4620:46
5254▲294+23:33 Blampain Maxime 2223:0523:05
5357▲495+23:58 Main KentDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka23:3023:30
5456▲297+26:01 Jones OllieDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka25:3325:33
5558▲398+28:14 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 20Mitchelton - BikeExchange27:4627:46
5659▲3100+33:00 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA32:3232:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25
2- Teggart MatthewTeam Wiggins  22Team Wiggins 6
3- Maffeïs Dany 256
4- Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole6
52▼3 Jiang Zhi HuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange6
63▼3 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5
74▼3 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
85▼3 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic4
96▼3 Wright Alfred 184
107▼3 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1
118▼3 Colman Alex 191
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th May 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.clovissportorganisation.fr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09361 sec.