Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»98th Rund um Köln (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Huckeswagen  ›  Köln   (192.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
122 Bennett SamTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura80754:39:284:39:28
216 Markus BarryBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team5655,,0:00
351 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka3240,,0:00
4135 Rossi EnricoChristina Watches - Kuma 31Christina Watches - Kuma2432,,0:00
5134 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Christina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma2028,,0:00
6224 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart1624,,0:00
7168 Willwohl WilliLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1220,,0:00
887 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team818,,0:00
9166 Schäfer StefanLKT Team Brandenburg 28LKT Team Brandenburg716,,0:00
10191 Droste Jan NiklasTeam Heizomat  23Team Heizomat 614,,0:00
11122 Guerin AlexisEtixx 21Etixx512,,0:00
12251 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction310,,0:00
13216 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 8,,0:00
1467 Thurau BjörnGermany 25Germany7,,0:00
15234 Mugerli MatejAdria Mobil 32Adria Mobil6,,0:00
16243 Brockhoff JanDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano 5,,0:00
17253 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction4,,0:00
1893 Brammeier MattSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project3,,0:00
19105 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini2,,0:00
2063 Pfingsten ChristophGermany 26Germany1,,0:00
21197 Schormair FabianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:00
22126 Rumac JosipEtixx 19Etixx,,0:00
23174 Hatz ChristopherMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
24254 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:00
2583 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
26172 Bothe ErikMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:00
2772 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
28108 Weber SaschaVeranclassic - Doltcini 26Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
29241 Ludvigsson FredrikDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  19Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,0:00
3078 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
3145 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Polsat Polkowice 36CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:00
3213 Brown Graeme AllenBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 35Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
33138 Zaballa ConstantinoChristina Watches - Kuma 35Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:00
34142 Aistrup Nikola Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team,,0:00
35222 Holler NikodemusTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart,,0:00
36193 Grad AlexanderTeam Heizomat  24Team Heizomat ,,0:00
37128 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx 22Etixx,,0:00
38161 Deckert SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
3921 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
4026 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
41228 Reinert MartinTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart0:070:07
42111 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 31ActiveJet Team,,0:07
43186 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:07
4441 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 20CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:07
4523 Paďour FrantišekTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,0:07
46203 Kurth MichaelTeam Kuota 27Team Kuota,,0:07
47182 Buchmann EmanuelRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:07
48175 Nappa FabioMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:07
49217 Roberts LukeTeam Stölting  37Team Stölting ,,0:07
50176 Schlichenmaier TimMLP Team Bergstraße 22MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:07
51212 Eichler MarkusTeam Stölting  32Team Stölting ,,0:07
5284 Mühlberger GregorTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:07
53147 Mortensen Mikkel Riwal Cycling Team 25 Riwal Cycling Team0:090:09
5446 Kurek AdrianCCC Polsat Polkowice 26CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:09
55198 Weber JohannesTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,0:09
56181 Brintrup FabianRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:09
57163 Berger LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
58192 Essers JulienTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,0:09
59123 Kerkhof TimEtixx 20Etixx,,0:09
6057 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:09
6153 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:09
6256 Stauff AndreasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka0:130:13
63214 Koep ThomasTeam Stölting  23Team Stölting ,,0:13
6474 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg0:150:15
6564 Plarre MatthiasGermany 22Germany,,0:15
6644 Taciak MateuszCCC Polsat Polkowice 29CCC Polsat Polkowice,,0:15
6786 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:15
6888 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,0:15
69137 Schumacher StefanChristina Watches - Kuma 32Christina Watches - Kuma,,0:15
70116 Muntaner DavidActiveJet Team 30ActiveJet Team,,0:15
71238 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:15
72237 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:15
73206 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota 33Team Kuota,,0:15
74236 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 35Adria Mobil0:200:20
7554 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka0:230:23
7615 Hofland MorenoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:23
77218 Saggiorato MircoTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,0:23
78256 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction0:290:29
79171 Baldauf SebastianMLP Team Bergstraße 25MLP Team Bergstraße,,0:29
80208 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota 26Team Kuota,,0:29
8111 Bol JetseBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 24Belkin-Pro Cycling Team0:330:33
8217 van der Lijke NickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 22Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,0:33
8394 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:33
8427 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura0:390:39
8552 Gerdemann LinusMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka0:410:41
8625 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 30Team NetApp – Endura0:500:50
8714 Flens RickBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 31Belkin-Pro Cycling Team1:011:01
88167 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:211:21
89162 Knaup TobiasLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg1:231:23
9018 van Winden DennisBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 26Belkin-Pro Cycling Team3:423:42
91132 Garby Marc ChristianChristina Watches - Kuma 22Christina Watches - Kuma6:076:07
92164 Schulze JulianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,6:07
93125 Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx,,6:07
9475 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,6:07
95155 Amanuel MeronBike Aid - Ride for Help 23Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,6:07
96211 Dieteren JanTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,6:07
97213 Gebauer TimTeam Stölting  24Team Stölting ,,6:07
DNF204 Monreal FlorianTeam Kuota 27Team Kuota,,-
DNF158 Wills RyanBike Aid - Ride for Help 26Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF244 Haugaard KristianDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  23Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF131 Forke SebastianChristina Watches - Kuma 27Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF252 Frend KieranAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF225 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF104 Schreurs HamishVeranclassic - Doltcini 20Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF156 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid - Ride for Help 33Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF31 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF73 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF121 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx,,-
DNF146 Schjønnemann Kaspar Riwal Cycling Team 27 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF178 SÜßemilch EricMLP Team Bergstraße 19MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF85 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF227 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 23Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF37 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF215 Oelerich JanTeam Stölting  26Team Stölting ,,-
DNF154 Mayer YannickBike Aid - Ride for Help 23Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF233 Maltar BrunoAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF113 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF136 Sørensen JimmiChristina Watches - Kuma 23Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF226 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 25Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF157 Schäfer TimoBike Aid - Ride for Help 31Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF32 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF124 Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,-
DNF245 Frame AlexDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  20Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF223 Kautz KaiTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF103 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF133 Kamp AlexanderChristina Watches - Kuma 20Christina Watches - Kuma,,-
DNF34 de Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF71 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF118 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF145 Øllegaard Morten Riwal Cycling Team 26 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF177 Bruno FabianMLP Team Bergstraße 23MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF82 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Craven DanBike Aid - Ride for Help 31Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF38 Habeaux GrégoryWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF97 Schweizer ChristophSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF202 Braun JulianTeam Kuota 18Team Kuota,,-
DNF98 Schweizer MichaelSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF112 Brylowski PawelActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF62 Hondo DaniloGermany 40Germany,,-
DNF65 Salzinger FlorianGermany 30Germany,,-
DNF187 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF61 Ampler RickGermany 24Germany,,-
DNF185 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF258 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF221 Cummings JackTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF106 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF242 Biermans JentheDevelopment Team Giant-Shimano  18Development Team Giant-Shimano ,,-
DNF33 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF76 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF117 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF144 Klostergaard Kasper Riwal Cycling Team 30 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF173 Egger MikeMLP Team Bergstraße 21MLP Team Bergstraße,,-
DNF91 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 27Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF153 Hümbert MichaëlBike Aid - Ride for Help 24Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF42 Charucki PawelCCC Polsat Polkowice 25CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF96 Sokol JanSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF201 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota 24Team Kuota,,-
DNF101 Brambilla GiorgioVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF107 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF58 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 23MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF68 Meiler LukasGermany 19Germany,,-
DNF188 Schaffner MoritzRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF151 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid - Ride for Help 25Bike Aid - Ride for Help,,-
DNF184 Stritzinger JoshuaRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF257 O'Shea GlennAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF232 Hocevar AljažAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,-
DNF36 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF205 Schönbach FelixTeam Kuota 19Team Kuota,,-
DNF24 Rowsell ErickTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF77 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF115 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF143 Krigbaum Mathias Riwal Cycling Team 19 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF165 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF92 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 28Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF81 Benetseder JosefTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF55 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 20MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF95 Klemme DanielSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF196 Rapps DarioTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF102 Karwowski CameronVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF195 Mattheis OliverTeam Heizomat  18Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF43 Gawronski PiotrCCC Polsat Polkowice 24CCC Polsat Polkowice,,-
DNF66 Selig RüdigerGermany 25Germany,,-
DNF194 Knauer FlorenzTeam Heizomat  25Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF148 Rasmussen Alex Riwal Cycling Team 29 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF183 Intra FelixRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF255 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF231 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,-
DNF35 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF207 Breuer DanielTeam Kuota Team Kuota,,-
DNF12 Bos TheoBelkin-Pro Cycling Team 30Belkin-Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF235 Per DavidAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,-
DNF114 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 22ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF141 Bækhøj Emil Riwal Cycling Team 20 Riwal Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 21st April 2014
Avg. speed winner: 41.35 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Huckeswagen › Köln
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09005 sec.