Search:  
topLogin
-
2014
»
«

2015»50th Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich (2.2)

2015  Stage 4  »  Legnica  ›  Legnica   (90k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
167+38:46 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  27Wibatech Fuji 851:59:271:59:27
265+35:40 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team52,,0:00
311+0:26 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team21,,0:00
469+38:58 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
555+31:56 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  31Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
632+6:35 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
760+34:58 Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport,,0:00
866+35:45 Kott Konrad 21,,0:00
948+21:06 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,0:00
1026+4:24 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport,,0:00
1117+3:20 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
1252+25:15 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,0:00
1325+4:23 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
1457+32:00 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,0:00
1521+3:36 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
1641+17:08 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,0:00
1768+38:55 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji ,,0:00
182+0:07 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
191+0:00 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,0:00
2035+7:23 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2143+17:08 Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,0:00
2242+17:08 Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
235+0:14 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
2456+31:59 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:00
2539+17:02 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
2661+35:00 Komar MateuszWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 29Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,0:00
2713+0:41 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
283+0:08 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
298+0:14 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
307+0:14 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,0:00
3170+38:58 Pawlak Grzegorz 25,,0:00
326+0:14 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
3372+38:58 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,0:00
3412+0:39 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
3522+3:36 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,0:00
3624+4:21 Baum LukasRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
3715+0:41 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,0:00
3853+25:15 Haba Grzegorz 23,,0:00
394+0:10 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji ,,0:00
4033+6:35 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
4158+32:00 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
4237+7:23 Fadeev Alexander 27,,0:00
4373+38:58 Skrzeszewski Pawel ,,0:00
4423+3:36 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4559+34:55 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
4646+19:16 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team,,0:00
4718+3:32 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4814+0:41 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
4951+22:16 Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport,,0:00
5027+4:24 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,0:00
5149+21:06 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool Author  22Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
529+0:14 Warchoł BartoszCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
5329+4:24 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
5420+3:35 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji ,,0:00
5528+4:24 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,0:00
5616+1:29 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 26Domin Sport,,0:00
5744+17:08 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
5871+38:58 Pilis BartoszWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,0:00
5936+7:23 Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin,,0:00
6075+41:57 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,0:00
6145+17:08 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,0:00
6263+35:00 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,0:00
6362+35:00 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport,,0:00
6434+7:22 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
6510+0:15 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6619+3:33 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:00
6730+4:24 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:00
6831+4:32 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:00
6974+38:58 Ziulek Michal 24,,0:00
7064+35:00 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 41Domin Sport,,0:00
7140+17:05 Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 33Domin Sport,,0:00
7254+31:53 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author ,,0:00
7347+21:02 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 32Rad-Net Rose Team0:170:17
7450+21:24 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team0:250:25
7538+8:41 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:132:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11- Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team4025 14:47:30 14:47:30
24▲2 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30180:070:07
32▼1 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 16140:080:08
43▼1 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji 12110:100:10
55- Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team1080:140:14
66- Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 86,,0:14
77- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 64,,0:14
88- Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 33,,0:14
99- Warchoł BartoszCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team2,,0:14
1010- Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:150:15
1111- Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team0:260:26
1214▲2 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin0:390:39
1312▼1 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 0:410:41
1413▼1 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:41
1515- Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,0:41
1616- Charucki PawelDomin Sport 26Domin Sport1:291:29
1717- Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team3:203:20
1818- Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:323:32
1920▲1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:333:33
2023▲3 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 3:353:35
2119▼2 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 3:363:36
2221▼1 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,3:36
2322▼1 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:36
2424- Baum LukasRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team4:214:21
2525- Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:234:23
2629▲3 Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport4:244:24
2726▼1 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 26ActiveJet Team,,4:24
2827▼1 Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport,,4:24
2928▼1 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,4:24
3030- Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,4:24
3131- Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team4:324:32
3233▲1 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin6:356:35
3334▲1 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,6:35
3435▲1 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega 7:227:22
3537▲2 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team7:237:23
3636- Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin,,7:23
3738▲1 Fadeev Alexander 27,,7:23
3832▼6 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:418:41
3939- Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team17:0217:02
4040- Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 33Domin Sport17:0517:05
4141- Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 17:0817:08
4242- Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,17:08
4343- Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting ,,17:08
4445▲1 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,17:08
4544▼1 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting ,,17:08
4646- Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team19:1619:16
4747- Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 32Rad-Net Rose Team21:0221:02
4849▲1 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska21:0621:06
4950▲1 Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool Author  22Whirlpool Author ,,21:06
5048▼2 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team21:2421:24
5151- Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport22:1622:16
5253▲1 Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska25:1525:15
5352▼1 Haba Grzegorz 23,,25:15
5454- Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 31:5331:53
5555- Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  31Whirlpool Author 31:5631:56
5656- Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 31:5931:59
5758▲1 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji 32:0032:00
5857▼1 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author ,,32:00
5959- Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team34:5534:55
6060- Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport34:5834:58
6161- Komar MateuszWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 29Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska35:0035:00
6262- Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport,,35:00
6363- Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,35:00
6464- Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport 41Domin Sport,,35:00
6566▲1 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team35:4035:40
6665▼1 Kott Konrad 2135:4535:45
6769▲2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  27Wibatech Fuji 38:4638:46
6867▼1 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji 38:5538:55
6970▲1 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team38:5838:58
7068▼2 Pawlak Grzegorz 25,,38:58
7171- Pilis BartoszWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,38:58
7274▲2 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,38:58
7373- Skrzeszewski Pawel ,,38:58
7472▼2 Ziulek Michal 24,,38:58
7575- Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team41:5741:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team66+18
23▲1 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team49+10
32▼1 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team44+3
411▲7 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team41+19
55- Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40+6
620▲14 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji  27Wibatech Fuji 37+22
74▼3 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 37-
814▲6 Zanelli RenzoKemo Dukla Trencin Kemo Dukla Trencin36+15
916▲7 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  31Whirlpool Author 34+16
106▼4 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji 33-
117▼4 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 33-
128▼4 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 29-
139▼4 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team28-
1410▼4 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 25-
1513▼2 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin24+2
1617▲1 Gaffurini NicolaMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 23+6
1712▼5 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 22-
1815▼3 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+3
1926▲7 Skarzynski PiotrWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 24Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska20+12
2021▲1 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 18+5
21- Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team17+17
2240▲18 Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport16+14
2318▼5 Warchoł BartoszCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team15-
2419▼5 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15-
25- Kott Konrad 2113+13
2622▼4 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11-
27- Detko ArturDomin Sport 32Domin Sport11+11
2823▼5 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 11-
2924▼5 Komar MateuszWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 29Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska11-
3025▼5 Foltyn JakubDomin Sport 23Domin Sport10-
3132▲1 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji 9+4
3241▲9 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+8
33- Oborski DominikWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 23Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska9+9
3427▼7 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7-
3531▼4 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 7+2
36- Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji 7+7
3728▼9 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team6-
3837▼1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6+3
3929▼10 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team6-
4030▼10 Charucki PawelDomin Sport 26Domin Sport6-
4133▼8 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team5-
4234▼8 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 4-
4335▼8 Haba Grzegorz 234-
4436▼8 Witecki MariuszDomin Sport 33Domin Sport3-
4538▼7 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team3-
4639▼7 Baum LukasRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team3+1
47- Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji 1+1
4842▼6 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega 1-
49- Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team1+1
5043▼7 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 23Rad-Net Rose Team1-
5144▼7 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team1-
5245▼7 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega 53-
22- Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team30-
33- Nowak MateuszDomin Sport 22Domin Sport20-
44- Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17-
55- Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 17-
66- Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji 15-
77- Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 13-
88- Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 12-
99- Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega 12-
1010- Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team11-
1111- Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team11-
1212- Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team8-
1313- Warchoł BartoszCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team8-
1414- Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji 6-
1515- Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6-
1616- Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  25MG.Kvis Vega 5-
1717- Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
1819▲1 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5-
1918▼1 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 5-
2020- Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 5-
2121- Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3-
2222- Quast OleTeam Stölting  25Team Stölting 3-
2323- Dvorsky DavidWhirlpool Author  22Whirlpool Author 3-
2424- Zieliński KamilDomin Sport 27Domin Sport2-
2526▲1 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team2-
2625▼1 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
2727- Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team2-
2828- Ziulek Michal 242-
2929- Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team1-
3030- Baum LukasRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team1-
3131- Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 1-
3232- Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin1-
3333- Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:14 Herklotz SilvioTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 14:47:44 14:47:44
22-24+4:21 Baum LukasRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team4:074:07
33-38+8:41 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:278:27
44-41+17:08 Tenbrock JonasTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting 16:5416:54
55-56+31:59 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 31:4531:45
66-58+32:00 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author  20Whirlpool Author 31:4631:46
77-62+35:00 Pawlak TobiaszDomin Sport 19Domin Sport34:4634:46
88-63+35:00 Talaga PatrykCycling Academy Team 20Cycling Academy Team,,34:46
910▲165+35:40 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team35:2635:26
109▼166+35:45 Kott Konrad 2135:3135:31
1111-69+38:58 Banaszek AdrianKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team38:4438:44
1212-72+38:58 Kucharek AdrianWhistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 20Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska,,38:44
1313-75+41:57 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team41:4341:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- CCC Sprandi Polkowice   44:23:40 44:23:40
22- ActiveJet Team 0:260:26
33- Whirlpool Author  2:542:54
44- MG.Kvis Vega  3:213:21
55- Kolss BDC Team 7:127:12
66- Domin Sport 9:079:07
77- Kemo Dukla Trencin 13:2913:29
88- Rad-Net Rose Team 24:4624:46
99- Team Stölting  33:2033:20
1010- Wibatech Fuji  34:4034:40
1111- Cycling Academy Team 51:1251:12
1212- Krismar Big Silvant Team 1:06:281:06:28
1313- Whistle Team Ziemia Brzeska 1:20:111:20:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 45.21 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Legnica › Legnica
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09278 sec.