Chercher:  
› Français
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2008
-
«

 2010   »   Tour Des Pyrénées - Vuelta A Los Pirineos (2.2)

General Classification

  Enlever le filtrage
RnkCoureurAgeÉquipePntTempsGCGC-Time
1 Eidsheim Filip20SparebankenVest – Ridley 53:17:30 3:17:3061+46:39
2 Aranzazu Escobar William272,, ,,78+1:05:06
3 Perez Anthony191,, ,,48+35:20
4 Vanendert Dennis22,, ,,20+10:53
5 Grimal Jeremy,, ,,84+1:12:02
6 Maillet Josselin,, ,,75+1:00:43
7 Szczawinski Krzysztof31Miche ,, ,,30+21:23
8 DESRIAC Gael,, ,,62+46:45
9 Hagenaars Luc23Kuota-Indeland,, ,,49+36:01
10 Johansson Fredrik24Team Sprocket Procycling0:05 0:0582+1:11:11
11 Van der Sande Tosh190:58 0:5839+31:58
12 Hegreberg Roy29SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5831+23:34
13 Sarreboubee Rémi,, 0:5858+41:56
14 Horton Tobyn23,, 0:5894+1:24:58
15 Prades Benjamín26,, 0:5842+32:23
16 Zugasti Ibon37,, 0:586+3:55
17 Barle Florent24,, 0:581+0:00
18 PONT Guillaume30,, 0:5810+5:37
19 Le Bellec Gael22,, 0:5811+5:37
20 Schmidt Fabien21,, 0:5835+27:35
21 Eijssen Yannick21,, 0:583+0:26
22 Agarkov Yuriy23ISD Continental Team,, 0:5880+1:09:09
23 Lukasik Slawomir,, 0:5885+1:13:03
24 Loustaunou Nicolas23,, 0:5886+1:13:03
25 Anderson Jack23Team Sprocket Procycling,, 0:5814+6:15
26 Vasilyev Maksym20ISD Continental Team,, 0:5871+58:00
27 Nauleau Bryan22,, 0:5873+1:00:28
28 Ramos Milton,, 0:5863+48:58
29 Kurek Adrian22,, 0:5844+34:43
30 Knauer Florenz21Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5881+1:09:26
31 Holohan Liam22Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5879+1:08:10
32 Pakhtusov Anatoliy25ISD Continental Team,, 0:5888+1:15:26
33 Totschnig Harald35Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5824+16:32
34 Moritz Yann21,, 0:5883+1:11:27
35 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando28SP Tableware,, 0:584+1:37
36 Kirchmair Stefan21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5832+25:08
37 Vermote Julien21,, 0:5819+9:00
38 Hofer Andreas19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5846+34:47
39 Sys Klaas23,, 0:589+5:21
40 Stevenson Michael26SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5813+5:57
41 Karnulin Denis19ISD Continental Team,, 0:5877+1:01:55
42 Sprengers Thomas20,, 0:5841+32:19
43 Tarride William,, 0:5828+19:58
44 Handley Richard19Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5864+49:32
45 Vanoverberghe Arthur20,, 0:5812+5:43
46 Konrad Patrick18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5836+29:21
47 van Dijk Peter24,, 0:5850+36:54
48 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel23Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5891+1:18:28
49 Wöhrer David20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5817+7:24
50 Topchanyuk Artem21ISD Continental Team,, 0:5816+7:03
51 Gomez Crespo Miguel22,, 0:5823+14:37
52 Hoorne Jeroen21,, 0:5826+17:30
53 Prades Eduard22,, 0:5868+53:27
54 Wellens Tim19,, 0:5821+12:42
55 Daskalakis Emmanouil25SP Tableware,, 0:5887+1:13:03
56 Niemiec Przemyslaw30Miche ,, 0:582+0:08
57 Serry Pieter21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht,, 0:585+2:42
58 Smith Peter23Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5896+1:39:50
59 Barras Tom32Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:5893+1:24:44
60 Fleeman Daniel27Team Raleigh - GAC,, 0:587+4:23
61 Cornu Jeremy19,, 0:5852+38:51
62 Sheydyk Oleksandr29ISD Continental Team,, 0:588+4:58
63 Morel Nicolas,, 0:5837+29:41
64 Kovaliovas Edgaras21,, 0:5859+43:20
65 Ziesler Johan Fredrik19SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 0:5869+54:55
66 Grad Alexander20Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5845+34:46
67 COLOME Oriol,, 0:5847+35:14
68 Ramier Romain28,, 0:5829+20:07
69 Pinizzotto Leonardo23Miche ,, 0:5865+50:36
70 Gough Westley22Team Sprocket Procycling,, 0:5843+33:23
71 Schmitt Alex20Kuota-Indeland,, 0:5833+25:16
72 Gross Bergua Miguel,, 0:5851+38:16
73 Mahe Clément,, 0:5827+17:52
74 Patanchon Fabien27,, 0:5855+41:28
75 Ribet Aurelien24,, 0:5818+7:43
76 Rinner Daniel19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,, 0:5889+1:16:45
77 Ruden Stam Fillip23Team Sprocket Procycling1:07 1:0792+1:21:47
78 Badoc Rémi,, 1:0722+13:52
79 Carral Eloy,, 1:0740+32:17
80 Bekaert Steve19,, 1:0754+41:16
81 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz30,, 1:0734+26:41
82 Kourmbetis Anastasios21SP Tableware,, 1:0776+1:01:35
83 Bouvier Nicolas,, 1:0715+6:50
84 PALACIN PAULES Javier,, 1:0795+1:32:59
85 Vola Diego,, 1:0790+1:18:02
86 Jeannes Matthieu22,, 1:0753+40:04
87 Gustavsson Niklas21Team Sprocket Procycling,, 1:0772+59:41
88 Antomarchi Julien26,, 1:0738+30:08
89 Tarride Grégoire19,, 1:0760+45:57
90 Mallegol Florian20,, 1:0766+52:07
91 Komori Ryohei21,, 1:0757+41:48
92 Stevenson Christopher28SparebankenVest – Ridley ,, 1:0770+55:39
93 Sidaner Fabien24,, 1:0767+52:11
94 Rocchetti Leopoldo24Miche ,, 1:0756+41:44
95 Muto Pasquale30Miche ,, 1:0725+17:20
96 Balbuena Jonathan1:11 1:1174+1:00:35
DNF Brunel Jonathan -3:17:30 -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNF Belgy Julien27,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNF Jules Justin23,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
DNS Debaene Martijn19,, -3:17:30+ - 16:02:48
RnkCoureurAgeÉquipePntTempsGCGC-Time
1 Barle Florent2425 16:02:48 16:02:481+0:00
2 Niemiec Przemyslaw30Miche 180:08 0:082+0:08
3 Eijssen Yannick21140:26 0:263+0:26
4 Pedraza Morales Walter Fernando28SP Tableware111:37 1:374+1:37
5 Serry Pieter21Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht82:42 2:425+2:42
6 Zugasti Ibon3763:55 3:556+3:55
7 Fleeman Daniel27Team Raleigh - GAC44:23 4:237+4:23
8 Sheydyk Oleksandr29ISD Continental Team34:58 4:588+4:58
9 Sys Klaas2325:21 5:219+5:21
10 PONT Guillaume3015:37 5:3710+5:37
11 Le Bellec Gael22,, 5:3711+5:37
12 Vanoverberghe Arthur205:43 5:4312+5:43
13 Stevenson Michael26SparebankenVest – Ridley 5:57 5:5713+5:57
14 Anderson Jack23Team Sprocket Procycling6:15 6:1514+6:15
15 Bouvier Nicolas6:50 6:5015+6:50
16 Topchanyuk Artem21ISD Continental Team7:03 7:0316+7:03
17 Wöhrer David20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol7:24 7:2417+7:24
18 Ribet Aurelien247:43 7:4318+7:43
19 Vermote Julien219:00 9:0019+9:00
20 Vanendert Dennis2210:53 10:5320+10:53
21 Wellens Tim1912:42 12:4221+12:42
22 Badoc Rémi13:52 13:5222+13:52
23 Gomez Crespo Miguel2214:37 14:3723+14:37
24 Totschnig Harald35Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol16:32 16:3224+16:32
25 Muto Pasquale30Miche 17:20 17:2025+17:20
26 Hoorne Jeroen2117:30 17:3026+17:30
27 Mahe Clément17:52 17:5227+17:52
28 Tarride William19:58 19:5828+19:58
29 Ramier Romain2820:07 20:0729+20:07
30 Szczawinski Krzysztof31Miche 21:23 21:2330+21:23
31 Hegreberg Roy29SparebankenVest – Ridley 23:34 23:3431+23:34
32 Kirchmair Stefan21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol25:08 25:0832+25:08
33 Schmitt Alex20Kuota-Indeland25:16 25:1633+25:16
34 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz3026:41 26:4134+26:41
35 Schmidt Fabien2127:35 27:3535+27:35
36 Konrad Patrick18Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol29:21 29:2136+29:21
37 Morel Nicolas29:41 29:4137+29:41
38 Antomarchi Julien2630:08 30:0838+30:08
39 Van der Sande Tosh1931:58 31:5839+31:58
40 Carral Eloy32:17 32:1740+32:17
41 Sprengers Thomas2032:19 32:1941+32:19
42 Prades Benjamín2632:23 32:2342+32:23
43 Gough Westley22Team Sprocket Procycling33:23 33:2343+33:23
44 Kurek Adrian2234:43 34:4344+34:43
45 Grad Alexander20Kuota-Indeland34:46 34:4645+34:46
46 Hofer Andreas19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol34:47 34:4746+34:47
47 COLOME Oriol35:14 35:1447+35:14
48 Perez Anthony1935:20 35:2048+35:20
49 Hagenaars Luc23Kuota-Indeland36:01 36:0149+36:01
50 van Dijk Peter2436:54 36:5450+36:54
51 Gross Bergua Miguel38:16 38:1651+38:16
52 Cornu Jeremy1938:51 38:5152+38:51
53 Jeannes Matthieu2240:04 40:0453+40:04
54 Bekaert Steve1941:16 41:1654+41:16
55 Patanchon Fabien2741:28 41:2855+41:28
56 Rocchetti Leopoldo24Miche 41:44 41:4456+41:44
57 Komori Ryohei2141:48 41:4857+41:48
58 Sarreboubee Rémi41:56 41:5658+41:56
59 Kovaliovas Edgaras2143:20 43:2059+43:20
60 Tarride Grégoire1945:57 45:5760+45:57
61 Eidsheim Filip20SparebankenVest – Ridley 46:39 46:3961+46:39
62 DESRIAC Gael46:45 46:4562+46:45
63 Ramos Milton48:58 48:5863+48:58
64 Handley Richard19Team Raleigh - GAC49:32 49:3264+49:32
65 Pinizzotto Leonardo23Miche 50:36 50:3665+50:36
66 Mallegol Florian2052:07 52:0766+52:07
67 Sidaner Fabien2452:11 52:1167+52:11
68 Prades Eduard2253:27 53:2768+53:27
69 Ziesler Johan Fredrik19SparebankenVest – Ridley 54:55 54:5569+54:55
70 Stevenson Christopher28SparebankenVest – Ridley 55:39 55:3970+55:39
71 Vasilyev Maksym20ISD Continental Team58:00 58:0071+58:00
72 Gustavsson Niklas21Team Sprocket Procycling59:41 59:4172+59:41
73 Nauleau Bryan221:00:28 1:00:2873+1:00:28
74 Balbuena Jonathan1:00:35 1:00:3574+1:00:35
75 Maillet Josselin1:00:43 1:00:4375+1:00:43
76 Kourmbetis Anastasios21SP Tableware1:01:35 1:01:3576+1:01:35
77 Karnulin Denis19ISD Continental Team1:01:55 1:01:5577+1:01:55
78 Aranzazu Escobar William271:05:06 1:05:0678+1:05:06
79 Holohan Liam22Team Raleigh - GAC1:08:10 1:08:1079+1:08:10
80 Agarkov Yuriy23ISD Continental Team1:09:09 1:09:0980+1:09:09
81 Knauer Florenz21Kuota-Indeland1:09:26 1:09:2681+1:09:26
82 Johansson Fredrik24Team Sprocket Procycling1:11:11 1:11:1182+1:11:11
83 Moritz Yann211:11:27 1:11:2783+1:11:27
84 Grimal Jeremy1:12:02 1:12:0284+1:12:02
85 Lukasik Slawomir1:13:03 1:13:0385+1:13:03
86 Loustaunou Nicolas23,, 1:13:0386+1:13:03
87 Daskalakis Emmanouil25SP Tableware,, 1:13:0387+1:13:03
88 Pakhtusov Anatoliy25ISD Continental Team1:15:26 1:15:2688+1:15:26
89 Rinner Daniel19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:16:45 1:16:4589+1:16:45
90 Vola Diego1:18:02 1:18:0290+1:18:02
91 van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel23Kuota-Indeland1:18:28 1:18:2891+1:18:28
92 Ruden Stam Fillip23Team Sprocket Procycling1:21:47 1:21:4792+1:21:47
93 Barras Tom32Team Raleigh - GAC1:24:44 1:24:4493+1:24:44
94 Horton Tobyn231:24:58 1:24:5894+1:24:58
95 PALACIN PAULES Javier1:32:59 1:32:5995+1:32:59
96 Smith Peter23Team Raleigh - GAC1:39:50 1:39:5096+1:39:50

Informations sur la course

Date: 8th August 2010
Race category: Men Elite
Échelle des points PCS: 2.2/U23

Publicité

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09189 sec.