2018»Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour (1.WWT)

2018  One day race  »  Guilin  ›  Guilin   (145.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14 Sierra ArlenisAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team2001003:40:123:40:12
222 Barnes HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing15070,,0:00
362 Mustonen SaraExperza-Footlogix 37Experza-Footlogix12540,,0:00
483 Williams GeorgiaMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott10030,,0:00
572 Savenka KaralinaMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club8525,,0:00
6133 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 29Wiggle High57020,,0:00
7135 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 26Wiggle High56015,,0:00
8123 Sanguineti IlariaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM5010,,0:00
93 Pirrone ElenaAstana Womens Team 19Astana Womens Team409,,0:00
10114 Jackson AlisonTeam TIBCO - SVB 29Team TIBCO - SVB358,,0:00
1121 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing307,,0:00
1241 Zabelinskaya OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 38Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team256,,0:00
1355 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport2050:030:03
1433 Liu DexiangChina Liv Pro Cycling 25China Liv Pro Cycling154,,0:03
1513 Guderzo TatianaBepink  34Bepink 103,,0:03
1682 Spratt AmandaMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott5,,0:03
17116 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB5,,0:03
1876 Naskovich TaisaMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club5,,0:03
1956 Riabchenko TetyanaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5,,0:03
2043 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 20Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5,,0:03
21105 Kashiki ShokoTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate5,,0:03
2274 Kiptsikava NastassiaMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club5,,0:03
23125 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 25Valcar PBM5,,0:03
24111 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 27Team TIBCO - SVB5,,0:03
2571 Dzedzikava AnastasiyaMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club5,,0:03
2661 Rijkes SarahExperza-Footlogix 27Experza-Footlogix5,,0:03
27124 Vigilia AlessiaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM5,,0:03
2891 Potokina AnnaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 31Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling50:070:07
29113 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 31Team TIBCO - SVB5,,0:07
3044 Pitel EdwigeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 51Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team5,,0:07
3136 Wu PeixiaoChina Liv Pro Cycling 22China Liv Pro Cycling30:100:10
3284 Kennedy LucyMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott30:120:12
3315 Pattaro FrancescaBepink  23Bepink 30:200:20
34112 Buss KathrynTeam TIBCO - SVB 25Team TIBCO - SVB3,,0:20
3551 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport37:427:42
36115 Ryan KendallTeam TIBCO - SVB 26Team TIBCO - SVB3,,7:42
37146 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,7:42
38122 Paladin AsjaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM3,,7:42
39145 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3,,7:42
4032 Pu YixianChina Liv Pro Cycling 25China Liv Pro Cycling39:069:06
4124 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:06
4245 Deyko OlgaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 22Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,9:06
4393 Debesay MossanaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,9:06
44102 Nakahara YasueTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,9:06
45106 Millard LexieTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,9:06
46101 Chairin KulachaTeam Illuminate 29Team Illuminate,,9:06
4725 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:06
4834 Bai YueChina Liv Pro Cycling 25China Liv Pro Cycling,,9:06
4911 Medveďová TerezaBepink  22Bepink ,,9:06
5014 Ragusa KatiaBepink  21Bepink ,,9:06
51142 Badegruber AnnaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,9:06
52136 van der Haar LucyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,9:06
53126 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,9:06
54121 Consonni ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,9:06
5585 Elvin GracieMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott9:109:10
56132 Edmondson AnnetteWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,9:10
571 Pradera JeidiAstana Womens Team 20Astana Womens Team13:0313:03
5831 Zhao Xi ShaChina Liv Pro Cycling 26China Liv Pro Cycling,,13:03
5965 Druyts JessyExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,13:03
6064 Eraud SéverineExperza-Footlogix 23Experza-Footlogix,,13:03
6135 Dong YanxiaChina Liv Pro Cycling 28China Liv Pro Cycling17:2617:26
6294 Novikova ElenaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 34Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,17:26
6353 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport17:3317:33
DNF96 Gaio AuroraServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling--
DNF141 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,-
DNF2 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Womens Team 21Astana Womens Team,,-
DNF54 van Hoek LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF131 Garner GraceWiggle High5 21Wiggle High5,,-
DNF95 Pillon SaraServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,-
DNF134 Cure AmyWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,-
DNS92 Dobrynina KseniyaServetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling 24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st October 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.73 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: GuilinGuilin

Race profile