Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015

2016»71st Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Getxo  ›  Getxo   (170k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
195 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida125753:58:443:58:44
274 Yates SimonORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange85550:010:01
311 Herrada JoséMovistar Team 30Movistar Team7040,,0:01
456 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA60320:050:05
552 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5028,,0:05
643 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  28Burgos-BH 4024,,0:05
717 Soler MarcMovistar Team 22Movistar Team35200:080:08
825 Aranburu AlexEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  20Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3018,,0:08
961 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP25160:120:12
1016 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 24Movistar Team20140:130:13
1193 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida15120:280:28
1266 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP10100:380:38
1346 López DanielBurgos-BH  22Burgos-BH 58,,0:38
1473 Txurruka AmetsORICA-BikeExchange 33ORICA-BikeExchange570:400:40
1511 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 24Movistar Team560:590:59
1691 Bono MatteoLampre - Merida 32Lampre - Merida351:091:09
1782 Hernandez OscarMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 23Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project3410:0210:02
1841 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 3310:0410:04
1928 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3210:0710:07
2047 Sola ManuelBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 3110:0910:09
2121 Lizarralde EnekoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 310:1810:18
2245 Cubero JorgeBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 310:2010:20
2367 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP310:2310:23
2465 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3,,10:23
2585 Caseny RubenMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project310:2510:25
2613 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 25Movistar Team10:3010:30
2751 Barbero CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:30
2818 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,10:30
2978 Haig JackORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,10:30
3044 Robredo ÁlvaroBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,10:30
3126 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,10:30
3224 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,10:30
3331 Lorente CarlosDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik,,10:30
3492 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,10:30
3523 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,10:30
3615 Moreno JavierMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,10:30
3784 Vilanova MarcMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 28Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project10:3610:36
3863 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,10:36
3953 Arroyo DavidCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 36Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,10:36
4094 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida10:3810:38
4132 Valero JavierDare Gobik 22Dare Gobik11:1311:13
4214 Lobato Juan JoséMovistar Team 27Movistar Team11:1711:17
4398 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,11:17
4477 Mezgec LukaORICA-BikeExchange 28ORICA-BikeExchange,,11:17
DNF97 Petilli SimoneLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida--
DNF22 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF72 Meier ChristianORICA-BikeExchange 31ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF38 Castello FranciscoDare Gobik 20Dare Gobik,,-
DNF96 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 36Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF27 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,-
DNF81 Alajmi AbdulhadiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF42 Merino IgorBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF58 Carthy HughCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF62 Campigli NicolaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF33 Domene AntonioDare Gobik 25Dare Gobik,,-
DNF83 Costa AxelMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 21Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF48 Buru TemesgenBurgos-BH  21Burgos-BH ,,-
DNF57 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF64 Pelegrí ÓscarAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF34 Mata Juan JesusDare Gobik 30Dare Gobik,,-
DNF87 Tigrine MehdiMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 29Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-
DNF54 Pardilla SergioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF55 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF71 Ewan CalebORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,-
DNF36 Martinez Juan JesusDare Gobik 23Dare Gobik,,-
DNF88 Pintado JulioMassi - Kuwait Cycling Project 33Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,,-


Race information

Date: 31st July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Getxo › Getxo
PCS point scale: 1.1Circuito de Getxo 'Memorial Ricardo Otxoa' logo

Websites:
www.puntagalea.com/


Race ranking position
48th
110 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05901 sec.