2020
2018
»
«

2019»Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 3  »  Jesenik  ›  Jesenik   (171.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Leknessund Andreas 201254:14:214:14:21
23+1:23 Champoussin Clément 21821:231:23
32+0:26 Bissegger Stefan 20411:321:32
44+1:34 Van Wilder Ilan 19,,1:32
56+2:00 Moniquet Sylvain 21,,1:32
67+2:13 Cuadrado Unai 21,,1:32
75+1:49 Vansevenant Mauri 20,,1:32
811+2:30 Romano Francesco 21,,1:32
915+3:31 Kron Andreas 21,,1:32
108+2:14 Monaco Alessandro 211:351:35
1112+3:17 Gall Felix 211:381:38
1218+4:20 Adamietz Johannes 211:391:39
1322+6:20 Vacek Karel 181:441:44
149+2:19 Prodhomme Nicolas 221:451:45
1519+4:56 Magalhães Jorge 221:501:50
1617+4:13 Hočevar Kristjan 20,,1:50
1714+3:30 Primožič Jaka 20,,1:50
1816+4:00 Sleen Torjus 221:511:51
1910+2:19 van den Berg Lars 20,,1:51
2013+3:19 Otruba Jakub 212:062:06
2120+4:58 Agirre Jon 212:152:15
2221+5:56 Geßner Jakob 192:322:32
2329+11:19 Berrade Urko 212:372:37
2425+8:49 Balfour Stuart 223:053:05
2524+8:12 Pekala Piotr 204:264:26
2641+23:07 Kierner Florian 204:324:32
2723+7:45 van den Berg Marijn 194:424:42
2845+25:25 Almeida João 205:245:24
2926+9:36 Boileau Alan 195:335:33
3028+10:09 Savini Daniel 216:426:42
3130+11:21 Tyrpekl Karel 19,,6:42
3247+25:43 Hulgaard Morten 206:436:43
3327+9:55 Vermeulen Moran 216:486:48
3435+18:32 Heidemann Miguel 218:078:07
3531+12:54 Bogli Jonathan 189:139:13
3634+16:26 Peter Jannis 18,,9:13
3733+14:52 Bjerg Mikkel 2012:1712:17
3838+20:36 Ropero Alejandro 21,,12:17
3944+24:20 Finkšt Tilen 21,,12:17
4032+14:16 Etxeberria Asier 20,,12:17
4150+28:07 O'Loughlin Michael 2216:0116:01
4258+32:03 Urianstad Martin 2016:5116:51
4370+36:08 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 20,,16:51
4448+25:58 Rondeau Fabien 22,,16:51
4551+28:14 Foss Tobias 22,,16:51
4643+23:59 Fokin Mikhail 21,,16:51
4736+18:46 Doleatto Aurélien 22,,16:51
4849+26:00 Kazanov Evgenii 20,,16:51
4969+35:57 Andersen Idar 2016:5916:59
5067+35:37 Gamper Mario 1917:0117:01
5163+34:45 Gamper Patrick 2217:0317:03
5239+21:43 Van Der Beken Aaron 1817:1717:17
5359+32:11 Murias Jakub 21,,17:17
5476+36:23 Repa Vojtech 18,,17:17
5589+41:51 Pakalski Henrik 20,,17:17
5685+38:02 Rotter Michal 19,,17:17
5772+36:18 Walker Joey 21,,17:17
5842+23:25 Tracz Szymon 20,,17:17
5968+35:52 Van Der Tuuk Danny 19,,17:17
6078+36:28 Thomas Nicolas 21,,17:17
6177+36:27 Kaspar Jan 18,,17:17
6261+32:54 Niyazov Bolat 19,,17:17
6387+40:14 Jerman Žiga 20,,17:17
6453+28:56 Prah Aljaž 20,,17:17
6580+36:41 Sedlacek Vojtěch 20,,17:17
6674+36:19 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,17:17
6775+36:20 Hodapp Johannes 19,,17:17
6865+35:01 Stokbro Andreas 22,,17:17
6988+41:31 Thiébaud Valère 20,,17:17
7066+35:02 Froidevaux Robin 20,,17:17
7160+32:15 Marukhin Daniil 20,,17:17
7293+51:32 Serrano Alberto 20,,17:17
7354+29:27 Mota Guilherme 18,,17:17
7494+52:43 Kugaevski Gleb 19,,17:17
7552+28:36 Eekhoff Nils 21,,17:17
7673+36:19 Flynn Sean 19,,17:17
7771+36:12 Dalla Valle Nicolas 21,,17:17
7857+31:26 Jakoubek Tomas 19,,17:17
7986+40:09 Hoole Daan 20,,17:17
8040+23:01 Mcdunphy Conn 22,,17:17
8190+43:39 Norsgaard Mathias 22,,17:17
8283+37:47 Gamper Florian 19,,17:17
8355+29:32 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 19,,17:17
8479+36:31 Stepanov Andrei 2017:2517:25
8556+29:44 Čemažar Nik 1917:3517:35
8662+33:09 Kelemen Petr 1817:4317:43
8782+37:09 Dolezal Adam 18,,17:43
8881+36:51 Prochazka Michal 20,,17:43
8937+20:09 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 2017:5717:57
9064+34:50 Sherstnev Timofei 1917:5917:59
9184+37:54 Smarzaro Daniel 2118:1118:11
9291+49:02 Campos Francisco 2119:5519:55
9392+50:20 Silva Afonso 19,,19:55
9446+25:42 Carvalho Gonçalo 21,,19:55
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Bostock Matthew 21--
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Eggenberg Ruben 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Sidorov Igor 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 De Plus Jasper 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Bayembayev Olzhas 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Colnaghi Luca 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Mobach Jarno 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Louvel Matis 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Boguslawski Marceli 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Gridchin Maxim 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Calvert Charley 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Aaskov Jeppe 21,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Corkery Dillon 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Vernon Ethan 18,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Aebi Antoine 20,,-
DNF+ - 11:37:44 Stenson Adam 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Leknessund Andreas 207025 11:37:44 11:37:44..
21▼1 Bissegger Stefan 2055180:260:26..
33- Champoussin Clément 2140141:231:23..
42▼2 Van Wilder Ilan 1930111:341:34..
55- Vansevenant Mauri 202581:491:49..
67▲1 Moniquet Sylvain 212062:002:00..
710▲3 Cuadrado Unai 211542:132:13..
89▲1 Monaco Alessandro 211032:142:14..
98▼1 Prodhomme Nicolas 22522:192:19..
106▼4 van den Berg Lars 2031,,2:19..
1111- Romano Francesco 212:302:30..
1213▲1 Gall Felix 213:173:17..
1312▼1 Otruba Jakub 213:193:19..
1414- Primožič Jaka 203:303:30..
1516▲1 Kron Andreas 213:313:31..
1618▲2 Sleen Torjus 224:004:00..
1720▲3 Hočevar Kristjan 204:134:13..
1822▲4 Adamietz Johannes 214:204:20..
1925▲6 Magalhães Jorge 224:564:56..
2023▲3 Agirre Jon 214:584:58..
2127▲6 Geßner Jakob 195:565:56..
2233▲11 Vacek Karel 186:206:20..
2324▲1 van den Berg Marijn 197:457:45..
2430▲6 Pekala Piotr 208:128:12..
2537▲12 Balfour Stuart 228:498:49..
2631▲5 Boileau Alan 199:369:36..
2726▼1 Vermeulen Moran 219:559:55..
2828- Savini Daniel 2110:0910:09..
2943▲14 Berrade Urko 2111:1911:19..
3034▲4 Tyrpekl Karel 1911:2111:21..
3129▼2 Bogli Jonathan 1812:5412:54..
3217▼15 Etxeberria Asier 2014:1614:16..
3321▼12 Bjerg Mikkel 2014:5214:52..
3441▲7 Peter Jannis 1816:2616:26..
3546▲11 Heidemann Miguel 2118:3218:32..
3615▼21 Doleatto Aurélien 2218:4618:46..
3719▼18 Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed 2020:0920:09..
3842▲4 Ropero Alejandro 2120:3620:36..
3932▼7 Van Der Beken Aaron 1821:4321:43..
4036▼4 Mcdunphy Conn 2223:0123:01..
4169▲28 Kierner Florian 2023:0723:07..
4239▼3 Tracz Szymon 2023:2523:25..
4340▼3 Fokin Mikhail 2123:5923:59..
4451▲7 Finkšt Tilen 2124:2024:20..
4590▲45 Almeida João 2025:2525:25..
4638▼8 Carvalho Gonçalo 2125:4225:42..
4774▲27 Hulgaard Morten 2025:4325:43..
4844▼4 Rondeau Fabien 2225:5825:58..
4945▼4 Kazanov Evgenii 2026:0026:00..
5052▲2 O'Loughlin Michael 2228:0728:07..
5148▼3 Foss Tobias 2228:1428:14..
5247▼5 Eekhoff Nils 2128:3628:36..
5349▼4 Prah Aljaž 2028:5628:56..
5454- Mota Guilherme 1829:2729:27..
5555- Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 1929:3229:32..
5653▼3 Čemažar Nik 1929:4429:44..
5756▼1 Jakoubek Tomas 1931:2631:26..
5860▲2 Urianstad Martin 2032:0332:03..
5958▼1 Murias Jakub 2132:1132:11..
6059▼1 Marukhin Daniil 2032:1532:15..
6162▲1 Niyazov Bolat 1932:5432:54..
6261▼1 Kelemen Petr 1833:0933:09..
6364▲1 Gamper Patrick 2234:4534:45..
6463▼1 Sherstnev Timofei 1934:5034:50..
6565- Stokbro Andreas 2235:0135:01..
6666- Froidevaux Robin 2035:0235:02..
6770▲3 Gamper Mario 1935:3735:37..
6868- Van Der Tuuk Danny 1935:5235:52..
6973▲4 Andersen Idar 2035:5735:57..
7086▲16 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 2036:0836:08..
7172▲1 Dalla Valle Nicolas 2136:1236:12..
7275▲3 Walker Joey 2136:1836:18..
7377▲4 Flynn Sean 1936:1936:19..
7478▲4 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,36:19..
7579▲4 Hodapp Johannes 1936:2036:20..
7681▲5 Repa Vojtech 1836:2336:23..
7784▲7 Kaspar Jan 1836:2736:27..
7885▲7 Thomas Nicolas 2136:2836:28..
7982▲3 Stepanov Andrei 2036:3136:31..
8087▲7 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2036:4136:41..
8183▲2 Prochazka Michal 2036:5136:51..
8288▲6 Dolezal Adam 1837:0937:09..
8392▲9 Gamper Florian 1937:4737:47..
8489▲5 Smarzaro Daniel 2137:5437:54..
8593▲8 Rotter Michal 1938:0238:02..
8696▲10 Hoole Daan 2040:0940:09..
8798▲11 Jerman Žiga 2040:1440:14..
88100▲12 Thiébaud Valère 2041:3141:31..
89101▲12 Pakalski Henrik 2041:5141:51..
90102▲12 Norsgaard Mathias 2243:3943:39..
91104▲13 Campos Francisco 2149:0249:02..
92105▲13 Silva Afonso 1950:2050:20..
93108▲15 Serrano Alberto 2051:3251:32..
94109▲15 Kugaevski Gleb 1952:4352:43..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bissegger Stefan 2047+47
24▲2 Champoussin Clément 2140+40
37▲4 Leknessund Andreas 2039+39
42▼2 Van Wilder Ilan 1939+39
55- Vansevenant Mauri 2025+25
613▲7 Moniquet Sylvain 2121+21
73▼4 van den Berg Marijn 1920+20
815▲7 Cuadrado Unai 2118+18
96▼3 Campos Francisco 2116+16
1010- Prodhomme Nicolas 2214+14
1119▲8 Romano Francesco 2114+14
128▼4 Urianstad Martin 2014+14
1317▲4 Monaco Alessandro 2113+13
149▼5 Gamper Patrick 2212+12
1511▼4 van den Berg Lars 2010+10
1612▼4 Otruba Jakub 2110+10
1722▲5 Gall Felix 219+9
1814▼4 Eekhoff Nils 219+9
19- Kron Andreas 217+7
2018▼2 Gamper Florian 197+7
2120▼1 Dalla Valle Nicolas 216+6
2221▼1 Stokbro Andreas 225+5
23- Adamietz Johannes 214+4
2423▼1 Froidevaux Robin 204+4
2524▼1 Primožič Jaka 203+3
26- Vacek Karel 183+3
2725▼2 Hodapp Johannes 193+3
2826▼2 Doleatto Aurélien 222+2
29- Magalhães Jorge 221+1
3028▼2 Etxeberria Asier 201+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11+0:00 Leknessund Andreas 20 11:37:44 11:37:44
21▼14+1:34 Van Wilder Ilan 191:341:34
33-5+1:49 Vansevenant Mauri 201:491:49
44-17+4:13 Hočevar Kristjan 204:134:13
56▲121+5:56 Geßner Jakob 195:565:56
610▲422+6:20 Vacek Karel 186:206:20
75▼223+7:45 van den Berg Marijn 197:457:45
88-26+9:36 Boileau Alan 199:369:36
911▲230+11:21 Tyrpekl Karel 1911:2111:21
107▼331+12:54 Bogli Jonathan 1812:5412:54
1113▲234+16:26 Peter Jannis 1816:2616:26
129▼339+21:43 Van Der Beken Aaron 1821:4321:43
1325▲1241+23:07 Kierner Florian 2023:0723:07
1416▲254+29:27 Mota Guilherme 1829:2729:27
1517▲255+29:32 Nurlykhassym Nurbergen 1929:3229:32
1615▼156+29:44 Čemažar Nik 1929:4429:44
1718▲157+31:26 Jakoubek Tomas 1931:2631:26
1820▲258+32:03 Urianstad Martin 2032:0332:03
1919-60+32:15 Marukhin Daniil 2032:1532:15
2022▲261+32:54 Niyazov Bolat 1932:5432:54
2121-62+33:09 Kelemen Petr 1833:0933:09
2223▲164+34:50 Sherstnev Timofei 1934:5034:50
2326▲367+35:37 Gamper Mario 1935:3735:37
2424-68+35:52 Van Der Tuuk Danny 1935:5235:52
2528▲369+35:57 Andersen Idar 2035:5735:57
2637▲1170+36:08 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 2036:0836:08
2730▲373+36:19 Flynn Sean 1936:1936:19
2831▲375+36:20 Hodapp Johannes 1936:2036:20
2933▲476+36:23 Repa Vojtech 1836:2336:23
3036▲677+36:27 Kaspar Jan 1836:2736:27
3134▲379+36:31 Stepanov Andrei 2036:3136:31
3238▲680+36:41 Sedlacek Vojtěch 2036:4136:41
3335▲281+36:51 Prochazka Michal 2036:5136:51
3439▲582+37:09 Dolezal Adam 1837:0937:09
3541▲683+37:47 Gamper Florian 1937:4737:47
3642▲685+38:02 Rotter Michal 1938:0238:02
3743▲686+40:09 Hoole Daan 2040:0940:09
3845▲788+41:31 Thiébaud Valère 2041:3141:31
3946▲789+41:51 Pakalski Henrik 2041:5141:51
4047▲790+43:39 Norsgaard Mathias 2243:3943:39
4148▲792+50:20 Silva Afonso 1950:2050:20
4250▲894+52:43 Kugaevski Gleb 1952:4352:43
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Urianstad Martin 2034+34
23▲1 Leknessund Andreas 2022+22
311▲8 Foss Tobias 2218+18
46▲2 Andersen Idar 2016+16
516▲11 Sleen Torjus 2213+13
614▲8 Van Wilder Ilan 1910+10
72▼5 van den Berg Marijn 199+9
8- Vacek Karel 188+8
920▲11 Vansevenant Mauri 206+6
104▼6 Gamper Patrick 226+6
11- Kron Andreas 215+5
125▼7 Čemažar Nik 195+5
137▼6 Hoole Daan 205+5
148▼6 Champoussin Clément 215+5
1519▲4 Bissegger Stefan 204+4
1615▼1 Cuadrado Unai 214+4
179▼8 Agirre Jon 214+4
1810▼8 Mcdunphy Conn 224+4
1912▼7 Repa Vojtech 184+4
2013▼7 Campos Francisco 214+4
21- Monaco Alessandro 213+3
2217▼5 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby 203+3
23- Moniquet Sylvain 212+2
2421▼3 Tyrpekl Karel 192+2
2523▼2 Ropero Alejandro 212+2
2622▼4 Carvalho Gonçalo 212+2
2725▼2 Prodhomme Nicolas 221+1
2824▼4 van den Berg Lars 201+1
2926▼3 Otruba Jakub 211+1
30- Adamietz Johannes 211+1
31- Bogli Jonathan 181+1
3227▼5 Pakalski Henrik 201+1
3328▼5 Norsgaard Mathias 221+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Belgium  34:58:46 34:58:46
22- France 5:435:43
34▲1 Spain 5:585:58
43▼1 Italy 8:508:50
56▲1 Germany 19:4919:49
68▲2 Slovenia 25:5025:50
75▼2 Norway ,,25:50
813▲5 Austria 29:2729:27
97▼2 Netherlands 33:1433:14
109▼1 Denmark 34:1034:10
1111- Czech Republic 35:2935:29
1210▼2 Portugal 38:2238:22
1312▼1 Switzerland 43:0243:02
1414- Poland 58:0458:04
1515- Kazakhstan 1:12:211:12:21
1619▲3 Great Britain 1:15:381:15:38
1716▼1 Russia 1:18:271:18:27
1818- Vyber Čech A Moravy 1:18:321:18:32
1917▼2 Ireland 1:21:511:21:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.456 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 100*
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup.Stage
Start/finish: JesenikJesenik

Websites:
www.zavodmiruu23.cz/zavody/zavod-miru-u23/
www.facebook.com/ZavodMiruU23/