Search:  
topLogin
2019
2008
»
«

2018»33rd Deutschland Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0624 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin14204:49:204:49:20
21+0:00101 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team512,,,,
35+0:2693 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team37,,,,
410+0:34135 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,,,
57+0:3054 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data4,,,,
68+0:3131 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale3,,,,
711+0:3436 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2,,,,
86+0:28151 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic1,,,,
915+0:343 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,,,
103+0:1261 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,,,
1112+0:3432 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1214+0:3483 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
139+0:33114 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
144+0:1611 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,,,
1516+0:34121 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1613+0:3473 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,,,
1759+12:551 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe0:160:16
1854+11:19182 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:16
1965+15:346 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:180:18
2045+9:37162 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,0:18
2138+5:17171 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:270:27
2219+1:2186 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:27
2352+10:4444 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:27
2420+1:21174 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:27
2524+2:0072 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky,,0:27
2617+0:59112 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:27
2718+1:1982 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:27
2823+1:2135 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:27
2925+2:20122 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:27
3021+1:2194 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:27
3122+1:2114 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,0:27
3248+10:2065 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors0:460:46
3342+7:36201 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net0:550:55
3436+4:05103 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:55
3569+17:21126 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:55
3627+2:28144 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:55
3726+2:28125 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:55
3839+5:4591 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:55
3935+3:41115 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:55
4030+3:13155 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:192:19
4158+12:355 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,2:19
4240+6:1353 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,2:19
4349+10:20195 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY2:302:30
4443+8:0433 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
4561+13:2334 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,2:30
4629+3:04113 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:30
4774+20:42202 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:30
4847+10:20181 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,2:30
4944+8:3285 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:30
5050+10:2042 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,2:30
5132+3:24161 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,2:30
5241+7:1471 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 32Team Sky,,2:30
5328+3:02131 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,2:30
5433+3:2425 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,2:30
5531+3:2492 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,2:30
5666+15:5176 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky,,2:30
5734+3:2481 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,2:30
5837+4:08111 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:423:42
5960+13:1775 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 37Team Sky4:064:06
6057+11:5652 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,4:06
6146+10:15133 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:464:46
6262+13:57134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:46
63104+37:22214 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon6:196:19
6464+14:0943 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,6:19
6563+14:08116 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:19
6691+32:1964 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors,,6:19
6798+35:24143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:19
6875+20:5726 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin,,6:19
6951+10:3562 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors6:396:39
7078+24:0956 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data8:098:09
7176+21:3213 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb8:118:11
7267+16:0122 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin,,8:11
73102+37:07212 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:11
7477+22:14193 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,8:11
7585+28:32172 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:11
7689+31:49173 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:11
7770+17:22213 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:11
78105+37:56192 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,8:11
7968+16:01185 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:11
8097+35:05206 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,8:11
8182+26:29183 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:11
8294+33:47186 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,8:11
8356+11:52166 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,8:11
8486+28:5045 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,8:11
8584+28:214 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,8:11
8693+33:4784 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,8:11
8796+35:0055 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,8:11
8888+30:24164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,8:11
8955+11:52132 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:11
90106+39:14211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,8:11
91103+37:07153 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,8:11
9292+33:3763 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,8:11
9390+32:1766 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors,,8:11
9487+30:24154 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,8:11
9581+26:23152 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,8:11
9695+33:47176 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,8:11
9780+26:2312 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,8:11
9853+10:57141 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:11
9973+20:11146 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:11
10079+25:37123 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,8:11
10171+17:282 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,8:11
10299+35:43175 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 10:1010:10
103101+35:46191 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,10:10
104107+41:40196 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,10:10
105108+41:40184 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,10:10
106109+44:33204 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,10:10
107111+55:37203 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,10:10
10872+19:1074 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,10:10
10983+27:36163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,10:10
110112+1:00:31205 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net15:3015:30
111100+35:45194 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,15:30
112110+52:18105 Pirard MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:4815:48
DNF+ - 17:27:1051 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data--
DNF+ - 17:27:10106 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:10102 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:10142 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:1046 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:10215 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:1096 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:10216 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF+ - 17:27:10104 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 17:27:1041 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-101 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125100 17:27:10 17:27:10
23▲124 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin85700:060:06
32▼161 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors70500:120:12
44-11 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb60360:160:16
57▲293 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team50280:260:26
68▲2151 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic40240:280:28
76▼154 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data35200:300:30
812▲431 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale30180:310:31
911▲2114 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25160:330:33
1013▲3135 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20140:340:34
1114▲336 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1512,,0:34
1215▲332 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale1010,,0:34
1316▲373 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky58,,0:34
1417▲383 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team57,,0:34
1520▲53 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe56,,0:34
1619▲3121 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy35,,0:34
179▼8112 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert340:590:59
1822▲482 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team331:191:19
1923▲486 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team321:211:21
2027▲7174 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 31,,1:21
2129▲894 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3,,1:21
2230▲814 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb3,,1:21
2332▲935 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale3,,1:21
2434▲1072 Gołaś MichałTeam Sky 34Team Sky32:002:00
2536▲11122 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy32:202:20
2633▲7125 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy2:282:28
2735▲8144 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:28
2810▼18131 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:023:02
2918▼11113 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
3028▼2155 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:133:13
3124▼792 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3:243:24
3226▼6161 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,3:24
3325▼825 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,3:24
3431▼381 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,3:24
3537▲2115 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:413:41
3639▲3103 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
375▼32111 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:084:08
3846▲8171 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 5:175:17
3947▲891 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team5:455:45
4042▲253 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data6:136:13
4145▲471 Thomas GeraintTeam Sky 32Team Sky7:147:14
4252▲10201 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:367:36
4350▲733 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale8:048:04
4451▲785 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team8:328:32
4567▲22162 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling9:379:37
4649▲3133 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:1510:15
4754▲7181 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:2010:20
4868▲2065 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,10:20
4958▲9195 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,10:20
5057▲742 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal,,10:20
5144▼762 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors10:3510:35
5271▲1944 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal10:4410:44
5338▼15141 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo10:5710:57
5473▲19182 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:1911:19
5540▼15132 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:5211:52
5641▼15166 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling,,11:52
5755▼252 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data11:5611:56
5870▲125 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe12:3512:35
5975▲161 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe12:5512:55
6063▲375 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 37Team Sky13:1713:17
6172▲1134 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale13:2313:23
6265▲3134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13:5713:57
6353▼10116 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert14:0814:08
6460▼443 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal14:0914:09
6581▲166 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe15:3415:34
6677▲1176 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky15:5115:51
6756▼1122 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin16:0116:01
6859▼9185 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:01
6983▲14126 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy17:2117:21
7064▼6213 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon17:2217:22
7166▼52 Kennaugh PeterBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe17:2817:28
7261▼1174 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 37Team Sky19:1019:10
7374▲1146 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo20:1120:11
7489▲15202 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net20:4220:42
7579▲426 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin20:5720:57
7676-13 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb21:3221:32
7778▲1193 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:1422:14
7882▲456 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data24:0924:09
7985▲6123 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy25:3725:37
8086▲612 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb26:2326:23
8187▲6152 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,26:23
8290▲8183 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus26:2926:29
8384▲1163 Dal-Cin MatteoRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling27:3627:36
8491▲74 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe28:2128:21
8593▲8172 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 28:3228:32
8694▲845 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal28:5028:50
8795▲8154 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic30:2430:24
8896▲8164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,30:24
8997▲8173 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 31:4931:49
9098▲866 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors32:1732:17
91105▲1464 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 35Quick-Step Floors32:1932:19
9299▲763 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors33:3733:37
93102▲984 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team33:4733:47
94103▲9186 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,33:47
95104▲9176 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,33:47
96106▲1055 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data35:0035:00
97107▲10206 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net35:0535:05
98110▲12143 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo35:2435:24
99100▲1175 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 35:4335:43
10092▼8194 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY35:4535:45
101101-191 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY35:4635:46
102108▲6212 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37:0737:07
103109▲6153 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,37:07
104114▲10214 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37:2237:22
105111▲6192 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY37:5637:56
106113▲7211 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon39:1439:14
107115▲8196 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY41:4041:40
108116▲8184 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,41:40
109117▲8204 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net44:3344:33
110118▲8105 Pirard MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52:1852:18
111122▲11203 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net55:3755:37
112121▲9205 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1:00:311:00:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-101 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41
23▲124 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin34
35▲254 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data21
42▼261 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors20
54▼163 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors15
66-111 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
713▲6135 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13
87▼126 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin12
922▲1393 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team12
108▼21 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe12
119▼2204 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net10
1217▲574 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 37Team Sky10
1310▼311 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb9
14-62 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors8
1512▼386 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team7
1614▼2171 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 6
1715▼252 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data5
18-31 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale5
19-36 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4
2019▼1112 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2120▼1175 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 4
2221▼1191 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4
23-151 Barguil WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic3
2423▼1114 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
2530▲53 Konrad PatrickBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe3
2624▼282 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team3
2725▼2161 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling3
2826▼242 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal3
2927▼2134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3028▼276 Rowe LukeTeam Sky 28Team Sky3
31-13 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb3
3229▼3113 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3331▼2125 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy1
3432▼291 Roelandts JürgenBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team1
3534▼1162 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1
3633▼3116 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
3735▼2202 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net1
38-12 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb1
3936▼3173 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00101 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 17:27:10 17:27:10
23▲12+0:0624 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin0:060:06
32▼13+0:1261 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors0:120:12
44-9+0:33114 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:330:33
55-13+0:3473 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky 25Team Sky0:340:34
611▲520+1:21174 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:211:21
713▲621+1:2194 Frankiny KilianBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,1:21
814▲622+1:2114 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb,,1:21
96▼329+3:04113 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:043:04
1012▲230+3:13155 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic3:133:13
118▼331+3:2492 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team3:243:24
1210▼232+3:24161 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling,,3:24
139▼433+3:2425 Strakhov DmitryTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin,,3:24
1418▲442+7:36201 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net7:367:36
1519▲447+10:20181 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:2010:20
1624▲848+10:2065 Knox JamesQuick-Step Floors 22Quick-Step Floors,,10:20
1722▲549+10:20195 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,10:20
1816▼251+10:3562 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors10:3510:35
1926▲752+10:4444 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal10:4410:44
2028▲854+11:19182 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:1911:19
2115▼655+11:52132 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:5211:52
2220▼257+11:5652 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data11:5611:56
2329▲659+12:551 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe12:5512:55
2427▲361+13:2334 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale13:2313:23
2521▼467+16:0122 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin16:0116:01
2623▼368+16:01185 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,16:01
2735▲874+20:42202 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net20:4220:42
2832▲475+20:5726 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin20:5720:57
2930▲176+21:3213 Eekhoff NilsTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb21:3221:32
3031▲177+22:14193 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY22:1422:14
3133▲279+25:37123 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy25:3725:37
3234▲280+26:2312 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb26:2326:23
3336▲382+26:29183 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus26:2926:29
3438▲485+28:32172 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 28:3228:32
3539▲488+30:24164 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 24Rally Cycling30:2430:24
3640▲490+32:1766 Narváez JhonatanQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors32:1732:17
3741▲492+33:3763 Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors33:3733:37
3844▲693+33:4784 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team33:4733:47
3945▲694+33:47186 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,33:47
4046▲695+33:47176 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,33:47
4147▲697+35:05206 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net35:0535:05
4242-99+35:43175 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 35:4335:43
4337▼6100+35:45194 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY35:4535:45
4443▼1101+35:46191 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY35:4635:46
4548▲3102+37:07212 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37:0737:07
4651▲5104+37:22214 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon37:2237:22
4749▲2105+37:56192 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY37:5637:56
4852▲4107+41:40196 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY41:4041:40
4953▲4108+41:40184 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,41:40
5054▲4109+44:33204 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net44:3344:33
5155▲4110+52:18105 Pirard MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52:1852:18
5258▲6111+55:37203 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net55:3755:37
5357▲4112+1:00:31205 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net1:00:311:00:31
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-162 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling15
22-173 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 6
3-62 Cavagna RémiQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors5
4-74 Kiryienka VasilTeam Sky 37Team Sky5
53▼242 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal5
64▼2202 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net4
75▼2101 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3
8-11 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb3
96▼3122 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy3
107▼3116 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
118▼3201 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net3
129▼3134 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
1310▼335 Frank MathiasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2
1411▼3166 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 28Rally Cycling2
1512▼3146 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo2
16-12 Bol CeesTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb2
1713▼4153 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic2
1814▼482 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1
19-14 Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 21Team Sunweb1
2015▼5155 Maison JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
2116▼552 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data1
2217▼526 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 AG2R La Mondiale  52:23:12 52:23:12
21▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:161:16
34▲1 Movistar Team 1:341:34
43▼1 BMC Racing Team 2:022:02
55- Israel Cycling Academy 3:403:40
69▲3 Team Sky 6:596:59
76▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10:2310:23
88- Team Katusha - Alpecin 12:1712:17
916▲7 BORA - hansgrohe 15:0615:06
1012▲2 Team Dimension Data 16:5716:57
117▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo 18:3618:36
1213▲1 Quick-Step Floors 19:1519:15
1311▼2 Rally Cycling 20:3320:33
1414- Team Sunweb 21:3321:33
1515- Lotto Soudal 22:5522:55
1610▼6 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25:2625:26
1717- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 28:2828:28
1819▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  33:2233:22
1918▼1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 33:5533:55
2020- Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 59:1859:18
2121- Heizomat Rad-Net 1:01:411:01:41
2222- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 1:26:491:26:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Deutschland Tour logoDate: 26th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/deinetour
www.facebook.com/DeutschlandDeineTour/
www.deutschland-tour.com/

Race ranking position
56th
372 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11124 sec.