Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»Healthy Ageing Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Borkum  ›  Borkum   (102.5k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 16162:41:342:41:34
22+0:0122 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing1211,,,,
33+0:066 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team86,,,,
48+0:1031 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling65,,,,
59+0:1041 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling54,,,,
66+0:0914 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 42,,,,
77+0:0942 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling3,,,,
810+0:10115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 19Great Britain2,,,,
911+0:1075 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,,,
104+0:084 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
115+0:081 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,,,
1212+0:10116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,,,
1313+0:1021 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,,,
1414+0:1051 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,,,
1516+4:2862 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products4:184:18
1617+4:2854 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:18
1718+4:2836 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:18
1819+4:2891 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway,,4:18
1920+4:2884 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,4:18
2021+4:28145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:18
2122+4:28235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:18
2215+4:2534 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:18
2323+4:2861 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,4:18
2424+4:2873 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
2525+4:28126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium,,4:18
2626+4:2844 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,4:18
2727+4:28112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:18
2828+4:2876 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
2929+4:28183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:18
3030+4:28142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:18
3131+4:28101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,4:18
3232+4:2826 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:18
3333+4:28123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,4:18
3434+4:28131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,4:18
3535+4:28104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,4:18
3636+4:2881 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,4:18
3737+4:28132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,4:18
3838+4:2892 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,4:18
3939+4:28122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,4:18
4040+4:28175 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 26SWABO Women Development Team,,4:18
4141+4:2824 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:18
4242+4:28133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,4:18
4343+4:2845 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,4:18
4444+4:2813 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:18
4545+4:28162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,4:18
4646+4:2866 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:18
4747+4:2874 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
4848+4:28136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,4:18
4949+4:2811 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:18
5050+4:28173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,4:18
5151+4:28201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,4:18
5252+4:2872 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
5353+4:28176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,4:18
5454+4:2855 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:18
5555+4:285 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:18
5656+4:2864 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:18
5757+4:28203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,4:18
5858+4:28193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,4:18
5959+4:2846 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,4:18
6060+4:28233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:18
6161+4:2843 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,4:18
6262+4:282 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:18
6363+4:2893 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway,,4:18
6464+4:2816 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:18
6565+4:2815 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:18
6666+4:28184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:18
6767+4:283 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:18
6868+8:07221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team7:577:57
6969+8:07186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
7070+8:07185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
7171+8:07102 Küllmer LisaGermany 25Germany,,7:57
7272+8:07222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:57
7373+8:0785 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,7:57
7474+8:07105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,7:57
7575+8:07195 Bakker Berdine Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,7:57
7676+8:07125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,7:57
7777+8:07171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,7:57
7878+8:07224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:57
7979+8:07234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:57
8080+8:07135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,7:57
8181+8:07202 Berends Aranka Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,7:57
8282+8:0723 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:57
8383+8:07244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,7:57
8484+8:07144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:57
8585+8:0765 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:57
8686+8:07134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,7:57
8787+8:0783 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands,,7:57
8888+8:07181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
8989+8:0794 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,7:57
9090+8:07124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,7:57
9191+8:0786 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:57
9292+8:0735 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:57
9393+8:0752 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:57
9494+8:0782 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:57
9595+8:07172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:57
9696+8:0771 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:57
9797+8:0732 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:57
9898+8:07236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:57
9999+8:0733 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:57
100100+8:0756 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:57
101101+8:07106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,7:57
102102+8:07152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,7:57
103103+8:07113 Knight JosieGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,7:57
104104+8:07241 van Leeuwen EstherRestore cycling 35Restore cycling,,7:57
105105+8:07161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,7:57
106106+8:0763 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,7:57
107107+8:07111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,7:57
108108+8:07114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,7:57
109109+8:07163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,7:57
110110+8:07165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,7:57
111111+8:07223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:57
112112+8:07153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,7:57
113113+8:07192 Kuijstermans DevonLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,7:57
114114+8:07155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,7:57
115115+8:07182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
116116+8:07151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,7:57
117117+8:07146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:57
118118+11:32215 Broughton Charlotte Liv AWOL Cycling Team Liv AWOL Cycling Team11:2211:22
119119+15:33164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe15:2315:23
120120+16:1596 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway16:0516:05
DNF+ -2:41:24216 Bayes Hannah Liv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team--
DNF+ -2:41:24143 Korevaar ThirzaGRC Jan van Arckel 18GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24243 Verhagen AliciaRestore cycling 30Restore cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24211 Gammons MadeleineLiv AWOL Cycling Team 19Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24191 van den Wijngaard IngridLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 28Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:2425 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24225 Malfait InesEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 18Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24154 Schoonewille YvetNWVG-uplus 19NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24245 Bak Dalgaard RikkeRestore cycling 31Restore cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24212 Scupham LouiseLiv AWOL Cycling Team 21Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24194 Wildeman JetLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:2453 Raaijmakers MaritParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24231 Van Rozelaar PernillaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 22Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24156 Hoffmann Lisa-marieNWVG-uplus 19NWVG-uplus,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24205 De Graaf MichelleAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 21Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24213 Murray CloverLiv AWOL Cycling Team 21Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24246 Hofland GinaRestore cycling 24Restore cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:41:2495 Eriksen MalinNorway 22Norway,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24232 Boogaard EmmaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24166 Roose Marthe Team Drenthe 25Team Drenthe,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24204 Meinders WillemiekAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 30Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24214 Hayes Connie Liv AWOL Cycling Team 18Liv AWOL Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24141 van Leeuwen KarinGRC Jan van Arckel 32GRC Jan van Arckel,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24242 de Graaf MariekeRestore cycling 25Restore cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24174 Krol PhaedraSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,-
DNF+ -2:41:24196 van der Velden TessaLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 29Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
112 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 382:41:242:41:24
222 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing0:010:01
36 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:060:06
44 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:080:08
51 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:08
614 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 0:090:09
742 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:09
831 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:100:10
941 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:10
10115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,0:10
1175 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
12116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,0:10
1321 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:10
1451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:10
1534 Brennauer LisaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:254:25
1662 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products4:284:28
1754 Van Der Meer JanineParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:28
1836 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,4:28
1991 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway,,4:28
2084 Soek JuliaNetherlands 28Netherlands,,4:28
21145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:28
22235 Kessler NinaWillebrord Wil Vooruit 30Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:28
2361 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,4:28
2473 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
25126 Vandenbulcke JesseBelgium 23Belgium,,4:28
2644 Penton SaraTeam Virtu Cycling 30Team Virtu Cycling,,4:28
27112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:28
2876 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
29183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:28
30142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:28
31101 Kasper RomyGermany 30Germany,,4:28
3226 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:28
33123 Hannes KaatBelgium 27Belgium,,4:28
34131 Płosaj NikolPoland 22Poland,,4:28
35104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,4:28
3681 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,4:28
37132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,4:28
3892 Borgli StineNorway 28Norway,,4:28
39122 Delbaere FienBelgium 22Belgium,,4:28
40175 Van Regenmortel LauraSWABO Women Development Team 26SWABO Women Development Team,,4:28
4124 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,4:28
42133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,4:28
4345 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,4:28
4413 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:28
45162 Meijering MareilleTeam Drenthe 24Team Drenthe,,4:28
4666 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:28
4774 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 24Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
48136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,4:28
4911 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:28
50173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,4:28
51201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,4:28
5272 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:28
53176 Beijer InezSWABO Women Development Team 23SWABO Women Development Team,,4:28
5455 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:28
555 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 22Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:28
5664 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,4:28
57203 Geluk YvaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 29Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,4:28
58193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,4:28
5946 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,4:28
60233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:28
6143 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,4:28
622 van der Breggen AnnaBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:28
6393 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway 28Norway,,4:28
6416 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:28
6515 Plichta AnnaTrek-Segafredo Women  27Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:28
66184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:28
673 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:28
68221 Gaß DanielaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 38Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team8:078:07
69186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,8:07
70185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,8:07
71102 Küllmer LisaGermany 25Germany,,8:07
72222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,8:07
7385 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,8:07
74105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,8:07
75195 Bakker Berdine Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 31Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,8:07
76125 Vandenbroucke SaartjeBelgium 23Belgium,,8:07
77171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,8:07
78224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,8:07
79234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,8:07
80135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,8:07
81202 Berends Aranka Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,8:07
8223 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,8:07
83244 Miltenburg IlseRestore cycling 23Restore cycling,,8:07
84144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,8:07
8565 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,8:07
86134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,8:07
8783 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinNetherlands 23Netherlands,,8:07
88181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,8:07
8994 Lystad Vibeke Norway 44Norway,,8:07
90124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,8:07
9186 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,8:07
9235 Hammes KathrinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 30WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:07
9352 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:07
9482 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,8:07
95172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,8:07
9671 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,8:07
9732 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:07
98236 De Boer MaartjeWillebrord Wil Vooruit 25Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,8:07
9933 Santesteban AneWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,8:07
10056 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:07
101106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,8:07
102152 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,8:07
103113 Knight JosieGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,8:07
104241 van Leeuwen EstherRestore cycling 35Restore cycling,,8:07
105161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,8:07
10663 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,8:07
107111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,8:07
108114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,8:07
109163 Neijmeijer Mathea Team Drenthe Team Drenthe,,8:07
110165 Clerx NicoleTeam Drenthe 29Team Drenthe,,8:07
111223 Fraser ElyseEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 31Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,8:07
112153 Hoogland RixtNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,8:07
113192 Kuijstermans DevonLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 25Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,8:07
114155 De Boer ManonNWVG-uplus 23NWVG-uplus,,8:07
115182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,8:07
116151 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG-uplus 31NWVG-uplus,,8:07
117146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,8:07
118215 Broughton Charlotte Liv AWOL Cycling Team Liv AWOL Cycling Team11:3211:32
119164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe15:3315:33
12096 Ravndal BirgitteNorway 27Norway16:1516:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
112 Lepistö LottaTrek-Segafredo Women  29Trek-Segafredo Women 25
222 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 22Canyon SRAM Racing20
36 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16
431 Wild KirstenWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 36WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling14
541 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling12
614 van Dijk EllenTrek-Segafredo Women  32Trek-Segafredo Women 10
742 Koster AnouskaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling9
8115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 19Great Britain8
975 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team7
104 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team6
111 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
12116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain4
1321 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing3
1451 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 2
1562 Garner LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
110+0:10115 Roberts JessicaGreat Britain 19Great Britain2:41:342:41:34
212+0:10116 Callander RhonaGreat Britain 19Great Britain,,,,
314+0:1051 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,,,
418+4:2836 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 19WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4:184:18
519+4:2891 Andersen SusanneNorway 20Norway,,4:18
621+4:28145 Van Der Hulst AmberGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:18
723+4:2861 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,4:18
824+4:2873 Wasmus NienkeBiehler Pro Cycling Team 19Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
927+4:28112 Georgi PfeifferGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,4:18
1029+4:28183 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:18
1130+4:28142 Van Teeseling BenteGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,4:18
1235+4:28104 SÜßemilch LauraGermany 22Germany,,4:18
1336+4:2881 Steigenga NicoleNetherlands 21Netherlands,,4:18
1437+4:28132 Jaskulska MartaPoland 19Poland,,4:18
1542+4:28133 Przezak DorotaPoland 22Poland,,4:18
1644+4:2813 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,4:18
1748+4:28136 Humelt WeronikaPoland 21Poland,,4:18
1850+4:28173 Bijwaard EvaSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,4:18
1951+4:28201 Paardekooper TessaAdelaar Ladies Cycling Team 19Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team,,4:18
2052+4:2872 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,4:18
2158+4:28193 Peperkamp EsméeLoving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team 21Loving Potatoes Ladies DJR Cycling Team,,4:18
2260+4:28233 Hughes GwennoWillebrord Wil Vooruit 19Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,4:18
2366+4:28184 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,4:18
2467+4:283 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,4:18
2569+8:07186 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-237:577:57
2670+8:07185 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
2772+8:07222 Tortolina GaiaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 21Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:57
2873+8:0785 Waterreus KylieNetherlands 21Netherlands,,7:57
2974+8:07105 Hechler KatharinaGermany 19Germany,,7:57
3077+8:07171 de Goeje HannekeSWABO Women Development Team 22SWABO Women Development Team,,7:57
3178+8:07224 Perekitko KarolinaEquano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 20Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team,,7:57
3279+8:07234 Baptista KimWillebrord Wil Vooruit 18Willebrord Wil Vooruit,,7:57
3380+8:07135 Sagan Anna Poland 19Poland,,7:57
3482+8:0723 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:57
3584+8:07144 Bakker MinkeGRC Jan van Arckel 22GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:57
3685+8:0765 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,7:57
3786+8:07134 Rysz KajaPoland 20Poland,,7:57
3888+8:07181 Bex NathalieRogelli-Gyproc U-23 20Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
3990+8:07124 Meertens Lone Belgium 20Belgium,,7:57
4091+8:0786 Boogaard MaaikeNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:57
4193+8:0752 Swinkels SylvieParkhotel Valkenburg  18Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:57
4294+8:0782 Swinkels KarlijnNetherlands 20Netherlands,,7:57
4395+8:07172 Van De Draaij LiekeSWABO Women Development Team 19SWABO Women Development Team,,7:57
4496+8:0771 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 20Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,7:57
4597+8:0732 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,7:57
46101+8:07106 Heitzmann DorotheaGermany 18Germany,,7:57
47103+8:07113 Knight JosieGreat Britain 22Great Britain,,7:57
48105+8:07161 WEERINK FloorTeam Drenthe 20Team Drenthe,,7:57
49107+8:07111 Docherty AnnaGreat Britain 18Great Britain,,7:57
50108+8:07114 Raybould RebeccaGreat Britain 20Great Britain,,7:57
51115+8:07182 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,7:57
52117+8:07146 Meistrok MaaikeGRC Jan van Arckel 19GRC Jan van Arckel,,7:57
53118+11:32215 Broughton Charlotte Liv AWOL Cycling Team Liv AWOL Cycling Team11:2211:22
54119+15:33164 Dijkstra Anneke Team Drenthe 21Team Drenthe15:2315:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 8:04:428:04:42
2 Team Virtu Cycling 4:184:18
3 Canyon SRAM Racing ,,4:18
4 Great Britain ,,4:18
5 Trek-Segafredo Women  ,,4:18
6 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:368:36
7 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,,8:36
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg  ,,8:36
9 Hitec Products 12:5412:54
10 Belgium ,,12:54
11 Poland ,,12:54
12 Norway ,,12:54
13 SWABO Women Development Team ,,12:54
14 Netherlands 16:3316:33
15 GRC Jan van Arckel ,,16:33
16 Germany ,,16:33
17 Restore cycling ,,16:33
18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,,16:33
19 Adelaar Ladies Cycling Team ,,16:33
21 Team Drenthe 20:1220:12
22 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 23:5123:51
23 NWVG-uplus ,,23:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.065 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Borkum › Borkum
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.hannn.eu/healthy-ageing-tour
www.facebook.com/healthyageingtour/
twitter.com/Healthyageingtr
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0932 sec.