2020
2018
»
«

2019»55th Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition753:12:313:12:31
234+13:4589 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team32,,0:00
314+8:2180 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS11,,0:00
42+1:05162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,0:00
552+19:5360 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI0:050:05
647+18:53163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli0:240:24
718+10:23149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia0:260:26
816+10:11112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera,,0:26
93+1:1466 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,0:26
1049+18:56139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack0:290:29
1142+16:22108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil0:310:31
125+2:09119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA0:360:36
134+2:08114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,0:36
1417+10:20136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,0:36
1548+18:54130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:390:39
167+2:56131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 0:430:43
176+2:27158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:43
1812+6:3569 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,0:43
1959+21:15128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka0:460:46
2010+6:07101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:46
2115+9:1075 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali0:500:50
229+5:54142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition0:520:52
2320+10:39126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka1:071:07
2422+11:2863 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM1:111:11
2540+15:4485 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze1:131:13
2676+25:0046 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam1:161:16
2756+20:5012 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago1:251:25
2821+11:2741 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:261:26
2926+12:06152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:341:34
3011+6:32105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:361:36
3138+15:14160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:36
3258+21:0130 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,1:36
3337+15:11125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati1:371:37
3466+22:5162 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM1:391:39
3557+21:0174 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,1:39
3619+10:34103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:401:40
3723+11:3388 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:40
3829+12:2782 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,1:40
3945+17:5364 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM1:441:44
4044+17:27102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:461:46
4124+11:47100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,1:46
4255+20:4592 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA1:491:49
4328+12:2629 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1:531:53
4432+13:1732 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:53
4563+22:0031 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,1:53
468+5:3616 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio1:561:56
4713+7:44104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:571:57
4825+12:02109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1:581:58
4927+12:1491 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,1:58
5031+12:3520 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio2:022:02
5160+21:16146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia2:202:20
5250+19:2623 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx2:562:56
5330+12:34159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 3:073:07
5433+13:39151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,3:07
5565+22:21111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera3:353:35
5667+22:52155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic3:373:37
5735+13:55106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,3:37
58101+31:48122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,3:37
5969+23:1211 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago,,3:37
6068+23:1045 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:294:29
61100+31:4852 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,4:29
6274+24:211 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.4:324:32
6361+21:5051 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov4:344:34
64104+33:4325 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx4:364:36
6592+30:3298 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,4:36
6672+23:3944 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:36
6736+14:1996 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,4:36
6864+22:0736 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,4:36
6995+30:537 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,4:36
7075+24:2277 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,4:36
7173+23:5214 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,4:36
7270+23:13133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:36
7353+20:25134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,4:36
7454+20:3799 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior4:444:44
7539+15:2318 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio4:504:50
7671+23:15123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati,,4:50
77110+35:542 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.5:575:57
7841+15:46132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5:585:58
7943+16:2548 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,5:58
80109+34:5358 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI6:116:11
81108+34:5278 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS7:327:32
8278+26:2543 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:417:41
8398+31:40165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli7:507:50
84105+34:06164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli8:418:41
85113+38:395 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.8:438:43
8686+28:3281 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,8:43
87111+36:093 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.8:468:46
  1011+27:17121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati8:528:52
8980+27:13154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic,,8:52
9077+25:08113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera8:548:54
9184+28:19140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,8:54
9282+27:20138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack8:568:56
9383+27:23137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,8:56
94107+34:5297 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior,,8:56
9546+18:28127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,8:56
9685+28:2126 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,8:56
9793+30:41150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia9:499:49
9887+28:5579 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS10:0510:05
99115+39:1376 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,10:05
10079+26:4573 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali10:1410:14
10191+30:15116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,10:14
102120+41:2594 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA,,10:14
103114+39:1050 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam,,10:14
104112+36:349 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol10:1710:17
10589+29:1259 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI10:1910:19
10690+29:3519 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio,,10:19
107123+42:44153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:2210:22
10899+31:4765 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM10:3510:35
109118+40:3971 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali11:3111:31
11096+30:556 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol12:1912:19
111116+40:2387 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team12:2212:22
11297+31:03148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia12:2312:23
113121+41:3983 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,12:23
114119+41:1495 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA12:2912:29
115106+34:09157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 12:3412:34
11662+21:5870 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,12:34
11794+30:4240 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI,,12:34
118122+41:5715 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago12:3612:36
119103+33:19135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,12:36
120125+43:3537 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI12:5512:55
12151+19:46161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli13:0113:01
122117+40:244 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.,,13:01
123102+32:01143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition13:3613:36
12488+29:10145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition,,13:36
125124+43:0221 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx13:5513:55
DNF+ - 11:33:58120 Smarzaro DanielGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA--
DNF+ - 11:33:58117 Tosin RicardoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 21GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA,,-
DNF+ - 11:33:5884 Štoček MatúšTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 20Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF+ - 11:33:5828 Innocenti SimoneGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,-
DNF+ - 11:33:5813 Pasta RobertoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago,,-
DNS+ - 11:33:588 Thanner StefanUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 27Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol,,-
DNS+ - 11:33:5872 Bertone FilippoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali,,-
DNS+ - 11:33:58110 Per DavidAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition4025 11:33:58 11:33:58..
23▲1162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli30181:051:05..
32▼166 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior25141:141:14..
44-114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera20112:082:08..
55-119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA1582:092:09..
66-158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1062:272:27..
77-131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 542:562:56..
88-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio335:365:36..
910▲1142 Prodhomme NicolasChambery Cyclisme Competition 22Chambery Cyclisme Competition325:545:54..
1011▲1101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team316:076:07..
119▼2105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:326:32..
1213▲169 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior6:356:35..
1312▼1104 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team7:447:44..
1416▲280 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS8:218:21..
1515-75 Yustre Kristian JavierIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 25Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali9:109:10..
1624▲8112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera10:1110:11..
1723▲6136 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack10:2010:20..
1827▲9149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia10:2310:23..
1917▼2103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10:3410:34..
2021▲1126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka10:3910:39..
2128▲741 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11:2711:27..
2233▲1163 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM11:2811:28..
2326▲388 Pekala PiotrCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team11:3311:33..
2429▲5100 Zurlo MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior11:4711:47..
2530▲5109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil12:0212:02..
2636▲10152 Finkšt TilenLjubljana Gusto Santic 22Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:0612:06..
2732▲591 Lucca RiccardoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 22WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA12:1412:14..
2839▲1129 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed12:2612:26..
2941▲1282 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze12:2712:27..
3019▼11159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 12:3412:34..
3138▲720 Sowinski Artur VPM Porto San Elpidio 22 VPM Porto San Elpidio12:3512:35..
3243▲1132 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools 13:1713:17..
3337▲4151 Korošec RokLjubljana Gusto Santic 25Ljubljana Gusto Santic13:3913:39..
3447▲1389 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team13:4513:45..
3534▼1106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil13:5513:55..
3622▼1496 Landi MarcoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior14:1914:19..
3745▲8125 Murgano MarcoCasillo - Maserati 21Casillo - Maserati15:1115:11..
3846▲8160 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 15:1415:14..
3940▲118 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio15:2315:23..
4048▲885 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze15:4415:44..
4125▼16132 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 15:4615:46..
4252▲10108 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil16:2216:22..
4335▼848 van Wijk OscarWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam16:2516:25..
4450▲6102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team17:2717:27..
4554▲964 Vandromme AlessandroGM RECYCLING TEAM 20GM RECYCLING TEAM17:5317:53..
4620▼26127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:2818:28..
4769▲22163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli18:5318:53..
4861▲13130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka18:5418:54..
4967▲18139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack18:5618:56..
5056▲623 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx19:2619:26..
5114▼37161 Venchiarutti NicolaCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli19:4619:46..
5292▲4060 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI19:5319:53..
5351▼2134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20:2520:25..
5453▼199 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior20:3720:37..
5578▲2392 Barison EmanueleWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA20:4520:45..
5687▲3112 Loiscio GiovanniVelo Racing Palazzago 22Velo Racing Palazzago20:5020:50..
5785▲2874 Zandomeneghi SimoneIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 22Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali21:0121:01..
5888▲3030 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed,,21:01..
5997▲38128 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka21:1521:15..
6079▲19146 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia21:1621:16..
6158▼351 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov21:5021:50..
6218▼4470 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior21:5821:58..
6396▲3331 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools 22:0022:00..
6459▼536 Debenedetti DavideCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 23CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI22:0722:07..
6575▲10111 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera22:2122:21..
66102▲3662 Verhaegen TomGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM22:5122:51..
6781▲14155 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 29Ljubljana Gusto Santic22:5222:52..
6873▲545 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:1023:10..
6990▲2111 Grodzicki CezaryVelo Racing Palazzago 23Velo Racing Palazzago23:1223:12..
7071▲1133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 23:1323:13..
7165▼6123 Cacciotti AndreaCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati23:1523:15..
7280▲844 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23:3923:39..
7383▲1014 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago23:5223:52..
7493▲191 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.24:2124:21..
7591▲1677 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS24:2224:22..
76104▲2846 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam25:0025:00..
7755▼22113 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera25:0825:08..
7874▼443 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:2526:25..
7957▼2273 Zambelli SamueleIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 21Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali26:4526:45..
8062▼18154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic27:1327:13..
  64-121 Colonna YuriCasillo - Maserati 22Casillo - Maserati27:1727:17..
8263▼19138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack27:2027:20..
8368▼15137 Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack27:2327:23..
8489▲5140 Baccio PaoloTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack28:1928:19..
8586▲126 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed28:2128:21..
8694▲881 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze28:3228:32..
8776▼1179 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS28:5528:55..
8849▼39145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition29:1029:10..
8977▼1259 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI29:1229:12..
9082▼819 Frangioni Alessandro VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio29:3529:35..
9195▲4116 Rigatti TommasoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 20GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA30:1530:15..
92108▲1698 Baseggio MatteoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior30:3230:32..
9399▲6150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia30:4130:41..
9460▼3440 Affaticati LorenzoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 22CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI30:4230:42..
95110▲157 Stoiber LukasUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 29Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol30:5330:53..
9670▼266 Schößwendter ChristophUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 21Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol30:5530:55..
9772▼25148 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia31:0331:03..
98105▲7165 Donegà MatteoCycling Team Friuli 21Cycling Team Friuli31:4031:40..
99101▲265 De Winter GordonGM RECYCLING TEAM 22GM RECYCLING TEAM31:4731:47..
100111▲1152 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov31:4831:48..
101117▲16122 Tagliani FilippoCasillo - Maserati 24Casillo - Maserati,,31:48..
10266▼36143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition32:0132:01..
10398▼5135 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 33:1933:19..
104122▲1825 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx33:4333:43..
105106▲1164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli34:0634:06..
106103▼3157 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 34:0934:09..
107107-97 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior34:5234:52..
108112▲478 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS,,34:52..
109118▲958 Rotondi MatteoTEAM CINELLI 22TEAM CINELLI34:5334:53..
110129▲192 Genuin NicolaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 22G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.35:5435:54..
111113▲23 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.36:0936:09..
112109▼39 Sprenger MichaelUnion Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 24Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol36:3436:34..
113128▲155 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.38:3938:39..
114121▲750 Boele NielsWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 21Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam39:1039:10..
115125▲1076 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS39:1339:13..
116116-87 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team40:2340:23..
117114▼34 Venturini GiacomoG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 20G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.40:2440:24..
118124▲671 Sartori MircoIseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 23Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali40:3940:39..
119119-95 Campesan TommasoWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 21WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA41:1441:14..
120131▲1194 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA41:2541:25..
121126▲583 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze41:3941:39..
122127▲515 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago41:5741:57..
123133▲10153 Amezawa TakeakiLjubljana Gusto Santic 24Ljubljana Gusto Santic42:4442:44..
124123▼121 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx43:0243:02..
125130▲537 Baffi StefanoCYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 21CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI43:3543:35..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
13▲2141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition31+15
21▼166 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior24+2
32▼1119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA19-
44-103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team15-
57▲2162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli14+8
6-89 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12+12
75▼2154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic12-
86▼2114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera10-
9-80 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS10+10
10-60 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI6+6
118▼370 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior6-
129▼3131 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5-
13-163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli5+5
1410▼4158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 4-
15-149 Tikhonin EvgeniiRussia 21Russia4+4
1611▼516 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio3-
17-112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera3+3
1812▼697 Marchiori LeonardoZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 21Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior3-
1913▼6105 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team2-
2014▼6127 Mozzato LucaDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2-
2115▼6101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
22-139 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack1+1
2316▼799 Ferri GregorioZalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 22Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+2:08114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera 11:36:06 11:36:06
22-10+6:07101 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:593:59
35▲222+11:2863 Van Boven LucaGM RECYCLING TEAM 19GM RECYCLING TEAM9:209:20
44-25+12:02109 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:549:54
57▲228+12:2629 Porta GabrieleGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed10:1810:18
68▲229+12:2782 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze10:1910:19
73▼430+12:34159 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 10:2610:26
86▼235+13:55106 Omrzel AljažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil11:4711:47
910▲144+17:27102 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team15:1915:19
1017▲747+18:53163 Aleotti GiovanniCycling Team Friuli 20Cycling Team Friuli16:4516:45
1114▲348+18:54130 Tesfatsion NatnaelDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka16:4616:46
1212-50+19:2623 Smirnov IvanLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx17:1817:18
1326▲1352+19:5360 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI17:4517:45
1411▼353+20:25134 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 18:1718:17
1524▲958+21:0130 Pegoraro Matteo GinoGallina Colosio Eurofeed 20Gallina Colosio Eurofeed18:5318:53
1613▼361+21:5051 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov19:4219:42
1719▲268+23:1045 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:0221:02
1818-70+23:13133 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 21:0521:05
1922▲373+23:5214 Garzi FabioVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago21:4421:44
2027▲774+24:211 Di Bernardo NicoloG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.22:1322:13
2125▲475+24:2277 Parravano FrancescoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS22:1422:14
2230▲876+25:0046 Van Gestel LuukWielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 19Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam22:5222:52
2315▼882+27:20138 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack25:1225:12
2423▼185+28:2126 Bauce DavideGallina Colosio Eurofeed 19Gallina Colosio Eurofeed26:1326:13
2528▲386+28:3281 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze26:2426:24
2620▼687+28:5579 Orlando GiuseppeARAN CUCINE VEJUS 19ARAN CUCINE VEJUS26:4726:47
279▼1888+29:10145 Lapeira PaulChambery Cyclisme Competition 19Chambery Cyclisme Competition27:0227:02
2821▼789+29:1259 Quartucci LorenzoTEAM CINELLI 20TEAM CINELLI27:0427:04
2929-93+30:41150 Vtiurin AntonRussia 18Russia28:3328:33
3032▲2100+31:4852 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov29:4029:40
3116▼15102+32:01143 Delphis ThomasChambery Cyclisme Competition 20Chambery Cyclisme Competition29:5329:53
3238▲6104+33:4325 Mukhomediarov DmitriiLokosphinx 20Lokosphinx31:3531:35
3331▼2105+34:06164 Milan JonathanCycling Team Friuli 18Cycling Team Friuli31:5831:58
3433▼1108+34:5278 Lolli MarcoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 20ARAN CUCINE VEJUS32:4432:44
3534▼1111+36:093 Barzotto AndreaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 18G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.34:0134:01
3643▲7113+38:395 Paladin LucaG.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 19G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B.36:3136:31
3740▲3115+39:1376 Ginestra LorenzoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 18ARAN CUCINE VEJUS37:0537:05
3836▼2116+40:2387 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team38:1538:15
3944▲5120+41:2594 Dissegna PieroWORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 18WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA39:1739:17
4041▲1121+41:3983 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze39:3139:31
4142▲1122+41:5715 Fantoni MatteoVelo Racing Palazzago 19Velo Racing Palazzago39:4939:49
4239▼3124+43:0221 Gonov LevLokosphinx 19Lokosphinx40:5440:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-162 Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli44+14
22-16 Radice Raffaele VPM Porto San Elpidio 23 VPM Porto San Elpidio33+13
33-80 Rubio Einer AugustoARAN CUCINE VEJUS 21ARAN CUCINE VEJUS21+7
46▲2141 Champoussin ClémentChambery Cyclisme Competition 21Chambery Cyclisme Competition20+10
54▼160 Buitrago SantiagoTEAM CINELLI 19TEAM CINELLI19+5
65▼1103 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team10-
7-18 Di Renzo Andrea VPM Porto San Elpidio 24 VPM Porto San Elpidio9+9
8-89 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team8+8
97▼266 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior7-
108▼2119 Di Felice FrancescoGENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA 22GENERAL STORE -ESSEGIBI-F.LLI CURIA6-
119▼2154 Grošelj MaticLjubljana Gusto Santic 23Ljubljana Gusto Santic6-
1210▼2158 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 5-
1311▼2112 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera3-
1412▼2114 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera2-
15-126 Brown ConnorDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka2+2
1613▼370 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Tirol KTM Cycling Team  34:20:32 34:20:32
22- IAM Excelsior 10:0710:07
36▲3 Leopard Pro Cycling  12:0712:07
48▲4 Biesse Carrera 12:2912:29
55- VPM Porto San Elpidio 13:1413:14
67▲1 Cycling Team Friuli 16:0016:00
73▼4 Chambery Cyclisme Competition 16:4516:45
810▲2 Adria Mobil 16:5116:51
99- Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  18:3718:37
1012▲2 Dimension Data for Qhubeka 21:3321:33
1111- Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior 27:1927:19
1213▲1 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 27:2527:25
1317▲4 GM RECYCLING TEAM 32:2432:24
1414- Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali 34:2234:22
1516▲1 Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 35:3635:36
1615▼1 ARAN CUCINE VEJUS 35:4735:47
1718▲1 Team Colpack 37:5237:52
1820▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  38:4138:41
1919- Russia 40:4140:41
2021▲1 Gallina Colosio Eurofeed 41:1041:10
2123▲2 Casillo - Maserati 41:5041:50
2222- CCC Development Team 45:2645:26
2324▲1 Velo Racing Palazzago 47:3447:34
2425▲1 WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA 52:1252:12
2527▲2 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam 1:00:271:00:27
2629▲3 TEAM CINELLI 1:03:261:03:26
2730▲3 G.S. MAGLIFICIO L.B. 1:12:151:12:15
2826▼2 CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI 1:12:431:12:43
2928▼1 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 1:12:441:12:44
3031▲1 Lokosphinx 1:15:411:15:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th September 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.libertasceresetto.com

Race ranking position
276th
19 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.