Search:  
topLogin

2005»1st Memorial Cimurri - Gran Premio Bioera (1.1)

2005  One day race (186k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 26Naturino - Sapore Di Mare754:08:404:08:40
2 Grillo ParideCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare55,,,,
3 Mori ManueleSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir40,,,,
4 Szczawiński KrzysztofCeramica Flaminia 26Ceramica Flaminia32,,,,
5 Santambrogio MauroTeam LPR Brakes 20Team LPR Brakes28,,,,
6 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil24,,,,
7 Marzoli SamueleLampre-Caffita 20Lampre-Caffita20,,,,
8 Ongarato AlbertoFassa Bortolo 30Fassa Bortolo18,,,,
9 Allegrini MirkoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 23Ceramica Panaria - Navigare16,,,,
10 Marcato MarcoTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 21Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi14,,,,
11 McPartland DavidTeam Tenax 25Team Tenax12,,,,
12 Serri EddyTeam Barloworld - Valsir 30Team Barloworld - Valsir10,,,,
13 Nuritdinov RafaelDomina Vacanze 28Domina Vacanze8,,,,
14 Palumbo GiuseppeAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 30Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil7,,,,
15 Boggia StefanoCeramica Flaminia 25Ceramica Flaminia6,,,,
16 Bosisio GabrieleTeam Tenax 25Team Tenax5,,,,
17 Missaglia GabrieleTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 35Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice4,,,,
18 Pidgornyy RuslanTeam Tenax 28Team Tenax3,,,,
19 Kohut SławomirMiche  28Miche 2,,,,
20 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta1,,,,
21 Jurčo MatejDomina Vacanze 21Domina Vacanze,,,,
22 Hamburger BoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 35Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,,,
23 Simoni GilbertoLampre-Caffita 34Lampre-Caffita,,,,
24 Furlan AngeloDomina Vacanze 28Domina Vacanze,,,,
25 Bailetti PaoloTeam Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi 25Team Androni Giocattoli - 3c Casalinghi,,,,
26 Cardellini LorenzoTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 26Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,,,
27 Schwab HubertSaeco - Romer's - Wetzikon 23Saeco - Romer's - Wetzikon,,,,
28 De Paoli DanieleTeam LPR Brakes 31Team LPR Brakes,,,,
29 Pugaci IgorTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 30Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,,,
30 Efimkin VladimirTeam Barloworld - Valsir 23Team Barloworld - Valsir,,,,
31 Cox RyanTeam Barloworld - Valsir 26Team Barloworld - Valsir,,,,
32 Bossoni PaoloFassa Bortolo 29Fassa Bortolo,,,,
33 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Navigare 31Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,,,
34 Ermeti GiairoMiche  24Miche ,,,,
35 Borrajo Alejandro AlbertoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 25Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,,,
36 Belohvoščiks RaivisTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 29Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,,,
37 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta,,,,
38 Pinotti MarcoSaunier Duval - Prodir 29Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
39 Tonetti GianlucaTeam Tenax 38Team Tenax,,,,
40 Crake PaulCorratec - Graz - Cyl 28Corratec - Graz - Cyl,,,,
41 Gasperoni CristianNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,,,
42 Degasperi IvanTeam LPR Brakes 24Team LPR Brakes,,,,
43 Gentili MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 34Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,,,
44 Cavallari StefanoTeam Barloworld - Valsir 27Team Barloworld - Valsir,,,,
45 Aldape Moises AntonioCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,,,
46 Velo MarcoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,,,
47 Ginestri GiancarloTeam Tenax 27Team Tenax,,,,
48 Quinziato ManuelSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,,,
49 Tosatto MatteoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,,,
50 Giunti MassimoFassa Bortolo 31Fassa Bortolo,,,,
51 Tiralongo PaoloCeramica Panaria - Navigare 28Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,,,
52 Fajt KristjanTeam Tenax 23Team Tenax2:002:00
53 Pozzovivo DomenicoCeramica Panaria - Navigare 22Ceramica Panaria - Navigare,,2:00
54 Bertoletti SimoneTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 31Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,2:00
55 Muto PasqualeMiche  25Miche ,,2:00
56 George DavidTeam Barloworld - Valsir 29Team Barloworld - Valsir,,2:00
57 Fritsch NicolasSaunier Duval - Prodir 26Saunier Duval - Prodir,,2:00
58 Betts David JohnTeam Tenax 24Team Tenax,,2:00
59 Quadranti AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,2:00
60 Varini MaurizioCeramica Flaminia 27Ceramica Flaminia,,2:00
61 Bertuola AlessandroNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 26Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,2:00
62 Muraglia GiuseppeTeam LPR Brakes 26Team LPR Brakes,,2:00
63 Tonti AndreaLampre-Caffita 33Lampre-Caffita,,2:00
64 Giordani LeonardoTeam Universal Caffe' - Styloffice 28Team Universal Caffe' - Styloffice,,2:00
65 Frattini CristianoTeam Tenax 32Team Tenax2:502:50
66 Marzano MarcoLampre-Caffita 25Lampre-Caffita2:522:52
67 Sella EmanueleCeramica Panaria - Navigare 24Ceramica Panaria - Navigare4:004:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st October 2005
Avg. speed winner: 44.88 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06018 sec.