Search:  
topLogin

2005»53rd International UNIQA Classic (2.1)

2005  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+0:24 Carlström KjellLiquigas 28Liquigas203:48:443:48:44
227+0:59 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta12,,,,
38+0:24 Carta MaurizioMiche  31Miche 7,,,,
41+0:00 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam5,,,,
518+0:43 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 30Agritubel40:040:04
625+0:56 Morscher Harald 3230:140:14
73+0:03 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 23Liquigas2,,0:14
810+0:32 Kohut SławomirMiche  27Miche 1,,0:14
929+1:17 Kasis Paul 31,,0:14
1041+5:50 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj,,0:14
119+0:25 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam,,0:14
122+0:00 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:14
134+0:12 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze,,0:14
1432+1:29 Passuello DomenicoAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:14
156+0:24 Dietziker AndreaseD'system - ZVVZ 22eD'system - ZVVZ,,0:14
1624+0:54 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:14
1711+0:33 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj,,0:14
1817+0:42 Trampusch Gerhard 26,,0:14
1920+0:51 Bonča Walter 37,,0:14
2031+1:28 Crake Paul 28,,0:14
2122+0:53 Silar Uros 26,,0:14
2228+1:03 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 25Agritubel,,0:14
2323+0:53 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,0:14
2439+4:59 Steinkeller Klaus ,,0:14
2515+0:41 Weissinger René 26,,0:14
2612+0:34 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  25Miche ,,0:14
275+0:13 Sosenka OndřejAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,0:14
2813+0:38 Hansen Adam 23,,0:14
2916+0:42 Mutsaars RonaldRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,0:14
3026+0:59 Nagy Robert 32,,0:14
3138+4:35 Miholjević HrvojePerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj,,0:14
3243+6:16 Golčer JureAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,0:14
3314+0:40 Hungerbühler Pascal 28,,0:14
3419+0:45 MacMaster Fraser 26,,0:14
3530+1:24 Mareš MartineD'system - ZVVZ 23eD'system - ZVVZ,,0:14
3621+0:52 Gentili MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 33Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,0:14
3742+6:08 Koch Christoph 24,,0:14
3858+11:51 Lener Christian 190:220:22
3962+15:33 de Sárraga MarioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0:460:46
4044+6:30 Ludewig JörgDomina Vacanze 29Domina Vacanze,,0:46
4177+30:06 Krzeszowiec ArturAmore & Vita - Beretta 32Amore & Vita - Beretta1:371:37
4267+18:01 Knopf Michael 24,,1:37
4350+7:30 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 26Team Lamonta,,1:37
4479+37:52 Müller Udo 27,,1:37
4547+7:22 Scholz Timo 32,,1:37
4655+8:06 Herman Petr 31,,1:37
4735+2:17 Bertuola AlessandroNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,1:37
4834+2:08 Mugerli MatejLiquigas 23Liquigas,,1:37
4952+7:40 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj,,1:37
5033+1:45 Liese Thomas 36,,1:37
5176+29:36 Hardter UweTeam Lamonta 28Team Lamonta,,1:37
5246+7:16 Sironi GianlucaLiquigas 30Liquigas,,1:37
5349+7:29 Totschnig Harald 30,,1:37
5475+29:03 Pömer Christian 27,,1:37
5574+28:46 Riebenbauer Werner 30,,1:37
5654+7:43 Premuzic Boris 36,,1:37
5756+8:14 Vandelli Maurizio ,,1:37
5848+7:25 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj,,1:37
5937+2:26 Vana JindricheD'system - ZVVZ 29eD'system - ZVVZ,,1:37
6053+7:43 Jerše Rok 24,,1:37
6145+7:00 Grivko AndreyDomina Vacanze 21Domina Vacanze,,1:37
6240+5:47 Conquet Gilles ,,1:37
6360+14:15 Stalder FlorianeD'system - ZVVZ 22eD'system - ZVVZ,,1:37
6461+14:32 Grigoli Enrico 26,,1:37
6551+7:32 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam,,1:37
6668+18:29 Vrána Kamil 25,,1:37
6736+2:20 Miorin DevisLiquigas 29Liquigas,,1:37
6859+13:48 Bárta Jan 207:597:59
6984+48:58 Bauer Siegfried 2810:5410:54
7086+49:24 Kananen KimmoAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta,,10:54
7181+38:41 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 25Agritubel,,10:54
7264+17:02 Summer Jochen 2711:2111:21
7365+17:22 Murer Wolfgang 25,,11:21
7472+27:41 Rucker Stefan 25,,11:21
7585+49:07 Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 20Team Lamonta,,11:21
7666+17:36 Righetto MarcoLiquigas 24Liquigas,,11:21
7769+23:57 Obwaller Hans-Peter 33,,11:21
7878+34:48 Pavlíček David 29,,11:21
7983+39:17 Anastopoulos Vasilis 29,,11:21
8087+1:05:02 Gut Gregor 26,,11:21
8157+11:51 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,11:21
8282+38:50 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil,,11:21
8370+24:21 Fischerlehner Martin 29,,11:21
8473+28:04 Pichler Michael 22,,11:21
8563+15:37 De Fino Silveiro MarianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 21Naturino - Sapore Di Mare,,11:21
8671+27:31 Bonfanti CristianDomina Vacanze 23Domina Vacanze,,11:21
8780+38:29 Soukup JosefeD'system - ZVVZ 23eD'system - ZVVZ,,11:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam100 13:02:35 13:02:35
2 Fischer Murilo AntonioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare70,,,,
3 Gasparotto EnricoLiquigas 23Liquigas500:030:03
4 Visconti GiovanniDomina Vacanze 22Domina Vacanze360:120:12
5 Sosenka OndřejAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil280:130:13
6 Dietziker AndreaseD'system - ZVVZ 22eD'system - ZVVZ240:240:24
7 Carlström KjellLiquigas 28Liquigas20,,0:24
8 Carta MaurizioMiche  31Miche 18,,0:24
9 Vastaranta JukkaRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam160:250:25
10 Kohut SławomirMiche  27Miche 140:320:32
11 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj120:330:33
12 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  25Miche 100:340:34
13 Hansen Adam 2380:380:38
14 Hungerbühler Pascal 2870:400:40
15 Weissinger René 2660:410:41
16 Mutsaars RonaldRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam50:420:42
17 Trampusch Gerhard 264,,0:42
18 Salmon BenoîtAgritubel 30Agritubel30:430:43
19 MacMaster Fraser 2620:450:45
20 Bonča Walter 3710:510:51
21 Gentili MassimilianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 33Naturino - Sapore Di Mare0:520:52
22 Silar Uros 260:530:53
23 den Bakker MaartenRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,0:53
24 Kuschynski AleksandrAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta0:540:54
25 Morscher Harald 320:560:56
26 Nagy Robert 320:590:59
27 Kairelis DainiusAmore & Vita - Beretta 25Amore & Vita - Beretta,,0:59
28 Buffaz MickaëlAgritubel 25Agritubel1:031:03
29 Kasis Paul 311:171:17
30 Mareš MartineD'system - ZVVZ 23eD'system - ZVVZ1:241:24
31 Crake Paul 281:281:28
32 Passuello DomenicoAmore & Vita - Beretta 27Amore & Vita - Beretta1:291:29
33 Liese Thomas 361:451:45
34 Mugerli MatejLiquigas 23Liquigas2:082:08
35 Bertuola AlessandroNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 25Naturino - Sapore Di Mare2:172:17
36 Miorin DevisLiquigas 29Liquigas2:202:20
37 Vana JindricheD'system - ZVVZ 29eD'system - ZVVZ2:262:26
38 Miholjević HrvojePerutnina Ptuj 25Perutnina Ptuj4:354:35
39 Steinkeller Klaus 4:594:59
40 Conquet Gilles 5:475:47
41 Stare MatejPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj5:505:50
42 Koch Christoph 246:086:08
43 Golčer JureAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil6:166:16
44 Ludewig JörgDomina Vacanze 29Domina Vacanze6:306:30
45 Grivko AndreyDomina Vacanze 21Domina Vacanze7:007:00
46 Sironi GianlucaLiquigas 30Liquigas7:167:16
47 Scholz Timo 327:227:22
48 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj7:257:25
49 Totschnig Harald 307:297:29
50 Weigold SteffenTeam Lamonta 26Team Lamonta7:307:30
51 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 33Rabobank ProTeam7:327:32
52 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 24Perutnina Ptuj7:407:40
53 Jerše Rok 247:437:43
54 Premuzic Boris 36,,7:43
55 Herman Petr 318:068:06
56 Vandelli Maurizio 8:148:14
57 Nocentini RinaldoAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 27Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil11:5111:51
58 Lener Christian 19,,11:51
59 Bárta Jan 2013:4813:48
60 Stalder FlorianeD'system - ZVVZ 22eD'system - ZVVZ14:1514:15
61 Grigoli Enrico 2614:3214:32
62 de Sárraga MarioNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 24Naturino - Sapore Di Mare15:3315:33
63 De Fino Silveiro MarianoNaturino - Sapore Di Mare 21Naturino - Sapore Di Mare15:3715:37
64 Summer Jochen 2717:0217:02
65 Murer Wolfgang 2517:2217:22
66 Righetto MarcoLiquigas 24Liquigas17:3617:36
67 Knopf Michael 2418:0118:01
68 Vrána Kamil 2518:2918:29
69 Obwaller Hans-Peter 3323:5723:57
70 Fischerlehner Martin 2924:2124:21
71 Bonfanti CristianDomina Vacanze 23Domina Vacanze27:3127:31
72 Rucker Stefan 2527:4127:41
73 Pichler Michael 2228:0428:04
74 Riebenbauer Werner 3028:4628:46
75 Pömer Christian 2729:0329:03
76 Hardter UweTeam Lamonta 28Team Lamonta29:3629:36
77 Krzeszowiec ArturAmore & Vita - Beretta 32Amore & Vita - Beretta30:0630:06
78 Pavlíček David 2934:4834:48
79 Müller Udo 2737:5237:52
80 Soukup JosefeD'system - ZVVZ 23eD'system - ZVVZ38:2938:29
81 Crosbie NicolasAgritubel 25Agritubel38:4138:41
82 Pospyeyev KyryloAcqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil 29Acqua & Sapone - Adria Mobil38:5038:50
83 Anastopoulos Vasilis 2939:1739:17
84 Bauer Siegfried 2848:5848:58
85 Gut AlexanderTeam Lamonta 20Team Lamonta49:0749:07
86 Kananen KimmoAmore & Vita - Beretta 24Amore & Vita - Beretta49:2449:24
87 Gut Gregor 261:05:021:05:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th May 2005
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07928 sec.