Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»24th Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2.2U)

2019  Stage 1  »  Frasnes  ›  Chièvres   (147.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy753:27:183:27:18
22+0:04 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ32,,,,
33+0:06 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon11,,,,
44+0:10 Marit Arne 20,,,,
55+0:10 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
66+0:10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,,,
77+0:10 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
88+0:10 Beullens Cédric 22,,,,
99+0:10 Vertongen Jens 20,,,,
1010+0:10 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1111+0:10 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,,,
1212+0:10 Wood Reece 20,,,,
1313+0:10 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
1414+0:10 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,,,
1515+0:10 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,,,
1616+0:18 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:080:08
1717+0:20 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:100:10
1818+0:20 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
1919+0:24 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:140:14
2020+0:24 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:14
2124+0:34 Nevens Tibo 200:240:24
2225+0:34 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
2326+0:34 Braet Vito 18,,0:24
2427+0:34 Vercamst Wesley 19,,0:24
2528+0:34 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,0:24
2629+0:34 Scheers Lander 19,,0:24
2730+0:34 D'heygere Gil 21,,0:24
2831+0:34 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:24
2932+0:34 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:24
3033+0:34 Desal Ceriel 19,,0:24
3134+0:34 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:24
3235+0:34 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
3336+0:34 Gressier Maxime 20,,0:24
3437+0:34 Biebuyck Aurélien 21,,0:24
3538+0:34 Smet Jonas ,,0:24
3639+0:34 De Pauw Len ,,0:24
3821+0:25 Denis Thomas 21,,0:24
3941+0:34 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
4042+0:34 Daemen Stijn 19,,0:24
4143+0:34 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:24
4244+0:34 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
4345+0:34 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
4446+0:34 Pauwels Tijl 20,,0:24
4547+0:34 Du Four Jens 20,,0:24
4648+0:34 Van Caneyt Joren 19,,0:24
4749+0:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
4850+0:34 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
4951+0:34 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
5052+0:34 Scherpenbergh Tristan 19,,0:24
5153+0:34 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:24
5254+0:34 Pemen Diederik 20,,0:24
5355+0:34 Bissegger Stefan 20,,0:24
5456+0:34 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,0:24
5557+0:34 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
5658+0:34 Jeanniere Emilien 20,,0:24
5759+0:34 Schneiter Joab 20,,0:24
5860+0:34 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
5961+0:34 De Kee Glenn 20,,0:24
6062+0:34 De Wilde Gilles ,,0:24
6163+0:34 Grignard Sébastien 19,,0:24
6264+0:34 de Maeght Dorian 21,,0:24
63123+1:04 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:24
6465+0:34 Herben Luuk ,,0:24
6566+0:34 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
6667+0:34 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:24
6768+0:34 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
6869+0:34 Verfaillie Arne 21,,0:24
6970+0:34 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:24
7071+0:34 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
7172+0:34 Geerinck Dries 21,,0:24
7273+0:34 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,0:24
7374+0:34 Van Schoor Matthew ,,0:24
7475+0:34 Verhulst Wouter 20,,0:24
7576+0:34 Suter Joel 20,,0:24
7677+0:34 Alonso Pablo 21,,0:24
7778+0:34 Wright Paul 21,,0:24
7879+0:34 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
7980+0:34 Offermans Michiel 21,,0:24
8081+0:34 Debuysere Wannes 22,,0:24
8182+0:34 De Winter Gordon 21,,0:24
8223+0:31 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:24
8383+0:34 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:24
8484+0:34 Langworthy Matt 22,,0:24
8585+0:34 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
8686+0:34 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:24
8787+0:34 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
8888+0:34 Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,0:24
8989+0:34 Leyman Celestin 22,,0:24
9090+0:34 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:24
9191+0:34 Draper Nathan 21,,0:24
9292+0:34 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:24
9393+0:34 Aebi Antoine 20,,0:24
9494+0:34 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:24
9595+0:34 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
9696+0:34 D' Angelo Ugo 20,,0:24
9797+0:34 Vandeputte Jonas 20,,0:24
9898+0:34 Willemot Bastien  ,,0:24
9999+0:34 Snyers Jari 21,,0:24
100100+0:34 Maris Elias 19,,0:24
101101+0:34 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
102102+0:34 Hesters Jules ,,0:24
103103+0:34 Haex Joris ,,0:24
104104+0:34 Daniels Simon 22,,0:24
105105+0:34 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:24
106106+0:34 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
107107+0:34 Thys Joren ,,0:24
108108+0:34 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:24
109109+0:34 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:24
110110+0:34 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
111111+0:34 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:24
112112+0:34 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:24
113113+0:34 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:24
114114+0:34 Van Tricht Stan 19,,0:24
115115+0:34 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
116116+0:34 Froidevaux Robin 20,,0:24
117124+3:57 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon3:473:47
118117+0:34 Godart Bo 200:240:24
119118+0:34 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:24
120125+4:28 Careme Gregory 4:184:18
121126+4:28 Kaesemans Jasper 20,,4:18
122127+4:28 Tuscano Alessandro ,,4:18
123119+0:34 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team0:240:24
124120+0:34 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:24
125121+0:34 Verhofstadt Thibau 20,,0:24
126122+0:34 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:24
12722+0:28 Slock Liam 18,,0:24
128128+10:13 Govaerts Brent 1910:0310:03
129129+10:13 Cameron Euan ,,10:03
DNF+ -3:27:08 Leroy Guillaume  --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy13:27:083:27:08
2 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:040:04
3 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon0:060:06
4 Marit Arne 200:100:10
5 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
6 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:10
7 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:10
8 Beullens Cédric 22,,0:10
9 Vertongen Jens 20,,0:10
10 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
11 Lauk Karl PatrickEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:10
12 Wood Reece 20,,0:10
13 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:10
14 Foss TobiasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 21Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:10
15 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:10
16 Jerman ŽigaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:180:18
17 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon0:200:20
18 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:20
19 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:240:24
20 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:24
21 Denis Thomas 210:250:25
22 Slock Liam 180:280:28
23 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col0:310:31
24 Nevens Tibo 200:340:34
25 Reynders JensWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 20Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
26 Braet Vito 18,,0:34
27 Vercamst Wesley 19,,0:34
28 Vandenbroeck Yarno 20,,0:34
29 Scheers Lander 19,,0:34
30 D'heygere Gil 21,,0:34
31 Van Moer Brent 21,,0:34
32 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:34
33 Desal Ceriel 19,,0:34
34 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:34
35 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
36 Gressier Maxime 20,,0:34
37 Biebuyck Aurélien 21,,0:34
38 Smet Jonas ,,0:34
39 De Pauw Len ,,0:34
40 Thiébaud Valère  20,,0:34
41 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:34
42 Daemen Stijn 19,,0:34
43 Cassaert Loran 20,,0:34
44 Heiderscheid ColinLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
45 Leyder PitLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
46 Pauwels Tijl 20,,0:34
47 Du Four Jens 20,,0:34
48 Van Caneyt Joren 19,,0:34
49 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
50 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:34
51 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
52 Scherpenbergh Tristan 19,,0:34
53 Andersen IdarUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:34
54 Pemen Diederik 20,,0:34
55 Bissegger Stefan 20,,0:34
56 Vanoverberghe Jens 19,,0:34
57 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
58 Jeanniere Emilien 20,,0:34
59 Schneiter Joab 20,,0:34
60 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:34
61 De Kee Glenn 20,,0:34
62 De Wilde Gilles ,,0:34
63 Grignard Sébastien 19,,0:34
64 de Maeght Dorian 21,,0:34
65 Herben Luuk ,,0:34
66 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:34
67 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:34
68 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:34
69 Verfaillie Arne 21,,0:34
70 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:34
71 Castrique JonasWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 22Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
72 Geerinck Dries 21,,0:34
73 Caethoven Kenneth 20,,0:34
74 Van Schoor Matthew ,,0:34
75 Verhulst Wouter 20,,0:34
76 Suter Joel 20,,0:34
77 Alonso Pablo 21,,0:34
78 Wright Paul 21,,0:34
79 Frehen JeremyWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
80 Offermans Michiel 21,,0:34
81 Debuysere Wannes 22,,0:34
82 De Winter Gordon 21,,0:34
83 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:34
84 Langworthy Matt 22,,0:34
85 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:34
86 Leknessund AndreasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 19Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:34
87 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
88 Tronstad Karl Jonas 20,,0:34
89 Leyman Celestin 22,,0:34
90 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:34
91 Draper Nathan 21,,0:34
92 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:34
93 Aebi Antoine 20,,0:34
94 Quarterman Charlie 20,,0:34
95 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
96 D' Angelo Ugo 20,,0:34
97 Vandeputte Jonas 20,,0:34
98 Willemot Bastien  ,,0:34
99 Snyers Jari 21,,0:34
100 Maris Elias 19,,0:34
101 Rex LaurenzWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
102 Hesters Jules ,,0:34
103 Haex Joris ,,0:34
104 Daniels Simon 22,,0:34
105 Mckibbin Nic 20,,0:34
106 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
107 Thys Joren ,,0:34
108 Hvideberg Jonas Iversby Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:34
109 Sleen TorjusUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:34
110 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:34
111 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:34
112 Jacobs Johan 22,,0:34
113 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:34
114 Van Tricht Stan 19,,0:34
115 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:34
116 Froidevaux Robin 20,,0:34
117 Godart Bo 20,,0:34
118 Bernard Enzo 21,,0:34
119 Urianstad MartinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 20Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,0:34
120 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:34
121 Verhofstadt Thibau 20,,0:34
122 Van Vuchelen TomWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:34
123 Brunel AlexysEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ1:041:04
124 Davis ColeHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon3:573:57
125 Careme Gregory 4:284:28
126 Kaesemans Jasper 20,,4:28
127 Tuscano Alessandro ,,4:28
128 Govaerts Brent 1910:1310:13
129 Cameron Euan ,,10:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy20
2 Stewart JakeEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ16
3 Denis Thomas 2115
4 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon13
5 Marit Arne 2011
6 Pidcock ThomasTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col9
7 Slock Liam 189
8 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb7
9 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6
10 Beullens Cédric 225
11 Vertongen Jens 204
12 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
13 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col3
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
118+0:20 Quinn SeanHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon3:27:283:27:28
222+0:28 Slock Liam 180:080:08
326+0:34 Braet Vito 180:140:14
429+0:34 Scheers Lander 19,,0:14
532+0:34 Grondin Donavan 18,,0:14
635+0:34 Vandepitte NathanWallonie-Bruxelles Development Team 19Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team,,0:14
739+0:34 De Pauw Len ,,0:14
849+0:34 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:14
960+0:34 Maas EdoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:14
1065+0:34 Herben Luuk ,,0:14
1167+0:34 Van Wilder Ilan 18,,0:14
1274+0:34 Van Schoor Matthew ,,0:14
1385+0:34 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:14
1490+0:34 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  18Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:14
15103+0:34 Haex Joris ,,0:14
16107+0:34 Thys Joren ,,0:14
17111+0:34 Vervloesem XandresDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:14
18127+4:28 Tuscano Alessandro 4:084:08
19129+10:13 Cameron Euan 9:539:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col22
2 Slock Liam 1812
3 Denis Thomas 215
4 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ  10:22:02 10:22:02
2 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:020:02
3 Team Wiggins Le Col 0:060:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.576 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Frasnes › Chièvres
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.petitereinefrasnoise.be/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07393 sec.