2020
2018
»
«

2019»Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Hessmann Michel 183046.1549:069:06
212+1:30 Hayter Leo 171845.4050:090:09
313+1:31 Ballerstedt Maurice 181245.3240:100:10
454+4:41 Staune-Mittet Johannes 17745.2420:110:11
56+0:51 Rodriguez Carlos 18444.9200:150:15
611+1:22 Vauquelin Kevin 18344.7600:170:17
72+0:17 Watson Samuel 17244.760,,0:17
814+1:42 Oelke Tim 18144.4440:210:21
93+0:23 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 1744.2880:230:23
1015+1:44 George Alfred 1844.288,,0:23
11+ -5:27:45 Brein Sindre Hvesser 1844.2110:240:24
1228+2:11 Mccambridge Kevin 1743.9790:270:27
1364+16:18 Ponomar Andrii 1643.979,,0:27
144+0:30 Butteroni Gregorio 1743.7500:300:30
1549+3:38 Rosenlund Stian 1743.5990:320:32
1616+1:53 Bilyi Maksim 1843.599,,0:32
1756+6:42 Mengel Nikolaj 1743.5230:330:33
18+ -5:27:45 Penhoet Paul 1743.4480:340:34
1937+2:31 Van Ryckeghem Lars 1643.3730:350:35
2018+1:56 Lecerf Clement 1743.373,,0:35
2119+1:57 Gusev Jakov 1843.2990:360:36
2265+16:40 Slamzhanov Orken 1743.2250:370:37
2320+1:58 Garcia Raul 1843.225,,0:37
24+ -5:27:45 Vangheluwe Warre 1743.225,,0:37
2521+1:59 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 1743.1510:380:38
26+ -5:27:45 Jamin Leo Paul 1743.0770:390:39
2734+2:24 Klyver Hjalmar 1743.0030:400:40
2859+10:20 Rushby Max 1843.003,,0:40
29+ -5:27:45 Gomozkov Artem 1642.9300:410:41
3035+2:26 Aguillon Tom 1742.8570:420:42
3122+2:03 Arrieta Igor 1642.857,,0:42
3223+2:03 Berckmoes Jenno 1842.857,,0:42
33+ -5:27:45 Hertz Benjamin 1742.857,,0:42
345+0:42 Ayuso Juan 1642.857,,0:42
3562+12:10 Jentgen Jérôme 1742.7120:440:44
36+ -5:27:45 Petit Clément 1842.712,,0:44
3724+2:06 Paulus Milan 1742.6400:450:45
3825+2:08 Boulais Jules 1842.4960:470:47
397+1:08 Corvaisier Antonin 1842.4240:480:48
4026+2:09 Costiou Ewen 1642.424,,0:48
41+ -5:27:45 Dreßler Luca 1742.424,,0:48
4227+2:10 Kramarcik Pavol 1842.3530:490:49
4338+2:34 Rootkin-Gray Jack 1642.2820:500:50
4452+3:57 Garofoli Gianmarco 1642.2110:510:51
458+1:13 d' Hervez Thibault 1742.211,,0:51
46+ -5:27:45 Rome Axel 1742.211,,0:51
4748+3:33 Butrekhin Yurii 1842.1400:520:52
4829+2:16 Grasvold Dennis 1841.9300:550:55
4930+2:16 Michotte Joé 1741.930,,0:55
5051+3:56 Deweirdt Siebe 1741.930,,0:55
5131+2:17 Yamada Takumi 1741.8600:560:56
529+1:16 Aimonetto Pietro 1741.860,,0:56
5357+9:40 Andreasson Sebastian 1741.860,,0:56
5432+2:18 Baniar Matús 1741.7910:570:57
55+ -5:27:45 Gudmestad Tord 1841.791,,0:57
5617+1:54 Popugayev Maxim 1741.791,,0:57
5733+2:19 Brescher Leon Eduard 1841.7220:580:58
58+ -5:27:45 Pardon Florian 1741.5841:001:00
5910+1:21 Bodard Damien 1741.5161:011:01
6036+2:26 Ryan Will 1741.2441:051:05
6145+2:59 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 1741.1761:061:06
6239+2:37 Tanguy Maxan 1741.1091:071:07
63+ -5:27:45 Haquin Pierre 1740.9091:101:10
6441+2:41 Buratti Nicolo 1740.909,,1:10
65+ -5:27:45 Bilous Danylo 1840.8431:111:11
6667+23:59 Vančo Tobias 1640.6451:141:14
6755+6:22 Epis Giosue 1740.645,,1:14
6858+9:58 Andrade Enzo 1840.645,,1:14
6953+4:16 Gathemann Albert 1740.5801:151:15
7040+2:40 Tsuda Yugi 1640.3201:191:19
7160+10:44 Kawasaki Miori 1740.320,,1:19
7246+3:04 Gloesener Jacques 1740.2561:201:20
7363+15:55 Kitaya Toma 1740.0641:231:23
74+ -5:27:45 Wallinder Wincent 1740.064,,1:23
7542+2:48 Strelkov Nikita 1739.8101:271:27
7666+17:32 Dostiyev Ilkhan 1639.6851:291:29
7743+2:50 Gonzalez Jorge 1839.685,,1:29
7868+32:00 Arikan Dogukan 1739.6231:301:30
79+ -5:27:45 Wallinder Willhelm 1739.5601:311:31
80+ -5:27:45 Barrett Sean 1639.2521:361:36
8150+3:56 Ruiz de Arcaute Ibai 1739.252,,1:36
8244+2:58 Biard Francois 1739.1911:371:37
8361+11:25 Terada Yoshiki 1739.0701:391:39
84+ -5:27:45 Wade Aaron 1738.9491:411:41
85+ -5:27:45 Pylypchuk Vitalii 1838.7101:451:45
86+ -5:27:45 Nagy Simon 1738.4731:491:49
87+ -5:27:45 Çetin Melih 1838.0091:571:57
8847+3:21 Baglioni Enrico 1837.8382:002:00
OTL+ -5:27:45 Gurler Furkan 16--
OTL+ -5:27:45 Kuznetcov Dmitrii 17,,-
OTL+ -5:27:45 Marthe Nicolas 18,,-
OTL+ -5:27:45 Mulagaleyev Vladimir 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
164+16:18 Ponomar Andrii 16302:29:212:29:21
247+3:21 Baglioni Enrico 18180:300:30
315+1:44 George Alfred 1812,,0:30
410+1:21 Bodard Damien 177,,0:30
52+0:17 Watson Samuel 174,,0:30
65+0:42 Ayuso Juan 163,,0:30
720+1:58 Garcia Raul 182,,0:30
824+2:06 Paulus Milan 171,,0:30
942+2:48 Strelkov Nikita 17,,0:30
1043+2:50 Gonzalez Jorge 18,,0:30
118+1:13 d' Hervez Thibault 17,,0:30
123+0:23 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17,,0:30
137+1:08 Corvaisier Antonin 18,,0:30
1444+2:58 Biard Francois 17,,0:30
1546+3:04 Gloesener Jacques 17,,0:30
161+0:00 Hessmann Michel 18,,0:30
1757+9:40 Andreasson Sebastian 17,,0:30
1825+2:08 Boulais Jules 18,,0:30
1958+9:58 Andrade Enzo 18,,0:30
204+0:30 Butteroni Gregorio 17,,0:30
2114+1:42 Oelke Tim 18,,0:30
2234+2:24 Klyver Hjalmar 17,,0:30
2340+2:40 Tsuda Yugi 16,,0:30
2431+2:17 Yamada Takumi 17,,0:30
2536+2:26 Ryan Will 17,,0:30
2627+2:10 Kramarcik Pavol 18,,0:30
2716+1:53 Bilyi Maksim 18,,0:30
286+0:51 Rodriguez Carlos 18,,0:30
2948+3:33 Butrekhin Yurii 18,,0:30
3035+2:26 Aguillon Tom 17,,0:30
3113+1:31 Ballerstedt Maurice 18,,0:30
3233+2:19 Brescher Leon Eduard 18,,0:30
3323+2:03 Berckmoes Jenno 18,,0:30
3430+2:16 Michotte Joé 17,,0:30
3518+1:56 Lecerf Clement 17,,0:30
3637+2:31 Van Ryckeghem Lars 16,,0:30
3719+1:57 Gusev Jakov 18,,0:30
3822+2:03 Arrieta Igor 16,,0:30
3961+11:25 Terada Yoshiki 17,,0:30
4063+15:55 Kitaya Toma 17,,0:30
4121+1:59 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 17,,0:30
4249+3:38 Rosenlund Stian 17,,0:30
4311+1:22 Vauquelin Kevin 18,,0:30
4412+1:30 Hayter Leo 17,,0:30
4532+2:18 Baniar Matús 17,,0:30
469+1:16 Aimonetto Pietro 17,,0:30
4738+2:34 Rootkin-Gray Jack 16,,0:30
4829+2:16 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:30
4952+3:57 Garofoli Gianmarco 16,,0:30
5026+2:09 Costiou Ewen 16,,0:30
5141+2:41 Buratti Nicolo 17,,0:30
5239+2:37 Tanguy Maxan 170:390:39
5345+2:59 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 17,,0:39
5417+1:54 Popugayev Maxim 170:510:51
5528+2:11 Mccambridge Kevin 170:300:30
5650+3:56 Ruiz de Arcaute Ibai 171:291:29
5762+12:10 Jentgen Jérôme 172:102:10
5851+3:56 Deweirdt Siebe 17,,2:10
5953+4:16 Gathemann Albert 17,,2:10
6054+4:41 Staune-Mittet Johannes 173:163:16
6156+6:42 Mengel Nikolaj 17,,3:16
6255+6:22 Epis Giosue 174:174:17
6359+10:20 Rushby Max 188:268:26
6460+10:44 Kawasaki Miori 178:348:34
6568+32:00 Arikan Dogukan 1713:3213:32
6665+16:40 Slamzhanov Orken 1715:1215:12
6766+17:32 Dostiyev Ilkhan 16,,15:12
6867+23:59 Vančo Tobias 1621:5421:54
DNF+ -5:27:45 Wade Aaron 17--
DNF+ -5:27:45 Penhoet Paul 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Jamin Leo Paul 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Gudmestad Tord 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Wallinder Wincent 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Petit Clément 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Pylypchuk Vitalii 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Brein Sindre Hvesser 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Wallinder Willhelm 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Gomozkov Artem 16,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Bilous Danylo 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Çetin Melih 18,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Vangheluwe Warre 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Haquin Pierre 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Nagy Simon 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Barrett Sean 16,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Pardon Florian 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Rome Axel 17,,-
DNF+ -5:27:45 Dreßler Luca 17,,-
DNS+ -5:27:45 Hertz Benjamin 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTimeTime won/lost
14▲3 Hessmann Michel 181505:27:455:27:45..
22- Watson Samuel 171100:170:17..
33- Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 17900:230:23..
41▼3 Butteroni Gregorio 17800:300:30..
55- Ayuso Juan 16700:420:42..
611▲5 Rodriguez Carlos 18600:510:51..
77- Corvaisier Antonin 18551:081:08..
89▲1 d' Hervez Thibault 17501:131:13..
98▼1 Aimonetto Pietro 17451:161:16..
106▼4 Bodard Damien 17401:211:21..
1112▲1 Vauquelin Kevin 18361:221:22..
1251▲39 Hayter Leo 17321:301:30..
1343▲30 Ballerstedt Maurice 18281:311:31..
1422▲8 Oelke Tim 18241:421:42..
1518▲3 George Alfred 18201:441:44..
1644▲28 Bilyi Maksim 18161:531:53..
1710▼7 Popugayev Maxim 17141:541:54..
1826▲8 Lecerf Clement 17121:561:56..
1952▲33 Gusev Jakov 18101:571:57..
2033▲13 Garcia Raul 1881:581:58..
2156▲35 Gizardin-Pradeau Antoine 1761:591:59..
2240▲18 Arrieta Igor 1652:032:03..
2330▲7 Berckmoes Jenno 185,,2:03..
2425▲1 Paulus Milan 1752:062:06..
2548▲23 Boulais Jules 1852:082:08..
2647▲21 Costiou Ewen 1652:092:09..
2723▼4 Kramarcik Pavol 1852:102:10..
2866▲38 Mccambridge Kevin 1752:112:11..
2945▲16 Grasvold Dennis 1852:162:16..
3024▼6 Michotte Joé 175,,2:16..
3155▲24 Yamada Takumi 1752:172:17..
3253▲21 Baniar Matús 1752:182:18..
3331▼2 Brescher Leon Eduard 1852:192:19..
3461▲27 Klyver Hjalmar 1752:242:24..
3559▲24 Aguillon Tom 1752:262:26..
3635▼1 Ryan Will 175,,2:26..
3767▲30 Van Ryckeghem Lars 1652:312:31..
3862▲24 Rootkin-Gray Jack 1652:342:34..
3942▲3 Tanguy Maxan 1752:372:37..
4038▼2 Tsuda Yugi 1652:402:40..
4158▲17 Buratti Nicolo 1752:412:41..
4215▼27 Strelkov Nikita 1752:482:48..
4328▼15 Gonzalez Jorge 1852:502:50..
4420▼24 Biard Francois 1752:582:58..
4564▲19 Søgaard Kasper Viberg 1752:592:59..
4660▲14 Gloesener Jacques 1753:043:04..
4750▲3 Baglioni Enrico 1853:213:21..
4869▲21 Butrekhin Yurii 1853:333:33..
4974▲25 Rosenlund Stian 1753:383:38..
5057▲7 Ruiz de Arcaute Ibai 1753:563:56..
5149▼2 Deweirdt Siebe 175,,3:56..
5273▲21 Garofoli Gianmarco 1653:573:57..
5339▼14 Gathemann Albert 1754:164:16..
5463▲9 Staune-Mittet Johannes 1754:414:41..
5513▼42 Epis Giosue 1756:226:22..
5677▲21 Mengel Nikolaj 1756:426:42..
5783▲26 Andreasson Sebastian 1759:409:40..
5882▲24 Andrade Enzo 1859:589:58..
5965▲6 Rushby Max 18510:2010:20..
6046▼14 Kawasaki Miori 17510:4410:44..
6185▲24 Terada Yoshiki 17511:2511:25..
6284▲22 Jentgen Jérôme 17512:1012:10..
6388▲25 Kitaya Toma 17515:5515:55..
6489▲25 Ponomar Andrii 16516:1816:18..
6541▼24 Slamzhanov Orken 17516:4016:40..
6654▼12 Dostiyev Ilkhan 16517:3217:32..
6717▼50 Vančo Tobias 16523:5923:59..
6890▲22 Arikan Dogukan 17532:0032:00..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1 Watson Samuel 1736+36
21▼1 Butteroni Gregorio 1725+25
3- Ponomar Andrii 1625+25
44- Hessmann Michel 1824+24
56▲1 Bodard Damien 1724+24
63▼3 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 1722+22
75▼2 Ayuso Juan 1622+22
8- Baglioni Enrico 1820+20
9- George Alfred 1817+17
107▼3 Corvaisier Antonin 1812+12
119▼2 d' Hervez Thibault 1712+12
1211▼1 Rodriguez Carlos 1811+11
1312▼1 Vauquelin Kevin 189+9
14- Hayter Leo 179+9
15- Garcia Raul 189+9
168▼8 Aimonetto Pietro 178+8
17- Ballerstedt Maurice 188+8
18- Paulus Milan 178+8
1915▼4 Strelkov Nikita 178+8
20- Staune-Mittet Johannes 177+7
2110▼11 Popugayev Maxim 176+6
22- Gonzalez Jorge 186+6
23- Oelke Tim 183+3
2413▼11 Epis Giosue 173+3
25- Biard Francois 172+2
26- Gloesener Jacques 171+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲13+0:23 Johansson Oskar Myrestøl 175:28:085:28:08
21▼14+0:30 Butteroni Gregorio 170:070:07
33-5+0:42 Ayuso Juan 160:190:19
47▲318+1:56 Lecerf Clement 171:331:33
511▲622+2:03 Arrieta Igor 161:401:40
612▲626+2:09 Costiou Ewen 161:461:46
717▲1037+2:31 Van Ryckeghem Lars 162:082:08
815▲738+2:34 Rootkin-Gray Jack 162:112:11
910▲140+2:40 Tsuda Yugi 162:172:17
1019▲949+3:38 Rosenlund Stian 173:153:15
1113▲251+3:56 Deweirdt Siebe 173:333:33
1218▲652+3:57 Garofoli Gianmarco 163:343:34
1316▲354+4:41 Staune-Mittet Johannes 174:184:18
144▼1055+6:22 Epis Giosue 175:595:59
1522▲756+6:42 Mengel Nikolaj 176:196:19
1624▲857+9:40 Andreasson Sebastian 179:179:17
1726▲961+11:25 Terada Yoshiki 1711:0211:02
1825▲762+12:10 Jentgen Jérôme 1711:4711:47
1927▲864+16:18 Ponomar Andrii 1615:5515:55
2014▼666+17:32 Dostiyev Ilkhan 1617:0917:09
215▼1667+23:59 Vančo Tobias 1623:3623:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- d' Hervez Thibault 1736+36
22- Baglioni Enrico 1812+12
36▲3 Garofoli Gianmarco 1610+10
4- Tanguy Maxan 176+6
54▼1 Corvaisier Antonin 184+4
6- Vauquelin Kevin 184+4
75▼2 Garcia Raul 184+4
8- Grasvold Dennis 184+4
9- Mengel Nikolaj 174+4
10- Rodriguez Carlos 182+2
11- Popugayev Maxim 172+2
12- Klyver Hjalmar 172+2
13- Hessmann Michel 181+1
147▼7 Butteroni Gregorio 171+1
15- Oelke Tim 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Germany  16:26:28 16:26:28
23▲1 Spain 0:180:18
32▼1 Great Britain ,,0:18
45▲1 Italy 0:450:45
56▲1 France 0:590:59
67▲1 VC Pays de Loudeac 1:531:53
78▲1 Bretagne 2:122:12
89▲1 Belgium 2:442:44
910▲1 Russia 2:592:59
104▼6 Norway 3:133:13
1114▲3 Japan 4:244:24
1216▲4 Denmark 6:566:56
1317▲4 Luxembourg 14:1714:17
1412▼2 Slovakia 25:1425:14
1511▼4 Kazakhstan 32:5332:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 26th May 2019
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup

Websites:
www.tropheecentremor