Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»24th Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)

2019  Stage 5  »  Tanjung Malim  ›  Taiping   (200.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
188+44:0715 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20304:27:114:27:11
278+40:25125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team1018,,,,
310+2:3863 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling512,,,,
489+44:112 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team7,,,,
5104+48:1141 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF4,,,,
692+44:2976 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy3,,,,
749+19:43131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch2,,,,
823+5:05104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors1,,,,
980+40:32123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
1026+6:15133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch,,,,
11113+53:42194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,,,
1297+44:52162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,,,
13112+53:28196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team,,,,
1458+28:0826 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
1583+42:4532 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
1695+44:46184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,,,
1784+42:496 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
1891+44:2395 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,,,
1971+37:2362 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
2037+10:28206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan,,,,
2167+33:20135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch,,,,
2296+44:4811 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
238+2:2812 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
2494+44:433 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
254+1:05103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
262+0:2775 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
2793+44:31195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team,,,,
2853+24:42182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,,,
2970+35:26214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia,,,,
306+1:4031 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
31101+46:3336 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3217+4:2682 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,,,
3329+7:36172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food,,,,
34102+46:40204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan,,,,
3522+4:38106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
3616+4:065 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
3712+3:0923 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,,,
381+0:0054 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
3977+39:52193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team,,,,
4013+3:26132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch,,,,
4175+39:2371 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
423+0:5064 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
4347+18:50114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
445+1:29205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan,,,,
4544+15:13111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
4640+11:3272 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy,,,,
4768+34:04215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia,,,,
4831+8:1845 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,,,
497+2:0683 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
5086+43:48155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
519+2:31113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
52100+46:28152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
5315+3:5955 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
5420+4:30126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
5556+26:20143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
5625+6:1384 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO,,,,
5727+6:27183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
5839+11:26153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,,,
5919+4:3056 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,,,
6014+3:5366 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
6128+6:31112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
6254+25:0214 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,,,
6311+2:4265 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling,,,,
6448+18:5746 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,,,
6521+4:33146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,,,
6618+4:261 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
6774+38:24171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,,,
6832+9:0585 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
6936+10:27192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team,,,,
7030+8:07211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia0:110:11
7146+17:33124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:11
7251+22:38173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,0:11
7385+43:21101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,0:11
7434+10:1843 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,0:11
7555+25:34186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team,,0:11
7635+10:2452 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:11
7724+5:4851 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,0:11
7843+15:12212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia,,0:11
7965+32:17213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia,,0:11
8041+12:03121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:11
8160+28:5222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:11
8261+30:01151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling,,0:11
8369+34:32181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,0:11
8473+38:1694 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team0:240:24
8581+41:2544 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:260:26
8642+13:0816 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:290:29
8738+10:5035 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:410:41
8857+27:514 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team0:420:42
8959+28:15202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan,,0:42
9098+45:0042 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF0:470:47
9172+37:54163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,0:47
9263+30:33145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange,,0:47
9390+44:12154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling0:500:50
9464+30:51176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food0:580:58
9599+46:0933 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:58
9652+22:47115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:58
9762+30:28175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food,,0:58
98111+52:45174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food,,0:58
9933+9:29122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team,,0:58
100117+57:0391 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team1:061:06
10150+20:2034 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:06
102106+49:32201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan1:091:09
10382+42:09116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1:141:14
10479+40:2961 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling1:191:19
105116+56:11141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange1:341:34
106103+47:4986 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO1:451:45
10787+43:5724 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2:372:37
10876+39:2425 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:37
109107+50:31134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch,,2:37
110119+1:03:27166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team7:097:09
111118+1:03:18161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,7:09
112115+56:09136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch,,7:09
11366+32:36102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,7:09
114114+54:04165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team,,7:09
115110+52:3573 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy,,7:09
11645+17:0053 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,7:09
117109+52:17185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team,,7:09
118105+49:06105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors,,7:09
119108+51:3296 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,7:09
DSQ+ - 21:52:53216 Zulkefli Azlina NajmiMalaysia 20Malaysia--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5 21:52:53 21:52:53
22-75 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy0:270:27
33-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling0:500:50
44-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:051:05
55-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan1:291:29
66-31 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo1:401:40
77-83 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO2:062:06
88-12 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:282:28
99-113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast2:312:31
1011▲163 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling2:382:38
1110▼165 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2:422:42
1212-23 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3:093:09
1313-132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch3:263:26
1414-66 Zukowsky NicolasFloyd's Pro Cycling 20Floyd's Pro Cycling3:533:53
1515-55 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling3:593:59
1616-5 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team4:064:06
1717-82 Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO4:264:26
1818-1 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,4:26
1919-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling4:304:30
2020-126 Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,4:30
2121-146 Oram JamesMitchelton - BikeExchange 25Mitchelton - BikeExchange4:334:33
2222-106 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors4:384:38
2323-104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors5:055:05
2424-51 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling5:485:48
2525-84 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 35Team UKYO6:136:13
2626-133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch6:156:15
2727-183 Li Jin SongGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team6:276:27
2828-112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6:316:31
2929-172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7:367:36
3030-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia8:078:07
3131-45 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF8:188:18
3233▲185 Koishi YumaTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9:059:05
3332▼1122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9:299:29
3436▲243 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF10:1810:18
3537▲252 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling10:2410:24
3638▲2192 Chaichi MohamadesmailCustoms Cycling Team 24Customs Cycling Team10:2710:27
3739▲2206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan10:2810:28
3835▼335 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo10:5010:50
3940▲1153 Kim Ji-HunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 24KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling11:2611:26
4041▲172 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy11:3211:32
4142▲1121 Vink MichaelSt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team12:0312:03
4243▲116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec13:0813:08
4345▲2212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15:1215:12
4446▲2111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast15:1315:13
4534▼1153 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling17:0017:00
4647▲1124 Reardon Connor St George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team17:3317:33
4748▲1114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast18:5018:50
4849▲146 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF18:5718:57
4951▲2131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch19:4319:43
5050-34 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo20:2020:20
5153▲2173 Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food22:3822:38
5252-115 Noble JonathonPro Racing Sunshine Coast 22Pro Racing Sunshine Coast22:4722:47
5354▲1182 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team24:4224:42
5455▲114 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:0225:02
5556▲1186 Gu Bingcheng Giant Cycling Team 22Giant Cycling Team25:3425:34
5658▲2143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange26:2026:20
5759▲24 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team27:5127:51
5861▲326 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:0828:08
5960▲1202 Amezawa TakeakiJapan 24Japan28:1528:15
6062▲222 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM28:5228:52
6165▲4151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling30:0130:01
6263▲1175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food30:2830:28
6364▲1145 Liu JiankunMitchelton - BikeExchange 23Mitchelton - BikeExchange30:3330:33
6466▲2176 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food30:5130:51
6567▲2213 Zulkeflii Zamirul AdlishamMalaysia 20Malaysia32:1732:17
6657▼9102 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors32:3632:36
6768▲1135 Beneke CalvinProTouch 27ProTouch33:2033:20
6869▲1215 Abdul Halim Muhammad Shahmir AimanMalaysia Malaysia34:0434:04
6970▲1181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team34:3234:32
7071▲1214 Rosli Muhammad Nurfitri AmmarMalaysia Malaysia35:2635:26
7174▲362 Jean ÉmileFloyd's Pro Cycling 25Floyd's Pro Cycling37:2337:23
7273▲1163 Suryadi DadiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 29Brunei Continental Cycling Team37:5437:54
7375▲294 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team38:1638:16
7476▲2171 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food38:2438:24
7578▲371 Jones Simon Interpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy39:2339:23
7672▼425 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM39:2439:24
7779▲2193 Fachri Naufal Barokah MuhammadCustoms Cycling Team 21Customs Cycling Team39:5239:52
7880▲2125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:2540:25
7977▼261 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling40:2940:29
8081▲1123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team40:3240:32
8183▲244 Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF41:2541:25
8282-116 Gates AmarniPro Racing Sunshine Coast 19Pro Racing Sunshine Coast42:0942:09
8386▲332 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo42:4542:45
8487▲36 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team42:4942:49
8588▲3101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors43:2143:21
8690▲4155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling43:4843:48
8784▼324 Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM43:5743:57
8893▲515 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:0744:07
8991▲22 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team44:1144:11
9089▼1154 Kim DongukKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 21KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling44:1244:12
9194▲395 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team44:2344:23
9296▲476 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy44:2944:29
9397▲4195 Setra Qaris Maxu IrwandiCustoms Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team44:3144:31
9498▲43 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team44:4344:43
9599▲4184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team44:4644:46
96100▲411 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec44:4844:48
97101▲4162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team44:5244:52
9892▼642 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF45:0045:00
99103▲433 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo46:0946:09
100106▲6152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling46:2846:28
101107▲636 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo46:3346:33
102108▲6204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan46:4046:40
103105▲286 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO47:4947:49
104111▲741 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF48:1148:11
10585▼20105 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors49:0649:06
106112▲6201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan49:3249:32
107110▲3134 Du Plooy RohanProTouch 24ProTouch50:3150:31
10895▼1396 Davidenok IlyaShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 26Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team51:3251:32
109102▼7185 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team52:1752:17
110104▼673 Saramotins AleksejsInterpro Cycling Academy 37Interpro Cycling Academy52:3552:35
111114▲3174 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food52:4552:45
112115▲3196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team53:2853:28
113116▲3194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team53:4253:42
114109▼5165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team54:0454:04
115113▼2136 Fourie JamesProTouch 26ProTouch56:0956:09
116117▲1141 Niu YikuiMitchelton - BikeExchange 24Mitchelton - BikeExchange56:1156:11
117118▲191 Liu HaoShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 30Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team57:0357:03
118119▲1161 Mohd Hanifian Muhamad FakhruazanBrunei Continental Cycling Team 19Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:03:181:03:18
119120▲1166 Ford MartinBrunei Continental Cycling Team 44Brunei Continental Cycling Team1:03:271:03:27
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-63 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling58
24▲22 Saleh Mohd HariffTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team42
36▲346 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF33
411▲7131 Hendricks ClintProTouch 27ProTouch30
518▲1315 Pelucchi MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29
62▼4111 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast28
717▲10125 Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team28
83▼542 Guardini AndreaBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF28
95▼4204 Kuboki KazushigeJapan 29Japan24
1023▲1376 Bogdanovics MarisInterpro Cycling Academy 27Interpro Cycling Academy22
117▼453 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling21
128▼431 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo21
139▼4184 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team21
1410▼411 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20
1520▲5133 Julius JaydeProTouch 25ProTouch19
1612▼495 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team16
1713▼454 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling15
1814▼4172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food15
1915▼4212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia15
2016▼475 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy14
2134▲13104 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors14
2219▼364 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling13
2321▼2103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12
2422▼2151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling12
2524▼1205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan11
2625▼112 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
2728▲132 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo11
28-41 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11
2926▼33 Saleh Mohd ZamriTerengganu Cycling Team 35Terengganu Cycling Team10
3027▼3101 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 18Vino - Astana Motors10
3129▼283 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO9
3230▼2122 Zenovich MatthewSt George Continental Cycling Team 25St George Continental Cycling Team9
3336▲3201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan8
3431▼3181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team8
3545▲10132 Main KentProTouch 23ProTouch7
3632▼435 Kulikov VladislavGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo7
37-123 Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team7
3844▲6162 Kastrantas CharalamposBrunei Continental Cycling Team 28Brunei Continental Cycling Team7
3933▼6113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast6
4035▼5175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food6
4137▼465 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling5
4238▼423 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5
4339▼456 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling5
4440▼46 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team5
45-194 Oetomo Yosandy Darmawan Customs Cycling Team 18Customs Cycling Team5
46-43 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF4
4741▼6114 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast4
4842▼6155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling3
4943▼616 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
50-22 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM3
51-196 Fadli Rizky HidayatulahCustoms Cycling Team 19Customs Cycling Team3
5246▼6211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia2
5347▼672 Chrétien Charles-ÉtienneInterpro Cycling Academy 19Interpro Cycling Academy2
54-26 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2
55-86 Uchima KoheiTeam UKYO 30Team UKYO2
5648▼85 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team1
5749▼8112 Potter MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast1
5850▼8206 Matsuda ShoiJapan 19Japan1
5951▼8152 Park Kyoung HoKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-175 Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 23Oliver's Real Food47
22-54 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling25
33-75 Aguirre HernánInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy24
44-53 Culey MarcusTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling18
55-64 Swirbul KeeganFloyd's Pro Cycling 23Floyd's Pro Cycling16
66-151 Kwon Soon YoungKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 25KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling15
77-211 Zulkifli Nik Mohamad AzmanMalaysia 28Malaysia12
88-103 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors12
99-155 Kim JeahyunKSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 18KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling10
1010-205 Masuda NariyukiJapan 35Japan10
1122▲1143 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF9
1211▼131 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo8
1312▼1172 Davids BrendonOliver's Real Food 26Oliver's Real Food7
1413▼1212 Mohd Bakri Sofian NabilMalaysia 25Malaysia6
1514▼183 Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO6
1625▲922 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6
1715▼223 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM5
1816▼2143 Chaves BrayanMitchelton - BikeExchange 21Mitchelton - BikeExchange5
1917▼2201 Iribe ShotaroJapan 29Japan5
2018▼212 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
2119▼234 Evtushenko AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4
2220▼26 Reguigui YoucefTerengganu Cycling Team 29Terengganu Cycling Team4
2321▼2113 Ovett FreddyPro Racing Sunshine Coast 25Pro Racing Sunshine Coast3
2423▼165 Țvetcov SergheiFloyd's Pro Cycling 30Floyd's Pro Cycling2
25-56 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling2
2624▼251 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling2
2726▼1181 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 20Giant Cycling Team2
2827▼163 McCabe TravisFloyd's Pro Cycling 29Floyd's Pro Cycling1
2928▼116 Rivera KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1
30-61 Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling1
3129▼2165 Tigrine MehdiBrunei Continental Cycling Team 32Brunei Continental Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Floyd's Pro Cycling  65:45:20 65:45:20
22- Team Sapura Cycling 1:081:08
33- Vino - Astana Motors 3:593:59
44- Team UKYO 6:046:04
55- Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 15:4915:49
66- St George Continental Cycling Team 17:5417:54
77- ProTouch 18:1718:17
88- Gazprom-RusVelo 24:0224:02
99- Terengganu Cycling Team 27:1827:18
1010- Malaysia 28:5828:58
1111- Bardiani - CSF 30:4530:45
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31:4131:41
1313- Japan 32:4132:41
1414- Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36:1836:18
1515- Interpro Cycling Academy 44:4344:43
1616- Oliver's Real Food 48:3748:37
1717- Giant Cycling Team 49:3349:33
1818- Mitchelton - BikeExchange 53:0753:07
1919- KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling 1:11:211:11:21
2020- Customs Cycling Team 1:27:511:27:51
2121- Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 1:54:231:54:23
2222- Brunei Continental Cycling Team 2:09:192:09:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Le Tour de Langkawi logoDate: 10th April 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.935 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tanjung Malim › Taiping
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.facebook.com/ltdlangkawi/
twitter.com/ltdlangkawi
www.instagram.com/ltdlangkawi/
www.ltdlangkawi.my

Race ranking position
177th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11818 sec.