Search:  
topLogin
2017
-
»
-

2016»Tour of Bihor - Bellotto (2.2)

2016  Prologue  »  Oradea  ›  Oradea   (2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife7548.9802:272:27
22+0:01 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3248.6490:010:01
33+0:02 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1148.3220:020:02
44+0:04 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica47.6820:040:04
55+0:04 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia47.682,,0:04
66+0:04 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47.682,,0:04
77+0:05 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana47.3680:050:05
88+0:05 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana47.368,,0:05
99+0:05 Cecchinel GiorgioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47.368,,0:05
1010+0:05 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana47.368,,0:05
1111+0:05 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia47.368,,0:05
1212+0:06 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team47.0590:060:06
1313+0:06 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec47.059,,0:06
1414+0:06 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana47.059,,0:06
1515+0:07 Fabbro Matteo 2146.7530:070:07
1616+0:07 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana46.753,,0:07
1717+0:07 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec46.753,,0:07
1818+0:07 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife46.753,,0:07
1919+0:07 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana46.753,,0:07
2020+0:07 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch46.753,,0:07
2121+0:07 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team46.753,,0:07
2222+0:07 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch46.753,,0:07
2323+0:07 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team46.753,,0:07
2424+0:08 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana46.4520:080:08
2525+0:08 Tzortzakis Polychronis 2746.452,,0:08
2626+0:08 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica46.452,,0:08
2727+0:08 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team46.452,,0:08
2828+0:08 Hristov Stefan Koychev 3046.452,,0:08
2929+0:08 FilutÁs ViktorSzuper Beton 19Szuper Beton46.452,,0:08
3030+0:08 Stević IvanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  36Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 46.452,,0:08
3131+0:09 Balkan Onur 2046.1540:090:09
3232+0:09 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch46.154,,0:09
3333+0:09 Pessot Alessandro 2046.154,,0:09
3434+0:09 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team46.154,,0:09
3535+0:10 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia45.8600:100:10
3636+0:10 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor45.860,,0:10
3737+0:10 MogyorÓsi MátéSzuper Beton 22Szuper Beton45.860,,0:10
3838+0:10 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team45.860,,0:10
3939+0:10 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team45.860,,0:10
4040+0:10 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife45.860,,0:10
4141+0:11 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 3045.5700:110:11
4242+0:11 Borisavljevic Miloš 2245.570,,0:11
4343+0:11 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor45.570,,0:11
4444+0:11 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team45.570,,0:11
4545+0:11 Küçükbay Kemal 3345.570,,0:11
4646+0:11 De Marchi Mattia 2445.570,,0:11
4747+0:11 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia45.570,,0:11
4848+0:11 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec45.570,,0:11
4949+0:11 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife45.570,,0:11
5050+0:12 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch45.2830:120:12
5151+0:12 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team45.283,,0:12
5252+0:12 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team45.283,,0:12
5353+0:12 Covalciuc Andrei 2145.283,,0:12
5454+0:13 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife45.0000:130:13
5555+0:13 Mascaro SebastianTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team45.000,,0:13
5656+0:13 Kozomara Nikola 2445.000,,0:13
5757+0:13 Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife45.000,,0:13
5858+0:13 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia45.000,,0:13
5959+0:13 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team45.000,,0:13
6060+0:13 Köklü Mustafa 1845.000,,0:13
6161+0:13 Buttazzoni Alex 3145.000,,0:13
6262+0:13 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team45.000,,0:13
6363+0:13 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch45.000,,0:13
6464+0:13 Rózsa BalázsSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton45.000,,0:13
6565+0:14 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 44.7200:140:14
6666+0:14 Maric Dejan 2444.720,,0:14
6767+0:14 Stanković Marko 2744.720,,0:14
6868+0:14 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team44.720,,0:14
6969+0:14 Varga Péter 2344.720,,0:14
7070+0:14 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team44.720,,0:14
7171+0:14 Giacobazzi Roberto 2544.720,,0:14
7272+0:14 Kovacik VladimirDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica44.720,,0:14
7373+0:14 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team44.720,,0:14
7474+0:14 Zekavica Jovan 2544.720,,0:14
7575+0:14 Bazalac Miloje 1844.720,,0:14
7676+0:14 Plesea Valentin 2244.720,,0:14
7777+0:14 Balkan Serkan 2244.720,,0:14
7878+0:14 Bais Mattia 1944.720,,0:14
7979+0:14 Dragojevic Milan 2044.720,,0:14
8080+0:14 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team44.720,,0:14
8181+0:14 Bertalan Balazs 1844.720,,0:14
8282+0:15 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team44.4440:150:15
8383+0:15 Koc Vedat 2044.444,,0:15
8484+0:15 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team44.444,,0:15
8585+0:15 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia44.444,,0:15
8686+0:15 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team44.444,,0:15
8787+0:15 Chatzakis Panagiotis 2444.444,,0:15
8888+0:15 Danilović Marko 2344.444,,0:15
8989+0:15 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team44.444,,0:15
9090+0:15 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch44.444,,0:15
9191+0:16 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica44.1720:160:16
9292+0:16 Kostyuk DenysKolss BDC Team 34Kolss BDC Team44.172,,0:16
9393+0:16 Molnar Istvan 2744.172,,0:16
9494+0:16 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor44.172,,0:16
9595+0:16 Stefanović Stefan 2244.172,,0:16
9696+0:16 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team44.172,,0:16
9797+0:16 Bonello Etienne 44.172,,0:16
9898+0:16 Moricz DanielSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton44.172,,0:16
9999+0:16 Antonijevic Goran 2144.172,,0:16
100100+0:16 Ruttkay ZoltanSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton44.172,,0:16
101101+0:16 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica44.172,,0:16
102102+0:17 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team43.9020:170:17
103103+0:17 Lengyel ZoltánSzuper Beton 21Szuper Beton43.902,,0:17
104104+0:18 Demirbag Alihan 1843.6360:180:18
105105+0:18 Neilas Giorgios 3643.636,,0:18
106106+0:18 Kovács Máté 2043.636,,0:18
107107+0:18 Cholakov Stanimir 2443.636,,0:18
108108+0:18 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team43.636,,0:18
109109+0:18 Loki BenceSzuper Beton 21Szuper Beton43.636,,0:18
110110+0:18 Acar Fethi 2043.636,,0:18
111111+0:18 Hajdu Barna 2743.636,,0:18
112112+0:19 Pettett Alexander 43.3730:190:19
113113+0:19 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team43.373,,0:19
114114+0:19 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team43.373,,0:19
115115+0:19 Sobennicov Andrei 2843.373,,0:19
116116+0:19 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis 43.373,,0:19
117117+0:19 Barbu Leonard 2043.373,,0:19
118118+0:20 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team43.1140:200:20
119119+0:20 Furlanski Velizar 2143.114,,0:20
120120+0:20 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia43.114,,0:20
121121+0:20 Formosa Christian 43.114,,0:20
122122+0:20 Iliadis Ioannis 2343.114,,0:20
123123+0:20 Fegyveres Máté 2043.114,,0:20
124124+0:20 Formosa Maurice 43.114,,0:20
125125+0:20 Mavrikakis Michail 2143.114,,0:20
126126+0:20 Hartmann Jozsef 2343.114,,0:20
127127+0:20 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica43.114,,0:20
128128+0:21 Mifsud James 42.8570:210:21
129129+0:21 Beganovic ErnadStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 42.857,,0:21
130130+0:21 Ay Enes 1942.857,,0:21
131131+0:21 Galović AndrejStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 42.857,,0:21
132132+0:21 Sdraila Ionut-adrian 2242.857,,0:21
133133+0:22 Bonnici Mark 42.6040:220:22
134134+0:22 Azhi Ivan 1942.604,,0:22
135135+0:22 Takacs Tamas 42.604,,0:22
136136+0:23 Palyi Csaba 2542.3530:230:23
137137+0:24 KÁdÁr Csaba 2942.1050:240:24
138138+0:25 Hili William 41.8600:250:25
139139+0:26 Andreev Yordan 2141.6180:260:26
140140+0:26 Iurii Scripniciuc 1941.618,,0:26
141141+0:28 Bumbu Dumitru 1941.1430:280:28
142142+0:29 Dimov Plamen 3540.9090:290:29
143143+0:29 Reabuha Maxim 1940.909,,0:29
144144+0:32 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team40.2230:320:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 28WSA-Greenlife12:282:28
2 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:010:01
3 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:020:02
4 Kováč MarošDukla Banska Bystrica 39Dukla Banska Bystrica0:040:04
5 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:04
6 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:04
7 Korošec RokRadenska Ljubljana 22Radenska Ljubljana0:050:05
8 Jenko RobertRadenska Ljubljana 26Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
9 Cecchinel GiorgioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:05
10 Finkšt TilenRadenska Ljubljana 18Radenska Ljubljana,,0:05
11 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 27d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:05
12 Crista DanielTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team0:060:06
13 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:06
14 Miskulin JureRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:06
15 Fabbro Matteo 210:070:07
16 Ručigaj ŽigaRadenska Ljubljana 20Radenska Ljubljana,,0:07
17 Bernal EganAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:07
18 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,0:07
19 Maltar BrunoRadenska Ljubljana 21Radenska Ljubljana,,0:07
20 Lovassy KrisztiánTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
21 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:07
22 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:07
23 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 22Kolss BDC Team,,0:07
24 Penko IzidorRadenska Ljubljana 19Radenska Ljubljana0:080:08
25 Tzortzakis Polychronis 27,,0:08
26 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 20Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:08
27 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,0:08
28 Hristov Stefan Koychev 30,,0:08
29 FilutÁs ViktorSzuper Beton 19Szuper Beton,,0:08
30 Stević IvanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  36Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:08
31 Balkan Onur 200:090:09
32 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:09
33 Pessot Alessandro 20,,0:09
34 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:09
35 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia0:100:10
36 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:10
37 MogyorÓsi MátéSzuper Beton 22Szuper Beton,,0:10
38 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
39 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 19Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:10
40 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 21WSA-Greenlife,,0:10
41 Petrov Georgiev Georgi 300:110:11
42 Borisavljevic Miloš 22,,0:11
43 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,,0:11
44 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:11
45 Küçükbay Kemal 33,,0:11
46 De Marchi Mattia 24,,0:11
47 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 21d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:11
48 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
49 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,0:11
50 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch0:120:12
51 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:12
52 Spreafico MatteoKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,0:12
53 Covalciuc Andrei 21,,0:12
54 Dallinger ChristianWSA-Greenlife 18WSA-Greenlife0:130:13
55 Mascaro SebastianTusnad Cycling Team 25Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:13
56 Kozomara Nikola 24,,0:13
57 Ratkic RobinWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,0:13
58 Ginés Danield'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:13
59 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:13
60 Köklü Mustafa 18,,0:13
61 Buttazzoni Alex 31,,0:13
62 Lestido MartínTusnad Cycling Team 23Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:13
63 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,0:13
64 Rózsa BalázsSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton,,0:13
65 Kalaba DušanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 0:140:14
66 Maric Dejan 24,,0:14
67 Stanković Marko 27,,0:14
68 Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 24Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:14
69 Varga Péter 23,,0:14
70 Barbu AndreiTusnad Cycling Team 19Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:14
71 Giacobazzi Roberto 25,,0:14
72 Kovacik VladimirDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:14
73 Santoro AntonioMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:14
74 Zekavica Jovan 25,,0:14
75 Bazalac Miloje 18,,0:14
76 Plesea Valentin 22,,0:14
77 Balkan Serkan 22,,0:14
78 Bais Mattia 19,,0:14
79 Dragojevic Milan 20,,0:14
80 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:14
81 Bertalan Balazs 18,,0:14
82 Kreminskyi VladyslavISD-Jorbi Continental Team 21ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:150:15
83 Koc Vedat 20,,0:15
84 Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 39Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:15
85 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Bottecchia 25d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:15
86 Miralles JosepTusnad Cycling Team 21Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:15
87 Chatzakis Panagiotis 24,,0:15
88 Danilović Marko 23,,0:15
89 Shcherbakov OleksiiISD-Jorbi Continental Team 19ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,0:15
90 Tintori DevidTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,0:15
91 Zimany KristianDukla Banska Bystrica 18Dukla Banska Bystrica0:160:16
92 Kostyuk DenysKolss BDC Team 34Kolss BDC Team,,0:16
93 Molnar Istvan 27,,0:16
94 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:16
95 Stefanović Stefan 22,,0:16
96 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:16
97 Bonello Etienne ,,0:16
98 Moricz DanielSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton,,0:16
99 Antonijevic Goran 21,,0:16
100 Ruttkay ZoltanSzuper Beton 20Szuper Beton,,0:16
101 Mahďar MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 26Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:16
102 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team0:170:17
103 Lengyel ZoltánSzuper Beton 21Szuper Beton,,0:17
104 Demirbag Alihan 180:180:18
105 Neilas Giorgios 36,,0:18
106 Kovács Máté 20,,0:18
107 Cholakov Stanimir 24,,0:18
108 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,0:18
109 Loki BenceSzuper Beton 21Szuper Beton,,0:18
110 Acar Fethi 20,,0:18
111 Hajdu Barna 27,,0:18
112 Pettett Alexander 0:190:19
113 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team,,0:19
114 Kulyk AndriyKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team,,0:19
115 Sobennicov Andrei 28,,0:19
116 Christapopoulos Cheller Pangiotis ,,0:19
117 Barbu Leonard 20,,0:19
118 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team0:200:20
119 Furlanski Velizar 21,,0:20
120 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 31d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:20
121 Formosa Christian ,,0:20
122 Iliadis Ioannis 23,,0:20
123 Fegyveres Máté 20,,0:20
124 Formosa Maurice ,,0:20
125 Mavrikakis Michail 21,,0:20
126 Hartmann Jozsef 23,,0:20
127 Lajcha JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 22Dukla Banska Bystrica,,0:20
128 Mifsud James 0:210:21
129 Beganovic ErnadStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:21
130 Ay Enes 19,,0:21
131 Galović AndrejStart - Vaxes Cycling Team  19Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,,0:21
132 Sdraila Ionut-adrian 22,,0:21
133 Bonnici Mark 0:220:22
134 Azhi Ivan 19,,0:22
135 Takacs Tamas ,,0:22
136 Palyi Csaba 250:230:23
137 KÁdÁr Csaba 290:240:24
138 Hili William 0:250:25
139 Andreev Yordan 210:260:26
140 Iurii Scripniciuc 19,,0:26
141 Bumbu Dumitru 190:280:28
142 Dimov Plamen 350:290:29
143 Reabuha Maxim 19,,0:29
144 Horvath RolandTusnad Cycling Team 20Tusnad Cycling Team0:320:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Bihor - Bellotto logoDate: 19th May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 48.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Oradea › Oradea
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/tourofbihor
www.tourofbihor.ro
www.facebook.com/Turul-Ciclist-al-Bihorului-1084491448228652/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09577 sec.