Search:  
topLogin

UCI CC individual »Europe Tour

Menu
  • Date
  • Nation
  • Team
  • Page
  • Compare to
  • Younger then
  • Older then
  • Limit
  • more filter options
RnkPrev.Diff.RiderTeamPnts
22- Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits1033
33- Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe1020
44- Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert996
55- Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team959
66- Wellens TimLotto Soudal825
77- Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert801
88- Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team730
99- Pinot ThibautGroupama - FDJ715
1010- Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 673
1111- Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors672
1212- van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus655
1313- Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo639
1414- Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo639
1515- Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias629
1616- Calmejane LilianDirect Energie619
1717- Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team607
1818- van Poppel DannyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo602.6
1919- Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec601
2020- Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 591
2121- Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini584
2222- Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo583
2323- Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors571
2424- Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits564
2525- Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert561
2626- Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec553
2727- Barbero CarlosMovistar Team546
2828- Sosa Iván RamiroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec538
2929- Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ538
3030- Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ536
3131- Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert535
3232- Pogačar TadejLjubljana Gusto Xaurum526
3333- Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club 520
3434- Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec515
3535- Hivert JonathanDirect Energie512
3636- Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team501
3737- De Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 495
3838- López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team490
3939- Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon488
4040- Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 480
4141- Moscon GianniTeam Sky480
4242- Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert478
4344▲1 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale470
4443▼1 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal470
4545- Mollema BaukeTrek - Segafredo469
4646- van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij463
4747- van Aert Wout462
4848- Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy450
4949- Alaphilippe JulianQuick-Step Floors449.6
5050- Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team445
5151- Taaramäe ReinDirect Energie438
5252- Viviani EliaQuick-Step Floors438
5353- Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team438
5454- Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx437.8
5555- Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie435
5656- Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits426
5757- Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo425
5858- Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors421
5959- Hodeg Álvaro JoséQuick-Step Floors419
6060- Jungels BobQuick-Step Floors418.6
6161- Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team414.5
6262- Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo410
6363- Boudat ThomasDirect Energie409
6464- Jules JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 408
6565- Roglič PrimožTeam LottoNL-Jumbo397.3
6666- Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale397
6767- Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 395
6868- Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm390.5
6969- Hirschi MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb390
7071▲1 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott385
7170▼1 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club385
7272- Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy381
7373- Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon379
7474- Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis 378
7576▲1 Serry PieterQuick-Step Floors375
7675▼1 Kamp AlexanderTeam Waoo375
7777- van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij373
7878- Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini370
7979- Blythe AdamAqua Blue Sport365
8081▲1 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise364
8180▼1 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 364
8283▲1 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij361
8382▼1 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor361
8484- Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky360
8586▲1 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij353
8685▼1 Poels WoutTeam Sky353
8787- Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale350
8888- Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij345
8990▲1 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb344
9089▼1 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon344
9191- Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R343
9292- Debusschere JensLotto Soudal343
9393- Vichot ArthurGroupama - FDJ340
9494- Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club338
9595- De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 331
9696- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic329.1
9797- van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club329
9898- Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Dimension Data328
9999- Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy327
100100- Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb327
101101- Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ327
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.2762 sec.