2019
2017

2018»53rd Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

2018  One day race  »  Maastricht  ›  Berg en Terblijt   (263k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club19y + 334d
2 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20y + 348d
3 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport21y + 226d
4 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ21y + 277d
5 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21y + 315d
6 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club21y + 362d
7 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport22y + 31d
8 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin22y + 62d
9 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale22y + 181d
10 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22y + 186d
11 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data22y + 254d
12 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23y + 21d
13 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 73d
14 Mas EnricQuick-Step Floors23y + 98d
15 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 149d
16 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ23y + 186d
17 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy23y + 240d
18 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelTeam Dimension Data23y + 241d
19 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb23y + 248d
20 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini23y + 288d
21 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 39d
22 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe24y + 88d
23 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club24y + 213d
24 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors24y + 319d
25 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy24y + 330d
26 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin25y + 107d
27 Verona CarlosMitchelton-Scott25y + 162d
28 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini25y + 223d
29 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo25y + 363d
30 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 32d
31 Craddock LawsonTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale26y + 55d
32 Hansen Lasse NormanAqua Blue Sport26y + 64d
33 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini26y + 69d
34 Pacher QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club26y + 100d
35 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy26y + 230d
36 Grmay TsgabuTrek - Segafredo26y + 234d
37 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 62d
38 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport27y + 140d
39 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport27y + 146d
40 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy28y + 325d
41 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ29y + 65d
42 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team29y + 247d
43 Bagot YoannVital Concept Cycling Club30y + 222d
44 Woods MichaelTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale31y + 185d
45 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal32y + 6d