Search:  
topLogin

2018»12th Arno Wallaard Memorial (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Meerkerk  ›  Meerkerk   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus40153:50:093:50:09
2 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy3010,,,,
3 Beukeboom DionVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team257,,,,
4 Kerkhof TimDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg204,,,,
5 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon152,,,,
6 Oliveira RuiHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon1010:150:15
7 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team5,,0:15
8 van Trijp MaartenDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg30:190:19
9 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team3,,0:19
10 Nõmmela AkselBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 3,,0:19
11 Philipsen JasperHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
12 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:19
13 De Decker Alfdan 21,,0:19
14 Jans RoyCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
15 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
16 De Bock StijnCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
17 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:19
18 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:19
19 Van Der Duin PatrickAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:19
20 Mostov ZekeHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
21 Stevens TimothyCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
22 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
23 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
24 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
25 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:19
26 van Noppen Antonie 20,,0:19
27 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
28 Doets MarcoAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:19
29 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
30 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
31 Lamb RossT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:19
32 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:19
33 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
34 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
35 Hoppezak VincentDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
36 Wittenberg Wim 18,,0:19
37 Van Dyck WesleyBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
38 Stravers Jarri 21,,0:19
39 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
40 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:19
41 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
42 Spengler MarioLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
43 Chursin PavelDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,0:19
44 Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
45 Colman Alex 19,,0:19
46 Vereecken Thomas 20,,0:19
47 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  20BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:19
48 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,0:19
49 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:19
50 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
51 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,0:19
52 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:19
53 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:19
54 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:19
55 Bouvry DieterCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:19
56 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:19
57 KleinJan Arno ,,0:19
58 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 22Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:19
59 Maas JanSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
60 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:19
61 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:290:29
62 Verwaest KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 29Team Differdange - Losch,,0:29
63 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:29
64 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:29
65 Boeve Mats 28,,0:29
66 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:29
67 Kooijman JaapVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,0:29
68 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:29
69 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 20Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:29
70 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:29
71 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:29
72 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,0:29
73 Bosman Gert-Jan 250:330:33
74 Ottema RickAlecto Cycling Team  25Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:33
75 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:370:37
76 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:37
77 Bouwmans Bryan 19,,0:37
78 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team0:410:41
79 Blummel RobinDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 18DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg0:430:43
80 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:43
81 Nieuwpoort JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:43
82 Duvigneau BeauVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team0:560:56
83 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:091:09
84 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:09
85 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:141:14
86 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:14
87 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 1:221:22
88 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:032:03
89 Breukelman Chiel 212:342:34
90 Pagnaer ArthurT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon3:173:17
91 Marit Arne 19,,3:17
92 De Jong Michaël 25,,3:17
93 Ruijgrok Thomas 20,,3:17
94 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
95 Paterson Aden 19,,3:17
96 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
97 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
98 Daemen Stijn 18,,3:17
99 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,3:17
100 Naberman Tim 18,,3:17
101 Albanowski Kajetan 18,,3:17
102 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,3:17
103 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:17
104 Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
105 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
106 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
107 Grigoryan StepanDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 24DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:17
108 Kamp Wietse 21,,3:17
109 Van Krimpen Jeroen 19,,3:17
110 Bjerg MikkelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,3:17
111 de Jong Jeen 22,,3:17
112 Harbers Rochez 24,,3:17
113 Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:17
114 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,3:17
115 Tietema BasBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,3:17
116 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:17
117 Ottevanger BasVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 19Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,3:17
118 Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
119 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,3:17
120 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,3:17
121 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,3:17
122 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
123 De Jong TimoDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 19DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,3:17
124 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,3:17
125 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,3:17
126 Horring Lars 30,,3:17
127 Kelderman Martin 31,,3:17
128 Cant JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex3:283:28
129 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,3:28
130 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon3:293:29
131 Tu SergioDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb3:563:56
132 Wildeman Henk 28,,3:56
133 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team 3:593:59
134 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex4:094:09
135 Dekker SjorsAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team 4:204:20
136 Kockelmann RaphaelTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,4:20
137 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,4:20
138 Bode Hermen 235:225:22
DNF van Bennekom Kevin 20--
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF van Elzakker Wout 19,,-
DNF Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Van Wijk OscarDESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 20DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg,,-
DNF Meeuwisse Melle 20,,-
DNF Lund Thomas BrayanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 18SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Hendrikx Max 22,,-
DNF Stemper RickTeam Differdange - Losch 18Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF Bouman Stephan 26,,-
DNF De Vries Hartthijs 21,,-
DNF Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Meijer Gijs Delta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF Schulten Chiel 18,,-
DNF Vaughan Jacob 18,,-
DNF Kroon Rody 21,,-
DNF Rijpma Coen 26,,-
DNF Andersson AndreasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 18T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Pluto MartinsMonkey Town Continental Team 20Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Paalman Koen 19,,-
DNF Kiburg Jasper ,,-
DNF Oussoren Olaf 25,,-
DNF Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Smit Chiel 19,,-
DNF Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Markus BarryMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF Van Den Berg Bart ,,-


Race information

Arno Wallaard Memorial logoDate: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 47.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Meerkerk › Meerkerk
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.arnowallaardmemorial.nl/
www.twitter.com/AWM_live

Race ranking position
287th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06804 sec.