Ricerca:  
topLogin

2006»15th Trofeo Sóller (1.1)

2006  One day race (150.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bettini PaoloQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic753:47:103:47:10
2 Colom AntonioCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears55,,,,
3 Bernabéu DavidComunidad Valenciana 31Comunidad Valenciana40,,,,
4 Valverde AlejandroCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 25Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears320:250:25
5 Schleck FränkCSC ProTeam 25CSC ProTeam28,,0:25
6 del Nero Jesús3 Molinos Resort 233 Molinos Resort24,,0:25
7 Pellizotti FrancoLiquigas 28Liquigas20,,0:25
8 Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir18,,0:25
9 García RodrigoKaiku 25Kaiku16,,0:25
10 Jufré JosepDavitamon - Lotto 30Davitamon - Lotto14,,0:25
11 Moerenhout KoosPhonak Hearing Systems 32Phonak Hearing Systems12,,0:25
12 Bru JonKaiku 28Kaiku10,,0:25
13 Isasi IñakiEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi8,,0:25
14 Zaballa ConstantinoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears7,,0:25
15 Eltink TheoRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam6,,0:25
16 Arroyo DavidCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 26Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears5,,0:25
17 Hernández AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi4,,0:25
18 Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam3,,0:25
19 Hernández JesúsRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam2,,0:25
20 Bernucci LorenzoT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team1,,0:25
21 Cioni Dario DavidLiquigas 31Liquigas,,0:25
22 García Víctor ManuelGrupo Nicolás Mateos 24Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,0:25
23 Pérez Romero LuisAndalucía - Paul Versán 25Andalucía - Paul Versán,,0:25
24 Carrasco José LuisCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 23Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,0:25
25 Cabello FranciscoAndalucía - Paul Versán 36Andalucía - Paul Versán,,0:25
26 García-Casarrubios ÓscarRelax - Gam 21Relax - Gam,,0:25
27 Albizu JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:25
28 Azanza JorgeKaiku 23Kaiku,,0:25
29 Escobar SergiGrupo Nicolás Mateos 31Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,0:25
30 Verdugo GorkaEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,0:25
31 Russ MatthiasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,0:25
32 García AdolfoAndalucía - Paul Versán 26Andalucía - Paul Versán,,0:25
33 Kohl BernhardT-Mobile Team 24T-Mobile Team,,0:25
34 Olmo JuanAndalucía - Paul Versán 27Andalucía - Paul Versán,,0:25
35 Hernández Baeta VictorGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,0:25
36 Nibali VincenzoLiquigas 21Liquigas,,0:25
37 Sánchez JuliánComunidad Valenciana 25Comunidad Valenciana,,0:25
38 Fernandez GerardoViña Magna - Cropu 28Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:25
39 Almagro José MarioRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam,,0:25
40 Gómez Marchante José ÁngelSaunier Duval - Prodir 25Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:25
41 Cuesta IñigoCSC ProTeam 36CSC ProTeam,,0:25
42 Gil KoldoSaunier Duval - Prodir 28Saunier Duval - Prodir,,0:25
43 Kolobnev AlexandrRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam2:492:49
44 Chaurreau ÍñigoAG2R Prévoyance 32AG2R Prévoyance3:223:22
45 Astarloza MikelAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,3:22
46 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance,,3:22
47 Trofimov YuriOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 22Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,3:22
48 Zampieri StevePhonak Hearing Systems 28Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:22
49 de la Fuente DavidSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,3:22
50 Miholjević VladimirLiquigas 32Liquigas,,3:22
51 Muñoz DavidComunidad Valenciana 26Comunidad Valenciana,,3:22
52 Niermann GrischaRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,3:22
53 Oarbeaskoa RubénKaiku 30Kaiku,,3:22
54 Pérez FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 27Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,3:22
55 Pardilla SergioViña Magna - Cropu 22Viña Magna - Cropu,,3:22
56 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:22
57 Zubeldia JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi 26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,3:22
58 Rovira JaumeAndalucía - Paul Versán 26Andalucía - Paul Versán,,3:22
59 McCarty Jonathan PatrickPhonak Hearing Systems 24Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:22
60 Zberg BeatGerolsteiner 34Gerolsteiner,,3:22
61 Scheuneman NielsRabobank ProTeam 22Rabobank ProTeam,,3:22
62 Schleck AndyCSC ProTeam 20CSC ProTeam,,3:22
63 Fernández LuisPhonak Hearing Systems 21Phonak Hearing Systems,,3:22
64 Berasategui AntonioKaiku 28Kaiku,,3:22
65 Gómis JuanComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana,,3:22
66 Ruiz de Larrinaga JavierKaiku 26Kaiku,,3:22
67 Gilmartín IvánKaiku 22Kaiku,,3:22
68 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 22T-Mobile Team5:275:27
69 Van Huffel WimDavitamon - Lotto 26Davitamon - Lotto,,5:27
70 Dekker ThomasRabobank ProTeam 21Rabobank ProTeam6:526:52
71 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance9:219:21
72 César GustavoKaiku 26Kaiku,,9:21
73 Pozzato FilippoQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic10:1610:16
74 Grabsch BertPhonak Hearing Systems 30Phonak Hearing Systems,,10:16
75 Santaromita IvanQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic,,10:16
76 Gustov VolodymyrCSC ProTeam 28CSC ProTeam,,10:16
77 Cobo Juan JoséSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,10:16
78 Luengo AnttonEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,10:16
79 Baguet SergeQuickstep - Innergetic 36Quickstep - Innergetic,,10:16
80 Vansevenant WimDavitamon - Lotto 34Davitamon - Lotto,,10:16
81 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,10:16
82 Lobato RubénSaunier Duval - Prodir 27Saunier Duval - Prodir12:3112:31
83 Martín Perdiguero Miguel Ángel Phonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,12:31
84 Morabito StevePhonak Hearing Systems 23Phonak Hearing Systems,,12:31
85 Vázquez ManuelAndalucía - Paul Versán 24Andalucía - Paul Versán,,12:31
86 Ruiz JoséAndalucía - Paul Versán 25Andalucía - Paul Versán,,12:31
87 Fothen ThomasGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,12:31
88 Ordowski VolkerGerolsteiner 32Gerolsteiner,,12:31
89 González Santos3 Molinos Resort 323 Molinos Resort,,12:31
90 Hruška Jan3 Molinos Resort 313 Molinos Resort,,12:31
91 Tauler Toni3 Molinos Resort 313 Molinos Resort,,12:31
92 Herrero SergioViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,12:31
93 Peron AndreaCSC ProTeam 34CSC ProTeam,,12:31
94 Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:31
95 Nuñez IsraelKaiku 26Kaiku,,12:31
96 Vande Velde ChristianCSC ProTeam 29CSC ProTeam,,12:31
97 Gallego DiegoViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,12:31
98 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,12:31
99 Lloret ManuelComunidad Valenciana 24Comunidad Valenciana,,12:31
100 Herrero FernandoGrupo Nicolás Mateos 24Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,12:31
101 Bonilla José AdriánComunidad Valenciana 27Comunidad Valenciana,,12:31
102 Schwab HubertQuickstep - Innergetic 23Quickstep - Innergetic,,12:31
103 Moos AlexandrePhonak Hearing Systems 33Phonak Hearing Systems,,12:31
104 Cerrato Lopez Isidro3 Molinos Resort 243 Molinos Resort,,12:31
105 García JorgeRelax - Gam 25Relax - Gam13:1313:13
106 Terciado Francisco JoséRelax - Gam 24Relax - Gam,,13:13
107 Benítez JavierGrupo Nicolás Mateos 27Grupo Nicolás Mateos16:0216:02
108 Loda NicolaLiquigas 34Liquigas16:0916:09
109 Carlström KjellLiquigas 29Liquigas,,16:09
110 Garate Juan ManuelQuickstep - Innergetic 29Quickstep - Innergetic,,16:09
111 Agirrezabala JosebaGrupo Nicolás Mateos 23Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,16:09
112 Seledkov IvanOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 23Omnibike Dynamo Moscow,,16:09
113 Benítez José AlbertoSaunier Duval - Prodir 24Saunier Duval - Prodir,,16:09
114 Mata MartínGrupo Nicolás Mateos 22Grupo Nicolás Mateos,,16:09
115 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 20Viña Magna - Cropu,,16:09
116 Fernández de la Puebla Alberto Saunier Duval - Prodir 21Saunier Duval - Prodir,,16:09
117 Durán ArkaitzSaunier Duval - Prodir 19Saunier Duval - Prodir,,16:09
118 Arrieta José LuisAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance,,16:09
119 Leonet Iza IkerCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 22Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,16:09
120 Bramati DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic16:1616:16
121 Paolini LucaLiquigas 29Liquigas18:5018:50
122 Albasini MichaelLiquigas 25Liquigas,,18:50
123 Ortega ManuelAndalucía - Paul Versán 24Andalucía - Paul Versán21:3021:30
124 Dionne CharlesSaunier Duval - Prodir 26Saunier Duval - Prodir22:3422:34
125 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner24:0124:01
126 Schumacher StefanGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner,,24:01
127 Peña Victor HugoPhonak Hearing Systems 31Phonak Hearing Systems,,24:01
128 Wesemann SteffenT-Mobile Team 34T-Mobile Team,,24:01
129 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 30T-Mobile Team,,24:01
130 Davis ScottT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team,,24:01
131 Aerts MarioDavitamon - Lotto 31Davitamon - Lotto,,24:01
132 Vansummeren JohanDavitamon - Lotto 25Davitamon - Lotto,,24:01
133 Gerdemann LinusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team,,24:01
134 Luttenberger PeterCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam,,24:01
135 Wauters MarcRabobank ProTeam 36Rabobank ProTeam,,24:01
136 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam,,24:01
137 Horrach JoanCaisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears 31Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Balears,,24:01
138 Nardello DanieleT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,24:01
139 Zberg MarkusGerolsteiner 31Gerolsteiner,,24:01
140 Box Mario José3 Molinos Resort 273 Molinos Resort,,24:01
141 Viganò DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 21Quickstep - Innergetic,,24:01
142 Klyuev AndreyOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 18Omnibike Dynamo Moscow35:1135:11
143 Vilkov ViacheslavOmnibike Dynamo Moscow 20Omnibike Dynamo Moscow37:1337:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th February 2006
Avg. speed winner: 39.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04503 sec.