Ricerca:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»48th Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup)

2019  Stage 1  »  Litoměřice  ›  Litoměřice   (100.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Toumire Hugo 17302:32:422:32:42
22+0:20 Penhoet Paul  17180:160:16
33+0:22 van Uden Casper 1712,,0:16
49+0:26 Levy William Blume 187,,0:16
510+0:26 Rosner Linus  184,,0:16
611+0:26 Vandenbulcke Alex  173,,0:16
76+0:24 Huens Axel  172,,0:16
812+0:26 Murn Bostjan 181,,0:16
913+0:26 Løland Sakarias Koller ,,0:16
1014+0:26 Piccolo Andrea  18,,0:16
118+0:25 Hessmann Michel 18,,0:16
1215+0:26 Paret-Peintre Valentin  18,,0:16
1316+0:26 Wallinder Wincent ,,0:16
144+0:22 Brenner Marco  16,,0:16
1517+0:26 Bittner Pavel  ,,0:16
167+0:24 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,0:16
1718+0:26 Iwersen Emil Schandorff ,,0:16
1819+0:26 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:16
1920+0:26 d' Hervez Thibault  17,,0:16
2021+0:26 Vacek Mathias  ,,0:16
2122+0:26 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,0:16
2223+0:26 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:16
2324+0:26 Lutter Eric  ,,0:16
2425+0:26 Baudin Alex 17,,0:16
2526+0:26 Oelke Tim  ,,0:16
2627+0:26 Miholjevic Fran  16,,0:16
2728+0:26 Ponomar Andrew  ,,0:16
2829+0:26 Boucek Jakub 18,,0:16
2930+0:26 Jeretina Marko  ,,0:16
305+0:23 Stokke Vegard 18,,0:16
3131+0:26 Guzzo Federico ,,0:16
3232+0:26 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:16
3333+0:26 Persico Davide 18,,0:16
3434+0:26 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:16
3535+0:26 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:16
3636+0:26 Debruyne Ramses  ,,0:16
3737+0:26 Andresen Tobias Lund ,,0:16
3838+0:26 Hnik Jakub  18,,0:16
3939+0:26 Lindner Tom  ,,0:16
4040+0:26 Gomozkov Artem ,,0:16
4141+0:26 Colnar Aljaz ,,0:16
4242+0:26 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:16
4343+0:26 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:16
4444+0:26 Glivar Gal  17,,0:16
4545+0:26 Artz Huub  ,,0:16
4646+0:26 Jaskot Michal ,,0:16
4747+0:26 Clynhens Toon ,,0:16
4848+0:26 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  17,,0:16
4949+0:38 Pereira Marques Rafael 0:280:28
5050+0:53 Kolasinac Admir 170:430:43
5151+0:53 Gusev Jakov 18,,0:43
5252+0:53 Willems Jago  17,,0:43
5353+1:18 Olszar Antoni  1:081:08
5454+1:36 Tiberi Antonio  171:261:26
5555+2:22 Vančo Tobias 162:122:12
5656+2:22 Duijvesteijn Roy  ,,2:12
5757+2:22 Dahlblom Anton  17,,2:12
5858+2:22 Bilyi Maksim  18,,2:12
5959+2:22 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,2:12
6060+2:22 Lovidius Edvin  ,,2:12
6161+2:22 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,2:12
6262+2:22 Miny Gilles  ,,2:12
6363+2:22 Toupalik Jakub  17,,2:12
6464+2:22 Kolarik Lukas ,,2:12
6565+2:22 Brein Sindre Hvesser ,,2:12
6666+2:22 Trainini Tomas  17,,2:12
6767+2:22 de Bruin Tjalle ,,2:12
6868+2:22 Gorak Dominik  17,,2:12
6969+2:22 Butrekhin Yurii ,,2:12
7070+2:22 Della Lunga Francesco  18,,2:12
7171+2:22 Khatpin Nurzhan  ,,2:12
7272+2:22 Movchan Andrii  ,,2:12
7373+2:22 Osko Milosz  ,,2:12
7474+2:22 Musialik Jakub  ,,2:12
7575+2:22 Catovic Nermin 16,,2:12
7676+2:22 Staune-Mittet Johannes ,,2:12
7777+2:22 Wilksch Hannes  ,,2:12
7878+2:22 del Grosso Bodi 18,,2:12
7979+2:22 Blatt Pablo  ,,2:12
8080+2:22 Ryszewski Kamil  ,,2:12
8181+2:22 Ahlsson Jonathan  ,,2:12
8282+2:22 Droogmans Lars  ,,2:12
8383+2:22 Jurisevic Carlo  17,,2:12
8484+9:33 Baniar Matús 9:239:23
8585+9:54 Klyver Hjalmar 179:449:44
8686+9:54 Macek Matic ,,9:44
8787+9:54 Stocek Bruno  ,,9:44
8888+10:10 Gloesener Jacques  10:0010:00
8989+10:10 Dostiyev Ilkhan  ,,10:00
9090+10:10 Viarshynin Yan ,,10:00
9191+10:21 Avbelj Blaz  10:1110:11
9292+10:21 Jovanov Stevan  18,,10:11
9393+16:11 Zelina Andrej 16:0116:01
9494+16:11 Tretyakov Lev  ,,16:01
9595+16:11 Lukovic David ,,16:01
9696+16:11 Rovder Pavol  ,,16:01
9797+16:11 Kudravets Artsiom ,,16:01
9898+16:11 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,16:01
9999+16:11 Lojen Matija  ,,16:01
100100+16:11 Prymakou Kiryl ,,16:01
101101+16:11 Reha Filip  ,,16:01
102102+16:11 Kulakov Maksim  17,,16:01
103103+16:11 Paskalin Bruno ,,16:01
104104+18:49 Hodás Jakub  18:3918:39
105105+19:07 Slamzhanov Orken  18:5718:57
106106+19:07 Strelkov Nikita ,,18:57
107107+22:15 Savchuk Ivan 22:0522:05
DNF+ -2:32:32 Gojkovic Oliver  --
DNF+ -2:32:32 Paquet Tom  ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Popugayev Maxim  ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Pylypchuk Vitalii  ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Kopelent David  ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Balanev Daniil ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Ivanchanka Dzmitry ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Vernersson Lukas  ,,-
DNF+ -2:32:32 Mandzik Pavel ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamTime
1 Toumire Hugo 172:32:322:32:32
2 Penhoet Paul  170:200:20
3 van Uden Casper 170:220:22
4 Brenner Marco  16,,0:22
5 Stokke Vegard 180:230:23
6 Huens Axel  170:240:24
7 Ballerstedt Maurice  ,,0:24
8 Hessmann Michel 180:250:25
9 Levy William Blume 180:260:26
10 Rosner Linus  18,,0:26
11 Vandenbulcke Alex  17,,0:26
12 Murn Bostjan 18,,0:26
13 Løland Sakarias Koller ,,0:26
14 Piccolo Andrea  18,,0:26
15 Paret-Peintre Valentin  18,,0:26
16 Wallinder Wincent ,,0:26
17 Bittner Pavel  ,,0:26
18 Iwersen Emil Schandorff ,,0:26
19 van Eetvelt Lennert 17,,0:26
20 d' Hervez Thibault  17,,0:26
21 Vacek Mathias  ,,0:26
22 van der Tuuk Axel 17,,0:26
23 Byskov Sarbo Andreas 17,,0:26
24 Lutter Eric  ,,0:26
25 Baudin Alex 17,,0:26
26 Oelke Tim  ,,0:26
27 Miholjevic Fran  16,,0:26
28 Ponomar Andrew  ,,0:26
29 Boucek Jakub 18,,0:26
30 Jeretina Marko  ,,0:26
31 Guzzo Federico ,,0:26
32 Gajdula Marek 18,,0:26
33 Persico Davide 18,,0:26
34 Skivild Robin Juel 17,,0:26
35 Keup Pierre-Pascal ,,0:26
36 Debruyne Ramses  ,,0:26
37 Andresen Tobias Lund ,,0:26
38 Hnik Jakub  18,,0:26
39 Lindner Tom  ,,0:26
40 Gomozkov Artem ,,0:26
41 Colnar Aljaz ,,0:26
42 Bettendorff Loïc 18,,0:26
43 Grasvold Dennis 18,,0:26
44 Glivar Gal  17,,0:26
45 Artz Huub  ,,0:26
46 Jaskot Michal ,,0:26
47 Clynhens Toon ,,0:26
48 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik  17,,0:26
49 Pereira Marques Rafael 0:380:38
50 Kolasinac Admir 170:530:53
51 Gusev Jakov 18,,0:53
52 Willems Jago  17,,0:53
53 Olszar Antoni  1:181:18
54 Tiberi Antonio  171:361:36
55 Vančo Tobias 162:222:22
56 Duijvesteijn Roy  ,,2:22
57 Dahlblom Anton  17,,2:22
58 Bilyi Maksim  18,,2:22
59 Smetaniuk Oleksander ,,2:22
60 Lovidius Edvin  ,,2:22
61 Hansen Peter Asbjørn ,,2:22
62 Miny Gilles  ,,2:22
63 Toupalik Jakub  17,,2:22
64 Kolarik Lukas ,,2:22
65 Brein Sindre Hvesser ,,2:22
66 Trainini Tomas  17,,2:22
67 de Bruin Tjalle ,,2:22
68 Gorak Dominik  17,,2:22
69 Butrekhin Yurii ,,2:22
70 Della Lunga Francesco  18,,2:22
71 Khatpin Nurzhan  ,,2:22
72 Movchan Andrii  ,,2:22
73 Osko Milosz  ,,2:22
74 Musialik Jakub  ,,2:22
75 Catovic Nermin 16,,2:22
76 Staune-Mittet Johannes ,,2:22
77 Wilksch Hannes  ,,2:22
78 del Grosso Bodi 18,,2:22
79 Blatt Pablo  ,,2:22
80 Ryszewski Kamil  ,,2:22
81 Ahlsson Jonathan  ,,2:22
82 Droogmans Lars  ,,2:22
83 Jurisevic Carlo  17,,2:22
84 Baniar Matús 9:339:33
85 Klyver Hjalmar 179:549:54
86 Macek Matic ,,9:54
87 Stocek Bruno  ,,9:54
88 Gloesener Jacques  10:1010:10
89 Dostiyev Ilkhan  ,,10:10
90 Viarshynin Yan ,,10:10
91 Avbelj Blaz  10:2110:21
92 Jovanov Stevan  18,,10:21
93 Zelina Andrej 16:1116:11
94 Tretyakov Lev  ,,16:11
95 Lukovic David ,,16:11
96 Rovder Pavol  ,,16:11
97 Kudravets Artsiom ,,16:11
98 Mulagaleyev Vladimir ,,16:11
99 Lojen Matija  ,,16:11
100 Prymakou Kiryl ,,16:11
101 Reha Filip  ,,16:11
102 Kulakov Maksim  17,,16:11
103 Paskalin Bruno ,,16:11
104 Hodás Jakub  18:4918:49
105 Slamzhanov Orken  19:0719:07
106 Strelkov Nikita ,,19:07
107 Savchuk Ivan 22:1522:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Toumire Hugo 1725
2 Penhoet Paul  1720
3 van Uden Casper 1716
4 Levy William Blume 1814
5 Rosner Linus  1812
6 Vandenbulcke Alex  1710
7 Huens Axel  179
8 Murn Bostjan 188
9 Løland Sakarias Koller 7
10 Piccolo Andrea  186
11 Hessmann Michel 185
12 Paret-Peintre Valentin  184
13 Wallinder Wincent 3
14 Brenner Marco  162
15 Bittner Pavel  1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Bettendorff Loïc 1812
2 Skivild Robin Juel 174
3 Butrekhin Yurii 4
4 Ballerstedt Maurice  3
5 Guzzo Federico 3
6 Brenner Marco  162
7 Piccolo Andrea  182
8 Paret-Peintre Valentin  181
9 Debruyne Ramses  1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkTeamTime
1 France 7:38:387:38:38
2 Germany 0:160:16
3 Denmark ,,0:16
4 Belgium ,,0:16
5 Czech Republic ,,0:16
6 Netherlands ,,0:16
7 Italy ,,0:16
8 Slovenia ,,0:16
9 Norway ,,0:16
10 Euroregion Team ,,0:16
11 Luxembourg 2:242:24
12 Russia 2:392:39
13 Poland 3:043:04
14 Sweden 4:084:08
15 Ukraine ,,4:08
16 Slovakia 11:1911:19
17 Serbia 12:3412:34
18 Croatia 17:5717:57
19 Kazakhstan 27:4127:41
20 Belarus 41:3041:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 9th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.568 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Litoměřice › Litoměřice
PCS point scale: J-2.NCup.Stage

Links
Websites:
www.zmj.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07395 sec.