Ricerca:  
topLogin

2010»9th Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria (1.2)

2010  One day race  »  Durango  ›  Durango   (113k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vos MarianneNederland bloeit 23Nederland bloeit402:54:282:54:28
2 Johansson Emma 2630,,,,
3 van Vleuten AnnemiekNederland bloeit 27Nederland bloeit16,,,,
4 Arndt JudithTeam Columbia Women 33Team Columbia Women12,,,,
5 Deignan ElizabethCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team100:150:15
6 Cooke Nicole 278,,0:15
7 Ferrier-bruneau ChristelleVienne Futuroscope 30Vienne Futuroscope6,,0:15
8 Ryan CarlaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team30:510:51
9 Whitelaw VickiLotto Ladies Team 33Lotto Ladies Team,,0:51
10 Neylan Rachel 280:520:52
11 Blaak ChantalLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl1:411:41
12 Bras MartineGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 32Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:41
13 Baccaille MoniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 26Team Valdarno Umbria,,1:41
14 Decroix LieselotCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,1:41
15 Gunnewijk LoesNederland bloeit 29Nederland bloeit,,1:41
16 Kozonchuk OxanaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:41
17 Dijkman Petra 30,,1:41
18 Hare Williamson Catherine 28,,1:41
19 Brzezna Paulina 28,,1:41
20 Corneo SigridTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 40Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:41
21 Pučinskaitė EditaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 34Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,1:41
22 Trebaite AusrineSafi - Pasta Zara  21Safi - Pasta Zara ,,1:41
23 Moolman AshleighLotto Ladies Team 24Lotto Ladies Team,,1:41
24 Schwager PatriciaCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,1:41
25 Gatto Viviana 18,,1:41
26 Berlato ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:41
27 Keller LuiseTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women,,1:41
28 Carretta ValentinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,1:41
29 Brand LucindaLeontien.nl 20Leontien.nl,,1:41
30 Lichtenberg ClaudiaCervelo Test Team 24Cervelo Test Team1:561:56
31 Garcia Antequera AnaDurango-Bizkaia 29Durango-Bizkaia2:322:32
32 Bosman AndreaLeontien.nl 30Leontien.nl,,2:32
33 Patuzzo EleonoraSafi - Pasta Zara  20Safi - Pasta Zara ,,2:32
34 Ovcharenko NinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,2:32
35 Tudel Cuberes AriadnaDurango-Bizkaia 31Durango-Bizkaia2:342:34
36 Cantele NoemiTeam Columbia Women 28Team Columbia Women3:203:20
37 Becker CharlotteCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team3:413:41
38 Cilvinaite IngaSafi - Pasta Zara  24Safi - Pasta Zara 4:304:30
39 Sereikaite VilijaSafi - Pasta Zara  23Safi - Pasta Zara ,,4:30
40 van den Broek IreneLeontien.nl 29Leontien.nl,,4:30
41 Kuchinskaya ElenaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 25Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,4:30
42 van Dijk EllenTeam Columbia Women 23Team Columbia Women,,4:30
43 Andreasson VeronicaLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,4:30
44 Alcalde CristinaDurango-Bizkaia 30Durango-Bizkaia,,4:30
45 Min GaoGiant Pro Cycling 28Giant Pro Cycling,,4:30
46 Colclough Katie 20,,4:30
47 Jacobs Lisa 28,,4:30
48 Canuel Karol-AnnVienne Futuroscope 22Vienne Futuroscope,,4:30
49 Silversides Emma 31,,4:30
50 Visser AdrieTeam Columbia Women 26Team Columbia Women4:364:36
51 Zorzi Susanna 18,,4:36
52 Andruk AlonaSafi - Pasta Zara  22Safi - Pasta Zara ,,4:36
53 Valsecchi SilviaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 27Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,4:36
54 Pieters AmyMerida Cycling Team 19Merida Cycling Team5:015:01
55 Ruzickova MartinaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 30S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5:025:02
56 Cromwell TiffanyLotto Ladies Team 21Lotto Ladies Team5:255:25
57 Olaberria LeireDebabarrena - Kirolgi 33Debabarrena - Kirolgi6:246:24
58 Aune Karin 35,,6:24
59 Santesteban AneDebabarrena - Kirolgi 19Debabarrena - Kirolgi,,6:24
60 Martin Lucy 20,,6:24
61 Zuckermandel Denise 21,,6:24
62 Hibberd CarlyS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 25S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:24
63 van der Breggen Anna 20,,6:24
64 Aubry EmilieCervelo Test Team 21Cervelo Test Team,,6:24
65 Brennauer LisaTeam Hitec Products Uck  22Team Hitec Products Uck ,,6:24
66 Schnitzmeier Ana Bianca 19,,6:24
67 Presti GloriaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,6:24
68 Shen Fan Li 18,,6:24
69 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 20Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,6:24
70 Beyen IneTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 23Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,6:24
71 Luo Xiao LingGiant Pro Cycling 21Giant Pro Cycling,,6:24
72 González LucíaLointek  19Lointek ,,6:24
73 Ronchi Giulia 18,,6:24
74 Bravo Rosa María 33,,6:24
75 Lazzerini GiuliaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:24
76 Dittmann Laura ,,6:24
77 Borgato GiadaGauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago 20Gauss Rdz Ormu - Colnago,,6:24
78 Daams JessieTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 20Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,6:24
79 Belvederesi TaniaTeam Valdarno Umbria 32Team Valdarno Umbria,,6:24
80 Fiori JenniferTop Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line 24Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line,,6:24
81 Henrion Ludivine 26,,6:24
82 Dufour SjoukjeTopsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team 22Topsport Vlaanderen Thompson Ladies Team,,6:24
83 Gil LeticiaLointek  27Lointek ,,6:24
84 Vilajosana MartaTeam Valdarno Umbria 35Team Valdarno Umbria,,6:24
85 Corazza MartinaTeam Valdarno Umbria 31Team Valdarno Umbria,,6:24
86 Guarischi BarbaraS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 19S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,6:24
87 Tamanini LuisaAcs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo 30Acs Chirio - Forno D\'asolo,,6:24
88 Bronzini GiorgiaSafi - Pasta Zara  26Safi - Pasta Zara ,,6:24
89 Jeuland-Tranchant PascaleVienne Futuroscope 23Vienne Futuroscope,,6:24
90 Liu Xin 8:008:00
91 Zorrilla DorletaDurango-Bizkaia 21Durango-Bizkaia8:378:37
92 Brugue Marta ,,8:37
93 Burger LynetteLotto Ladies Team 29Lotto Ladies Team,,8:37
94 Busser JannekeNederland bloeit 25Nederland bloeit,,8:37
95 Markerink LoesNederland bloeit 24Nederland bloeit,,8:37
96 Tomic JosieLotto Ladies Team 20Lotto Ladies Team,,8:37
97 Cecchini Elena 18,,8:37
98 O'Donnell BridieTeam Valdarno Umbria 36Team Valdarno Umbria9:299:29
99 Marmorini AliceS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 23S.C. Michela Fanini Rox,,9:29
100 Taylor Carlee 21,,9:29
101 Spratt Amanda 22,,9:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th June 2010
Avg. speed winner: 38.861 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Durango › Durango
PCS point scale: F-1.2Durango-durango Emakumeen Saria logo

Websites:
www.duranguesa.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05911 sec.