Ricerca:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»27th Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile (2.WWT)

2016  Stage 7 (ITT)  »  Albisola Superiore  ›  Varazze   (21.9k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team612 17:27:31 17:27:31
23▲1113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:340:34
36▲31 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team1:531:53
42▼2213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High52:072:07
54▼1151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies2:332:33
65▼1101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products3:053:05
77-3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6:486:48
810▲2192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur13:4213:42
99-12 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing13:5313:53
108▼245 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 14:4514:45
1113▲2211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High516:3916:39
1211▼1121 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 18:2618:26
1315▲281 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling19:3819:38
1414-94 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team20:0220:02
1518▲3114 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team24:0324:03
1616-11 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing24:1124:11
1720▲3131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata25:5725:57
1817▼172 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,25:57
1919-54 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango26:3926:39
2021▲125 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano30:1230:12
2122▲16 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team33:3833:38
2224▲22 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team35:4235:42
2325▲2125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 35:4935:49
2423▼163 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana36:0636:06
2527▲266 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana37:0137:01
2626-96 Yonamine EriHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team37:4337:43
2731▲4162 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8638:1738:17
2828-35 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team38:1838:18
2929-194 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur39:2539:25
3030-74 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 40:2640:26
3132▲1212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High542:1842:18
3237▲5214 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High542:3942:39
3338▲514 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing43:0443:04
3434-84 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling43:0943:09
3535-155 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies43:1443:14
3639▲3205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo43:3043:30
3742▲5152 Pooley EmmaLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies43:3843:38
3836▼2143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 43:3943:39
3933▼621 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano44:0744:07
4044▲433 Drexel IngridAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team46:1946:19
4145▲4201 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo46:5646:56
4240▼2115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team47:1847:18
4346▲342 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 47:1947:19
4443▼1204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo48:0048:00
4541▼4193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur48:2948:29
4649▲3173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox48:3548:35
4747-215 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High548:3748:37
4850▲265 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana49:0549:05
4948▼1195 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur49:3849:38
5051▲1153 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies51:1351:13
5152▲1141 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek 52:2952:29
5254▲25 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team52:5152:51
5356▲341 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 52:5352:53
5453▼1124 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 53:1153:11
5559▲432 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team54:3354:33
5657▲1122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 55:0655:06
5762▲5132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata55:2055:20
5855▼3156 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies55:5055:50
5960▲1103 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products56:3656:36
6061▲164 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana57:1557:15
6158▼3183 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon58:2058:20
6263▲1186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon58:5158:51
6365▲24 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team59:3659:36
6464-142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 1:01:371:01:37
6566▲1163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:01:501:01:50
6671▲5164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:03:381:03:38
6769▲2222 Pilz EstefaniaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW1:03:551:03:55
6867▼173 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 1:04:131:04:13
6968▼1144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 1:05:051:05:05
7075▲513 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing1:05:161:05:16
7177▲646 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink 1:05:301:05:30
7273▲1184 Ceoloni AnnaServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon1:06:421:06:42
7372▼1123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 1:07:281:07:28
7476▲253 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango1:07:491:07:49
7570▼5154 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies1:07:521:07:52
7674▼2145 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 1:08:031:08:03
7778▲1206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:09:321:09:32
7882▲471 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 1:10:321:10:32
7980▲1181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon1:10:441:10:44
8084▲4191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur1:11:521:11:52
8186▲5161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:12:161:12:16
8281▼136 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team1:12:271:12:27
8379▼431 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team1:12:531:12:53
8483▼1182 Huang Ting YingServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon1:13:231:13:23
8589▲4185 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon1:14:031:14:03
8690▲443 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 1:14:221:14:22
8785▼2105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products1:14:351:14:35
8888-75 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 1:14:401:14:40
8987▼2166 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:14:581:14:58
9092▲285 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling1:16:581:16:58
9191-196 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur1:17:121:17:12
9296▲4202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:17:301:17:30
9395▲2133 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata1:17:581:17:58
9493▼144 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink 1:18:131:18:13
9597▲2126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 1:18:441:18:44
9694▼2226 Munoz PaolaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW1:19:011:19:01
9799▲222 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano1:20:001:20:00
9898-174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:20:321:20:32
99100▲195 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:21:151:21:15
100103▲3165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:21:441:21:44
101102▲1134 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata1:22:501:22:50
102106▲4136 de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata1:23:151:23:15
103101▼2203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:23:401:23:40
104104-24 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:24:251:24:25
105107▲215 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing1:25:381:25:38
106105▼192 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:25:471:25:47
107108▲151 Olivier LiseBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango1:27:251:27:25
108109▲155 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango1:28:031:28:03
109110▲161 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana1:28:201:28:20
110111▲1216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High51:30:321:30:32
111112▲1223 Pintos ValeriaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW1:37:251:37:25
112114▲223 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano1:37:571:37:57
113113-146 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek 1:38:341:38:34
114115▲156 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango1:41:501:41:50
115117▲2102 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products1:42:481:42:48
116116-93 Uebelhart JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:44:051:44:05
117118▲1106 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 24Hitec Products1:46:081:46:08
118119▲126 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano1:47:161:47:16
119120▲1171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:49:441:49:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team58
22-113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team52
34▲11 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team39
48▲4211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High535
55-3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team32
63▼3213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High531
79▲2192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur27
86▼2212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High525
97▼2151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies25
1010-101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products22
1111-14 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing20
1214▲26 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team16
1312▼1216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High515
1413▼125 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano14
1515-132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata12
1616-75 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 12
1717-161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8610
1818-71 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 8
1919-165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.868
2020-15 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing8
2121-126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 7
2222-45 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 6
2323-5 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team6
2432▲881 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling5
25-114 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5
2624▼24 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team5
2725▼2205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo4
2827▼194 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team3
2928▼111 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing3
3029▼1115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team3
3130▼185 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling2
3231▼112 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing1
3333-43 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High542
22-213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High535
33-113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team34
44-3 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team31
55-151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies18
66-112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12
77-152 Pooley EmmaLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies11
89▲1173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox5
910▲1101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products5
1011▲11 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3
1112▲1125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 3
1213▲12 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2
1314▲1214 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High51
1415▲1122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+6:483 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 17:34:19 17:34:19
22-10+14:4545 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 7:577:57
33-17+25:57131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata19:0919:09
44-23+35:49125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 29:0129:01
56▲138+43:39143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 36:5136:51
65▼139+44:0721 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano37:1937:19
77-42+47:18115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team40:3040:30
89▲144+48:00204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo41:1241:12
98▼145+48:29193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur41:4141:41
1010-55+54:3332 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team47:4547:45
1111-62+58:51186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon52:0352:03
1212-64+1:01:37142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 54:4954:49
1313-65+1:01:50163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8655:0255:02
1415▲166+1:03:38164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8656:5056:50
1514▼169+1:05:05144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 58:1758:17
1617▲170+1:05:1613 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing58:2858:28
1716▼173+1:07:28123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 1:00:401:00:40
1818-77+1:09:32206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:02:441:02:44
1920▲179+1:10:44181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon1:03:561:03:56
2021▲180+1:11:52191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur1:05:041:05:04
2119▼283+1:12:5331 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team1:06:051:06:05
2222-86+1:14:2243 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 1:07:341:07:34
2323-90+1:16:5885 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling1:10:101:10:10
2425▲192+1:17:30202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:10:421:10:42
2524▼194+1:18:1344 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink 1:11:251:11:25
2626-95+1:18:44126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 1:11:561:11:56
2727-98+1:20:32174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:13:441:13:44
2828-99+1:21:1595 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team1:14:271:14:27
2929-103+1:23:40203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:16:521:16:52
3030-104+1:24:2524 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano1:17:371:17:37
3131-108+1:28:0355 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango1:21:151:21:15
3232-114+1:41:5056 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango1:35:021:35:02
3333-119+1:49:44171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:42:561:42:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
12+0:34113 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 33Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team253036.14936:2136:21
23+1:531 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team201836.0820:040:04
311+16:39211 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5181236.082,,0:04
41+0:00112 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 31Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team16735.6740:290:29
57+6:483 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team14435.5460:370:37
615+24:03114 Canuel Karol-AnnBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team12335.1181:041:04
713+19:3881 Schweizer DorisCylance Pro Cycling 26Cylance Pro Cycling10234.6851:321:32
88+13:42192 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 26Team Liv-Plantur8134.6551:341:34
921+33:386 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team634.5791:391:39
106+3:05101 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products434.4881:451:45
119+13:5312 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing34.4281:491:49
124+2:07213 Abbott MaraWiggle High5 30Wiggle High534.4131:501:50
1337+43:38152 Pooley EmmaLotto Soudal Ladies 33Lotto Soudal Ladies34.413,,1:50
145+2:33151 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies34.3231:561:56
1527+38:17162 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8634.3081:571:57
1617+25:57131 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata34.2192:032:03
1763+59:364 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 27Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team34.1892:052:05
1816+24:1111 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 24Canyon SRAM Racing33.6782:402:40
1971+1:05:3046 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink 33.6352:432:43
2046+48:35173 Király MónikaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 32S.C. Michela Fanini Rox33.6202:442:44
2123+35:49125 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 33.5352:502:50
2225+37:0166 Ritter MartinaBTC City Ljubljana 33BTC City Ljubljana33.5202:512:51
2370+1:05:1613 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing33.5062:522:52
2457+55:20132 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata33.4922:532:53
2519+26:3954 Garcia MaviBizkaia-Durango 32Bizkaia-Durango33.4782:542:54
2622+35:422 Gillow SharaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 28Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team33.478,,2:54
2753+52:5341 Neben AmberBepink  41Bepink 33.4492:562:56
2848+49:0565 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana33.4072:592:59
2932+42:39214 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High533.407,,2:59
3018+25:5772 Jasinska Małgorzata Alé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini 33.3643:023:02
3110+14:4545 Tuhai KsenyiaBepink  21Bepink 33.3503:033:03
3278+1:10:3271 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  29Alé Cipollini 33.3363:043:04
3366+1:03:38164 Eraud SéverinePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8633.2243:123:12
3452+52:515 Knetemann RoxaneRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 29Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team33.1543:173:17
3514+20:0294 Vysotska YevgeniaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 40Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team33.1123:203:20
3624+36:0663 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 27BTC City Ljubljana33.0983:213:21
3733+43:0414 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing33.0703:233:23
3881+1:12:16161 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8633.0013:283:28
3955+54:3332 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team32.9193:343:34
4065+1:01:50163 Dreville AnabellePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8632.8363:403:40
4135+43:14155 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies32.8093:423:42
4226+37:4396 Yonamine EriHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team32.809,,3:42
4312+18:26121 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 32.7953:433:43
4436+43:30205 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 23Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32.7543:463:46
4540+46:1933 Drexel IngridAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team32.7003:503:50
4628+38:1835 Rodriguez CarolinaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team32.6733:523:52
4786+1:14:2243 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  22Bepink 32.6593:533:53
4885+1:14:03185 Polegatch Ana PaulaServetto Footon 27Servetto Footon32.6053:573:57
4920+30:1225 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano32.5923:583:58
5080+1:11:52191 Markus RiejanneTeam Liv-Plantur 21Team Liv-Plantur32.5384:024:02
5138+43:39143 Merino EiderLointek  21Lointek 32.5254:034:03
5241+46:56201 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32.525,,4:03
5351+52:29141 Ramírez AnnaLointek  35Lointek 32.4984:054:05
5462+58:51186 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon32.498,,4:05
5534+43:0984 Doebel-Hickok KristabelCylance Pro Cycling 27Cylance Pro Cycling32.498,,4:05
5631+42:18212 Bronzini GiorgiaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High532.4714:074:07
5754+53:11124 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 32.3914:134:13
5843+47:1942 Albrecht LexBepink  29Bepink 32.3654:154:15
5930+40:2674 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini 32.2594:234:23
6067+1:03:55222 Pilz EstefaniaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW32.0884:364:36
61100+1:21:44165 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8632.0364:404:40
6256+55:06122 Ragazinskiene DaivaInpa - Bianchi  30Inpa - Bianchi 32.0234:414:41
6392+1:17:30202 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo32.023,,4:41
6488+1:14:4075 Tagliaferro MartaAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 32.023,,4:41
65102+1:23:15136 de Baat KimLensworld - Zannata 25Lensworld - Zannata31.9844:444:44
6650+51:13153 de Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies31.984,,4:44
6764+1:01:37142 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek 31.9584:464:46
6879+1:10:44181 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon31.9194:494:49
6949+49:38195 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur31.9064:504:50
7029+39:25194 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur31.8674:534:53
7190+1:16:5885 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling31.8424:554:55
7272+1:06:42184 Ceoloni AnnaServetto Footon 24Servetto Footon31.8164:574:57
7347+48:37215 Hagiwara MayukoWiggle High5 29Wiggle High531.7904:594:59
7489+1:14:58166 Bravard CharlottePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.8631.7145:055:05
7539+44:0721 Nesti NicoleAromitalia - Vaiano 18Aromitalia - Vaiano31.6755:085:08
7693+1:17:58133 Dom AnneliesLensworld - Zannata 30Lensworld - Zannata31.6375:115:11
7774+1:07:4953 Hoogeboom RoosBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango31.637,,5:11
7891+1:17:12196 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur31.4865:235:23
7977+1:09:32206 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31.486,,5:23
8042+47:18115 Dideriksen AmalieBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team31.3485:345:34
8144+48:00204 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo31.348,,5:34
8259+56:36103 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 30Hitec Products31.3355:355:35
8384+1:13:23182 Huang Ting YingServetto Footon 26Servetto Footon31.3235:365:36
8495+1:18:44126 Pavin MichelaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi 31.3115:375:37
8560+57:1564 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana31.2495:425:42
8676+1:08:03145 González LucíaLointek  25Lointek 31.1875:475:47
8768+1:04:1373 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 31.1375:515:51
8882+1:12:2736 Saifutdinova NatalyaAstana Women's Team 27Astana Women's Team31.137,,5:51
8987+1:14:35105 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products31.1015:545:54
9094+1:18:1344 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink 31.0885:555:55
9169+1:05:05144 González AliciaLointek  21Lointek 31.0395:595:59
9258+55:50156 Kachelhoffer An-liLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies31.0036:026:02
93101+1:22:50134 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 28Lensworld - Zannata30.9916:036:03
9473+1:07:28123 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi 30.9426:076:07
9597+1:20:0022 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano30.8816:126:12
96110+1:30:32216 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High530.8336:166:16
9799+1:21:1595 Cipriani CarmelaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 19Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team30.8216:176:17
98115+1:42:48102 Frapporti SimonaHitec Products 27Hitec Products30.7496:236:23
99105+1:25:3815 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing30.6776:296:29
10096+1:19:01226 Munoz PaolaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 30Xirayas de San Luis - OPW30.6656:306:30
101112+1:37:5723 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano30.5826:376:37
102109+1:28:2061 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana30.5466:406:40
103108+1:28:0355 Oyarbide LourdesBizkaia-Durango 22Bizkaia-Durango30.5236:426:42
10445+48:29193 Weaver MollyTeam Liv-Plantur 22Team Liv-Plantur30.5116:436:43
10598+1:20:32174 Balducci MichelaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30.4876:456:45
106114+1:41:5056 Lekuona LierniBizkaia-Durango 21Bizkaia-Durango30.4056:526:52
107111+1:37:25223 Pintos ValeriaXirayas de San Luis - OPW 36Xirayas de San Luis - OPW30.3706:556:55
108119+1:49:44171 Nicolai FedericaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 21S.C. Michela Fanini Rox30.3466:576:57
109118+1:47:1626 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano30.346,,6:57
110117+1:46:08106 Thorsen TheaHitec Products 24Hitec Products30.2767:037:03
111103+1:23:40203 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo30.1957:107:10
11283+1:12:5331 Beggin SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team30.195,,7:10
113104+1:24:2524 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano30.1617:137:13
11461+58:20183 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 29Servetto Footon30.0467:237:23
115106+1:25:4792 Rachetto LizaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 42Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team29.9777:297:29
11675+1:07:52154 Vekemans AnishaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies29.9097:357:35
117116+1:44:0593 Uebelhart JessicaHagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 25Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team29.8417:417:41
118107+1:27:2551 Olivier LiseBizkaia-Durango 33Bizkaia-Durango29.8077:447:44
119113+1:38:34146 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek 29.6507:587:58
OTL+ - 17:27:31175 Balducci FrancescaS.C. Michela Fanini Rox 20S.C. Michela Fanini Rox -36:21 -36:21
DNS+ - 17:27:31111 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, -36:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile logoDate: 8th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.15 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Albisola Superiore › Varazze
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F.2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.girorosa.it/
www.twitter.com/girorosacycling
www.facebook.com/pages/Giro-Rosa-Cycling-Race/1436449503235716?fref=ts

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10588 sec.