Ricerca:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»36th GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho (2.2)

2013  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa854:42:474:42:47
22+0:05 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte520:010:01
33+0:07 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim21,,0:01
44+0:11 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,0:01
56+0:20 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim0:100:10
67+0:20 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,0:10
79+0:24 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:140:14
810+0:24 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:14
914+0:24 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:14
105+0:19 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:14
1112+0:24 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:14
128+0:24 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,0:14
1311+0:24 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:14
1413+0:24 Vallejo Ángel 32,,0:14
1515+0:27 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda0:170:17
1616+0:36 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:260:26
1734+1:31 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:300:30
1818+0:40 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:30
1917+0:40 Silva Joaquim 21,,0:30
2019+0:42 Mucelli DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:320:32
2121+0:43 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa 220:330:33
2220+0:43 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:33
2323+0:48 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:380:38
2422+0:46 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:38
2526+0:58 de Segovia José Antonio 300:480:48
2628+1:00 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team0:500:50
2727+1:00 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha 28,,0:50
2829+1:02 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive0:520:52
2936+1:53 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,0:52
3025+0:55 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:550:55
3130+1:12 Meireles Nuno 211:021:02
3239+2:12 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda1:051:05
3324+0:54 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi1:071:07
3431+1:23 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:171:17
3532+1:27 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim,,1:17
3633+1:28 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda1:221:22
3747+6:37 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim1:341:34
3837+1:54 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:451:45
3935+1:53 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,1:45
4038+1:55 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:45
4149+6:48 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda,,1:45
4241+3:40 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2:122:12
4345+4:52 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa2:162:16
4451+7:19 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,2:16
4552+7:32 Almeida Nuno 212:292:29
4640+3:30 Macia Pedro 23,,2:29
4754+10:00 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte3:453:45
4853+7:53 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,3:45
4943+4:24 Silva Sandro FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive4:144:14
5042+4:23 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive,,4:14
5155+10:32 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas4:464:46
5244+4:52 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,4:46
5358+15:11 Gomez Crespo Miguel 25,,4:46
5446+5:46 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,4:46
5548+6:39 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda5:055:05
5650+7:00 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas5:455:45
5756+13:16 Silva oliveira Filipe 2311:5811:58
5859+17:01 Valinho Francisco 18,,11:58
5957+14:11 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi12:4712:47
6063+19:24 Rubio Jesús Alberto 2117:5617:56
6166+22:56 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,17:56
6276+28:16 Ribeiro Carlos 20,,17:56
6385+30:31 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim,,17:56
6467+22:59 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,17:56
6565+22:35 Teixeira Ricardo 19,,17:56
6664+22:35 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 21,,17:56
6775+28:10 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,17:56
6868+22:59 Oliveira Fabio 18,,17:56
6987+30:37 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte,,17:56
7061+18:10 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi,,17:56
7172+23:40 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,17:56
7280+28:16 Gomes Rodrigo 21,,17:56
7362+18:49 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:56
7482+28:16 Rodrigues Vitor 19,,17:56
7571+22:59 Estevez Aser 24,,17:56
7681+28:16 Marino Jose Luis 24,,17:56
7774+24:43 Macedo Renato 19,,17:56
7877+28:16 Letras João 21,,17:56
7979+28:16 Carneiro Carlos 19,,17:56
8090+31:41 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,17:56
8169+22:59 Vaz Hugo 20,,17:56
8286+30:33 Arranz UnaiBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:56
8378+28:16 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,17:56
8489+31:34 Gonçalves Fernando 22,,17:56
8591+33:22 Arranz AnderBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,17:56
8688+30:37 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,17:56
8773+24:37 Sousa Fabio 23,,17:56
8860+18:06 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,17:56
8970+22:59 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,17:56
9084+30:22 Amores Julio Alberto 2020:0220:02
9192+34:42 Teixeira Cristiano 2321:2621:26
9283+30:22 Miguez Sergio 2424:3624:36
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team33:0433:04
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team29:5029:50
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi28:5228:52
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 23Euskadi,,28:52
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Schlechter PitLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team29:5029:50
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Ezquerra JesúsLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,29:50
OTL+ - 12:47:12 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,29:50
DNF+ - 12:47:12 Metcalfe Tomas SwiftBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117▲16 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa4025 12:47:12 12:47:12
210▲8 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte30180:050:05
332▲29 Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim16140:070:07
422▲18 Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa12110:110:11
53▼2 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte1080:190:19
616▲10 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim860:200:20
724▲17 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team64,,0:20
812▲4 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest330:240:24
913▲4 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2,,0:24
1020▲10 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive1,,0:24
1128▲17 del Pino JesusBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon,,0:24
1230▲18 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte,,0:24
1331▲18 Vallejo Ángel 32,,0:24
1434▲20 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:24
1537▲22 Silva DanielRádio Popular-Onda 28Rádio Popular-Onda0:270:27
1625▲9 Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon0:360:36
1727▲10 Silva Joaquim 210:400:40
1840▲22 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda,,0:40
1918▼1 Mucelli DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:420:42
2019▼1 Mourato AndréLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:430:43
2138▲17 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa 22,,0:43
226▼16 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte0:460:46
2329▲6 César GustavoOFM - Quinta da Lixa 33OFM - Quinta da Lixa0:480:48
241▼23 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi0:540:54
252▼23 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas0:550:55
2635▲9 de Segovia José Antonio 300:580:58
2714▼13 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha 281:001:00
2833▲5 Thill TomLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,1:00
2936▲7 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive1:021:02
3026▼4 Meireles Nuno 211:121:12
315▼26 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1:231:23
3221▼11 Livramento DavidBanco BIC - Carmim 29Banco BIC - Carmim1:271:27
3315▼18 Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda1:281:28
3445▲11 Isidoro MicaelLouletano - Dunas Douradas 30Louletano - Dunas Douradas1:311:31
357▼28 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:531:53
3646▲10 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas,,1:53
378▼29 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa1:541:54
3841▲3 Ramírez Abeja JavierRádio Popular-Onda 35Rádio Popular-Onda1:551:55
3948▲9 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda2:122:12
4047▲7 Macia Pedro 233:303:30
4153▲12 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3:403:40
429▼33 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive4:234:23
4339▼4 Silva Sandro FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive4:244:24
444▼40 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa4:524:52
4555▲10 Rosendo JesúsOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa,,4:52
4644▼2 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi5:465:46
4764▲17 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim6:376:37
4854▲6 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda6:396:39
4972▲23 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda6:486:48
5049▼1 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas7:007:00
5163▲12 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas7:197:19
5262▲10 Almeida Nuno 217:327:32
5357▲4 Alarcón RaúlLouletano - Dunas Douradas 27Louletano - Dunas Douradas7:537:53
5478▲24 Silva RafaelLA Aluminios - Antarte 22LA Aluminios - Antarte10:0010:00
5577▲22 Silva Luis FilipeLouletano - Dunas Douradas 28Louletano - Dunas Douradas10:3210:32
5650▼6 Silva oliveira Filipe 2313:1613:16
5751▼6 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi14:1114:11
5892▲34 Gomez Crespo Miguel 2515:1115:11
5974▲15 Valinho Francisco 1817:0117:01
6023▼37 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive18:0618:06
6142▼19 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi18:1018:10
6243▼19 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:4918:49
6352▼11 Rubio Jesús Alberto 2119:2419:24
6458▼6 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 2122:3522:35
6559▼6 Teixeira Ricardo 19,,22:35
6669▲3 Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive22:5622:56
6761▼6 Rovny IvanCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest22:5922:59
6870▲2 Oliveira Fabio 18,,22:59
6967▼2 Vaz Hugo 20,,22:59
7066▼4 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,22:59
7173▲2 Estevez Aser 24,,22:59
7275▲3 Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest23:4023:40
7379▲6 Sousa Fabio 2324:3724:37
7480▲6 Macedo Renato 1924:4324:43
7581▲6 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest28:1028:10
7685▲9 Ribeiro Carlos 2028:1628:16
7784▲7 Letras João 21,,28:16
7883▲5 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim,,28:16
7987▲8 Carneiro Carlos 19,,28:16
8089▲9 Gomes Rodrigo 21,,28:16
8188▲7 Marino Jose Luis 24,,28:16
8290▲8 Rodrigues Vitor 19,,28:16
8376▼7 Miguez Sergio 2430:2230:22
8491▲7 Amores Julio Alberto 20,,30:22
8593▲8 Nunes DiogoBanco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim30:3130:31
8694▲8 Arranz UnaiBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon30:3330:33
8796▲9 Paulinho PedroLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte30:3730:37
8895▲7 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte,,30:37
8998▲9 Gonçalves Fernando 2231:3431:34
9099▲9 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa31:4131:41
91100▲9 Arranz AnderBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33:2233:22
9297▲5 Teixeira Cristiano 2334:4234:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲5 Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte39
21▼1 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi33
32▼1 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi28
43▼1 Caldeira Samuel JoséOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa26
5- Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa25
64▼2 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas25
75▼2 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest20
8- Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim16
97▼2 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team16
10- Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa13
1119▲8 Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim12
12- Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team8
139▼4 Fedi MatteoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest8
1410▼4 Mucelli DavideCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 26Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest8
1511▼4 Sancho BrunoBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim8
1621▲5 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest7
1712▼5 Marque Alejandro ManuelOFM - Quinta da Lixa 31OFM - Quinta da Lixa7
1813▼5 Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte6
19- Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive4
20- Gonçalves DomingosRádio Popular-Onda 24Rádio Popular-Onda4
2115▼6 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
22- Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive3
23- Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa3
24- Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi2
2516▼9 Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte2
2618▼8 Saraiva Bruno Sandinha 282
2717▼10 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa2
28- Antunes Amaro Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest2
2920▼9 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive1
3022▼8 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
11- Silva BrunoLA Aluminios - Antarte 25LA Aluminios - Antarte54
27▲5 Sancho HugoLA Aluminios - Antarte 31LA Aluminios - Antarte24
36▲3 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive19
4- Afonso LuisLA Aluminios - Antarte 23LA Aluminios - Antarte18
512▲7 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive16
62▼4 Gutiérrez DavidRádio Popular-Onda 31Rádio Popular-Onda15
73▼4 Oyarzun CarlosLouletano - Dunas Douradas 31Louletano - Dunas Douradas15
84▼4 López AdriánRádio Popular-Onda 23Rádio Popular-Onda13
95▼4 Costa MárioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa11
1018▲8 Prades EduardOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa10
11- Pinto EdgarLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte10
1219▲7 Brôco HernâniEfapel - Glassdrive 32Efapel - Glassdrive8
139▼4 Ribeiro Sérgio Miguel VieiraLouletano - Dunas Douradas 32Louletano - Dunas Douradas6
1422▲8 Fernandes LuisOFM - Quinta da Lixa 25OFM - Quinta da Lixa6
1510▼5 Merino IgorEuskadi 22Euskadi6
1611▼5 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi5
17- Casimiro HenriqueBanco BIC - Carmim 27Banco BIC - Carmim5
18- Bekaert SteveBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon5
1921▲2 Barbosa MárcioLA Aluminios - Antarte 27LA Aluminios - Antarte4
20- Fernández DelioOFM - Quinta da Lixa 27OFM - Quinta da Lixa3
2113▼8 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team3
2214▼8 Vinhas RuiLouletano - Dunas Douradas 26Louletano - Dunas Douradas3
2315▼8 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3
24- Almeida Nuno 212
2516▼9 Sousa SérgioEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive2
26- Pereira João Banco BIC - Carmim 24Banco BIC - Carmim1
27- Bizkarra MikelEuskadi 23Euskadi1
2820▼8 Sousa Alves Célio CristianoRádio Popular-Onda 36Rádio Popular-Onda1
2917▼12 Silvestre FábioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team1
30- Silva Sandro FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive1
31- Cardoso FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-7+0:20 Haugaard KristianLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team 12:47:32 12:47:32
23▲117+0:40 Silva Joaquim 210:200:20
34▲121+0:43 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa 220:230:23
42▼230+1:12 Meireles Nuno 210:520:52
58▲341+3:40 Barbio AntónioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 19Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3:203:20
615▲947+6:37 Silva Igor AlbertoBanco BIC - Carmim 28Banco BIC - Carmim6:176:17
79▲248+6:39 Vale RicardoRádio Popular-Onda 20Rádio Popular-Onda6:196:19
814▲651+7:19 Valinho VictorLouletano - Dunas Douradas 21Louletano - Dunas Douradas6:596:59
913▲452+7:32 Almeida Nuno 217:127:12
1020▲1059+17:01 Valinho Francisco 1816:4116:41
115▼661+18:10 Barbero CarlosEuskadi 22Euskadi17:5017:50
126▼662+18:49 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 22Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon18:2918:29
137▼663+19:24 Rubio Jesús Alberto 2119:0419:04
1411▼364+22:35 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel 2122:1522:15
1512▼365+22:35 Teixeira Ricardo 19,,22:15
1619▲368+22:59 Oliveira Fabio 1822:3922:39
1717-69+22:59 Vaz Hugo 20,,22:39
1816▼270+22:59 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,22:39
1921▲274+24:43 Macedo Renato 1924:2324:23
2023▲376+28:16 Ribeiro Carlos 2027:5627:56
2122▲177+28:16 Letras João 21,,27:56
2224▲279+28:16 Carneiro Carlos 19,,27:56
2325▲280+28:16 Gomes Rodrigo 21,,27:56
2426▲282+28:16 Rodrigues Vitor 19,,27:56
2527▲284+30:22 Amores Julio Alberto 2030:0230:02
2628▲286+30:33 Arranz UnaiBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon30:1330:13
2729▲289+31:34 Gonçalves Fernando 2231:1431:14
2830▲291+33:22 Arranz AnderBurgos BH - Castilla y Leon 19Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon33:0233:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
16▲5 LA Aluminios - Antarte  38:22:35 38:22:35
23▲1 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 0:100:10
32▼1 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 0:310:31
45▲1 Banco BIC - Carmim 0:590:59
59▲4 Rádio Popular-Onda 1:231:23
64▼2 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 1:481:48
77- Anicolor 1:531:53
812▲4 Louletano - Dunas Douradas 3:303:30
911▲2 SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 3:533:53
108▼2 Efapel - Glassdrive 4:514:51
111▼10 Euskadi 5:285:28
1210▼2 Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon 18:5018:50
1314▲1 CLUBE CICLISMO JOSÉ MARIA NICOLAU 36:2636:26
1413▼1 Liberty Seguros – S M Feira - KTM 45:1845:18
1515- Maia/Bicicletas Andrade 1:13:581:13:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 21st July 2013
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho logo

Websites:
www.trofeujoaquimagostinho.com/
www.udo.pt
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08405 sec.