2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka
2 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb
3 Paller TatjanaGermany
4 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb
5 Becker CharlotteGermany
6 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka
7 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb
8 Kasper RomyGermany
9 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka
10 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5
11 Dietrich JacquelineGermany
12 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl
13 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5
14 Ebert MichaelaGermany
15 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl
16 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5
17 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
18 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
19 van der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl
20 Leth JulieWiggle High5
21 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
23 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl
24 Brown GraceWiggle High5
25 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
27 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl
28 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5
29 Grossetête MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
31 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl
32 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
33 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
34 Koster PaulienNWVG
35 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
36 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
37 Markus FemkeNWVG
38 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team
39 Payton HannahTrek - Drops
40 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG
41 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team
42 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops
43 Adegeest LoesNWVG
44 Neylan RachelMovistar Team
45 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops
46 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG
47 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team
48 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops
49 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG
50 González AliciaMovistar Team
51 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops
52 Vinogradova ViktoriaRussia
53 Biannic AudeMovistar Team
54 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops
55 Likhanova MarinaRussia
56 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
57 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
58 Chernyshova GalinaRussia
59 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
60 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana
61 Ivanova IrinaRussia
62 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
63 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana
64 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia
65 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
66 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana
67 Kirillova PolinaRussia
68 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
69 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
70 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway
71 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
72 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
73 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway
74 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
75 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing
76 Birkenes KarinaNorway
77 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
78 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing
79 Thorvik CarolineNorway
80 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
81 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
82 Moe IngridNorway
83 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
84 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
85 Borgli StineNorway
86 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
87 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing
88 Potapova FainaKazakhstan
89 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
90 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
91 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan
92 Sowa KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka
93 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb
94 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan
95 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka
96 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb
97 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan
98 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka
99 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb
100 Ludwig HannahGermany