Ricerca:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»31st Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour (2.1)

2018  General classification

Migliori partecipanti

Menu
  • Tipologia:
Pos.CorridoreSquadraPunti
1 Ebert MichaelaGermany
2 Likhanova MarinaRussia
3 Luca EvaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
4 Fahlin EmiliaWiggle High5
5 Nerlo AurelaMat-atom Team Sobotka
6 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing
7 Payton HannahTrek - Drops
8 Chernyshova GalinaRussia
9 Knauer AnnaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
10 Slik RozanneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
11 Brzezna MonikaMat-atom Team Sobotka
12 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing
13 Parkinson Abby-MaeTrek - Drops
14 Ivanova IrinaRussia
15 Jenal AnninaMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
16 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
17 Wilkos KatarzynaMat-atom Team Sobotka
18 Barnes AliceCanyon SRAM Racing
19 Syradoeva MargaritaRussia
20 Steigenga NicoleSwaboladies Nl
21 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
22 Lach MartaMat-atom Team Sobotka
23 van Dijk EllenTeam Sunweb
24 Hammes KathrinTrek - Drops
25 Kirillova PolinaRussia
26 Vollering DemiSwaboladies Nl
27 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
28 Pietrzak LucjaMat-atom Team Sobotka
29 Mathiesen PernilleTeam Sunweb
30 Christian AnnaTrek - Drops
31 Gaskjenn IngvildNorway
32 Van Der Hulst AmberSwaboladies Nl
33 Guilman VictorieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
34 Potapova FainaKazakhstan
35 Rivera CorynTeam Sunweb
36 Buurman EvaTrek - Drops
37 Gulliksen Line MarieNorway
38 van der Lugt MarliesSwaboladies Nl
39 Fournier RoxaneFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
40 Umutzhanova MakhabbatKazakhstan
41 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Sunweb
42 Wiles TaylerTrek - Drops
43 Birkenes KarinaNorway
44 Hoogeboom RoosSwaboladies Nl
45 Teruel AlbaMovistar Team
46 Iskakova AmiliyaKazakhstan
47 Lippert LianeTeam Sunweb
48 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana
49 Thorvik CarolineNorway
50 de Goeje HannekeSwaboladies Nl
51 Rodríguez GloriaMovistar Team
52 Saifutdinova NatalyaKazakhstan
53 Brand LucindaTeam Sunweb
54 Pavlukhina OlenaBTC City Ljubljana
55 Moe IngridNorway
56 Koster PaulienNWVG
57 Neylan RachelMovistar Team
58 Soet AafkeWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
59 Stewart MaceyWiggle High5
60 Buri FabienneRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
61 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana
62 Borgli StineNorway
63 Markus FemkeNWVG
64 Jasinska MałgorzataMovistar Team
65 Simmonds HayleyWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
66 Leth JulieWiggle High5
67 Dietman CarolaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
68 Radotić MiaBTC City Ljubljana
69 Ludwig HannahGermany
70 Pellikaan NynkeNWVG
71 González AliciaMovistar Team
72 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
73 Brown GraceWiggle High5
74 Adrian VeraRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
75 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana
76 Paller TatjanaGermany
77 Adegeest LoesNWVG
78 Biannic AudeMovistar Team
79 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
80 Brennauer LisaWiggle High5
81 Weiss MartinaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
82 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana
83 Becker CharlotteGermany
84 Oosterwoud WendyNWVG
85 Zanner BeateMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
86 Spoor WinandaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
87 Andres MichelleRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
88 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing
89 Kasper RomyGermany
90 Van Der Graaf Anne MarijnNWVG
91 Stock GudrunMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
92 Grinczer NatalieWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling
93 Stienen JuttaRE/MAX CYCLING TEAM
94 Worrack TrixiCanyon SRAM Racing
95 Dietrich JacquelineGermany
96 Vinogradova ViktoriaRussia
97 Schiff CarolinMaxx-Solar LINDIG Team
98 Ritter MartinaWiggle High5
99 Sowa KarolinaMat-atom Team Sobotka
100 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05923 sec.