Ricerca:  
topLogin
2008
2006

2007»91st Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (PT)

2007  One day race (259k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Ballan AlessandroLampre-Fondital 27Lampre-Fondital2756:10:156:10:15
2 Hoste LeifPredictor - Lotto 29Predictor - Lotto200,,,,
3 Paolini LucaLiquigas 30Liquigas1500:050:05
4 Kroon KarstenCSC ProTeam 31CSC ProTeam120,,0:05
5 Gusev VladimirDiscovery Channel  24Discovery Channel 100,,0:05
6 Vaitkus TomasDiscovery Channel  25Discovery Channel 900:130:13
7 Nuyens NickCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 26Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone80,,0:13
8 Muravyev DmitriyAstana 27Astana70,,0:13
 9  Boogerd MichaelRabobank ProTeam 34Rabobank ProTeam,,0:13
10 O'Grady StuartCSC ProTeam 33CSC ProTeam500:350:35
11 del Nero JesúsSaunier Duval 25Saunier Duval46,,0:35
12 Boonen TomQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic42,,0:35
13 Burghardt MarcusT-Mobile Team 23T-Mobile Team38,,0:35
14 Pozzato FilippoLiquigas 25Liquigas34,,0:35
15 Rast GrégoryAstana 27Astana30,,0:35
16 Wesemann SteffenTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  36Team Wiesenhof - Felt 28,,0:35
17 Scheirlinckx StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone26,,0:35
18 Moreni CristianCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24,,0:35
19 Bennati DanieleLampre-Fondital 26Lampre-Fondital22,,0:35
20 Leukemans BjörnPredictor - Lotto 29Predictor - Lotto200:420:42
21 Bettini PaoloQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic190:480:48
22 Gardeyn GorikUnibet.com 27Unibet.com181:321:32
23 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner17,,1:32
24 Commesso SalvatoreTinkoff Credit Systems 32Tinkoff Credit Systems16,,1:32
25 Gilbert PhilippeFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux15,,1:32
26 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner14,,1:32
27 Lancaster BrettTeam Milram 27Team Milram13,,1:32
28 den Bakker MaartenSkil - Shimano 38Skil - Shimano12,,1:32
29 Coyot ArnaudUnibet.com 26Unibet.com11,,1:32
30 Vierhouten AartSkil - Shimano 37Skil - Shimano10,,1:32
31 Sabatini FabioTeam Milram 22Team Milram9,,1:32
32 Giling BasTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt 8,,1:32
33 Elmiger MartinAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance7,,1:32
34 Geslin AnthonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom6,,1:32
35 van Bon LéonRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam5,,1:32
36 Grabsch RalfTeam Milram 34Team Milram5,,1:32
37 Franzoi EnricoLampre-Fondital 24Lampre-Fondital5,,1:32
38 Bileka VolodymyrDiscovery Channel  28Discovery Channel 5,,1:32
39 Roesems BertPredictor - Lotto 34Predictor - Lotto5,,1:32
40 Irizar MarkelEuskaltel - Euskadi 27Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,1:32
41 Wilson MatthewUnibet.com 29Unibet.com5,,1:32
42 Meirhaeghe FilipLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 36Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5,,1:32
43 Devolder StijnDiscovery Channel  27Discovery Channel 5,,1:32
44 de Kort KoenAstana 24Astana5,,1:32
45 Ljungqvist MarcusCSC ProTeam 32CSC ProTeam5,,1:32
46 Kuschynski AleksandrLiquigas 27Liquigas5,,1:32
47 Belohvoščiks RaivisSaunier Duval 31Saunier Duval5,,1:32
48 ten Dam LaurensUnibet.com 26Unibet.com5,,1:32
49 Freire ÓscarRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam5,,1:32
50 de Waele BertLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 31Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5,,1:32
51 Vansummeren JohanPredictor - Lotto 26Predictor - Lotto5,,1:32
52 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam5,,1:32
53 Cancellara FabianCSC ProTeam 26CSC ProTeam5,,1:32
54 Ludewig JörgTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt 5,,1:32
55 Klier AndreasT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team5,,1:32
56 Tjallingii MaartenSkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano5,,1:32
57 Kirchen KimT-Mobile Team 28T-Mobile Team5,,1:32
58 Ivanov SergueiAstana 32Astana5,,1:32
59 van Petegem PeterQuickstep - Innergetic 37Quickstep - Innergetic5,,1:32
60 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole52:572:57
61 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 32Bouygues Telecom5,,2:57
62 White MatthewDiscovery Channel  33Discovery Channel 5,,2:57
63 Jérôme VincentBouygues Telecom 22Bouygues Telecom5,,2:57
64 Aggiano ElioTinkoff Credit Systems 35Tinkoff Credit Systems5,,2:57
65 Laurent ChristopheCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole5,,2:57
66 Mangel LaurentAG2R Prévoyance 25AG2R Prévoyance5,,2:57
67 Cortinovis AlessandroTeam Milram 29Team Milram5,,2:57
68 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam5,,2:57
69 Verbist EvertChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 22Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,2:57
70 Erviti ImanolCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne5,,2:57
71 Ventoso Francisco JoséSaunier Duval 24Saunier Duval5,,2:57
72 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner5,,2:57
73 Baldato FabioLampre-Fondital 38Lampre-Fondital5,,2:57
74 Kopp DavidGerolsteiner 28Gerolsteiner5,,2:57
75 Mori MassimilianoLampre-Fondital 33Lampre-Fondital56:506:50
76 Vansevenant WimPredictor - Lotto 35Predictor - Lotto5,,6:50
77 Van Impe KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic5,,6:50
78 Fornaciari PaoloLampre-Fondital 36Lampre-Fondital56:556:55
79 Abakoumov IgorAstana 25Astana5,,6:55
80 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 35Française des Jeux5,,6:55
81 Steegmans GertQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic5,,6:55
82 Righi DanieleLampre-Fondital 31Lampre-Fondital5,,6:55
83 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic5,,6:55
84 Sacchi FabioTeam Milram 32Team Milram57:107:10
85 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole5,,7:10
86 Eisel BernhardT-Mobile Team 26T-Mobile Team5,,7:10
87 Pollack OlafTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  33Team Wiesenhof - Felt 5,,7:10
88 Labbé ArnaudBouygues Telecom 30Bouygues Telecom5,,7:10
89 Usov AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance5,,7:10
90 Cooke BadenUnibet.com 28Unibet.com5,,7:10
91 Auger LudovicFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux5,,7:10
92 Da Dalto MauroLiquigas 26Liquigas5,,7:10
93 Corioni ClaudioLampre-Fondital 24Lampre-Fondital5,,7:10
94 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano59:479:47
95 Willems FrederikLiquigas 27Liquigas510:2210:22
96 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 38Française des Jeux5,,10:22
97 Gène YohannBouygues Telecom 25Bouygues Telecom5,,10:22
98 Martias RonyBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom5,,10:22
99 Krauß SvenGerolsteiner 24Gerolsteiner5,,10:22
100 García Acosta José VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 34Caisse d'Epargne5,,10:22
101 Weigold SteffenTinkoff Credit Systems 27Tinkoff Credit Systems512:3712:37
102 Pérez AlanEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,12:37
103 Horrillo PedroRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam5,,12:37
104 Bodrogi LászlóCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole5,,12:37
105 Stamsnijder TomGerolsteiner 21Gerolsteiner5,,12:37
106 De Vocht WimPredictor - Lotto 24Predictor - Lotto5,,12:37
107 Haussler HeinrichGerolsteiner 23Gerolsteiner5,,12:37
108 De Weert KevinCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,12:37
109 Rosseler SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic5,,12:37
110 Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,12:37
111 Veuchelen FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,12:37
112 Johansen AllanCSC ProTeam 35CSC ProTeam5,,12:37
113 Minard SébastienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,12:37
114 Marichal ThierryFrançaise des Jeux 33Française des Jeux5,,12:37
115 Pronk MatthéUnibet.com 32Unibet.com5,,12:37
116 Boven JanRabobank ProTeam 35Rabobank ProTeam5,,12:37
DNF Poulhiès StéphaneAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance,,12:37
DNF D'Hollander GlennChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 32Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,12:37
DNF Knaven ServaisT-Mobile Team 36T-Mobile Team,,12:37
DNF Musiol DanielTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  24Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,12:37
DNF Sentjens RoyPredictor - Lotto 26Predictor - Lotto,,12:37
DNF Lemoine CyrilCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole,,12:37
DNF Uribarri UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF Mindlin AntonTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:37
DNF Pichot AlexandreBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,12:37
DNF Cruz AntonioDiscovery Channel  35Discovery Channel ,,12:37
DNF Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 27Liquigas,,12:37
DNF Chernetsky IlyaTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:37
DNF Michaelsen LarsCSC ProTeam 38CSC ProTeam,,12:37
DNF Gatto OscarGerolsteiner 22Gerolsteiner,,12:37
DNF Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 33Crédit Agricole,,12:37
DNF Brard FlorentCaisse d'Epargne 31Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF Millar DavidSaunier Duval 30Saunier Duval,,12:37
DNF de Jongh StevenQuickstep - Innergetic 33Quickstep - Innergetic,,12:37
DNF Strauss MarcelGerolsteiner 30Gerolsteiner,,12:37
DNF Mori ManueleSaunier Duval 26Saunier Duval,,12:37
DNF Kemps AaronAstana 23Astana,,12:37
DNF Bernucci LorenzoT-Mobile Team 27T-Mobile Team,,12:37
DNF Wagner RobertTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  23Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,12:37
DNF Eichler MarkusUnibet.com 25Unibet.com,,12:37
DNF Detilloux ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 32Française des Jeux,,12:37
DNF Mayoz IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF van Hummel KennySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano,,12:37
DNF Farrar TylerCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 22Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,12:37
DNF Eeckhout NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,12:37
DNF Zabel ErikTeam Milram 36Team Milram,,12:37
DNF Trusov NikolayTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:37
DNF Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF de Groot BramRabobank ProTeam 32Rabobank ProTeam,,12:37
DNF Berthou EricCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF Dean JulianCrédit Agricole 32Crédit Agricole,,12:37
DNF Reynés VicenteCaisse d'Epargne 25Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF Heijboer MathieuCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,12:37
DNF Dion RenaudAG2R Prévoyance 29AG2R Prévoyance,,12:37
DNF Joachim BenoîtAstana 31Astana,,12:37
DNF Hammond RogerT-Mobile Team 33T-Mobile Team,,12:37
DNF Neirynck KevinLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,12:37
DNF Casper JimmyUnibet.com 28Unibet.com,,12:37
DNF Patanchon FabienFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,12:37
DNF Lafuente AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 21Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF Müller ChristianSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano,,12:37
DNF Elijzen MichielCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,12:37
DNF Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,12:37
DNF Sieberg MarcelTeam Milram 24Team Milram,,12:37
DNF Hovelijnck KurtChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 25Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,12:37
DNF Odebrecht FelixTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  22Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,12:37
DNF Mikhaylov GennadyAstana 33Astana,,12:37
DNF Alarcón RaúlSaunier Duval 21Saunier Duval,,12:37
DNF Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,12:37
DNF Sánchez Luis LeónCaisse d'Epargne 23Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF Riblon ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 26AG2R Prévoyance,,12:37
DNF Krivtsov YuriyAG2R Prévoyance 28AG2R Prévoyance,,12:37
DNF Padrnos PavelDiscovery Channel  36Discovery Channel ,,12:37
DNF Quinziato ManuelLiquigas 27Liquigas,,12:37
DNF Kuyckx JanLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 27Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,12:37
DNF Breschel MattiCSC ProTeam 22CSC ProTeam,,12:37
DNF Lang SebastianGerolsteiner 27Gerolsteiner,,12:37
DNF Iriondo IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF Meschenmoser ChristophSkil - Shimano 23Skil - Shimano,,12:37
DNF Gómez ÁngelSaunier Duval 25Saunier Duval,,12:37
DNF Coenen JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,12:37
DNF Dyudya Volodymyr 24,,12:37
DNF Chavanel SébastienFrançaise des Jeux 24Française des Jeux,,12:37
DNF Vanlandschoot JamesLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,12:37
DNF van Dijk StefanTeam Wiesenhof - Felt  31Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,,12:37
DNF Van Avermaet GregPredictor - Lotto 21Predictor - Lotto,,12:37
DNF Mondory LloydAG2R Prévoyance 24AG2R Prévoyance,,12:37
DNF Aranaga AndoniEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF Portal NicolasCaisse d'Epargne 27Caisse d'Epargne,,12:37
DNF Claude MathieuBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,12:37
DNF Cummings SteveDiscovery Channel  26Discovery Channel ,,12:37
DNF Petito RobertoLiquigas 36Liquigas,,12:37
DNF Ignatiev MikhailTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:37
DNF Klostergaard KasperCSC ProTeam 23CSC ProTeam,,12:37
DNF Wegmann FabianGerolsteiner 26Gerolsteiner,,12:37
DNF Fernández KoldoEuskaltel - Euskadi 25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,12:37
DNF Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 22Skil - Shimano,,12:37
DNF Pagliarini Luciano AndréSaunier Duval 28Saunier Duval,,12:37
DNF Rovny IvanTinkoff Credit Systems 19Tinkoff Credit Systems,,12:37
DNF Grabsch BertT-Mobile Team 31T-Mobile Team,,12:37
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th April 2007
Avg. speed winner: 41.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.WT.ARonde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres logo

Links
Websites:
www.rvv.be
www.twitter.com/rondevlaanderen
www.flandersclassics.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10468 sec.