2020
2018
»
«

2019»40th Tour de Hongrie (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Balassagyarmat  ›  Miskolc   (200.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy14205:10:145:10:14
23+1:1094 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 5121:001:00
331+2:103 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37,,1:00
474+21:5787 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team5,,1:00
527+1:2972 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,1:00
69+1:1812 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team3,,1:00
78+1:1614 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team2,,1:00
817+1:2174 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,1:00
922+1:24175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane,,1:00
1014+1:2061 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team,,1:00
1124+1:242 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1232+2:44185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,1:00
132+1:071 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1418+1:21145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
1526+1:285 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
1628+1:39163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica,,1:00
1712+1:1911 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:00
1811+1:1916 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:00
1935+5:57132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:00
2029+1:46173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,1:00
217+1:1563 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,1:00
2223+1:246 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
2319+1:21141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
2416+1:2182 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
254+1:1281 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
2625+1:2592 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,1:00
2730+1:4924 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,1:00
2810+1:1925 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,1:00
2953+14:1036 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:00
3020+1:22147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
3163+18:2791 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,1:00
3234+4:13133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,1:00
3321+1:2385 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:00
346+1:14103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:00
3533+3:32156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,1:00
365+1:1462 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,1:00
3713+1:194 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:00
3815+1:20146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:00
3940+9:3541 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak,,1:00
4039+8:5426 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team5:435:43
4138+8:39142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,5:43
4252+14:0835 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,5:43
4350+14:06172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane,,5:43
4441+10:00155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,5:43
4536+7:3484 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:167:16
4637+7:5337 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:257:25
4762+17:5351 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary,,7:25
4842+11:23184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa9:379:37
4943+12:35164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,9:37
5044+13:1443 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak10:4210:42
5166+19:3034 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil11:0311:03
5257+15:56161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica11:2111:21
5359+16:06125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia,,11:21
5469+20:13177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane,,11:21
5584+28:56126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia,,11:21
5668+20:01186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa,,11:21
5781+26:5733 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:21
5851+14:07106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:2213:22
5991+31:01113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
6079+25:20107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,13:22
6177+23:54143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,13:22
6270+20:53182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,13:22
6392+31:06114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
6480+25:237 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,13:22
6558+16:0171 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
6689+30:41157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,13:22
6747+13:4264 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,13:22
6856+15:45102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,13:22
6971+21:4542 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak,,13:22
7055+14:2586 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,13:22
7173+21:53111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
7246+13:4231 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,13:22
7345+13:3232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,13:22
7490+30:5595 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop ,,13:22
7575+22:0996 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop ,,13:22
7661+17:45112 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,13:22
7749+13:48133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,13:22
7872+21:49162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica,,13:22
7960+17:15171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,13:22
8054+14:2076 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
8148+13:4473 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,13:22
82106+39:2823 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team16:1016:10
8394+32:04181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,16:10
84100+34:1421 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
8598+33:3065 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,16:10
8665+18:3113 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
8767+19:35144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,16:10
8864+18:2915 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
8995+32:0827 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
9096+32:2017 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,16:10
9178+24:4522 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team,,16:10
9286+29:34134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,16:10
9399+33:38105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,16:10
9483+28:3545 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak,,16:10
95105+38:07117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,16:10
9685+29:1683 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,16:10
9776+22:17152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing19:1419:14
9893+31:20154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,19:14
99103+38:04153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,19:14
100104+38:05151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,19:14
101109+44:2756 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary,,19:14
102110+45:01136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,19:14
103107+40:19165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:14
104102+36:4654 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary,,19:14
10582+27:46166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica,,19:14
10687+29:55187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,19:14
10788+30:1967 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,19:14
108108+40:35127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia,,19:14
10997+32:31121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia,,19:14
110101+34:5455 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary,,19:14
111111+45:2944 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak19:1819:18
112114+50:1152 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary28:1228:12
113112+45:4466 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,28:12
114113+50:00124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia,,28:12
DNF+ -9:53:14101 Cataford AlexanderIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ -9:53:1493 Hjemsæter OlavTeam Coop  19Team Coop ,,-
DNS+ -9:53:1497 Sotberg AndreTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12▲1104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy39:53:149:53:14..
21▼11 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:071:07..
39▲694 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 1:101:10..
44-81 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:121:12..
55-62 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:141:14..
66-103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,1:14..
78▲163 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team1:151:15..
810▲214 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team1:161:16..
911▲212 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team1:181:18..
1013▲325 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team1:191:19..
1114▲316 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,1:19..
1215▲311 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,1:19..
1316▲34 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:19..
1417▲361 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team1:201:20..
1520▲5146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:20..
1621▲582 Hník KarelElkov - Author Cycling Team 27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:211:21..
1722▲574 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:21..
1823▲5145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:21..
1924▲5141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,1:21..
2025▲5147 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:221:22..
2127▲685 Neumann DominikElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:231:23..
2228▲6175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane1:241:24..
2329▲66 Rumac JosipAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24..
2430▲62 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,1:24..
2531▲692 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  24Team Coop 1:251:25..
2634▲85 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:281:28..
2735▲872 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:291:29..
2836▲8163 Haring MartinDukla Banska Bystrica 32Dukla Banska Bystrica1:391:39..
2938▲9173 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane1:461:46..
3039▲924 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team1:491:49..
3142▲113 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:102:10..
3243▲11185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa2:442:44..
3349▲16156 Muela AlbertEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing3:323:32..
3455▲21133 Debesay MeksebBike Aid 27Bike Aid4:134:13..
3562▲27132 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 26Bike Aid5:575:57..
3612▼2484 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team7:347:34..
3733▼437 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil7:537:53..
3851▲13142 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM8:398:39..
3954▲1526 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team8:548:54..
4071▲3141 Restrepo JaimeTeam Novak 22Team Novak9:359:35..
4158▲17155 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing10:0010:00..
4244▲2184 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa11:2311:23..
4352▲9164 Cully Ján AndrejDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica12:3512:35..
4448▲443 Dementyev YegorTeam Novak 32Team Novak13:1413:14..
453▼4232 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil13:3213:32..
4618▼2831 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil13:4213:42..
4719▼2864 Aniołkowski StanisławCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team,,13:42..
4826▼2273 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:4413:44..
4932▼17133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid13:4813:48..
5065▲15172 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane14:0614:06..
5137▼14106 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy14:0714:07..
5266▲1435 Grošelj ŽigaAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil14:0814:08..
5385▲3236 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil14:1014:10..
5440▼1476 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:2014:20..
5541▼1486 Otruba JakubElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team14:2514:25..
5647▼9102 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy15:4515:45..
5760▲3161 Tybor PatrikDukla Banska Bystrica 31Dukla Banska Bystrica15:5615:56..
5850▼871 Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:0116:01..
5961▲2125 Đurić ĐorđeSerbia 18Serbia16:0616:06..
6057▼3171 Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane17:1517:15..
6159▼2112 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha17:4517:45..
6276▲1451 Karl Ádám KristófHungary 19Hungary17:5317:53..
6397▲3491 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 18:2718:27..
6445▼1915 Puppio AntonioKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team18:2918:29..
6546▼1913 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team18:3118:31..
6668▲234 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil19:3019:30..
6756▼11144 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM19:3519:35..
6873▲5186 Muller GabrielTeam Differdange - GeBa 33Team Differdange - GeBa20:0120:01..
6975▲6177 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane20:1320:13..
7063▼7182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa20:5320:53..
7164▼742 Arroyave DanielTeam Novak 18Team Novak21:4521:45..
7267▼5162 Čanecký MarekDukla Banska Bystrica 30Dukla Banska Bystrica21:4921:49..
7369▼4111 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 22AC Sparta Praha21:5321:53..
74107▲3387 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team21:5721:57..
7574▼196 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  25Team Coop 22:0922:09..
7653▼23152 Feeley DaireEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing22:1722:17..
7777-143 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23:5423:54..
7872▼622 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 21Pannon Cycling Team24:4524:45..
7980▲1107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy25:2025:20..
8081▲17 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:2325:23..
8189▲833 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil26:5726:57..
8270▼12166 Bellan JurajDukla Banska Bystrica 23Dukla Banska Bystrica27:4627:46..
8383-45 Molina WilmarTeam Novak 21Team Novak28:3528:35..
84101▲17126 Galović AndrejSerbia 22Serbia28:5628:56..
8584▼183 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 35Elkov - Author Cycling Team29:1629:16..
8687▲1134 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid29:3429:34..
8778▼9187 Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa29:5529:55..
8879▼967 Tu SergioCCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team30:1930:19..
8993▲4157 Koning PeterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing30:4130:41..
90100▲1095 Lunder ErikTeam Coop  20Team Coop 30:5530:55..
91102▲11113 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha31:0131:01..
92104▲12114 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha31:0631:06..
9382▼11154 Mudgway LukeEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing31:2031:20..
9490▼4181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa32:0432:04..
9591▼427 Moricz DanielPannon Cycling Team 23Pannon Cycling Team32:0832:08..
9692▼417 Viegas DanielKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team32:2032:20..
9786▼11121 Danilović MarkoSerbia 26Serbia32:3132:31..
9894▼465 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team33:3033:30..
9996▼3105 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy33:3833:38..
100103▲321 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team34:1434:14..
10188▼1355 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary34:5434:54..
10298▼454 Szollosi FerencHungary 20Hungary36:4636:46..
103105▲2153 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing38:0438:04..
104106▲2151 Wippert WouterEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing38:0538:05..
105110▲5117 Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha38:0738:07..
106114▲823 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team39:2839:28..
107108▲1165 Kubiš LukášDukla Banska Bystrica 19Dukla Banska Bystrica40:1940:19..
108111▲3127 Stefanović StefanSerbia 25Serbia40:3540:35..
109115▲656 Papai AdamHungary 24Hungary44:2744:27..
110116▲6136 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid45:0145:01..
111117▲644 Novak Carol EduardTeam Novak 42Team Novak45:2945:29..
11299▼1366 Wawrzyniak KarolCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team45:4445:44..
113112▼1124 Veselinović DušanSerbia 20Serbia50:0050:00..
114113▼152 Vas BalázsHungary 18Hungary50:1150:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
14▲394 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  23Team Coop 48+48
212▲10104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy38+38
31▼21 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec34+34
47▲314 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team32+32
56▲161 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 21CCC Development Team28+28
6-87 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+26
72▼573 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26+26
8-3 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec24+24
93▼632 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil24+24
1017▲772 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+22
115▼6146 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM20+20
12-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team18+18
13-74 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14+14
148▼6133 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid14+14
1513▼233 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil12+12
169▼7141 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM12+12
17-175 Mccormick HaydenTeam BridgeLane 25Team BridgeLane12+12
1810▼84 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11+11
1911▼855 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary9+9
20-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa8+8
2114▼763 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team8+8
22-2 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8+8
23-185 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa6+6
2416▼825 Fetter ErikPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team4+4
2515▼10181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4+4
26-145 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2+2
27-91 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2+2
28-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
2918▼1184 Sisr FrantišekElkov - Author Cycling Team 26Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲4104 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy17+17
22-33 Božič JonAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil15+15
31▼274 Maté Luis ÁngelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+15
4-11 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team12+12
5-12 Dina MártonKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team6+6
6-87 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 25Elkov - Author Cycling Team6+6
73▼4103 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy4+4
8-4 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4+4
94▼5181 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa4+4
10-72 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
11-91 Eriksson JacobTeam Coop  19Team Coop 2+2
126▼655 Lovassy KrisztiánHungary 30Hungary2+2
13-5 Muñoz DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
14-182 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Kometa Cycling Team  29:43:30 29:43:30
23▲1 CCC Development Team ,,0:00
34▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team 0:030:03
46▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0:090:09
58▲3 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 0:140:14
69▲3 Pannon Cycling Team 8:108:10
713▲6 Team Coop  8:308:30
810▲2 Team BridgeLane 8:408:40
91▼8 Israel Cycling Academy 11:1511:15
105▼5 Adria Mobil ,,11:15
117▼4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12:3412:34
1212- Bike Aid 20:1020:10
1311▼2 Dukla Banska Bystrica 26:0226:02
1414- EvoPro Racing ,,26:02
1515- Team Differdange - GeBa 29:1129:11
1616- Team Novak 40:3040:30
1717- AC Sparta Praha 1:06:491:06:49
1818- Serbia 1:13:381:13:38
1919- Hungary 1:25:391:25:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Hongrie logoDate: 13th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.797 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 60
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BalassagyarmatMiskolc

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdehongrie.hu
www.tdh.hu

Race ranking position
170th
77 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.