-
2018
»
«

2019»16th Tour du Cameroun (2.2)

2019  Stage 5  »  Kribi  ›  Douala   (175.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
14+0:55 Bakker Stephan 25754:12:304:12:30
223+9:17 Sabbahi Lahcen 2132,,0:00
31+0:00 Kamzong Clovis 2711,,0:00
45+0:55 Cissé Isiaka 27,,0:00
528+10:14 Sanogo Abou 24,,0:00
67+1:09 Zahiri Abderrahim 23,,0:00
715+2:03 Medrazi Mohammed 19,,0:00
831+11:50 Nanko Yannick 30,,0:00
934+12:33 Bernard-Cligny Tristan 20,,0:00
108+1:16 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 26,,0:00
1137+14:10 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 20,,0:00
129+1:22 Tientcheu Michel 26,,0:00
1330+10:53 Leonien Alexandre 19,,0:00
1441+22:03 Tichy Peter 25,,0:00
153+0:23 Mahďar Martin 29,,0:00
1619+8:00 Sikandji Ghislain 28,,0:00
176+1:07 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 35,,0:00
1824+9:18 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude 18,,0:00
1912+1:29 Tella Arthuce Jodele 35,,0:00
2010+1:24 Fosing Robert 30,,0:00
2139+15:39 Carlier Mickael 35,,0:00
2226+9:30 Matondo Mimbole 30,,0:00
2321+8:53 Tahiri Youness 23,,0:00
2438+14:39 Metge Thomas 20,,0:00
2522+9:14 Muhindo Kyaviro Jimmy 23,,0:00
2635+12:52 Kamena Loïc Tshiyana 19,,0:00
2725+9:21 Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 20,,0:00
282+0:15 Bdadou Youssef 18,,0:00
2936+13:34 Traore Souleymane 29,,0:00
3017+7:24 Nijssen Kenny 28,,0:00
3113+1:33 Vlčák Martin 20,,0:00
3211+1:26 Mba Hervé Raoul 31,,0:00
3340+18:18 Ruchtie Wouter ,,0:00
3418+7:24 Sabbahi El Houcaine 21,,0:00
3529+10:28 Ruberwa Jean 21,,0:00
3614+1:41 Yaou Gadji 24,,0:00
3733+12:25 Mugisha Moise 22,,0:00
3816+2:03 Byukusenge Patrick 28,,0:00
3932+12:16 Varhaňovský Jakub 200:110:11
4020+8:18 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 20,,0:11
4144+31:41 Bamba Karamoko 220:240:24
4227+10:12 Manizabayo Eric 210:530:53
4346+1:04:26 Kouadio Kouame Antoine 224:364:36
4445+54:55 Kouame Olivier 18,,4:36
4543+29:00 Cepka Tomáš 364:414:41
4642+24:13 Slootjes Jordi 235:435:43
DNF+ - 18:53:04 Smits Florian 37--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11- Kamzong Clovis 271 18:53:04 18:53:04..
22- Bdadou Youssef 180:150:15..
33- Mahďar Martin 290:230:23..
46▲2 Bakker Stephan 250:550:55..
54▼1 Cissé Isiaka 27,,0:55..
65▼1 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 351:071:07..
77- Zahiri Abderrahim 231:091:09..
88- Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 261:161:16..
99- Tientcheu Michel 261:221:22..
1010- Fosing Robert 301:241:24..
1111- Mba Hervé Raoul 311:261:26..
1212- Tella Arthuce Jodele 351:291:29..
1313- Vlčák Martin 201:331:33..
1414- Yaou Gadji 241:411:41..
1516▲1 Medrazi Mohammed 192:032:03..
1615▼1 Byukusenge Patrick 28,,2:03..
1718▲1 Nijssen Kenny 287:247:24..
1817▼1 Sabbahi El Houcaine 21,,7:24..
1919- Sikandji Ghislain 288:008:00..
2020- Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 208:188:18..
2121- Tahiri Youness 238:538:53..
2222- Muhindo Kyaviro Jimmy 239:149:14..
2326▲3 Sabbahi Lahcen 219:179:17..
2423▼1 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude 189:189:18..
2525- Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 209:219:21..
2627▲1 Matondo Mimbole 309:309:30..
2724▼3 Manizabayo Eric 2110:1210:12..
2828- Sanogo Abou 2410:1410:14..
2929- Ruberwa Jean 2110:2810:28..
3030- Leonien Alexandre 1910:5310:53..
3131- Nanko Yannick 3011:5011:50..
3232- Varhaňovský Jakub 2012:1612:16..
3333- Mugisha Moise 2212:2512:25..
3434- Bernard-Cligny Tristan 2012:3312:33..
3535- Kamena Loïc Tshiyana 1912:5212:52..
3636- Traore Souleymane 2913:3413:34..
3737- Priso Lobe Alain Junior 2014:1014:10..
3838- Metge Thomas 2014:3914:39..
3939- Carlier Mickael 3515:3915:39..
4040- Ruchtie Wouter 18:1818:18..
4143▲2 Tichy Peter 2522:0322:03..
4241▼1 Slootjes Jordi 2324:1324:13..
4344▲1 Cepka Tomáš 3629:0029:00..
4445▲1 Bamba Karamoko 2231:4131:41..
4546▲1 Kouame Olivier 1854:5554:55..
4647▲1 Kouadio Kouame Antoine 221:04:261:04:26..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bakker Stephan 25107+107
23▲1 Kamzong Clovis 2793+93
32▼1 Mahďar Martin 2977+77
46▲2 Cissé Isiaka 2769+69
54▼1 Bdadou Youssef 1863+63
65▼1 Zahiri Abderrahim 2362+62
77- Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 2651+51
812▲4 Sabbahi Lahcen 2143+43
98▼1 Fosing Robert 3040+40
109▼1 Tientcheu Michel 2639+39
1110▼1 Tella Arthuce Jodele 3538+38
1211▼1 Konstantinov Radoslav Valentinov 3533+33
1314▲1 Medrazi Mohammed 1929+29
1429▲15 Sanogo Abou 2419+19
1513▼2 Varhaňovský Jakub 2018+18
1622▲6 Nanko Yannick 3016+16
1715▼2 Leonien Alexandre 1914+14
1816▼2 Sikandji Ghislain 2810+10
1917▼2 Sabbahi El Houcaine 219+9
2020- Mba Hervé Raoul 318+8
21- Bernard-Cligny Tristan 208+8
2218▼4 Tahiri Youness 237+7
2319▼4 Ruberwa Jean 216+6
2421▼3 Muhindo Kyaviro Jimmy 236+6
2523▼2 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude 185+5
26- Priso Lobe Alain Junior 205+5
2724▼3 Yaou Gadji 244+4
2825▼3 Mugisha Moise 223+3
2926▼3 Vlčák Martin 203+3
3027▼3 Byukusenge Patrick 283+3
3128▼3 Matondo Mimbole 302+2
3230▼2 Metge Thomas 202+2
33- Tichy Peter 252+2
3431▼3 Bamba Karamoko 222+2
3532▼3 Nijssen Kenny 281+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
11-2+0:15 Bdadou Youssef 18 18:53:19 18:53:19
22-7+1:09 Zahiri Abderrahim 230:540:54
33-13+1:33 Vlčák Martin 201:181:18
44-15+2:03 Medrazi Mohammed 191:481:48
55-18+7:24 Sabbahi El Houcaine 217:097:09
66-20+8:18 Kuere Nounawe Rodrigue Eric 208:038:03
77-21+8:53 Tahiri Youness 238:388:38
88-22+9:14 Muhindo Kyaviro Jimmy 238:598:59
912▲323+9:17 Sabbahi Lahcen 219:029:02
109▼124+9:18 Nzafashwanayo Jean Claude 189:039:03
1111-25+9:21 Kossoko Sadikou Jérémie 209:069:06
1210▼227+10:12 Manizabayo Eric 219:579:57
1313-29+10:28 Ruberwa Jean 2110:1310:13
1414-30+10:53 Leonien Alexandre 1910:3810:38
1515-32+12:16 Varhaňovský Jakub 2012:0112:01
1616-33+12:25 Mugisha Moise 2212:1012:10
1717-34+12:33 Bernard-Cligny Tristan 2012:1812:18
1818-35+12:52 Kamena Loïc Tshiyana 1912:3712:37
1919-37+14:10 Priso Lobe Alain Junior 2013:5513:55
2020-38+14:39 Metge Thomas 2014:2414:24
2121-42+24:13 Slootjes Jordi 2323:5823:58
2222-44+31:41 Bamba Karamoko 2231:2631:26
2323-45+54:55 Kouame Olivier 1854:4054:40
2424-46+1:04:26 Kouadio Kouame Antoine 221:04:111:04:11
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Bdadou Youssef 187+7
22- Uwizeyimana Bonaventure 266+6
33- Ruberwa Jean 216+6
44- Mugisha Moise 225+5
55- Medrazi Mohammed 195+5
66- Kamzong Clovis 274+4
77- Bakker Stephan 253+3
88- Matondo Mimbole 302+2
99- Cissé Isiaka 271+1
1010- Zahiri Abderrahim 231+1
1111- Yaou Gadji 241+1
1212- Tahiri Youness 231+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- SNH Vélo Club  56:42:15 56:42:15
22- Morocco 0:160:16
33- Rwanda 7:337:33
44- Slovakia 11:0711:07
55- Global Cycling Team 16:0716:07
66- Ivory Coast 19:2819:28
77- Martigues Sport Cyclisme 21:2421:24
88- Cameroon 21:4221:42
99- Democratic Republic of the Congo 28:3328:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 6th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: KribiDouala

Race ranking position
308th
3 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.