Ricerca:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»Tour of Estonia (2.1)

2019  Stage 2  »  Tartu  ›  Tartu   (172.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy14204:01:534:01:53
211+0:233 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R512,,,,
315+0:2441 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club370:100:10
48+0:2125 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk5,,0:10
516+0:2514 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia4,,0:10
650+0:52111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3,,0:10
76+0:1916 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia2,,0:10
825+0:3156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania1,,0:10
938+0:4013 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia,,0:10
1029+0:3433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:10
1117+0:26123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,0:10
1212+0:2365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden,,0:10
1330+0:3573 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 20Finland,,0:10
1413+0:2315 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:10
1533+0:3684 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
1627+0:33132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
1734+0:3696 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:10
1819+0:2862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden,,0:10
1948+0:4985 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
204+0:1863 Lindgren Emil Sweden 18Sweden,,0:10
2145+0:4651 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 20Lithuania,,0:10
2246+0:4635 Bersenev NikitaRussia Russia,,0:10
2344+0:4594 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom,,0:10
2449+0:5072 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland,,0:10
2531+0:3545 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
263+0:12102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
2735+0:37131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
287+0:2026 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
2937+0:4083 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:10
3040+0:41122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia,,0:10
312+0:10103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
3221+0:2932 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia,,0:10
3343+0:43136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
3436+0:3775 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland,,0:10
359+0:2192 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom,,0:10
3626+0:3324 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
3742+0:42112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:10
3818+0:27125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia,,0:10
3947+0:4764 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden,,0:10
4010+0:22104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
415+0:192 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
4220+0:29105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:10
4324+0:3023 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk,,0:10
4422+0:3061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden,,0:10
4552+0:5442 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
4632+0:3543 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:10
4739+0:4067 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden,,0:10
4823+0:305 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
4914+0:244 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
5041+0:42134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:10
5151+0:537 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
5228+0:341 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:10
5353+1:1027 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk0:420:42
5456+1:3922 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk,,0:42
5557+1:4031 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia0:530:53
5654+1:1211 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia,,0:53
5755+1:3582 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:53
5858+1:556 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:351:35
5964+2:57121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia,,1:35
6059+2:0466 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden,,1:35
6163+2:2354 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania1:421:42
6262+2:1517 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia1:491:49
6360+2:1312 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia,,1:49
6461+2:1552 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 21Lithuania,,1:49
6565+3:09124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia Latvia2:072:07
6666+3:39113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:093:09
6767+4:50106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy3:513:51
6868+7:1853 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania6:406:40
6969+7:2797 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom6:436:43
7070+10:54114 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov9:109:10
7171+12:2674 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland11:0611:06
DNF+ -8:31:0871 Taskinen JuliusFinland 19Finland--
DNF+ -8:31:0855 Talacka LukasLithuania 25Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:31:08107 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0821 Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF+ -8:31:08137 Kornilovs VitalijsAmore & Vita - Prodir 39Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0877 Vainio RoopeFinland Finland,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0895 Budzinski Tomasz Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0876 Uitto Eemil Finland Finland,,-
DNF+ -8:31:08135 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0836 Mukhomediarov DmitriiRussia 20Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0893 Detko ArturTeam Hurom 36Team Hurom,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0837 Smirnov IvanRussia 20Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:31:08133 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0881 Reckendorfer LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0834 Syrica GlebRussia Russia,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0857 Sidlauskas ErikasLithuania 19Lithuania,,-
DNF+ -8:31:08115 Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0844 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -8:31:0891 Kostecki PatrykTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
16▲5101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy1251008:31:088:31:08
21▼1103 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy85700:100:10
32▼1102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy70500:120:12
412▲863 Lindgren Emil Sweden 18Sweden60360:180:18
53▼22 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R50280:190:19
64▼216 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia4024,,0:19
75▼226 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk35200:200:20
87▼125 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk30180:210:21
98▼192 Kurek AdrianTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom2516,,0:21
109▼1104 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy20140:220:22
1145▲343 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R15120:230:23
1210▼265 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden1010,,0:23
1311▼215 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia58,,0:23
1417▲34 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R570:240:24
1518▲341 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club56,,0:24
1613▼314 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia350:250:25
1714▼3123 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia340:260:26
1819▲1125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia330:270:27
1916▼362 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden320:280:28
2021▲1105 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy310:290:29
2155▲3432 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia3,,0:29
2223▲161 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden30:300:30
2324▲15 Konwa PiotrWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R3,,0:30
2425▲123 Kusztor PéterTeam Novo Nordisk 34Team Novo Nordisk3,,0:30
2526▲156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania30:310:31
2627▲124 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk0:330:33
2728▲1132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:33
2829▲11 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R0:340:34
2930▲133 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia,,0:34
3033▲373 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 20Finland0:350:35
3134▲345 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:35
3235▲343 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:35
3336▲384 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:360:36
3437▲396 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom,,0:36
3542▲7131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir0:370:37
3643▲775 Pietikainen SauliFinland 23Finland,,0:37
3747▲1083 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:400:40
3848▲1013 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia,,0:40
3951▲1267 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden,,0:40
4052▲12122 Vosekalns AndrisLatvia 26Latvia0:410:41
4153▲12134 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:420:42
4254▲12112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov,,0:42
4356▲13136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:430:43
4458▲1494 Gasiorowski MariuszTeam Hurom 22Team Hurom0:450:45
4559▲1451 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 20Lithuania0:460:46
4660▲1435 Bersenev NikitaRussia Russia,,0:46
4761▲1464 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:470:47
4863▲1585 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:490:49
4964▲1572 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland0:500:50
5066▲16111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:520:52
5168▲177 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 27Wibatech Merx 7R0:530:53
5270▲1842 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club0:540:54
5344▼927 Kamstra BrianTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1:101:10
5420▼3411 Jõeäär GertEstonia 31Estonia1:121:12
5567▲1282 Eichinger DanielTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:351:35
5678▲2222 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk1:391:39
5757-31 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia1:401:40
5822▼366 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R1:551:55
5946▼1366 Andersson EmilSweden 26Sweden2:042:04
6032▼2812 Jakin AloEstonia 32Estonia2:132:13
6138▼2352 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 21Lithuania2:152:15
6239▼2317 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,2:15
6365▲254 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania2:232:23
6485▲21121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia2:572:57
6580▲15124 Pavlovs EvaldsLatvia Latvia3:093:09
6649▼17113 Pszczolarski WojciechTufo - Pardus Prostejov 28Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:393:39
6779▲12106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy4:504:50
6862▼653 Džervus DarijusLithuania 28Lithuania7:187:18
6969-97 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:277:27
7089▲19114 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov10:5410:54
7184▲1374 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland12:2612:26
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
16▲5101 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy16
23▲125 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 30Team Novo Nordisk15
31▼2102 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy10
4-3 Podlaski MichałWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R9
5-41 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club8
64▼22 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 32Wibatech Merx 7R7
79▲216 Pruus PeeterEstonia 29Estonia7
811▲3111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7
9-63 Lindgren Emil Sweden 18Sweden6
105▼515 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia6
11-14 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia6
127▼545 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club5
13-4 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R4
14-56 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania3
1510▼56 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 25Wibatech Merx 7R3
16-125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia2
17-13 Kalf StevenEstonia 24Estonia2
1812▼622 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk2
1913▼626 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk1
20-33 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia1
2114▼7131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13▲24+0:1863 Lindgren Emil Sweden 18Sweden8:31:268:31:26
21▼112+0:2365 Forssell HugoSweden 20Sweden0:050:05
32▼113+0:2315 Ärm RaitEstonia 19Estonia,,0:05
46▲214+0:244 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R0:060:06
55-19+0:2862 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden0:100:10
618▲1221+0:2932 Novikov SavvaRussia 19Russia0:110:11
77-22+0:3061 Eriksson JacobSweden 19Sweden0:120:12
88-25+0:3156 Lašinis VenantasLithuania 22Lithuania0:130:13
99-29+0:3433 Gonov LevRussia 19Russia0:160:16
1011▲130+0:3573 Juntunen Antti-jussiFinland 20Finland0:170:17
1112▲134+0:3696 Budzinski Marcin Team Hurom 21Team Hurom0:180:18
1217▲542+0:42112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:240:24
1319▲643+0:43136 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir0:250:25
1421▲745+0:4651 Rojus Adomaitis Lithuania 20Lithuania0:280:28
1522▲746+0:4635 Bersenev NikitaRussia Russia,,0:28
1623▲747+0:4764 Wall ChristofferSweden 20Sweden0:290:29
1724▲749+0:5072 Peltonen Ukko IisakkiFinland 20Finland0:320:32
1826▲850+0:52111 Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostejov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:340:34
1920▲157+1:4031 Nikiforov ArsenyRussia 21Russia1:221:22
2013▼761+2:1552 Beniusis Justas Lithuania 21Lithuania1:571:57
2125▲463+2:2354 Sideikis PovilasLithuania 20Lithuania2:052:05
2233▲1164+2:57121 Razinskis Alekss JanisLatvia 18Latvia2:392:39
2327▲469+7:2797 Kus AdamTeam Hurom 20Team Hurom7:097:09
2436▲1270+10:54114 Dolnicek Marek Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov10:3610:36
2532▲771+12:2674 Uusiperhe JesseFinland 21Finland12:0812:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲167 Lundgren IsacSweden 26Sweden5
21▼122 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 28Team Novo Nordisk5
3-26 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk3
4-125 Saramotins AleksejsLatvia 37Latvia3
53▼224 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk2
6-112 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostejov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostejov2
7-4 Boguslawski MarceliWibatech Merx 7R 21Wibatech Merx 7R1
8-62 Bergstrom Frisk ErikSweden 19Sweden1
94▼5132 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir1
105▼5131 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Israel Cycling Academy  25:34:06 25:34:06
25▲3 Wibatech Merx 7R 0:250:25
32▼1 Team Novo Nordisk 0:280:28
43▼1 Estonia 0:310:31
54▼1 Sweden 0:320:32
66- Russia 0:470:47
77- Latvia 0:540:54
89▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 0:560:56
98▼1 Team Hurom ,,0:56
1010- Finland 1:071:07
1111- Amore & Vita - Prodir 1:111:11
1213▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:131:13
1312▼1 Lithuania 2:432:43
1414- Tufo - Pardus Prostejov 4:254:25
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Estonia logoDate: 25th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.864 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Tartu › Tartu
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourofestonia.ee/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08766 sec.