Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»33rd Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Valladolid  ›  Palencia   (178.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
139+0:2066 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy14204:14:104:14:10
22+0:0133 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 512,,,,
33+0:0936 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 37,,,,
49+0:13104 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO5,,,,
510+0:13166 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx4,,,,
611+0:1325 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 3,,,,
714+0:1363 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy2,,,,
81+0:001 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team1,,,,
919+0:13111 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel,,,,
1012+0:1374 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,,,
1113+0:13146 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,,,
1215+0:13152 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin,,,,
1316+0:1346 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
1481+16:14172 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
1570+6:2075 Magner TyRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling,,,,
1646+0:2587 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,,,
1744+0:2521 Simón JordiBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,,,
184+0:0937 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  30Euskadi - Murias ,,,,
1945+0:2562 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
2059+1:1526 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,,,
2129+0:1371 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,,,
2240+0:22161 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx,,,,
2317+0:13164 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,,,
2457+0:5383 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,,,
2582+16:14136 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
266+0:1123 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,,,
2718+0:1311 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
2884+16:14102 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,,,
2923+0:13141 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  38W52/FC Porto ,,,,
307+0:12163 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,,,
3147+0:25121 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
3224+0:1314 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
3341+0:2242 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,,,
3421+0:13153 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 29Medellin,,,,
3580+16:14174 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
3622+0:13132 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
3720+0:13137 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
3827+0:1327 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  30Burgos-BH ,,,,
3985+16:1484 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,,,
4028+0:13142 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,,,
4126+0:1344 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,,,
4242+0:22144 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,,,
4325+0:1376 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 20Rally Cycling,,,,
4471+6:2043 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,,,
4578+16:1151 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
4634+0:1316 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4748+0:25117 del Pino JesusEfapel 27Efapel,,,,
4849+0:256 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,,,
4983+16:1415 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
5088+16:1417 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
515+0:1053 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5230+0:13171 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
5361+1:45133 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
5450+0:25151 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin,,,,
5569+6:1392 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
5658+0:58154 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin,,,,
5736+0:1965 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
5852+0:2593 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
5931+0:132 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,,,
6051+0:25157 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,,,
6175+10:0241 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,,,
6290+16:1447 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,,,
6365+4:21162 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,,,
6486+16:14175 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 34Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
6579+16:1161 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
6635+0:13134 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
6743+0:2481 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi,,,,
6853+0:25103 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,,,
6932+0:1357 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
7033+0:1372 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,,,
71100+16:1482 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,,,
7291+16:14114 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel,,,,
7389+16:14176 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
7495+16:14135 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,,,
7555+0:2585 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,,,
7637+0:19116 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel,,,,
7754+0:254 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,,,
7866+5:2496 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,,,
79104+16:1454 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
808+0:1245 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,,,
8187+16:14122 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
8238+0:1913 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
8396+16:14124 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
8492+16:1467 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
85101+16:14105 de Maar MarcTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,,,
8697+16:14177 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,,,
8794+16:14126 Lopes Pedro JoseLiberty Seguros - Carglass 19Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
8856+0:25156 Montoya CristhianMedellin 28Medellin,,,,
8998+16:14123 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
9099+16:14147 Ferreira JoséW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,,,
91106+16:14155 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 34Medellin,,,,
9293+16:1455 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
93103+16:14127 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,,,
94105+16:14106 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO,,,,
95107+16:14115 Arroyo DavidEfapel 38Efapel,,,,
96102+16:143 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,,,
97108+16:3577 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 32Rally Cycling0:210:21
9868+5:4591 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling0:220:22
99111+16:36125 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:22
100113+16:36145 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
101112+16:36131 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:22
102109+16:3622 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH ,,0:22
10362+1:4864 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:270:27
10460+1:2034 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias ,,0:27
10563+2:3335 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias ,,0:27
106114+16:41101 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,0:27
107110+16:36112 Jurado MarcosEfapel 27Efapel,,0:27
10864+2:367 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team0:480:48
10967+5:4273 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling1:211:21
110115+22:0286 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi5:485:48
11172+6:36167 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx6:116:11
11276+10:32143 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  28W52/FC Porto ,,6:11
113116+24:285 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team8:148:14
11474+9:2931 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias ,,8:14
11577+11:2232 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,8:14
11673+8:2712 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,8:14
117117+27:0924 Mamykin MatveyBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 10:5510:55
DNF+ -8:49:2652 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNS+ -8:49:2656 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-1 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team38:49:268:49:26
22-33 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 0:010:01
39▲636 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 0:090:09
43▼137 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  30Euskadi - Murias ,,0:09
522▲1753 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:100:10
64▼223 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 0:110:11
75▼2163 Strakhov DmitryLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx0:120:12
818▲1045 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon,,0:12
96▼3104 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO0:130:13
107▼3166 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx,,0:13
1113▲225 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH ,,0:13
1211▼174 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:13
1312▼1146 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,0:13
1423▲963 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:13
1521▲6152 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin,,0:13
1620▲446 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,0:13
1716▼1164 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:13
1815▼311 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:13
1933▲14111 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel,,0:13
2010▼10137 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:13
2114▼7153 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 29Medellin,,0:13
2217▼5132 Toffali NicolaSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:13
2325▲2141 César GustavoW52/FC Porto  38W52/FC Porto ,,0:13
2426▲214 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:13
2519▼676 McNulty BrandonRally Cycling 20Rally Cycling,,0:13
2624▼244 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,0:13
2730▲327 Torres PabloBurgos-BH  30Burgos-BH ,,0:13
2828-142 Alarcón RaúlW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto ,,0:13
2934▲571 Anderson RyanRally Cycling 30Rally Cycling,,0:13
3031▲1171 Mancebo FranciscoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 42Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,0:13
3127▼42 Rosón JaimeMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:13
3229▼357 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
3332▼172 Carpenter RobinRally Cycling 25Rally Cycling,,0:13
3435▲116 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:13
3536▲1134 Trueba AlvaroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,0:13
3639▲365 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy0:190:19
3737-116 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel 31Efapel,,0:19
3838-13 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:19
3958▲1966 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:200:20
4042▲2161 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 30Lokosphinx0:220:22
4140▼142 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:22
4241▼1144 Rodrigues JoãoW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,0:22
4343-81 García RicardoFundación Euskadi 30Fundación Euskadi0:240:24
4453▲921 Simón JordiBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 0:250:25
4552▲762 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,0:25
4657▲1187 Alonso Mikel Fundación Euskadi 21Fundación Euskadi,,0:25
4751▲4121 Martingil CesarLiberty Seguros - Carglass 23Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,0:25
4844▼4117 del Pino JesusEfapel 27Efapel,,0:25
4947▼26 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:25
5050-151 Paredes César NicolásMedellin 25Medellin,,0:25
5145▼6157 Caicedo Jonathan KleverMedellin 24Medellin,,0:25
5254▲293 Vermeulen AlexeyInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,0:25
5346▼7103 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,0:25
5449▼54 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 22Movistar Team,,0:25
5556▲185 Juaristi TxominFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi,,0:25
5648▼8156 Montoya CristhianMedellin 28Medellin,,0:25
5759▲283 Martin GotzonFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi0:530:53
5861▲3154 Mendoza OmarMedellin 28Medellin0:580:58
5963▲426 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 1:151:15
6060-34 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias  24Euskadi - Murias 1:201:20
6165▲4133 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:451:45
6264▲264 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:481:48
6367▲435 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 2:332:33
6466▲27 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2:362:36
6569▲4162 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx4:214:21
6673▲796 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5:245:24
6770▲373 Ellsay NigelRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling5:425:42
6872▲491 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5:455:45
6974▲592 Etxabe JokinInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling6:136:13
7076▲675 Magner TyRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling6:206:20
7175▲443 Villegas Juan PabloManzana Postobon 30Manzana Postobon,,6:20
7255▼17167 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx6:366:36
738▼6512 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8:278:27
7462▼1231 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 9:299:29
7577▲241 Orjuela FernandoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon10:0210:02
7671▼5143 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto  28W52/FC Porto 10:3210:32
7768▼932 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 11:2211:22
7878-51 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:1116:11
7984▲561 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,16:11
8083▲3174 Milán DiegoInteja Dominican Cycling Team 32Inteja Dominican Cycling Team16:1416:14
81111▲30172 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,16:14
82107▲25136 Grigoryev AlexanderSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,16:14
8393▲1015 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:14
84116▲32102 Prades BenjamínTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,16:14
85110▲2584 Fernández EgoitzFundación Euskadi 25Fundación Euskadi,,16:14
8691▲5175 Sarabia IgnacioInteja Dominican Cycling Team 34Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,16:14
8781▼6122 Crispim AndréLiberty Seguros - Carglass 21Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:14
88112▲2417 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,16:14
8990▲1176 Cueto Juan JoséInteja Dominican Cycling Team 25Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,16:14
90108▲1847 García JhojanManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon,,16:14
9199▲8114 Silva BrunoEfapel 29Efapel,,16:14
9287▼567 Yechezkel AvivIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,16:14
9385▼855 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:14
9492▼2126 Lopes Pedro JoseLiberty Seguros - Carglass 19Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:14
95106▲11135 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 28Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,16:14
9697▲1124 Fernandes VenceslauLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:14
9798▲1177 Elorza MikelInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team,,16:14
9896▼2123 Goncalves GasparLiberty Seguros - Carglass 22Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:14
9995▼4147 Ferreira JoséW52/FC Porto  23W52/FC Porto ,,16:14
100114▲1482 López-Cózar Juan AntonioFundación Euskadi 23Fundación Euskadi,,16:14
101102▲1105 de Maar MarcTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO,,16:14
10294▼83 Bico NunoMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,16:14
103100▼3127 Carvalho AndreLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:14
104115▲1154 Rodríguez Jhon AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM 21Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,16:14
105104▼1106 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO,,16:14
106117▲11155 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 34Medellin,,16:14
107113▲6115 Arroyo DavidEfapel 38Efapel,,16:14
108103▼577 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 32Rally Cycling16:3516:35
10988▼2122 Cabedo ÓscarBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 16:3616:36
11089▼21112 Jurado MarcosEfapel 27Efapel,,16:36
111101▼10125 Lourenco RafaelLiberty Seguros - Carglass 20Liberty Seguros - Carglass,,16:36
112105▼7131 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,,16:36
113118▲5145 Sánchez ÁngelW52/FC Porto  25W52/FC Porto ,,16:36
114119▲5101 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO 34Team UKYO16:4116:41
115109▼686 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi22:0222:02
11686▼305 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 22Movistar Team24:2824:28
11780▼3724 Mamykin MatveyBurgos-BH  23Burgos-BH 27:0927:09


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲133 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias 40
21▼11 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team33
34▲1104 Kreder RaymondTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO28
4-66 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy25
57▲236 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 25
65▼1166 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 26Lokosphinx24
73▼437 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias  30Euskadi - Murias 16
811▲325 López DanielBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 15
99-74 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling13
1010-146 Caldeira Samuel JoséW52/FC Porto  32W52/FC Porto 11
116▼512 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
12-63 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy9
138▼5137 González MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira 25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8
14-111 Mestre DanielEfapel 32Efapel7
15-152 Roldán Weimar AlfonsoMedellin 32Medellin4
1612▼4153 Oyola Róbigzon LeandroMedellin 29Medellin4
17-46 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 20Manzana Postobon3
1813▼511 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
1914▼523 Rubio DiegoBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH 2
20-172 Torres AlbertInteja Dominican Cycling Team 27Inteja Dominican Cycling Team2
2115▼6164 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx1
22-75 Magner TyRally Cycling 26Rally Cycling1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-91 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling18
2-112 Jurado MarcosEfapel 27Efapel12
33-51 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
4-155 Chalapud RobinsonMedellin 34Medellin4
5-45 Duarte FabioManzana Postobon 31Manzana Postobon2
64▼221 Simón JordiBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH 2
7-86 Buades MarcFundación Euskadi 22Fundación Euskadi2
85▼3164 Evtushenko AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx1
9-61 Williams TylerIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Euskadi - Murias   26:28:57 26:28:57
22- Lokosphinx ,,,,
34▲1 Burgos-BH  ,,,,
43▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,,,
55- Rally Cycling ,,,,
66- Manzana Postobon ,,,,
77- W52/FC Porto  ,,,,
88- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira ,,,,
99- Movistar Team 0:120:12
1010- Medellin ,,0:12
1111- Israel Cycling Academy 0:180:18
1212- Efapel ,,0:18
1313- Fundación Euskadi 0:350:35
1414- Interpro Stradalli Cycling 10:3410:34
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 16:0116:01
1616- Team UKYO 16:1316:13
1717- Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 32:0232:02
1818- Liberty Seguros - Carglass 32:1432:14


Race information

Vuelta a Castilla y Leon logoDate: 21st April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Valladolid › Palencia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.vueltacastillayleon.es
twitter.com/VueltaCyL
www.facebook.com/VueltaCastillayLeon

Race ranking position
161st
87 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10481 sec.