Login

search
2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
Stage 1 (165.3k)
menu
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

Stage 1  »  Dunkerque  ›  La Bassée   (165.3k)

Dunkerque › La Basséenext »
next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ20303:56:19 3:56:19
2 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club1018,, ,,
3 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale512,, ,,
4 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7,, ,,
5 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert4,, ,,
6 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
7 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber932,, ,,
8 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal1,, ,,
9 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
10 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
11 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
12 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
13 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
14 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
15 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
16 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
17 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
18 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
19 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, ,,
20 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
21 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
22 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, ,,
23 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
24 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
25 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
26 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
27 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, ,,
28 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
29 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
30 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
31 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
32 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
33 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
34 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
35 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
36 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, ,,
37 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
38 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
39 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
40 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
41 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
42 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
43 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
44 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
45 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, ,,
46 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
47 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
48 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
49 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
50 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
51 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
52 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
53 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
54 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
55 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
56 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
57 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
58 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
59 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
60 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
61 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
62 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
63 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
64 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
65 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
66 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
67 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
68 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
69 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
70 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
71 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
72 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
73 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
74 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
75 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
76 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
77 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
78 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
79 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
80 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
81 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
82 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
83 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club,, ,,
84 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
85 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
86 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
87 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
88 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
89 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
90 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
91 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
92 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, ,,
93 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
94 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
95 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, ,,
96 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
97 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
98 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
99 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
100 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
101 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
102 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
103 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,
104 Gène YohannDirect Energie,, ,,
105 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, ,,
106 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
107 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
108 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
109 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
110 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
111 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
112 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
114 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal,, ,,
115 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal0:24 0:24
116 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:47 0:47
117 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:47
118 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal1:04 1:04
119 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ1:22 1:22
120 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:31 1:31
121 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 2:08 2:08
122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole2:24 2:24
123 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport3:50 3:50
124 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 3:50
125 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 3:50
126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole5:19 5:19
127 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ5:39 5:39
128 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias ,, 5:39
129 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport5:56 5:56
130 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ10:44 10:44
131 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:44
DNS Iturria MikelEuskadi - Murias -3:56:19 -3:56:19
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ53:56:09 3:56:09
2 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club0:01 0:01
3 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club0:04 0:04
4 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:05 0:05
5 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale0:06 0:06
6 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:10 0:10
7 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
8 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
9 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
10 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal,, 0:10
11 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
12 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
13 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
14 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
15 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
16 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
17 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
18 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
19 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
20 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
21 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 0:10
22 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
23 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
24 Petit AdrienDirect Energie,, 0:10
25 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
26 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
27 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
28 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
29 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:10
30 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
31 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
32 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
33 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
34 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
35 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
36 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
37 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, 0:10
38 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
39 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
40 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
41 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
42 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
43 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
44 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
45 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
46 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:10
47 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
48 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
49 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
50 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
51 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
52 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
53 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
54 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
55 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
56 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
57 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
58 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
59 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
60 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
61 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
62 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
63 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
64 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
65 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
66 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
67 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
68 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
69 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
70 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
71 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
72 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
73 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
74 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
75 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
76 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
77 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
78 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
79 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
80 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
81 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
82 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
83 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
84 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
85 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:10
86 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
87 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
88 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
89 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
90 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
91 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
92 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 0:10
93 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
94 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
95 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 0:10
96 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
97 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
98 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
99 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
100 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
101 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
102 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
103 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
104 Gène YohannDirect Energie,, 0:10
105 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, 0:10
106 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
107 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
108 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
109 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
110 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
111 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
112 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
113 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
114 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal,, 0:10
115 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal0:34 0:34
116 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57 0:57
117 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:57
118 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal1:14 1:14
119 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ1:32 1:32
120 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:41 1:41
121 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 2:18 2:18
122 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole2:34 2:34
123 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport4:00 4:00
124 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport,, 4:00
125 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 4:00
126 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole5:25 5:25
127 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ5:49 5:49
128 Sanz EnriqueEuskadi - Murias ,, 5:49
129 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport6:06 6:06
130 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ10:54 10:54
131 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 10:54
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ3:56:09 3:56:09
2 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club0:01 0:01
3 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10 0:10
4 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
5 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal,, 0:10
6 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
7 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
8 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
9 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 0:10
10 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
11 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:10
12 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:10
13 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
14 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:10
15 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, 0:10
16 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
17 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
18 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
19 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:10
20 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
21 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
22 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
23 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
24 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:10
25 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
26 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:10
27 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
28 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
29 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 0:10
30 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
31 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
32 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
33 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:10
34 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:10
35 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:57 0:57
36 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:57
37 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:41 1:41
38 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 2:18 2:18
39 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole2:34 2:34
40 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole5:25 5:25
41 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ5:49 5:49
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 8th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.97 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dunkerque › La Bassée
Parcours type:
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.