Login

search
2018 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
Stage 4 (172.5k)
menu
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.HC)

Stage 4  »  Dainville  ›  Mont Saint-Eloi   (172.5k)

Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi« previous   next »
« previousnext »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club20304:08:46 4:08:46
2 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal1018,, ,,
3 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij512,, ,,
4 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale7,, ,,
5 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert4,, ,,
6 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club3,, ,,
7 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 2,, ,,
8 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits1,, ,,
9 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
10 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
11 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
12 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
13 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
14 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, ,,
15 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
16 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
17 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
18 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
19 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
20 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
21 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
22 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
23 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
24 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
25 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, ,,
26 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
27 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
28 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, ,,
29 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
30 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
31 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
32 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
33 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
34 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
35 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
36 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
37 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
38 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
39 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
40 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, ,,
41 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
42 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, ,,
43 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, ,,
44 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
45 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
46 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
47 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
48 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
49 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
50 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
51 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
52 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
53 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
54 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
55 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, ,,
56 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
57 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
58 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
59 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
60 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
61 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, ,,
62 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
63 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
64 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
65 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, ,,
66 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
67 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
68 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
69 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, ,,
70 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal,, ,,
71 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, ,,
72 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, ,,
73 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:24 0:24
74 Petit AdrienDirect Energie0:26 0:26
75 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ0:31 0:31
76 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:34 0:34
77 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:34
78 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:34
79 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:39 0:39
80 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:41 0:41
81 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:41
82 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:48 0:48
83 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:48
84 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:48
85 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 0:51 0:51
86 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert0:58 0:58
87 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:03 1:03
88 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:03
89 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:03
90 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93,, 1:03
91 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:03
92 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:03
93 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole1:07 1:07
94 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
95 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:07
96 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club1:17 1:17
97 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 1:17
98 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:17
99 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal1:24 1:24
100 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal,, 1:24
101 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 1:24
102 Gène YohannDirect Energie1:50 1:50
103 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ,, 1:50
104 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:50
105 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 1:50
106 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 1:50
107 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal,, 1:50
108 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:55 1:55
109 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club1:57 1:57
110 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 2:10 2:10
111 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole2:22 2:22
112 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:30 2:30
113 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:00 4:00
114 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:03 4:03
115 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport5:02 5:02
116 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert5:17 5:17
117 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport,, 5:17
118 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:17
119 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 5:17
120 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 5:17
121 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 5:17
122 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport7:45 7:45
123 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ,, 7:45
124 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini7:46 7:46
125 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:55 7:55
126 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club8:34 8:34
127 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 12:54 12:54
DNF Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ -4:08:46 -4:08:46
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
12▲1 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club5 16:33:36 16:33:36
21▼1 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert0:10 0:10
33 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ0:12 0:12
44 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:12
55 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club0:13 0:13
66 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:13
777▲70 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:13
810▲2 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:14 0:14
97▼2 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:14
108▼2 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:15 0:15
1119▲8 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal0:16 0:16
129▼3 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:17 0:17
1311▼2 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale0:18 0:18
1414 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 0:22 0:22
1515 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:22
1612▼4 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:22
1713▼4 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, 0:22
1820▲2 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:22
1917▼2 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
2022▲2 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
2128▲7 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:22
2223▲1 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:22
2334▲11 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 0:22
2425▲1 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:22
2521▼4 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:22
2633▲7 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:22
2737▲10 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:22
2835▲7 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:22
2929 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:22
3026▼4 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 0:22
3139▲8 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:22
3236▲4 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:22
3327▼6 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
3440▲6 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:22
3546▲11 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:22
3645▲9 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
3742▲5 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, 0:22
3843▲5 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:22
3930▼9 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, 0:22
4032▼8 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
4152▲11 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:22
4251▲9 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:22
4354▲11 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:22
4438▼6 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
4553▲8 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 0:22
4647▲1 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:22
4750▲3 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:22
4844▼4 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, 0:22
4956▲7 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:22
5066▲16 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:22
5149▼2 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:22
5263▲11 Bouet MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:22
5362▲9 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:22
5458▲4 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:22
5561▲6 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:22
5660▲4 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:22
5767▲10 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:22
5868▲10 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:22
5969▲10 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:22
6065▲5 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:22
6170▲9 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:22
6276▲14 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:22
6380▲17 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:22
6473▲9 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:22
6579▲14 Gaudin DamienDirect Energie,, 0:22
6683▲17 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal0:36 0:36
6724▼43 Petit AdrienDirect Energie0:48 0:48
6831▼37 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ0:53 0:53
6981▲12 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:56 0:56
7041▼29 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1:01 1:01
7118▼53 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:10 1:10
7259▼13 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:25 1:25
7357▼16 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo1:29 1:29
7448▼26 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club1:39 1:39
7574▼1 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:39
7686▲10 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1:43 1:43
7771▼6 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal1:46 1:46
7887▲9 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert2:08 2:08
7989▲10 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 2:08
8085▲5 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:12 2:12
8155▼26 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 2:12
8272▼10 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 2:12
8378▼5 Gène YohannDirect Energie,, 2:12
8482▼2 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:27 2:27
8598▲13 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:05 3:05
86100▲14 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93,, 3:05
8799▲12 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:05
8891▲3 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale3:43 3:43
8995▲6 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo3:46 3:46
90105▲15 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole3:56 3:56
9192▲1 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal4:04 4:04
9294▲2 de Backer BertVital Concept Cycling Club4:06 4:06
93101▲8 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo4:27 4:27
94103▲9 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:31 4:31
9593▼2 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ4:33 4:33
96108▲12 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic4:36 4:36
97104▲7 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole4:43 4:43
9896▼2 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:55 4:55
99106▲7 Tanner DavidVérandas Willems-Crelan 4:59 4:59
10097▼3 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 5:15 5:15
101110▲9 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber935:17 5:17
102107▲5 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal5:22 5:22
103114▲11 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole5:37 5:37
104113▲9 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 6:02 6:02
10584▼21 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert6:03 6:03
106109▲3 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij6:44 6:44
10788▼19 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert6:45 6:45
108115▲7 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club6:48 6:48
109102▼7 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:26 7:26
11090▼20 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert7:46 7:46
11116▼95 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:11 8:11
112116▲4 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:16 8:16
113120▲7 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 8:27 8:27
11475▼39 Boeckmans KrisVital Concept Cycling Club8:56 8:56
115112▼3 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:14 9:14
116119▲3 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal9:41 9:41
117111▼6 Yoshida HayatoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12:00 12:00
118117▼1 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport12:48 12:48
119118▼1 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:08 13:08
12064▼56 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 13:16 13:16
121121 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo13:27 13:27
122124▲2 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole13:54 13:54
123122▼1 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport17:27 17:27
124123▼1 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport17:33 17:33
125126▲1 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club20:27 20:27
126127▲1 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole20:57 20:57
127125▼2 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ23:19 23:19
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
12▲1 Wippert WouterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij56
23▲1 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club54
31▼2 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert50
44 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ40
55 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale33
66 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits27
710▲3 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 27
819▲11 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal25
914▲5 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club22
1012▲2 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22
117▼4 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM21
128▼4 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal20
1311▼2 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise20
149▼5 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber9320
1513▼2 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini15
16 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale13
1715▼2 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic12
18 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport12
19 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert11
2016▼4 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise11
2117▼4 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM10
2218▼4 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
23 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits8
2421▼3 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic8
2520▼5 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2622▼4 Dunne ConorAqua Blue Sport8
27 Cardis RomainDirect Energie6
2823▼5 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij6
2924▼5 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM5
30 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole4
3125▼6 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole4
3226▼6 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole4
3327▼6 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo3
3428▼6 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM3
35 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale3
3629▼7 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber931
3730▼7 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo1
3831▼7 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 16:33:48 16:33:48
22 Lecroq JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club0:01 0:01
33 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:03 0:03
49▲5 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal0:04 0:04
55 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 0:10 0:10
66 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
74▼3 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93,, 0:10
810▲2 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
912▲3 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
1013▲3 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie,, 0:10
1115▲4 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ,, 0:10
1219▲7 Pedersen CasperAqua Blue Sport,, 0:10
1317▲4 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
1416▲2 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal,, 0:10
1521▲6 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:10
1622▲6 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:10
1724▲7 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:10
1811▼7 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ0:41 0:41
1914▼5 Carbel MichaelTeam Fortuneo - Samsic0:49 0:49
208▼12 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:58 0:58
2118▼3 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club1:27 1:27
2226▲4 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 1:27
2328▲5 Welten BramTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1:31 1:31
2429▲5 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:56 1:56
2527▲2 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:00 2:00
2620▼6 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 2:00
2725▼2 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 2:00
2830▲2 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic2:53 2:53
2931▲2 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 2:53
3032▲2 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole4:31 4:31
3133▲2 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal5:10 5:10
3236▲4 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole5:25 5:25
3335▲2 Duquennoy JimmyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 5:50 5:50
3437▲3 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club6:36 6:36
357▼28 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:59 7:59
3638▲2 Robeet LudovicWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8:04 8:04
3739▲2 Udondo GotzonEuskadi - Murias 8:15 8:15
3834▼4 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM9:02 9:02
3923▼16 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 13:04 13:04
4040 Barbier PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole13:42 13:42
4141 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ23:07 23:07
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 11th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.61 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dainville › Mont Saint-Eloi
Parcours type:
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.