Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 4  »  Lanaken  ›  Lanaken   (160.7k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161319942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
4 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
5 Quinziato Manuel121120022017
6 Curvers Roy12820082019
7 McEwen Robbie12419962011
8 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
9 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
10 van Est Wim111019491963
11 Vierhouten Aart111019972009
12 Nijdam Jelle11919841996
13 Hayman Mathew11920042018
14 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
15 Tankink Bram101020032017
16 Hoffman Tristan101019922004
17 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
18 Breukink Erik101019871997
19 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
20 Boom Lars10920102019
21 Høj Frank10920002010
22 Dekker Erik10919942005
23 Langeveld Sebastian10820062018
24 Devolder Stijn10720042018
25 Vanspeybrouck Pieter10420092019
26 de Vreese Laurens9920112019
27 van Emden Jos9920102019
28 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
29 de Jongh Steven9820002009
30 Wijnands Ad9819811992
31 Voskamp Bart9819942004
32 Roelandts Jürgen9820082019
33 Voorting Gerrit9819491958
34 Boogerd Michael9819972007
35 Skibby Jesper9719891997
36 Vandenbergh Stijn9720082019
37 Bak Lars Ytting9720022019
38 Nuyens Nick9620042014
39 van Dijk Stefan9620002013
40 Boonen Tom9620022016
41 Klier Andreas9620002012
42 Wynants Maarten9620052019
43 van Bon Léon9519952007
44 Hoste Leif9519982008
45 Oss Daniel9420092019
46 Steegmans Gert9320032014
47 Blijlevens Jeroen9319952003
48 Koerts Jans9219922004
49 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
50 van Petegem Peter8819942007
51 Mori Manuele8720042018
52 Raas Jan8719751984
53 Terpstra Niki8720092018
54 Oosterbosch Bert8719791987
55 Peeters Ludo8719751984
56 Bodnar Maciej8620082018
57 Sieberg Marcel8620072019
58 Tjallingii Maarten8620062015
59 Greipel André8620082017
60 Moerenhout Koos8620002010
61 Gilbert Philippe8620062019
62 van der Velde Johan8519781988
63 Drucker Jempy8520112019
64 Rast Grégory8520042017
65 van Heeswijk Max8519962006
66 Hulsmans Kevin8520012010
67 van Katwijk Fons8419761985
68 Gruzdev Dmitriy7720122019
69 Joachim Benoît7720002008
70 Rooks Steven7719841994
71 Ivanov Serguei7720002008
72 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
73 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
74 Kroon Karsten7720012014
75 Schurer Eddy7719871994
76 Van Hoecke Gijs7620132019
77 Wellens Tim7620132019
78 van Poppel Boy7620132019
79 Bogaert Jan7619801986
80 van Katwijk Piet7619751983
81 Debusschere Jens7520112019
82 Zabel Erik7519942005
83 Pieters Peter7519841992
84 Lastras Pablo7520052014
85 Willems Frederik7520052013
86 Van Gerwen Gerrie7519771984
87 Kuznetsov Viacheslav7520132019
88 de Kort Koen7520052013
89 D'Hollander Glenn7419992008
90 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume7420112019
91 Baldato Fabio7419932008
92 Farrar Tyler7420072017
93 Veelers Tom7420082014
94 Gutiérrez José Iván7320052014
95 Zanotti Marco7319972007
96 Capiot Johan7319871996
97 Smukulis Gatis7320092016
98 Renshaw Mark7220092019
99 Wagner Robert7220082017
100 Veenstra Wiebren7219881994
101 Hunter Robert7219992013
102 Kemna Rudi7119992005
103 Mouris Jens7120092015
104 Hincapie George6619942006
105 Hondo Danilo6619992014
106 Sergeant Marc6619821994
107 Schulte Gerrit6619491958
108 Wauters Marc6619992005
109 Sütterlin Jasha6620142019
110 Grivko Andrey6620072018
111 Kersten Jaap6619571965
112 Bakelants Jan6620092019
113 van den Akker John6619891995
114 Löwik Gerben6620022009
115 Post Peter6619561963
116 den Hertog Fedor6619751981
117 Rojas José Joaquín6620062015
118 Jacobs Jos6619751985
119 Marcato Marco6620082019
120 Boasson Hagen Edvald6620082016
121 Devenyns Dries6620102017
122 Talen John6519881995
123 Vanmarcke Sep6520102019
124 Maes Nikolas6520092019
125 van Vliet Leo6519781985
126 Bagdonas Gediminas6520132019
127 Yates Sean6519891996
128 Verhoeven Nico6519851993
129 Hauptman Andrej6519992005
130 Štybar Zdeněk6520112019
131 Schreck Stephan6520002008
132 Da Dalto Mauro6520062012
133 Kirchen Kim6520022007
134 Tuft Svein6520092018
135 van Baarle Dylan6520142019
136 Solleveld Gerrit6419851990
137 Planckaert Eddy6419811990
138 Dean Julian6420002007
139 Smit Theo6419751983
140 Selvaggi Mirko6420082015
141 Sutton Chris6420092015
142 Nizzolo Giacomo6420112016
143 Gasparotto Enrico6420052017
144 Démare Arnaud6420122019
145 Božič Borut6420082018
146 Van Goolen Jurgen6420052013
147 Guidi Fabrizio6419982006
148 Flens Rick6320072015
149 Dehaes Kenny6320092019
150 Eeckhout Niko6320002007
151 Offredo Yoann6320082016
152 Elmiger Martin6320042016
153 Van Staeyen Michael6320102016
154 Peeters Wilfried6319912001
155 Leezer Tom6320082017
156 Reinerink Rik6320012006
157 Vansummeren Johan6320062013
158 Ventoso Francisco José6320042018
159 Boucher David6320052015
160 Steels Tom6219942005
161 Breschel Matti6220062018
162 Guarnieri Jacopo6220092017
163 Dowsett Alex6220122018
164 Svorada Ján6219952004
165 Vaugrenard Benoît6220032017
166 Petacchi Alessandro6220022013
167 Timmer Albert6220092016
168 Chicchi Francesco6220032010
169 Haussler Heinrich6220072019
170 Cornelisse Michel6119871997
171 Bono Matteo6120082016
172 Lombardi Giovanni6119962004
173 Navardauskas Ramūnas6120122018
174 Clerc Aurélien6020032009
175 Broers Johnny5519811985
176 Coenen Johan5520052010
177 Planckaert Walter5519781985
178 Serpellini Marco5519952005
179 Harmeling Rob5519891993
180 Kelly Sean5519771989
181 Monfort Maxime5520042019
182 Groen Roelof5519761980
183 de Rooij Theo5519801989
184 Verlinden Gery5519771985
185 Erviti Imanol5520052017
186 Priem Cees5519751982
187 Keukeleire Jens5520122017
188 Pronk Matthé5520042008
189 Wynants Jan5519821990
190 Naesen Oliver5520152019
191 Thijs Erwin5519932006
192 Marie Thierry5519881992
193 Van Breenen Hein5519521958
194 Hermans Mathieu5519851989
195 Langerijs Hans5519781984
196 Manders Henri5419831988
197 Arntz Marcel5419871991
198 Špilak Simon5420092015
199 Boven Jan5420012006
200 Izagirre Gorka5420102017
201 Cretskens Wilfried5419982008
202 Hamilton Tyler5419952003
203 Aling Jan5419751980
204 Valgren Michael5420152019
205 Bodrogi László5420002009
206 Gène Yohann5420052014
207 Janssen Jefke5419481954
208 Scheirlinckx Staf5420052013
209 Spruch Zbigniew5419952002
210 Raab Uwe5419901994
211 Bakker Cor5419481955
212 van Poppel Jean-Paul5419861991
213 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt5420142019
214 Van den Broeck Jurgen5420052016
215 Damen Piet5419581965
216 van Poppel Danny5420132017
217 Honchar Serhiy5419982004
218 Gusev Vladimir5420042013
219 Lambrichs Jan5419481954
220 Knees Christian5320102019
221 Brutt Pavel5320102016
222 Delage Mickaël5320082017
223 Sørensen Rolf5319922000
224 Asselman Jesper5320152019
225 Gardeyn Gorik5320022010
226 Fornaciari Paolo5319932007
227 van Hummel Kenny5320062011
228 Burghardt Marcus5320122019
229 Verstrepen Johan5319972004
230 Hanegraaf Jacques5319811991
231 Declercq Tim5320122019
232 Jakobs Gert5319851989
233 Lodewyck Klaas5320092013
234 Posthuma Joost5320062011
235 Elijzen Michiel5320062010
236 Groenewegen Dylan5320152019
237 Tleubayev Ruslan5320132017
238 Anderson Phil5319801989
239 Van Bondt Geert5319972004
240 Ladagnous Matthieu5320102018
241 Krivtsov Yuriy5320062011
242 Hammond Roger5319982008
243 van Vliet Teun5319841989
244 de Groot Bram5320022008
245 Selig Rüdiger5220122018
246 Vanendert Jelle5220082017
247 Steels Stijn5220142019
248 Boaro Manuele5220122019
249 Lorenzetto Mirco5220042009
250 Eisel Bernhard5220012016
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13001 sec.