Login

search
2017 BinckBank Tour
Stage 4 (160.7k)
menu
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

Stage 4  »  Lanaken  ›  Lanaken   (160.7k)

Most starts

Active riders
show filter
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161319942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
4 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
5 Quinziato Manuel121120022017
6 McEwen Robbie12419962011
7 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
8 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
9 van Est Wim111019491963
10 Vierhouten Aart111019972009
11 Hayman Mathew11920042018
12 Nijdam Jelle11919841996
13 Curvers Roy11820082018
14 Tankink Bram101020032017
15 Hoffman Tristan101019922004
16 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
17 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
18 Breukink Erik101019871997
19 Høj Frank10920002010
20 Dekker Erik10919942005
21 Langeveld Sebastian10820062018
22 Devolder Stijn10720042018
23 Van Avermaet Greg9920072018
24 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
25 Wijnands Ad9819811992
26 de Jongh Steven9820002009
27 Voskamp Bart9819942004
28 Boom Lars9820102018
29 Voorting Gerrit9819491958
30 Boogerd Michael9819972007
31 Skibby Jesper9719891997
32 Klier Andreas9620002012
33 van Dijk Stefan9620002013
34 Nuyens Nick9620042014
35 Boonen Tom9620022016
36 Hoste Leif9519982008
37 van Bon Léon9519952007
38 Vanspeybrouck Pieter9420092018
39 Steegmans Gert9320032014
40 Blijlevens Jeroen9319952003
41 Koerts Jans9219922004
42 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
43 van Petegem Peter8819942007
44 de Vreese Laurens8820112018
45 van Emden Jos8820102018
46 Raas Jan8719751984
47 Oosterbosch Bert8719791987
48 Peeters Ludo8719751984
49 Mori Manuele8720042018
50 Roelandts Jürgen8720082016
51 Terpstra Niki8720092018
52 Bak Lars Ytting8720022016
53 Bodnar Maciej8620082018
54 Wynants Maarten8620052016
55 Vandenbergh Stijn8620082018
56 Greipel André8620082017
57 Moerenhout Koos8620002010
58 Tjallingii Maarten8620062015
59 Hulsmans Kevin8520012010
60 van der Velde Johan8519781988
61 Rast Grégory8520042017
62 van Heeswijk Max8519962006
63 van Katwijk Fons8419761985
64 Oss Daniel8420092018
65 Ivanov Serguei7720002008
66 Joachim Benoît7720002008
67 Kroon Karsten7720012014
68 Rooks Steven7719841994
69 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
70 Schurer Eddy7719871994
71 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
72 Bogaert Jan7619801986
73 van Katwijk Piet7619751983
74 Pieters Peter7519841992
75 Willems Frederik7520052013
76 Van Gerwen Gerrie7519771984
77 Gilbert Philippe7520062017
78 Zabel Erik7519942005
79 de Kort Koen7520052013
80 Sieberg Marcel7520072017
81 Lastras Pablo7520052014
82 Farrar Tyler7420072017
83 D'Hollander Glenn7419992008
84 Veelers Tom7420082014
85 Drucker Jempy7420112018
86 Baldato Fabio7419932008
87 Capiot Johan7319871996
88 Smukulis Gatis7320092016
89 Zanotti Marco7319972007
90 Gutiérrez José Iván7320052014
91 Veenstra Wiebren7219881994
92 Hunter Robert7219992013
93 Wagner Robert7220082017
94 Mouris Jens7120092015
95 Kemna Rudi7119992005
96 Boasson Hagen Edvald6620082016
97 van den Akker John6619891995
98 Gruzdev Dmitriy6620122018
99 Post Peter6619561963
100 den Hertog Fedor6619751981
101 Rojas José Joaquín6620062015
102 Jacobs Jos6619751985
103 Kersten Jaap6619571965
104 Wauters Marc6619992005
105 Devenyns Dries6620102017
106 Hincapie George6619942006
107 Hondo Danilo6619992014
108 Löwik Gerben6620022009
109 Grivko Andrey6620072018
110 Schulte Gerrit6619491958
111 Sergeant Marc6619821994
112 van Vliet Leo6519781985
113 Kirchen Kim6520022007
114 Van Hoecke Gijs6520132018
115 Yates Sean6519891996
116 Verhoeven Nico6519851993
117 Hauptman Andrej6519992005
118 Da Dalto Mauro6520062012
119 van Poppel Boy6520132018
120 Tuft Svein6520092018
121 Talen John6519881995
122 Schreck Stephan6520002008
123 Wellens Tim6520132018
124 Guidi Fabrizio6419982006
125 Solleveld Gerrit6419851990
126 Božič Borut6420082018
127 Planckaert Eddy6419811990
128 Smit Theo6419751983
129 Sutton Chris6420092015
130 Gasparotto Enrico6420052017
131 Selvaggi Mirko6420082015
132 Van Goolen Jurgen6420052013
133 Debusschere Jens6420112018
134 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav6420132018
135 Nizzolo Giacomo6420112016
136 Dean Julian6420002007
137 Ventoso Francisco José6320042018
138 Offredo Yoann6320082016
139 Vansummeren Johan6320062013
140 Peeters Wilfried6319912001
141 Eeckhout Niko6320002007
142 Boucher David6320052015
143 Leezer Tom6320082017
144 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume6320112018
145 van Staeyen Michael6320102016
146 Elmiger Martin6320042016
147 Reinerink Rik6320012006
148 Flens Rick6320072015
149 Vaugrenard Benoît6220032017
150 Petacchi Alessandro6220022013
151 Timmer Albert6220092016
152 Steels Tom6219942005
153 Svorada Ján6219952004
154 Chicchi Francesco6220032010
155 Breschel Matti6220062018
156 Renshaw Mark6220092017
157 Guarnieri Jacopo6220092017
158 Dowsett Alex6220122018
159 Navardauskas Ramūnas6120122018
160 Bono Matteo6120082016
161 Lombardi Giovanni6119962004
162 Cornelisse Michel6119871997
163 Clerc Aurélien6020032009
164 Groen Roelof5519761980
165 de Rooij Theo5519801989
166 Bakelants Jan5520092017
167 Erviti Imanol5520052017
168 Serpellini Marco5519952005
169 Verlinden Gery5519771985
170 Hermans Mathieu5519851989
171 Coenen Johan5520052010
172 Marcato Marco5520082016
173 Priem Cees5519751982
174 Wynants Jan5519821990
175 Langerijs Hans5519781984
176 Harmeling Rob5519891993
177 Pronk Matthé5520042008
178 Broers Johnny5519811985
179 Keukeleire Jens5520122017
180 Sütterlin Jasha5520142018
181 Marie Thierry5519881992
182 Planckaert Walter5519781985
183 Thijs Erwin5519932006
184 Van Breenen Hein5519521958
185 Bagdonas Gediminas5520132018
186 Kelly Sean5519771989
187 van Poppel Danny5420132017
188 Vanmarcke Sep5420102018
189 van Baarle Dylan5420142018
190 Boven Jan5420012006
191 Spruch Zbigniew5419952002
192 Hamilton Tyler5419952003
193 Janssen Jefke5419481954
194 Štybar Zdeněk5420112018
195 Cretskens Wilfried5419982008
196 Raab Uwe5419901994
197 Van den Broeck Jurgen5420052016
198 Gusev Vladimir5420042013
199 Bakker Cor5419481955
200 Manders Henri5419831988
201 Scheirlinckx Staf5420052013
202 Arntz Marcel5419871991
203 Špilak Simon5420092015
204 Damen Piet5419581965
205 Izagirre Gorka5420102017
206 Maes Nikolas5420092018
207 Lambrichs Jan5419481954
208 Aling Jan5419751980
209 van Poppel Jean-Paul5419861991
210 Bodrogi László5420002009
211 Gène Yohann5420052014
212 Honchar Serhiy5419982004
213 Jakobs Gert5319851989
214 Hammond Roger5319982008
215 Démare Arnaud5320122017
216 de Groot Bram5320022008
217 Lodewyck Klaas5320092013
218 van Vliet Teun5319841989
219 Posthuma Joost5320062011
220 Anderson Phil5319801989
221 Ladagnous Matthieu5320102018
222 Krivtsov Yuriy5320062011
223 Gardeyn Gorik5320022010
224 Fornaciari Paolo5319932007
225 Verstrepen Johan5319972004
226 Van Bondt Geert5319972004
227 Tleubayev Ruslan5320132017
228 Delage Mickaël5320082017
229 Elijzen Michiel5320062010
230 Sørensen Rolf5319922000
231 Dehaes Kenny5320092018
232 van Hummel Kenny5320062011
233 Brutt Pavel5320102016
234 Hanegraaf Jacques5319811991
235 Lorenzetto Mirco5220042009
236 Swift Ben5220112018
237 Haussler Heinrich5220072016
238 Sabatini Fabio5220062015
239 Brändle Matthias5220102018
240 Selig Rüdiger5220122018
241 Vanendert Jelle5220082017
242 Dierckxsens Ludo5220002004
243 Eisel Bernhard5220012016
244 Henderson Gregory5220072015
245 Teutenberg Sven5219952003
246 Michaelsen Lars5119992006
247 Pagliarini Luciano André5120012008
248 Casper Jimmy5019992012
249 Kruopis Aidis5020122018
250 Westra Lieuwe5020102015
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.