Login

search
2017 BinckBank Tour
Stage 4 (160.7k)
menu
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

Stage 4  »  Lanaken  ›  Lanaken   (160.7k)

Startlist dropouts

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Quick-Step Floors
1 TERPSTRA Niki
2 DEVENYNS Dries
3 KITTEL Marcel (DNF, Stage 6)
4 GILBERT Philippe
5 KEISSE Iljo
6 LAMPAERT Yves
7 RICHEZE Maximiliano
8 VAKOČ Petr
Lotto Soudal
11 WELLENS Tim
12 BENOOT Tiesj
13 DE BUYST Jasper
14 GALLOPIN Tony (DNF, Stage 5)
15 GREIPEL André (DNF, Stage 7)
16 MAES Nikolas
17 SIEBERG Marcel
18 VANENDERT Jelle (DNF, Stage 7)
BMC Racing Team
21 VAN AVERMAET Greg
22 DRUCKER Jempy
23 KÜNG Stefan
24 QUINZIATO Manuel
25 SCOTSON Miles (DNF, Stage 6)
26 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
27 SCHÄR Michael
28 VLIEGEN Loïc
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
31 BOOM Lars
32 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
33 LEEZER Tom (DNF, Stage 5)
34 VAN EMDEN Jos
35 ROOSEN Timo
36 TANKINK Bram
37 VAN HOECKE Gijs
38 WAGNER Robert (DNF, Stage 5)
Team Sunweb
41 DUMOULIN Tom
42 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
43 BAUHAUS Phil
44 CURVERS Roy
45 HAMILTON Chris
46 HOFSTEDE Lennard
47 TEUNISSEN Mike
48 STAMSNIJDER Tom (DNF, Stage 5)
BORA - hansgrohe
51 SAGAN Peter
52 BODNAR Maciej
53 BURGHARDT Marcus
54 KOLÁŘ Michael (DNF, Stage 7)
55 PFINGSTEN Christoph
56 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
57 SCHILLINGER Andreas (DNF, Stage 7)
58 SELIG Rüdiger (DNF, Stage 7)
Trek - Segafredo
61 STUYVEN Jasper
62 COLEDAN Marco (DNF, Stage 7)
63 GUERREIRO Ruben
64 PEDERSEN Mads
65 RAST Grégory
66 BRÄNDLE Matthias (DNF, Stage 7)
67 THEUNS Edward
68 VAN POPPEL Boy
Team Katusha - Alpecin
71 MARTIN Tony
72 BIERMANS Jenthe
73 MATHIS Marco
74 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
75 PLANCKAERT Baptiste (DNF, Stage 3)
76 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
77 POLITT Nils
78 ZABEL Rick (DNF, Stage 4)
Team Sky
81 VIVIANI Elia
82 DIBBEN Jonathan
83 DOULL Owain
84 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
85 HENAO Sebastián
86 STANNARD Ian
87 VAN POPPEL Danny
88 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz (DNF, Stage 4)
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
91 VANMARCKE Sep
92 KOREN Kristijan (DNF, Stage 4)
93 LANGEVELD Sebastian (DNS, Stage 4)
94 MULLEN Ryan (DNF, Stage 7)
95 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte (DNF, Stage 6)
96 VAN ASBROECK Tom
97 VAN BAARLE Dylan
98 WIPPERT Wouter (DNF, Stage 6)
ORICA-Scott
101 KEUKELEIRE Jens
102 DOCKER Mitchell
103 EDMONDSON Alex
104 HEPBURN Michael
106 GERRANS Simon
107 KLUGE Roger
108 CORT Magnus (DNS, Stage 6)
109 BEWLEY Sam (DNS, Stage 6)
Team Dimension Data
111 RENSHAW Mark (DNF, Stage 7)
112 FARRAR Tyler
113 GIBBONS Ryan
114 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
115 SBARAGLI Kristian
116 THOMSON Jay Robert
117 THWAITES Scott
118 VAN ZYL Johann (DNF, Stage 7)
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
121 GASPAROTTO Enrico
122 AGNOLI Valerio (DNF, Stage 6)
123 ARASHIRO Yukiya
124 BOLE Grega
125 GARCÍA Iván (DNF, Stage 4)
126 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
127 PER David (DNF, Stage 6)
128 PIBERNIK Luka
Astana Pro Team
131 DE VREESE Laurens
132 GATTO Oscar
133 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
134 KAMYSHEV Arman
135 MINALI Riccardo (DNF, Stage 7)
136 FOMINYKH Daniil
137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan (DNF, Stage 7)
138 VALGREN Michael
UAE Team Emirates
141 GUARDINI Andrea
142 CONSONNI Simone
143 GANNA Filippo (DNF, Stage 5)
144 KUMP Marko (DNF, Stage 7)
145 POLANC Jan (DNF, Stage 7)
146 SWIFT Ben (DNF, Stage 7)
147 TROIA Oliviero
148 ZURLO Federico
FDJ
151 DÉMARE Arnaud (DNF, Stage 5)
152 DELAGE Mickaël (DNF, Stage 6)
153 GUARNIERI Jacopo (DNF, Stage 6)
155 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
156 SARREAU Marc
157 VAUGRENARD Benoît (DNF, Stage 7)
158 VINCENT Léo
160 ROY Jérémy (DNF, Stage 5)
Movistar Team
162 BICO Nuno
164 DOWSETT Alex
165 ERVITI Imanol
166 QUINTANA Dayer (DNF, Stage 7)
167 SUTHERLAND Rory
168 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
169 ANACONA Winner (DNF, Stage 5)
170 IZAGIRRE Gorka
AG2R La Mondiale
171 NAESEN Oliver
172 BAGDONAS Gediminas
173 BAKELANTS Jan
174 BARBIER Rudy (DNF, Stage 7)
175 DUVAL Julien (DNF, Stage 7)
176 GOUGEARD Alexis (DNF, Stage 7)
177 HOULE Hugo
178 JAUREGUI Quentin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181 ALLEGAERT Piet
182 DECLERCQ Benjamin (DNF, Stage 4)
183 PLANCKAERT Edward
184 RICKAERT Jonas
185 STEELS Stijn
186 VAN GESTEL Dries
187 VAN HECKE Preben
188 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191 ASSELMAN Jesper
192 LIGTHART Pim
193 REINDERS Elmar
194 TUSVELD Martijn (DNF, Stage 4)
195 VAN DER HOORN Taco
196 VAN GOETHEM Brian
197 VERMELTFOORT Coen (DNS, Stage 6)
198 WEENING Pieter
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume (DNF, Stage 5)
202 DEHAES Kenny
203 SMITH Dion
204 MCNALLY Mark
205 MEURISSE Xandro
206 VAN MELSEN Kevin
207 BACKAERT Frederik
208 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
211 VAN AERT Wout
212 DEVOLDER Stijn
213 DUIJN Huub
214 DUPONT Timothy (DNS, Stage 3)
215 GOOLAERTS Michael
216 KRUOPIS Aidis (DNF, Stage 6)
217 MERLIER Tim
218 CORDEEL Sander (DNF, Stage 5)
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.