Login

search
2017 Boucles de la Mayenne
Teams Classification
menu
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Teams Classification

« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon14204:02:18 4:02:18
2 Sarreau MarcFDJ512,, ,,
3 Gène YohannDirect Energie37,, ,,
4 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ5,, ,,
5 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits4,, ,,
6 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber933,, ,,
7 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro2,, ,,
8 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon1,, ,,
9 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
10 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
11 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
12 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
13 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
14 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
15 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
16 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, ,,
17 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,
18 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, ,,
19 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
20 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon,, ,,
21 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
22 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
23 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, ,,
24 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
25 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, ,,
26 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
27 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
28 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
29 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
30 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
31 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
32 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
33 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
34 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
35 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
36 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie,, ,,
37 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
38 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
39 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
40 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
41 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
42 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
43 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, ,,
44 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, ,,
45 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
46 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, ,,
47 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
48 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
49 García JhojanManzana Postobon,, ,,
50 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
51 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
52 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
53 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
54 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon,, ,,
55 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,
56 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
57 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, ,,
58 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
59 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,
60 Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, ,,
61 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon0:55 0:55
62 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:55
63 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 0:55
64 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:55
65 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:55
66 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg0:59 0:59
67 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:13 1:13
68 Vichot ArthurFDJ,, 1:13
69 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00 0:00
70 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:00
71 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:15 1:15
72 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:15
73 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:15
74 Le Bon JohanFDJ0:00 0:00
75 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:00
76 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon,, 0:00
77 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy1:27 1:27
78 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:27
79 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:48 1:48
80 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:48
81 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:52 1:52
82 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy1:57 1:57
83 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 1:57
84 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 1:57
85 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb0:00 0:00
86 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction2:36 2:36
87 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:38 2:38
88 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:38
89 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg3:22 3:22
90 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 3:22
91 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:22
92 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 3:22
93 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:22
94 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:22
95 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:22
96 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo4:41 4:41
97 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:41
98 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:41
99 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:47
100 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon,, 4:47
101 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale4:53 4:53
102 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:07 5:07
103 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:42 5:42
104 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy,, 5:42
105 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 5:42
106 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus11:15 11:15
107 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:15
108 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:15
DNF Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy -4:02:18 -4:02:18
DNF Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:02:18
DNF Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:02:18
DNF Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, -4:02:18
DNF Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, -4:02:18
DNF Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:02:18
DNF Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:02:18
DNF Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon,, -4:02:18
DNF Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:02:18
DNF Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:02:18
DNF Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie,, -4:02:18
DNF Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy,, -4:02:18
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon125100 13:03:00 13:03:00
22 Le Bon JohanFDJ85700:11 0:11
33 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits70500:19 0:19
44 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:23 0:23
55 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale50280:30 0:30
66 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9340240:31 0:31
77 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon35200:32 0:32
88 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole30180:34 0:34
99 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon25160:35 0:35
1012▲2 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie2014,, 0:35
1110▼1 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg15120:36 0:36
1211▼1 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10100:37 0:37
1313 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits580:42 0:42
1414 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,, 0:42
1515 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93560:43 0:43
1616 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise350:44 0:44
1717 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA340:45 0:45
1818 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo330:49 0:49
1919 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb32,, 0:49
2020 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie310:50 0:50
2121 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro30:56 0:56
2222 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole30:57 0:57
2324▲1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros31:00 1:00
2427▲3 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie31:07 1:07
2528▲3 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale31:08 1:08
2629▲3 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon1:11 1:11
2730▲3 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 1:11
2831▲3 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon1:14 1:14
2932▲3 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon1:15 1:15
3033▲3 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16 1:16
3134▲3 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb1:17 1:17
3238▲6 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber931:42 1:42
3326▼7 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber931:57 1:57
3423▼11 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:59 1:59
3539▲4 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro2:00 2:00
3640▲4 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06 2:06
3742▲5 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07 2:07
3843▲5 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:10 2:10
3944▲5 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:11 2:11
4045▲5 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb2:15 2:15
4146▲5 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction2:17 2:17
4248▲6 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb2:26 2:26
4337▼6 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon,, 2:26
4449▲5 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:28 2:28
4550▲5 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale2:30 2:30
4654▲8 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie2:47 2:47
4757▲10 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon2:57 2:57
4825▼23 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb2:59 2:59
4958▲9 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale3:15 3:15
5059▲9 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber933:32 3:32
5152▲1 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo3:37 3:37
5253▲1 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg3:42 3:42
5361▲8 Gène YohannDirect Energie3:43 3:43
5463▲9 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole4:15 4:15
5564▲9 García JhojanManzana Postobon4:18 4:18
5655▼1 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:36 4:36
5735▼22 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:45 4:45
5836▼22 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:50 4:50
5965▲6 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:57 4:57
6047▼13 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo5:00 5:00
6141▼20 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:28 5:28
6271▲9 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro5:48 5:48
6372▲9 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 5:48
6474▲10 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6:00 6:00
6575▲10 Lang PirminRoth-Akros6:01 6:01
6681▲15 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction7:03 7:03
6767 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:04 7:04
6866▼2 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros7:07 7:07
6951▼18 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7:12 7:12
7076▲6 Vichot ArthurFDJ7:36 7:36
7177▲6 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:48 7:48
7282▲10 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:52 7:52
7380▲7 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo8:14 8:14
7460▼14 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo8:16 8:16
7587▲12 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole8:33 8:33
7678▲2 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy,, 8:33
7762▼15 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:04 9:04
7888▲10 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros9:36 9:36
7989▲10 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction9:41 9:41
8086▲6 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:45 9:45
8191▲10 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:22 10:22
8270▼12 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale10:25 10:25
8393▲10 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM10:59 10:59
8469▼15 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA11:00 11:00
8584▼1 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros11:22 11:22
8679▼7 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo11:32 11:32
8794▲7 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:40 12:40
8898▲10 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy14:06 14:06
8997▲8 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction15:03 15:03
9096▲6 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg15:44 15:44
91100▲9 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15:52 15:52
92103▲11 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro16:23 16:23
93106▲13 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction17:44 17:44
94104▲10 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:00 18:00
95110▲15 Sarreau MarcFDJ18:24 18:24
96111▲15 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits18:33 18:33
97102▲5 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19:09 19:09
98113▲15 Courteille ArnaudFDJ19:23 19:23
99107▲8 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM20:12 20:12
100112▲12 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits21:42 21:42
101105▲4 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy22:19 22:19
10299▼3 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24:01 24:01
103117▲14 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ24:05 24:05
104115▲11 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9324:45 24:45
105108▲3 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus28:17 28:17
106109▲3 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus28:26 28:26
107118▲11 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg29:52 29:52
108119▲11 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon31:04 31:04
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon78
22 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits53
35▲2 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9338
43▼1 Le Bon JohanFDJ36
54▼1 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33
6 Sarreau MarcFDJ20
78▲1 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie19
86▼2 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18
97▼2 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale16
1016▲6 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon16
11 Gène YohannDirect Energie16
1213▲1 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale14
13 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ14
149▼5 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon12
1510▼5 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb12
1611▼5 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9312
1712▼5 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1819▲1 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo11
1914▼5 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro10
2015▼5 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10
21 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro9
2217▼5 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA7
23 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber937
24 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber936
2518▼7 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits6
2630▲4 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6
27 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
2828 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg5
2922▼7 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros5
3023▼7 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro4
31 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale4
3224▼8 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
3325▼8 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale4
34 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3526▼9 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
3627▼9 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon3
37 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction3
3829▼9 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA3
39 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2
40 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros1
4131▼10 Lang PirminRoth-Akros1
42 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale1
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 13:03:00 13:03:00
22 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:23 0:23
33 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber930:43 0:43
44 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44 0:44
55 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon1:11 1:11
66 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb1:17 1:17
78▲1 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06 2:06
810▲2 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07 2:07
911▲2 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb2:15 2:15
1012▲2 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction2:17 2:17
1113▲2 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb2:26 2:26
127▼5 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon,, 2:26
1315▲2 García JhojanManzana Postobon4:18 4:18
1416▲2 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:57 4:57
159▼6 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:28 5:28
1621▲5 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction7:03 7:03
1717 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros7:07 7:07
1819▲1 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:48 7:48
1920▲1 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy8:33 8:33
2014▼6 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:04 9:04
2124▲3 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction9:41 9:41
2223▲1 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:45 9:45
2318▼5 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale10:25 10:25
2422▼2 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros11:22 11:22
2526▲1 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction15:03 15:03
2630▲4 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction17:44 17:44
2728▲1 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19:09 19:09
2829▲1 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy22:19 22:19
2927▼2 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24:01 24:01
3034▲4 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ24:05 24:05
3131 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus28:17 28:17
3232 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus28:26 28:26
3335▲2 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg29:52 29:52
3436▲2 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon31:04 31:04
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Beobank - Corendon 39:11:01 39:11:01
22 HP BTP - Auber930:09 0:09
33 Direct Energie0:26 0:26
44 Manzana Postobon0:30 0:30
55 Development Team Sunweb0:58 0:58
66 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:17 1:17
77 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30 1:30
89▲1 AG2R La Mondiale1:39 1:39
911▲2 Fortuneo - Oscaro2:38 2:38
108▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:24 3:24
1112▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29 3:29
1213▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole3:45 3:45
1310▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:50 3:50
1415▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:52 3:52
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo5:58 5:58
1617▲1 Roth-Akros6:29 6:29
1718▲1 FDJ7:03 7:03
1816▼2 Team Vorarlberg8:35 8:35
1919 An Post Chain Reaction16:48 16:48
2020 Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:46 27:46
2121 Interpro Cycling Academy40:29 40:29
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.