Login

search
2018 Boucles de la Mayenne
Stage 3 (182k)
menu
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 3  »  Congrier  ›  Laval   (182k)

Congrier › Laval « previous  
« previous
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:32:34 4:32:34
2 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ512,, ,,
3 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale37,, ,,
4 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 5,, ,,
5 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4,, ,,
6 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus3,, ,,
7 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo2,, ,,
8 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM1,, ,,
9 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH ,, ,,
10 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, ,,
11 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
12 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, ,,
13 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, ,,
14 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal,, ,,
15 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
16 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH ,, ,,
17 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus,, ,,
18 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ,, ,,
19 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
20 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93,, ,,
21 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias ,, ,,
22 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
23 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,
24 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie0:07 0:07
25 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:07
26 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:07
27 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:07
28 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club,, 0:07
29 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:07
30 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:07
31 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA0:12 0:12
32 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo0:14 0:14
33 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:20 0:20
34 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole0:23 0:23
35 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo0:25 0:25
36 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:25
37 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:25
38 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal,, 0:25
39 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:31 0:31
40 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber930:33 0:33
41 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber930:36 0:36
42 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal0:38 0:38
43 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb0:39 0:39
44 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93,, 0:39
45 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal0:52 0:52
46 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ0:54 0:54
47 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ,, 0:54
48 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA0:55 0:55
49 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:55
50 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 0:55
51 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH ,, 0:55
52 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:55
53 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:55
54 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:55
55 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:55
56 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias ,, 0:55
57 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:55
58 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale1:09 1:09
59 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ,, 1:09
60 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 1:10 1:10
61 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 1:10
62 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber931:16 1:16
63 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:26 1:26
64 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:38 1:38
65 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic1:40 1:40
66 Gène YohannDirect Energie1:45 1:45
67 Sellier SimonDirect Energie,, 1:45
68 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ1:46 1:46
69 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb1:49 1:49
70 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:54 1:54
71 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:54
72 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord1:55 1:55
73 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord,, 1:55
74 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal,, 1:55
75 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus1:57 1:57
76 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo2:07 2:07
77 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club2:10 2:10
78 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic2:23 2:23
79 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 2:31 2:31
80 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA2:38 2:38
81 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic2:42 2:42
82 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie2:56 2:56
83 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:56
84 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:56
85 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 3:35 3:35
86 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:24 4:24
87 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus,, 4:24
88 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus,, 4:24
89 González AdriánBurgos-BH ,, 4:24
90 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:24
91 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club,, 4:24
92 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie,, 4:24
93 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:27 4:27
94 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 5:44 5:44
95 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA5:58 5:58
96 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:39 6:39
97 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 6:39
98 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA,, 6:39
99 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 6:39
100 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole7:58 7:58
101 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club,, 7:58
102 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord13:15 13:15
DNF Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus -4:32:34 -4:32:34
DNF Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:32:34
DNF Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:34
DNF Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:34
DNF Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:32:34
DNF de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal,, -4:32:34
DNF Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:32:34
DNF Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, -4:32:34
DNS Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias ,, -4:32:34
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCIPntTime
11 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus125100 12:58:23 12:58:23
22 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ85700:13 0:13
33 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal70500:19 0:19
44 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb6036,, 0:19
55 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale50280:21 0:21
66 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus4024,, 0:21
77 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits35200:22 0:22
810▲2 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber9330180:25 0:25
913▲4 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo25160:30 0:30
1015▲5 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus2014,, 0:30
118▼3 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic1512,, 0:30
1211▼1 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic10100:34 0:34
1317▲4 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM580:36 0:36
1414 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole570:37 0:37
1519▲4 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits56,, 0:37
1620▲4 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber9335,, 0:37
1728▲11 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits340:41 0:41
1818 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM330:43 0:43
1927▲8 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale320:44 0:44
2025▲5 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic310:45 0:45
2126▲5 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 3,, 0:45
2224▲2 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole30:52 0:52
2329▲6 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias 30:54 0:54
2430▲6 Cardis RomainDirect Energie30:57 0:57
2521▼4 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal31:01 1:01
2616▼10 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber931:11 1:11
2733▲6 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie1:13 1:13
2823▼5 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber931:18 1:18
2932▲3 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo1:19 1:19
3031▲1 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale1:29 1:29
319▼22 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale1:32 1:32
3212▼20 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ1:38 1:38
3322▼11 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole1:39 1:39
3437▲3 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:46 1:46
3536▲1 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:07 2:07
3638▲2 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias 2:15 2:15
3739▲2 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM2:16 2:16
3840▲2 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo2:24 2:24
3935▼4 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber932:28 2:28
4042▲2 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb2:35 2:35
4146▲5 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo2:46 2:46
4248▲6 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole3:01 3:01
4356▲13 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club3:17 3:17
4451▲7 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale3:26 3:26
4547▲2 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord3:27 3:27
4661▲15 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 3:27
4734▼13 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic3:30 3:30
4850▲2 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ3:52 3:52
4962▲13 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:52
5057▲7 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber933:53 3:53
5152▲1 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA3:56 3:56
5241▼11 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole4:30 4:30
5363▲10 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale,, 4:30
5471▲17 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal4:46 4:46
5555 Sellier SimonDirect Energie4:50 4:50
5653▼3 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb4:51 4:51
5768▲11 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH ,, 4:51
5844▼14 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club4:56 4:56
5958▼1 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:58 4:58
6064▲4 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA5:08 5:08
6145▼16 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie5:17 5:17
6260▼2 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal5:19 5:19
6365▲2 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ5:32 5:32
6469▲5 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic5:41 5:41
6566▲1 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits5:42 5:42
6654▼12 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic5:45 5:45
6774▲7 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 5:47 5:47
6873▲5 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH 5:49 5:49
6967▼2 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club5:59 5:59
7070 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord6:03 6:03
7143▼28 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus6:20 6:20
7249▼23 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club7:17 7:17
7359▼14 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:48 7:48
7479▲5 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits9:10 9:10
7578▲3 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club9:28 9:28
7686▲10 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA10:42 10:42
7776▼1 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH 10:54 10:54
7890▲12 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ10:57 10:57
7980▲1 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo11:13 11:13
8088▲8 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord12:05 12:05
8191▲10 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal12:11 12:11
8293▲11 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ12:42 12:42
8389▲6 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA13:02 13:02
8492▲8 Gène YohannDirect Energie13:27 13:27
8582▼3 González AdriánBurgos-BH 14:03 14:03
8683▼3 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA14:05 14:05
87100▲13 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA14:24 14:24
88103▲15 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 15:16 15:16
8977▼12 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole15:30 15:30
9087▼3 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA15:54 15:54
9198▲7 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias 16:06 16:06
9281▼11 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA16:11 16:11
9384▼9 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic16:18 16:18
9485▼9 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM16:23 16:23
9594▼1 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie16:39 16:39
96102▲6 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus19:08 19:08
97101▲4 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 20:19 20:19
98106▲8 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus21:40 21:40
99104▲5 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits23:47 23:47
10097▼3 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord26:36 26:36
101109▲8 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club32:19 32:19
102111▲9 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord34:21 34:21
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
13▲2 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits50
21▼1 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus47
36▲3 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ40
42▼2 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale36
54▼1 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM31
65▼1 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb25
718▲11 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale25
819▲11 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits20
910▲1 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic20
107▼3 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber9316
118▼3 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits15
1217▲5 Cardis RomainDirect Energie14
139▼4 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber9314
14 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias 14
1511▼4 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club14
1614▼2 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale13
1729▲12 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus13
1812▼6 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic12
1913▼6 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ12
2015▼5 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1
21 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal10
2222 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal9
23 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo9
2420▼4 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber938
2521▼4 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie8
2623▼3 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ7
27 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH 7
28 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA6
2924▼5 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber936
30 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic6
31 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber935
3227▼5 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club5
3325▼8 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic4
3426▼8 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
3528▼7 Gène YohannDirect Energie4
3630▼6 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole2
3731▼6 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale1
3832▼6 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal1
3933▼6 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus1
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
11 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 38:56:35 38:56:35
25▲3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:29 0:29
33 AG2R La Mondiale0:35 0:35
42▼2 St Michel - Auber930:37 0:37
54▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole1:01 1:01
67▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:08 1:08
76▼1 Marlux - Bingoal1:41 1:41
89▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:41
98▼1 Corendon-Circus2:54 2:54
1010 Groupama - FDJ3:09 3:09
1111 Direct Energie4:37 4:37
1215▲3 Burgos-BH 5:30 5:30
1316▲3 Euskadi - Murias 5:51 5:51
1412▼2 Development Team Sunweb6:01 6:01
1514▼1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:17 6:17
1617▲1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:03 7:03
1713▼4 Vital Concept Cycling Club7:59 7:59
1818 Akros - Renfer SA17:28 17:28
1919 d'Amico - Utensilnord19:49 19:49
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 3rd June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.06 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Congrier › Laval
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.