Login

search
2018 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Stage 1 (ITT) (16.2k)
menu
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   53rd CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2)

Stage 1 (ITT)  »  Polkowice  ›  Polkowice   (16.2k)

Polkowice › Polkowicenext »
next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 7548.07920:13 20:13
2 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team3247.8820:05 0:05
3 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 1147.6860:10 0:10
4 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 47.3380:19 0:19
5 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team47.2230:22 0:22
6 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 46.8060:33 0:33
7 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha46.4330:43 0:43
8 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team46.3590:45 0:45
9 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 46.3220:46 0:46
10 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 46.1390:51 0:51
11 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom45.8850:58 0:58
12 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom45.8490:59 0:59
13 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R45.8131:00 1:00
14 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R45.7771:01 1:01
15 Vorobyev Anton45.5981:06 1:06
16 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team45.598,, 1:06
17 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus45.5271:08 1:08
18 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil45.4561:10 1:10
19 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R45.3151:14 1:14
20 Ziółkowski Wojciech45.315,, 1:14
21 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil45.315,, 1:14
22 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R45.2801:15 1:15
23 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45.1741:18 1:18
24 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team45.0001:23 1:23
25 Stash MamyrLokosphinx44.7241:31 1:31
26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus44.724,, 1:31
27 Kulikov Vladislav44.724,, 1:31
28 Górecki Patryk44.6211:34 1:34
29 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic44.5871:35 1:35
30 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil44.5531:36 1:36
31 Pawlak Tobiasz44.4511:39 1:39
32 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team44.2151:46 1:46
33 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R44.1151:49 1:49
34 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team44.115,, 1:49
35 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha44.0821:50 1:50
36 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus44.0481:51 1:51
37 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team43.9821:53 1:53
38 Jakala Jakub43.982,, 1:53
39 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha43.9491:54 1:54
40 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City43.949,, 1:54
41 Kuzmin AntonAstana City43.949,, 1:54
42 Nikitin MatveyAstana City43.8171:58 1:58
43 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team43.7841:59 1:59
44 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard43.784,, 1:59
45 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha43.7182:01 2:01
46 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City43.718,, 2:01
47 Per GorazdAdria Mobil43.6852:02 2:02
48 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil43.6532:03 2:03
49 Gladysh Roman43.5872:05 2:05
50 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City43.5552:06 2:06
51 Gryniv Vitaliy43.5222:07 2:07
52 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil43.522,, 2:07
53 Bozic JonAdria Mobil43.4582:09 2:09
54 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom43.4252:10 2:10
55 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team43.3932:11 2:11
56 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team43.393,, 2:11
57 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic43.3612:12 2:12
58 Muff Frederik43.3282:13 2:13
59 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom43.328,, 2:13
60 Ahiyevich Aleh43.2642:15 2:15
61 Polus Piotr43.2002:17 2:17
62 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom43.1362:19 2:19
63 Akhramenka Yauheni43.1042:20 2:20
64 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom43.0092:23 2:23
65 Markov Dmitrii42.9772:24 2:24
66 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team42.8822:27 2:27
67 Olsen Mikkel Beck42.8512:28 2:28
68 Kostecki Patryk42.8192:29 2:29
69 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team42.7882:30 2:30
70 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team42.788,, 2:30
71 Zaitsev IvanAstana City42.788,, 2:30
72 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team42.7252:32 2:32
73 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic42.725,, 2:32
74 Fredyuk Volodymyr42.6632:34 2:34
75 Bialiauski Kanstantsin42.6322:35 2:35
76 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R42.5692:37 2:37
77 Stoiber Lukas42.5382:38 2:38
78 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic42.4452:41 2:41
79 Aregger Marcel42.4152:42 2:42
80 Solinski Patryk42.415,, 2:42
81 Szostka Pawel42.3842:43 2:43
82 Detko Artur42.3222:45 2:45
83 Jagiela Adam42.322,, 2:45
84 Shevchuk Taras42.2002:49 2:49
85 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha42.200,, 2:49
86 Tikhonin Evgenii42.1692:50 2:50
87 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha42.169,, 2:50
88 Shcherban Vladyslav 42.1392:51 2:51
89 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team42.1082:52 2:52
90 Akhmetov GalymAstana City42.0482:54 2:54
91 Wojtanek Bartlomiej42.0172:55 2:55
92 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club42.017,, 2:55
93 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team41.9872:56 2:56
94 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha41.987,, 2:56
95 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha41.8972:59 2:59
96 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha41.8663:00 3:00
97 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama41.866,, 3:00
98 Poulsen August Mors41.6573:07 3:07
99 Matusiak Sebastian41.6273:08 3:08
100 Thanner Stefan 41.627,, 3:08
101 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha41.5383:11 3:11
102 Rębiewski Jarosław41.5093:12 3:12
103 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic41.509,, 3:12
104 Vaitaitis Kestutis41.509,, 3:12
105 Vejby Møller Nikolaj41.4793:13 3:13
106 Reiter Daniel41.3913:16 3:16
107 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom41.391,, 3:16
108 Wójcik Adam41.391,, 3:16
109 Madsen Jacob Gye41.3323:18 3:18
110 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team41.3033:19 3:19
111 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team41.2743:20 3:20
112 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha41.2453:21 3:21
113 Jatczak Artur41.1863:23 3:23
114 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team41.1573:24 3:24
115 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha41.0993:26 3:26
116 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team 41.0703:27 3:27
117 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic41.0423:28 3:28
118 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team41.042,, 3:28
119 Bochkov Kirill40.8983:33 3:33
120 Staniszewski Daniel40.8123:36 3:36
121 Koller Jan40.812,, 3:36
122 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team40.7553:38 3:38
123 Tsishchanka Hardzei40.7263:39 3:39
124 Edemann Jensen Thomas40.726,, 3:39
125 Kucio Krzysztof40.6693:41 3:41
126 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team40.6413:42 3:42
127 Finkler Fernando Augusto40.641,, 3:42
128 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R40.4723:48 3:48
129 Mucha Mateusz40.2483:56 3:56
130 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha40.1104:01 4:01
131 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama39.8914:09 4:09
132 Shemetau Mikhail39.6464:18 4:18
133 Rodriguez Samuel39.6204:19 4:19
134 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama39.4054:27 4:27
135 WewiÓr Dominik39.3524:29 4:29
136 Dürager Alexander39.2994:31 4:31
137 Kupstaitis Povilas39.2464:33 4:33
138 Sprenger Michael39.1944:35 4:35
139 Pustula Michal39.1154:38 4:38
140 Mank Jozef 39.0364:41 4:41
141 Bialonczyk Kamil38.9844:43 4:43
142 Rodriguez Recuna Lois38.6994:54 4:54
143 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama38.5974:58 4:58
144 Nocen Adam38.3945:06 5:06
145 Wurm Philipp37.9445:24 5:24
146 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus37.6505:36 5:36
147 Krupa Adrian37.3375:49 5:49
148 Bear Ido36.9356:06 6:06
149 Proc Bartlomiej33.9468:25 8:25
150 Tsishkou Raman33.8688:29 8:29
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 120:13 20:13
2 Bárta JanElkov - Author Cycling Team0:05 0:05
3 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:10 0:10
4 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:19 0:19
5 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team0:22 0:22
6 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:33 0:33
7 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha0:43 0:43
8 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team0:45 0:45
9 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:46 0:46
10 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:51 0:51
11 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom0:58 0:58
12 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom0:59 0:59
13 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R1:00 1:00
14 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R1:01 1:01
15 Vorobyev Anton1:06 1:06
16 Bucháček TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:06
17 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:08 1:08
18 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil1:10 1:10
19 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R1:14 1:14
20 Ziółkowski Wojciech,, 1:14
21 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil,, 1:14
22 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R1:15 1:15
23 Antunes Amaro CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:18 1:18
24 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team1:23 1:23
25 Stash MamyrLokosphinx1:31 1:31
26 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:31
27 Kulikov Vladislav,, 1:31
28 Górecki Patryk1:34 1:34
29 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic1:35 1:35
30 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil1:36 1:36
31 Pawlak Tobiasz1:39 1:39
32 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team1:46 1:46
33 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R1:49 1:49
34 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:49
35 Kohout MichalTeam Dukla Praha1:50 1:50
36 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:51 1:51
37 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team1:53 1:53
38 Jakala Jakub,, 1:53
39 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha1:54 1:54
40 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City,, 1:54
41 Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, 1:54
42 Nikitin MatveyAstana City1:58 1:58
43 Polnický JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team1:59 1:59
44 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard,, 1:59
45 Kraus JanTeam Dukla Praha2:01 2:01
46 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City,, 2:01
47 Per GorazdAdria Mobil2:02 2:02
48 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil2:03 2:03
49 Gladysh Roman2:05 2:05
50 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City2:06 2:06
51 Gryniv Vitaliy2:07 2:07
52 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil,, 2:07
53 Bozic JonAdria Mobil2:09 2:09
54 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom2:10 2:10
55 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team2:11 2:11
56 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, 2:11
57 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic2:12 2:12
58 Muff Frederik2:13 2:13
59 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 2:13
60 Ahiyevich Aleh2:15 2:15
61 Polus Piotr2:17 2:17
62 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom2:19 2:19
63 Akhramenka Yauheni2:20 2:20
64 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom2:23 2:23
65 Markov Dmitrii2:24 2:24
66 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team2:27 2:27
67 Olsen Mikkel Beck2:28 2:28
68 Kostecki Patryk2:29 2:29
69 Simon PeterPannon Cycling Team2:30 2:30
70 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, 2:30
71 Zaitsev IvanAstana City,, 2:30
72 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team2:32 2:32
73 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 2:32
74 Fredyuk Volodymyr2:34 2:34
75 Bialiauski Kanstantsin2:35 2:35
76 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R2:37 2:37
77 Stoiber Lukas2:38 2:38
78 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic2:41 2:41
79 Aregger Marcel2:42 2:42
80 Solinski Patryk,, 2:42
81 Szostka Pawel2:43 2:43
82 Detko Artur2:45 2:45
83 Jagiela Adam,, 2:45
84 Shevchuk Taras2:49 2:49
85 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:49
86 Tikhonin Evgenii2:50 2:50
87 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:50
88 Shcherban Vladyslav 2:51 2:51
89 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team2:52 2:52
90 Akhmetov GalymAstana City2:54 2:54
91 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2:55 2:55
92 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 2:55
93 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team2:56 2:56
94 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:56
95 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha2:59 2:59
96 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha3:00 3:00
97 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 3:00
98 Poulsen August Mors3:07 3:07
99 Matusiak Sebastian3:08 3:08
100 Thanner Stefan ,, 3:08
101 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha3:11 3:11
102 Rębiewski Jarosław3:12 3:12
103 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic,, 3:12
104 Vaitaitis Kestutis,, 3:12
105 Vejby Møller Nikolaj3:13 3:13
106 Reiter Daniel3:16 3:16
107 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom,, 3:16
108 Wójcik Adam,, 3:16
109 Madsen Jacob Gye3:18 3:18
110 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team3:19 3:19
111 Sobieraj PrzemyslawVoster Uniwheels Team3:20 3:20
112 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha3:21 3:21
113 Jatczak Artur3:23 3:23
114 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team3:24 3:24
115 Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha3:26 3:26
116 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team 3:27 3:27
117 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic3:28 3:28
118 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team,, 3:28
119 Bochkov Kirill3:33 3:33
120 Staniszewski Daniel3:36 3:36
121 Koller Jan,, 3:36
122 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team3:38 3:38
123 Tsishchanka Hardzei3:39 3:39
124 Edemann Jensen Thomas,, 3:39
125 Kucio Krzysztof3:41 3:41
126 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team3:42 3:42
127 Finkler Fernando Augusto,, 3:42
128 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R3:48 3:48
129 Mucha Mateusz3:56 3:56
130 Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha4:01 4:01
131 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama4:09 4:09
132 Shemetau Mikhail4:18 4:18
133 Rodriguez Samuel4:19 4:19
134 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama4:27 4:27
135 WewiÓr Dominik4:29 4:29
136 Dürager Alexander4:31 4:31
137 Kupstaitis Povilas4:33 4:33
138 Sprenger Michael4:35 4:35
139 Pustula Michal4:38 4:38
140 Mank Jozef 4:41 4:41
141 Bialonczyk Kamil4:43 4:43
142 Rodriguez Recuna Lois4:54 4:54
143 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama4:58 4:58
144 Nocen Adam5:06 5:06
145 Wurm Philipp5:24 5:24
146 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus5:36 5:36
147 Krupa Adrian5:49 5:49
148 Bear Ido6:06 6:06
149 Proc Bartlomiej8:25 8:25
150 Tsishkou Raman8:29 8:29
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:32 20:32
2 Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha0:24 0:24
3 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil0:55 0:55
4 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:12 1:12
5 Kulikov Vladislav,, 1:12
6 Górecki Patryk1:15 1:15
7 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic1:16 1:16
8 Jakala Jakub1:34 1:34
9 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City1:35 1:35
10 Kuzmin AntonAstana City,, 1:35
11 Vinkel Jesper Bundgaard1:40 1:40
12 Per GorazdAdria Mobil1:43 1:43
13 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City1:47 1:47
14 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil1:48 1:48
15 Bozic JonAdria Mobil1:50 1:50
16 Polus Piotr1:58 1:58
17 Markov Dmitrii2:05 2:05
18 Olsen Mikkel Beck2:09 2:09
19 Zaitsev IvanAstana City2:11 2:11
20 Bialiauski Kanstantsin2:16 2:16
21 Aregger Marcel2:23 2:23
22 Solinski Patryk,, 2:23
23 Szostka Pawel2:24 2:24
24 Jagiela Adam2:26 2:26
25 Shevchuk Taras2:30 2:30
26 Vavrek DušanTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:30
27 Tikhonin Evgenii2:31 2:31
28 Stibingr MatejTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:31
29 Shcherban Vladyslav 2:32 2:32
30 Szollosi FerencPannon Cycling Team2:33 2:33
31 Wojtanek Bartlomiej2:36 2:36
32 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team2:37 2:37
33 Strupek MatyasTeam Dukla Praha,, 2:37
34 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama2:41 2:41
35 Matusiak Sebastian2:49 2:49
36 Vejby Møller Nikolaj2:54 2:54
37 Aniolkowski Stanislaw Team Hurom2:57 2:57
38 Jatczak Artur3:04 3:04
39 Murias JakubUCI WCC Mens team 3:08 3:08
40 Bochkov Kirill3:14 3:14
41 Staniszewski Daniel3:17 3:17
42 Koller Jan,, 3:17
43 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team3:19 3:19
44 Kucio Krzysztof3:22 3:22
45 Finkler Fernando Augusto3:23 3:23
46 Mucha Mateusz3:37 3:37
47 Ceremisinov ArturStaki - Technorama3:50 3:50
48 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama4:08 4:08
49 WewiÓr Dominik4:10 4:10
50 Kupstaitis Povilas4:14 4:14
51 Pustula Michal4:19 4:19
52 Mank Jozef 4:22 4:22
53 Bialonczyk Kamil4:24 4:24
54 Rodriguez Recuna Lois4:35 4:35
55 Valiukas PauliusStaki - Technorama4:39 4:39
56 Nocen Adam4:47 4:47
57 Wurm Philipp5:05 5:05
58 Krupa Adrian5:30 5:30
59 Bear Ido5:47 5:47
60 Proc Bartlomiej8:06 8:06
RnkTeamTime
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:01:08 1:01:08
2 Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:43 0:43
3 Wibatech Merx 7R2:46 2:46
4 Adria Mobil3:31 3:31
5 Team Hurom3:38 3:38
6 Russia3:39 3:39
7 Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:01 4:01
8 Team Dukla Praha4:05 4:05
9 Domin Sport4:53 4:53
10 Astana City5:17 5:17
11 Ukraine5:36 5:36
12 Voster Uniwheels Team5:39 5:39
13 Team Vorarlberg Santic5:50 5:50
14 Pogon Mostostal Pulawy6:04 6:04
15 Team Aura Energi-ck Aarhus6:11 6:11
16 Belarus6:41 6:41
17 Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow6:52 6:52
18 AC Sparta Praha7:24 7:24
19 Pannon Cycling Team7:49 7:49
20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol8:33 8:33
21 Staki - Technorama9:52 9:52
22 Krismar Big Silvant Team11:04 11:04
23 GUERCIOTTI KIWI Atlantico12:10 12:10
Advertisement
View more results

Race information

Date: 11th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 48.08 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Polkowice › Polkowice

Websites:
grody.com.pl
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.